Log In
Taco Time Volunteer Park Criterium • Jun 16 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Tubbs Audi 0:45:11
1
2 Stephen Bedford VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:45:11
2
3 Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero 0:45:11
3
4 Steve Westover Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:11
4
5 Mark Meuleman Monton 0:45:11
5
6 Fred Burnside Metier 0:45:11
6
7 Tom Wick Drop Bar Racing 0:45:11
7
8 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing 0:45:11
8
9 Joshua Simmons MOnton 0:45:11
9
Teammate Top 5: Mark Meuleman
10 Herbert Munson VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:45:11
10
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bedford
11 Yee Feng Audi 0:45:11
11
Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
12 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 0:45:15
13 Douglas Carlton Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:15 Teammate Top 5: Steve Westover
14 David Stonich Alki 0:45:15
15 Bradford Kilcline Metier 0:45:18
16 Richard Steele Monster Media 0:45:20
17 Sylvio Bravetti Audi 0:45:23 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
18 Edward Rosenberg Audi 0:45:26 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
19 Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo 0:45:28
20 Craig Hammond Audi 0:45:31 Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
21 Jason Bethel Drop Bar Racing 0:45:34
22 Alec Duxbury Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:34 Teammate Top 5: Steve Westover
23 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:35 Teammate Top 5: Steve Westover
24 Steven Wilssens VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:45:41 Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bedford
25 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:45:41 Teammate Top 5: Steve Westover
26 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 0:45:46
Off The Back
27 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing 0:46:00
Off The Back
DNF Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing DNF
DNF Brian Estocapio Drop Bar Racing DNF
DNF Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing DNF
DNF David Matthews VELOBODY / GERK'S DNF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Bedford
DNF Ben Kaplan Keller Rohrback Cycling DNF Teammate Top 5: Steve Westover
DNF Jj Ecker Audi DNF Teammate Win: Ian Tubbs
DNF Doug Greisen DNF
DNF Dennis Bartlett Drop Bar Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 11   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Smith Audi 0:43:46
1
2 Joel Lentz Apex Racing 0:43:46
2
3 Daniel Fealk Apex Racing 0:43:46
3
4 Stephen Gingrich Dyna Racing 0:43:46
4
5 Julian Soh Audi 0:43:46
5
Teammate Win: Brian Smith
6 James Shimada Corner 4 Racing 0:43:46
6
7 Dee Patterson Catup.com 0:43:46
7
8 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:43:46
8
9 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:43:46
9
10 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:43:46
10
11 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:43:46
11
12 Jeffrey Musser Liquid Velo 0:43:46
12
13 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:43:46
13
14 Andrew Morrison Liquid Velo 0:43:46
14
15 Bruce Krebs Liquid Velo 0:43:46
15
16 Christopher Rippey CoreTechs Cycling Team 0:43:46
16
17 George Romer Hagens Berman Cycling 0:43:46
17
18 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:43:46
18
Teammate Win: Brian Smith
19 Bryan Petersen 0:43:46
19
20 Edward Rosenberg Audi 0:43:46
20
Teammate Win: Brian Smith
21 Emil Hillding 0:43:46
21
22 Ken Daugherty Metier Racing & Coffee 0:43:46
22
23 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:43:46
23
24 Aaron Jones 0:43:56
25 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:43:56
26 Rodney Brandon Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:43:56
27 David Mullen Hagens Berman Cycling 0:43:56
28 Rick Wiedmann VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:43:59
29 Rider Sat up 0:44:02
30 Rick Roof 0:44:03
31 No Frame number 0:44:03
32 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 0:44:03
33 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 0:44:09 Teammate Top 5: Joel Lentz
34 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:44:14
35 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop 0:44:19
Off The Back
36 Blaine Felton Seattle Super Squadra 0:44:21
Off The Back
37 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop 0:44:21
Off The Back
38 Josh Gerak Egencia 0:44:23
Off The Back
39 John Rasanen Liquid Velo 0:45:31
Off The Back
40 Anthony Carroll Liquid Velo 0:45:42
Off The Back
41 Jason Walters Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Christopher Soelling -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Justin Resnick Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Joel Lentz
DNF Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop DNF
DNF Mike Brown DNF
DNF Victor Peterson Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Kevin Stone obrien Egencia DNF
DNF Erik Yang Dyna Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Stephen Gingrich
