Log In
Cedar Hill Race Festival - Time Trial • Feb 2 2019
Overcast, 59 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sean Bellinger Weaver Technologies Racing 04:05.0
2 Brandon Copley Violet Crown 04:07.1
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Pilolli Hilltop Bicycle 03:52.7
2 Chang Chen MATRIX CYCLING CLUB 03:56.7
3 Richard Fuquay Rock Riders 04:04.5
4 Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM 04:22.8
5 Dillon Thiele Health's Angels 04:35.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Braxton Boyer Dallas Racing 05:34.7
2 Carson Gant Matrix/RBM 06:03.3
3 Ryder Wilson 06:07.2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Findlater Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 03:45.6
2 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 03:53.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Hudson A' Bloc 04:41.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Hartsell Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 04:22.9
2 Mike Reade McKinney Velo 04:24.8
3 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 04:33.3 Teammate Win: Brent Hartsell
4 Michael Braden Windsor Door Racing p/b Bicycles Pl 04:33.9 Teammate Win: Brent Hartsell
5 Mark Brightenburg 06:22.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Devo T
1 Keith Bartholomew United Cycling Team 03:35.7
2 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 03:44.1
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eli Derr Violet Crown Sport Association 03:28.0
2 Donoven Francis Jesuit Dallas 04:08.4
3 Asher Lauderdale PlayTri 04:17.8
4 Saul Cano Jesuit Dallas 04:29.2
5 Buck Popolo Jesuit Dallas 04:36.4
6 Aven Hurwich Matrix/RBM 04:41.9
7 Luis Davila Jesuit Dallas 04:43.9 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
8 Jack Perdue Jesuit Dallas 05:03.3 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
9 Carter Trupiano Jesuit Dallas 05:09.7 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
10 Nick Evanich Jesuit Dallas 05:11.3 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
11 Aidan Magner Jesuit Dallas 05:28.6 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
12 Benjie Salazar Jesuit Dallas 05:29.8 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
13 Lucas Ferguson Jesuit Dallas 07:18.1 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
14 Ethan Benedict Jesuit Dallas 24:49.7 Teammate Top 5: Donoven Francis
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 04:06.9
Finishers: Cat 1: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jaime Larmer Team Elevate Racing 04:30.4
2 Irene Benavides perez NWCC 04:54.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville NWCC 05:34.1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Scoville NWCC 05:17.0
2 Melanie Montgomery Endurance House - Wichita Falls 08:09.6
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Quinones 05:28.4
2 Allison Jones MBBC Racing 06:17.5
3 Holli Jetsel 07:02.8
4 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing 07:04.2
5 Elva Esparza Big Pig Racing 07:54.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 3