Log In
Course de Evesham-Marlton-Evesham • Jun 24 2018
Partly Cloudy, 84 degrees, wind 5 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Durso Morris Velo Sports
2 Jon Yu Trianglecyclist
3 Daniel Hauber MAMBO Kings Racing
4 Eric Wallenburg Pro Pedals Racing
5 Calvin Hoops QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
6 Karl Nelson QCW Cycling
7 James Martin dope Somerville Bicycle Shop
8 Willie Payton CRCA/AXIS
9 Glenroy Griffith I AN I
10 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Ashe
11 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hauber
12 Slawomir Podwojniak Mambo Racing
13 Ami Assayag
14 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hauber
15 Michael O'toole
16 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital/Cannondale
17 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports Teammate Win: John Durso
18 Kenneth Drake Team Somerset
19 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
20 Darco Lalevic QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
21 Ian Anderson Cycles 54
22 David Whitney Somerset Wheelmen
23 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing Teammate Top 5: Daniel Hauber
24 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Ashe
2 Stephen Cochrane MAMBO KINGS
3 Andrew Buchanan Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions
4 Slawomir Podwojniak Mambo Racing
5 Scott Cullen PSRacing/BTB
6 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing
7 Mark Cowin Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
8 Richard Gonzalez MID ATL MASTERS BICYCLE ORG Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cochrane
9 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing
10 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions Teammate Top 5: Andrew Buchanan
11 Chris Diehl Zen Masters Racing
12 John Muoio Westwood Velo
13 Dusan Strika
14 William Patterson Chester County Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Martin dope Somerville Bicycle Shop
2 Calvin Hoops QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
3 Ryan Pettit VR2209
4 Eran Preble AVC / Team Hagerstown-Washington Co
5 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital/Cannondale
6 John Durso Morris Velo Sports
7 Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team
8 Brendan Pearce CRCA/Blue Ribbon
9 Brent Hinkle Active Yards - Chester County Velo
10 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing T
11 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
12 Douglas Varela triana Karma Racing Team
13 Eli Curt fuld CRCA/Blue Ribbon
14 Elliot Olsen JDRF Racing Team
15 Ryan Larson VR2209 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
16 Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
17 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Team
18 Stephen Szwec Philadelphia Ciclismo
19 Jose Guzman Century Road Club Assoc
20 Nick Roehnert VR2209 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pettit
21 Unknown Rider
22 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports
23 Eric Mikos JDRF Racing Team
24 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com Teammate Top 5: Calvin Hoops
25 Mark Rogalski JDRF Racing Team
26 Justin Davala Viking Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Sheeran Action wheels
2 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing PHL
3 Michal Kicior
4 Gary Gardella B3
5 Ami Assayag
6 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
7 Chris Eck Tri State Velo
8 Devin Stief Tristate Velo
9 Rick Kingery CS Velo
10 Jordan Smith
11 Matthew Armstrong
12 Joseph Burch Zen Masters Racing
13 Larry Parker VR2209
14 Cardel Locke
15 Joseph Gilch Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
16 Robert Holzer
17 Baruch Bar Summit Cycling Club / D&Q
18 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
19 Emmanuel Alvarez
20 Israel Arroyo Tuckahoe Bike Shop
21 Nick Piccone Caffeinated Cyclist Racing
22 Joseph Tool
23 Shawn Benjamin
24 Joshua Raymundo
25 Kamil Kurylo
26 Dusan Strika
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1