DNF Sage Vann Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Pavel Kritovich Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF Bryon Cline VELOBODY / GERK'S DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 20   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenneth Williams Center Cycles 0:39:38
Off The Front
2 Doug Davis Audi 0:39:38
Off The Front
3 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing 0:39:38
Off The Front
4 Brian Estocapio Drop Bar Racing 0:39:59
1
5 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing 0:39:59
2
6 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:39:59
3
7 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop 0:39:59
4
8 Mark Littrell Audi 0:39:59
5
Teammate Top 5: Doug Davis
9 Gregory Luniewski VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:39:59
6
10 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:39:59
7
11 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling 0:39:59
8
12 Rick Roof JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:39:59
9
13 Brian Guthrie JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi 0:39:59
10
14 Richie Strong Liquid Velo 0:39:59
11
15 Edward Bertany VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:39:59
12
16 Aaron Czyzewski 0:39:59
13
17 David Matthews VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:39:59
14
18 Alistair Leigh Drop Bar Racing 0:40:06 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
19 Scott Petermeier VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:40:06
20 Matt Skelton Metier 0:40:06
21 Dennis Bartlett Drop Bar Racing 0:40:06 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
22 John Rasanen Liquid Velo 0:40:06
23 Shaun Redman VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:40:06
24 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop 0:40:06
25 Garth Ferber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:40:06
26 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:40:06
27 Francisco Pons Monton-TM 0:40:06
28 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing 0:40:06 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Hill
29 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop 0:40:06
30 Lane Wilkinson VELOBODY / GERK'S -1 Lap
Off The Back
30 Bill Carr Metier -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 16   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Hammond Audi 0:41:01
2 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:41:18
3 Steve Thompson VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:41:23
4 Kevin Johnson Egencia -1 Lap
5 David Mckinnie Apex Racing -1 Lap
6 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
DNF Stephen Costie Egencia DNF Teammate Top 5: Kevin Johnson
DNF William Rudnick Egencia DNF Teammate Top 5: Kevin Johnson
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Richter Metier Racing & Coffee 1:10:15
1
2 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko Citadel 1:10:15
2
3 Nicholas Bennette Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:15
3
4 Chris Macleod Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai 1:10:15
4
5 Will Teal Metier Racing & Coffee 1:10:15
5
Teammate Win: David Richter
6 Ryan Short Monton 1:10:15
6
7 Theodore Schwartz Metier Racing & Coffee 1:10:15
7
Teammate Win: David Richter
8 Cooper Rombold Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:15
8
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
9 Kyle Peterek Apex 1:10:15
9
10 Galen Erickson Gerard 1:10:15
10
11 Scott Ofarrell Metier Racing & Coffee 1:10:15
11
Teammate Win: David Richter
12 Chris Worsfold Hewdog Racing 1:10:15
12
13 Jonathan Levie VELOBODY / GERK'S 1:10:15
13
14 Maurice Worsfold Hewdog Racing 1:10:15
14
15 Chad Nichols Gerard 1:10:15
15
16 Sun Dang Audi 1:10:15
16
17 Leigh Thurgood Ten Speed Hero 1:10:15
17
18 Bill Booth Monton-TM 1:10:15
18
19 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo 1:10:15
19
20 Joshua Simmons Monton 1:10:15
20
21 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo 1:10:15
21
22 Yee Feng Audi 1:10:15
22
23 Brian Falkowski Monton-TM 1:10:15
23
24 Benjamin Peterson Audi 1:10:15
24
25 David Chipchase Liquid Velo 1:10:15
26 Ayden Young Audi 1:10:15
27 D Chris twardzik 1:10:25
28 Andrew Austin Hedrick 1:10:25
29 Stephen Bedford VELOBODY / GERK'S 1:10:28
30 Pete Groblewski Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:28 Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
31 Michael Wilcox 1:10:35
32 Dustin Van wyck Metier Racing & Coffee 1:10:35 Teammate Win: David Richter
33 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo 1:10:53
Off The Back
34 Steve Westover Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:10:56
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
35 Kyle Farrell Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:11:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
36 Ian Mensher Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:11:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
37 Ronald Schmeer Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:11:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
38 Brian Hitchcock Metier Racing & Coffee 1:11:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: David Richter
39 James Stangeland Keller Rohrback Cycling 1:11:30
