Log In
NEBRA Seasons: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 |2014 |2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009
See any problems here? Send us an email.
Select a Discipline: Select a Category:

Elite Men Category 1/2 Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 8 scores count toward the series total.
Total MYLE Annu Kill Cycl Kill KenH Nutm Purg Gree Exet Thom Long Long NewB Yarm Gran Conc Lewi Witc Aetn Total
1 Adam Myerson
Cycle-Smart
204 30 30 20 40 14 10 30 30 204
2 Lucas Fortini
Velocio Northeast
163 4 40 1 1 30 8 25 30 25 163
3 Cole Archambault
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
159 40 20 40 50 8 1 159
4 Sam Rosenholtz
Toronto Hustle
129 2 2 30 30 25 40 129
5 Ethan Call
Dartmouth College
115 16 20 1 18 20 40 115
6 Matthew Curbeau
Velocio Norteast
107 15 12 25 40 8 1 6 107
7 Connor Jennings
Velocio Northeast
105 20 25 20 40 105
8 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller
Community Bicycle Racing
95 25 15 50 5 95
9 Peter Goguen
RACE CF
90 40 50 90
10 Ian Clarke
University of Vermont
82 6 10 40 12 14 82
11 Brendan Mccormack
CCB Foundation - Sicleri*
68 50 18 68
12 A.j. Moran
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
64 20 1 25 2 16 64
13 Eric Follen
A-D Racing
62 14 40 6 2 62
14 David Shuck
CRCA
60 18 20 6 16 60
15 Michael Landry
CT Cycling Advancement Program
60 1 10 25 2 16 6 60
16 Lane Maher
Hot Tubes Developmen
60 50 10 60
17 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
56 16 40 56
18 Keith Mullaly
R2 Endurance Coaching
55 10 15 6 6 6 12 55
19 Joshua Anderson
CCB Racing
54 4 50 54
20 David Maynard
RaceLogik
53 8 1 10 10 4 6 14 53
21 Derek Cote
Greater Hartford Cycling Club
52 12 40 52
22 Jacob Keough
Team Skyline
50 50 50
23 Ernest Tautkus
Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of Leadville
50 18 12 20 50
24 Chris Goguen
ButcherBox Cycling
40 6 4 30 40
25 Ted Horwitz
Butcherbox Cycling
40 25 15 40
26 Vivien Rindisbacher
H&R Block Pro Cycling Team
36 6 30 36
27 Kevin Goguen
CRCA/Jamison Capital
32 30 2 32
28 Smith Anderson
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
30 6 8 16 30
29 Dylan Mcnicholas
POLARTEC
30 10 20 30
30 Thomas Coleman
Minuteman Road Club
27 2 10 15 27
31 Dawry Cabrera
Community Bicycle Racing
26 14 4 4 4 26
32 Timothy Ahearn
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
20 6 6 8 20
33 Sean Cahill
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
20 20 20
34 Gaelen Kilburn
Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team
20 20 20
35 Miles Billings
545 Velo
18 18 18
36 Kenny Mcneill
Cyclus Sports - New England
18 6 4 2 4 2 18
37 Stephen Jette
New England Devo
17 2 4 10 1 17
38 Adam Carr
1K2GO Racing
14 14 14
39 Geno Villafano
CT Cycling Advancement Program
14 14 14
40 Gennaro Ameno
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
14 10 4 14
41 Eliot Pitney
Downeast Racing
14 14 14
42 William Crabtree
Community Bicycle Racing
12 12 12
43 Cory Hartman
GRINTA! P/B BEST BUDDIES CHALLENGE
12 12 12
44 Michael Markowicz
CT Cycling Advancement Program
12 12 12
45 Ben Ryan
New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management
12 12 12
46 Samuel Evans-brown
SUNAPEE RACING TEAM
10 10 10
47 John Sakalowsky
Team Romeo
10 10 10
48 Erik Nedeau
Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing
10 10 10
49 Steven Ramirez
ButcherBox Cycling
9 1 8 9
50 Anthony Alessio
Capital Velo Club - CVC
8 8 8
51 Keith Kelly
Velocio Northeast
8 8 8
52 Maxwell Nagel
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
8 8 8
53 Zev Myerowitz jr.
Downeast Racing
8 8 8
54 Kyle Smith
Boston Racing Independent
6 6 6
55 Daniel Mccabe
Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge
4 4 4
56 Andrew Goodale
ButcherBox Cycling
4 4 4
57 Brendan Rhim
Holowesko | Citadel P/B Arapahoe Resources*
4 4 4
58 Evan Thomas
Class Cycles / Ovens of France
4 4 4
59 Kevin Yarde
Cyclonauts Racers
4 4 4
60 Jacob Hacker
Unattached
4 4 4
61 Wyatt Cote
CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCAP)
2 2 2
62 Matt Inconiglios
Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS
2 2 2
63 David Hildebrand
Aetna
2 2 2
64 Preston Buehrer
Velocio Northeast
2 2 2
65 Alex Cox
CCB RACING
2 2 2
66 Michael Shinall
GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar
1 1 1
67 David Hoyle
CT Cycling Advancement Program
1 1 1
68 Scott Yarosh
Cyclonauts Racers
1 1 1
69 Stephen Hyde
Cannondale P/B Cyclocrossworld.com
1 1 1