Log In
San Tan Criterium • Feb 10 2019
Clear, 57 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Jack Twisse 0:00:00
2
3 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
3
4 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
4
5 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
5
6 Ben Beger 0:00:00
6
7 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
7
8 Josh Watts 0:00:00
8
9 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
9
10 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
10
11 Philip Martens 0:00:00
11
12 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
12
13 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
13
14 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
14
15 John Gillick 0:00:00
15
16 David Hamblen 0:00:00
16
17 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
17
18 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
18
19 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
19
20 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
20
21 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
21
22 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
22
23 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
23
24 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
24
25 Brendan Thomson 0:00:00
25
26 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
26
27 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
27
28 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
28
DNF Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
DNF Terrell Brown 0:00:00
DNF Dominic Suozzi 0:00:00
DNF Brett Vandesande 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 19   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Twisse 0:00:00
1
2 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2
3 Brendan Thomson 0:00:00
3
4 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
4
5 Philip Martens 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
6
7 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
7
8 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
8
9 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
9
10 Jeevan Philip 0:00:00
10
11 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
11
12 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
12
13 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
13
14 Samuel Elson 0:00:00
14
15 Victor Silva 0:00:00
15
16 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
16
17 Tim Shannon 0:00:00
17
18 David Platon 0:00:00
18
19 George Hackett 0:00:00
19
20 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
20
21 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
21
22 Osama Wali 0:00:00
22
23 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
23
24 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
24
25 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
25
26 Sam Riess 0:00:00
26
27 Scott Jones 0:00:00
27
28 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
28
29 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
29
30 Allan Smith 0:00:00
30
31 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
31
32 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
32
33 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
33
34 John Gillick 0:00:00
34
35 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
35
DNF Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
DNF Alex Lawson 0:00:00
DNF Timothy Maley 0:00:00
DNF Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
DNF Marco Dessens 0:00:00
DNF Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
DNF Tony Rice 0:00:00
DNF Clayton Miller 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
1
2 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
2
3 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
3
4 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
4
5 Charles Everett 0:00:00
5
6 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
6
7 Tim Shannon 0:00:00
7
8 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
8
9 Ian Larson 0:00:00
9
10 Allan Smith 0:00:00
10
11 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
11
12 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
12
13 George Hackett 0:00:00
13
14 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
14
15 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
15
16 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
16
17 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
17
18 Victor Silva 0:00:00
18
19 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
19
20 James Eby 0:00:00
20
21 Nicholas Seeber 0:00:00
21
22 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
22
23 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
23
24 Sam Riess 0:00:00
24
25 David Platon 0:00:00
25
26 Osama Wali 0:00:00
26
27 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
27
28 Tanner Pike 0:00:00
28
29 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
29
30 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
30
31 Andrew Fritz 0:00:00
31
32 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
32
33 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
33
34 Matt Smith 0:00:00
34
35 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
35
DNF Luke Brocco 0:00:00
DNF Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
DNF Andrew Howell 0:00:00
DNF Jacob Lippert 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Larson 0:00:00
1
2 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
2
3 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
3
4 Aaron Byrd 0:00:00
4
5 Nathan Jeppesen 0:00:00
5
6 Tanner Pike 0:00:00
6
7 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
7
8 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
8
9 Matt Smith 0:00:00
9
10 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
10
11 Kenneth Walter 0:00:00
11
12 Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Baldwin 0:00:00
13
14 Vincent Li 0:00:00
14
15 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
15
DNF Sam Holmes 0:00:00
DNF Matthew Muller 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
2
3 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
3
4 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
4
5 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
5
6 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
6
7 Kyle Reedy 0:00:00
7
8 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
8
9 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
9
10 Craig Streit 0:00:00
10
11 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
11
12 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
12
13 Josh Watts 0:00:00
13
14 Grant Simonds 0:00:00
14
15 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
15
16 Zach Shone 0:00:00
16
17 John Noonan 0:00:00
17
18 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
18
19 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
19
20 Joey Iuliano 0:00:00
20
21 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
21
22 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
22
23 David Hamblen 0:00:00
23
24 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
24
25 James Webster 0:00:00
25
26 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
26
DNF Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
DNF Brian Forbes 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Owen Fish 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
1
2 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Eby 0:00:00
1
2 Sam Riess 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Webster 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
2
3 Craig Streit 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
5
6 Ben Beger 0:00:00
6
7 Mike Mccluney 0:00:00
7
8 Tony Rice 0:00:00
8
9 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
9
10 Stephen Netter 0:00:00
10
11 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
11
12 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
12
13 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
13
14 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
14
15 Nate Lowrie 0:00:00
15
16 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett 0:00:00
1
2 Ian Larson 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
3
4 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
4
5 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
5
6 Kenneth Walter 0:00:00
6
7 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
7
8 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
8
DNF George Hackett 0:00:00
DNF Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Webster 0:00:00
1
2 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
2
3 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
3
4 Craig Streit 0:00:00
4
5 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
5
6 Mike Mccluney 0:00:00
6
7 Ben Beger 0:00:00
7
8 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
8
9 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
9
10 Matt Konyn 0:00:00
10
11 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
11
12 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
12
13 David Bixby 0:00:00
13
14 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
14
15 Steve Netter 0:00:00
15
16 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
16
17 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
17
DNF Greg Hayes 0:00:00
DNF Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
1
2 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
2
3 Alan Edington 0:00:00
3
4 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
4
5 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
5
6 Chad Plantz 0:00:00
6
7 Daryll Colton 0:00:00
7
8 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
8
9 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
9
10 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
10
11 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
11
12 Adam Martin 0:00:00
12
13 Charles Boch 0:00:00
13
14 Donald Braun 0:00:00
14
DNF Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Kramer 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
3
4 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
4
5 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
5
6 Charles Royalty 0:00:00
6
7 Greg Hayes 0:00:00
7
8 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
8
9 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
9
10 Anthony Piazza 0:00:00
10
11 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
11
12 Adam Martin 0:00:00
12
13 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
13
14 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
14
15 Alan Edington 0:00:00
15
16 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
16
17 Angel Chavez 0:00:00
17
18 Daryll Colton 0:00:00
18
19 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
19
20 Charles Boch 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Hosterman 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Keith Brodhagen 0:00:00
3
4 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
4
5 David Bixby 0:00:00
5
6 John Paproski 0:00:00
6
7 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
7
8 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
8
9 Donald Braun 0:00:00
9
DNF Lionel Space 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
1
2 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
2
3 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
3
4 Paige Redman 0:00:00
4
5 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
5
6 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
6
7 April Hart 0:00:00
7
8 Megan Payan 0:00:00
8
9 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
9
10 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
10
11 Kate Lemke 0:00:00
11
12 Jessica Honea 0:00:00
12
13 Lucinda Charrasse 0:00:00
13
DNF Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
DNF Alyssa Grace 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
2
3 Stephanie Bruggink 0:00:00
3
4 Rachel Cary 0:00:00
4
5 Claire Delucia 0:00:00
5
6 Ashley Cheff 0:00:00
6
7 Whitney Everett 0:00:00
7
8 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
1
2 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
2
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
4
5 Paige Redman 0:00:00
5
6 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
6
7 Sydney Friedman 0:00:00
7
8 Kat Salthouse 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marilyn Chychota 0:00:00
1
2 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
1
2 Christine Phillips 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 2: 2