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Bennette
40 Nick Jones Langlois Brown Racing 1:11:58
Off The Back
DNF Mark Meuleman Monton DNF
DNF Steven Wilssens VELOBODY / GERK'S DNF
DNF Andrew Martin Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Sean Mcgraw Tenspeed Hero DNF
DNF Brian Baumhover DNF
DNF Kyle Buckosky Trek Red Truck Racing P/B Mosai DNF Teammate Top 5: Chris Macleod
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Haggard California Bicycle 1:02:16
Off The Front
2 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 1:02:19
3 Chris Wilson Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:27
1
4 Andrew Pryhuber Liquid Velo 1:02:27
2
5 David Lanier Audi 1:02:27
3
6 Alex Turpin 1:02:27
4
7 Jonathan Popescu WSU 1:02:27
5
8 Andrew Shirey 1:02:27
6
9 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 1:02:27
7
10 Matt Mcwhirter 1:02:27
8
11 Adam Worobec Liquid Velo 1:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Andrew Pryhuber
12 Jeevan Philip Husky Cycling - University of W 1:02:36
13 Austin Foxley Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Chris Wilson
14 Rian Rustvold Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:36
15 Justin Seely Metier Racing & Coffee 1:02:36 Teammate Top 5: Chris Wilson
16 Nathan Hakken Apex Racing 1:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Brennan Hodgins
17 James Shimada Corner 4 1:02:39
18 Bill Dolan Will Bar 1:02:39
19 Samuel Park Hagens Berman Cycling 1:02:39
20 Joel Lentz Apex Racing 1:02:39 Teammate Top 5: Brennan Hodgins
21 Julian Soh Audi 1:02:48 Teammate Top 5: David Lanier
22 Dee Patterson Catup.com 1:02:51
23 James Mitchell Audi 1:02:56 Teammate Top 5: David Lanier
24 Max Schoenbrunner California Bicycle 1:03:00
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Max Haggard
25 Kristian Miller Audi 1:03:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Lanier
26 Andrew Moss Fell Swoop 1:03:00
Off The Back
27 Travis Venable Audi 1:03:18
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Lanier
28 Alec Burks GS Gap -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Ed Rosenberg Audi DNF Teammate Top 5: David Lanier
DNF Daniel Fealk Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Brennan Hodgins
DNF Justin Resnick Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Brennan Hodgins
DNF Blaine Felton DNF
DNF Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee 0:40:08
1
2 Samuel Welch Apex Racing 0:40:09
2
3 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee 0:40:09
3
Teammate Win: Parker Mckean
4 Joshua Little Hedrick 0:40:09
4
5 Sam Zivin Audi 0:40:09
5
6 David Kuester Metier Racing & Coffee 0:40:09
6
Teammate Win: Parker Mckean
7 Wyatt Mason Colorado College 0:40:09
7
8 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 0:40:09
8
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
9 Christopher Dennis VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:40:09
9
10 Adam Loving Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:40:09
10
11 Ken Daugherty Metier Racing & Coffee 0:40:09
11
Teammate Win: Parker Mckean
12 Troy Seeborn Audi 0:40:09
12
Teammate Top 5: Sam Zivin
13 Andy Bokanev Rapha Cycling Club 0:40:09
13
14 Edgardo Hernandez OMG 0:40:09
14
15 Ben Sukys Liquid Velo 0:40:09
15
16 Tyler Boucher Rapha Cycling Club 0:40:09
16
17 Aaron Jones Apex Racing 0:40:09
17
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
18 Changren Yong Audi 0:40:09
18
Teammate Top 5: Sam Zivin
19 Jeff Pozarski VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:40:09
19
20 Michael Mcguffin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:40:14
21 Nolan Adams Dyna Racing 0:40:14
22 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo 0:40:14
23 Caden Stockwell 0:40:14
24 Joe Smith Liquid Velo 0:40:17
25 Aaron Reinke Liquid Velo 0:40:17
26 Chris Harbers Audi 0:40:17 Teammate Top 5: Sam Zivin
27 Daniel Rossano Egencia 0:40:17
28 Harrison Magun Apex Racing 0:40:28 Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
29 Michael Chaten Avanti Racing Club 0:40:46
Off The Back
30 Van Lam Audi 0:41:14
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Zivin
31 Pieter Mulier Tete de la Course 0:41:20
Off The Back
32 Eric Guan Egencia -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Jeff Zeunert Apex Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
32 Joe Huber Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Jonathan Wagher VELOBODY / GERK'S -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 David Gambel -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Neal Karlinsky Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 William Cucco Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 John Graham Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Grant Gibson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Christopher Cadotte Dyna Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Scott Sturges Palouse Bicycle Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Bobby Humphrey JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bi -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Standley Douglas -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Justin Kang Audi -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Sam Zivin
32 Michael Zimmerman VELOBODY / GERK'S -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Scott Grinsell Dyna Racing -1 Lap
Off The Back
32 Scott Burger Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Paul Gilbert Apex Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Samuel Welch
DNF Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea DNF
DNF John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team DNF
DNF Kevin Stone obrien Egencia DNF
DNF Russ Sovde Dyna Racing DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Peter Kim 0:33:30
1
2 Justin Musser Liquid Velo 0:33:30
2
3 Brandon Camarda Rapha Cycling Club 0:33:30
3
4 Curt Busch Metier Racing & Coffee 0:33:30
4
5 Greg Clunies Metier Racing & Coffee 0:33:30
5
6 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea 0:33:30
6
7 Jared Rolen Chinook Cycling Club Inc 0:33:30
7
8 Adrian Koukoulas Audi 0:33:30
8
9 Claudio Pozzi Metier Racing & Coffee 0:33:30
9
Teammate Top 5: Curt Busch
10 Joaquin Luna Egencia 0:33:30
10
11 Michael Warner Tacoma Bike Racing Team 0:33:30
11
12 Tyrel Lacey RAPHA CYCLING CLUB 0:33:30
12
Teammate Top 5: Brandon Camarda
13 James Sherwood 0:33:30
13
14 Wayne Chiang 0:33:30
14
15 Kirk Canfield 0:33:30
15
16 Evan Blanshan 0:33:30
16
17 George Wright 0:33:30
17
18 Nicolas Theopold 0:33:30
18
19 Aaron Locke Joe Froyo 0:33:30
19
20 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo 0:33:30
20
Teammate Top 5: Justin Musser
21 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo 0:33:38 Teammate Top 5: Justin Musser
22 Tyler Miller Audi 0:33:43
23 Ed Meyer 0:33:45
24 Dane Ballou 0:34:02
Off The Back
25 Henry Watts WWU 0:34:12
Off The Back
26 Brannon Mcgrotha Metier Racing & Coffee -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Curt Busch
26 Ben Di qual Taco Time Northwest Cycling Tea -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Peter Kuhn -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Thomas Stamey -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 James Campbell-harris Hedrick -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Tyler Kuhns -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Grant Gumina Apex Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Steven Skelley -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Justin Fotunato -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Ray Lamont VeloBody Gerks/Union Bay -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Jeremy Weber -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Matthew Schoellhamer -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Paul Strefling Egencia -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Alexander Knaust -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Philip Ouellette Liquid Velo -1 Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Justin Musser
26 Ryan Dennison -1 Lap
Off The Back
26 Ryan Spivey -1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Travis Stadler Metier Racing & Coffee DNF Teammate Top 5: Curt Busch
DNF Hyunjong Lee DNF
Finishers: Cat 5: 29   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Wheeler Metier 0:46:02
2 Claire Cameron Fluevogs Crit Nasty 0:46:02
3 Jo Kiesanowski Velocio 0:46:15
4 Heather Nielson Therapeutic Associates Racing p 0:46:32
5 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum Center 0:46:32
6 Hillary King Keller Rohrback Cycling 0:47:11
7 Sarah Carroll Liquid Velo 0:47:27
DNF Joelle Delhaes Fluevogs Crit Nasty DNF Teammate Top 5: Claire Cameron
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Jeddeloh 0:46:22
2 Anne Gustafson VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:46:30
1
3 Olga Magun Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:46:30
2
4 Emily Ball Siren Racing 0:46:30
3
5 Laura Rosema Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:46:30
4
6 Brynn Ward VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:46:30
5
7 Brooke Davis VELOBODY / GERK'S 0:46:30
6
Teammate Top 5: Anne Gustafson
8 Colleen Grygier Conemaugh Womens Racing 0:46:30
7
9 Rebecca Mellema Hagens Berman 0:46:30
8
10 Shannon Mallory Liquid Velo 0:46:30
9
11 Nikki Mohrbacher Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:46:30
10
Teammate Top 5: Olga Magun
12 Lisa Coyne Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:46:30
11
Teammate Top 5: Olga Magun
13 Danita Dunlap Shuksan Velo 0:46:30
12
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Deneweth 0:34:40
2 Kathleen Abadie Spokeswomen Racing 0:34:40
3 Rachel Wood Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:34:40
4 Margaux Mcbirney 0:34:40
5 Carolyn Fealk Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen 0:34:44
6 Antonia Villa Spokeswomen Racing 0:34:44
7 Lori Surges Dyna Racing 0:34:44
8 Rachel Thody Hagens Berman Cycling 0:34:44
9 Kristine Deibler Liquid Velo 0:34:54
10 Nicole Swan Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Rachel Wood
10 Alycia Staats -1 Lap
10 Cindy De la maza Dyna Racing -1 Lap
10 Caroline Okocha Team Thrive p/b Kaiser Permanen -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Rachel Wood
10 Andrea S krushefski Ann Arbor Velo Club Inc. -1 Lap
15 Laura Okocha Taco Time Northwest -2 Laps
16 Savannah Mcfeely -3 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5