Log In
Joe Martin Stage Race - GC • Apr 7 2019
Partly Cloudy, 73 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Zach Gregg Kelly Benefit Strate 00:00:00
2 Mat Stephens Bicycles Plus Racing 00:00:00
3 Owen Shott Velobrew Racing 00:00:13
4 Lucas Bourgoyne Elevate/KHS 00:01:09
5 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strate 00:01:12 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
6 Gianni Lamperti LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:13
7 Geno Villafano CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:01:18
8 Logan Mclain LUX / Sideshow p/b S 00:01:36
9 Jack Niewold Vol Gas Racing 00:02:01
10 Eric Haynes City Title Cycling T 00:02:33
11 Jonathan Spangle Strike Cycling Team 00:02:36
12 John Shalekbriski US Military Enduranc 00:02:46
13 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling T 00:03:04
14 Alex Schueckler US Military Enduranc 00:03:40
15 Joe Goettl Above and Beyond Can 00:03:53
16 Kyle Tiesler Evolution Developmen 00:04:28
17 Daniel Lausin Velovit 00:04:30
18 Scotty Albaugh Base Media Racing 00:04:51
19 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:05:23
20 Rob Sandusky Matrix/RBM 00:05:37
21 John Heinlein iii Vol Gas Racing 00:05:56
22 Owen Musser Kelly Benefit Strate 00:06:05 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
23 Spencer Miller DEAN Factory Racing 00:06:28
24 Mario Arroyave Elevate Cycling Team 00:07:02
25 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cyclin 00:07:28
26 Justin Pfaff Velobrew Racing 00:09:14 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
27 Caleb Smith Kelly Benefit Strate 00:09:32 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
28 Jake Buescher xXx Racing 00:09:36
29 Matthew Eberly Primal - Audi Denver 00:09:42
30 Joseph Pardue Strike Cycling Team 00:09:57
31 Eames Bennett Strike Cycling Team 00:11:10
32 Justin Barber Primal - Audi Denver 00:11:42
33 Will Jessup Velobrew Racing 00:11:49 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
34 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strate 00:13:09 Teammate Win: Zach Gregg
35 Evan Mcquirk Schlegel Racing 00:13:27
36 Cooper Johnson Evolution Developmen 00:17:27
37 Taylor Nash Nashville Local Cycl 00:18:22
38 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven 00:18:36
39 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 00:19:29
40 Dominic Falter NorthStar Developmen 00:24:54
41 Thomas Brown City Title Cycling T 00:26:28
42 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Can 00:27:47
43 Grayson Keppler United Cycling Team 00:29:51
44 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:31:49
45 Fredd Matute Velobrew Racing 00:32:48 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
46 Tristan Manderfeld US Military Enduranc 00:34:18
47 Dalton Collins NorthStar Developmen 00:35:10
48 Ben Laforce Primal - Audi Denver 00:37:20
49 Frederick Junge Base Media Racing 00:37:56
50 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Can 00:38:20
51 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycl 00:38:52
52 John C mooney Velovit 00:44:37
53 Brian Sciba Velobrew Racing 00:45:08 Teammate Top 5: Owen Shott
54 John Fratinardo Poggio Test Team 00:45:25
55 Macen Vanallen Above and Beyond Can 00:45:31
56 Ben Marshall Primal - Audi Denver 00:47:38
57 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 00:48:39
58 Nathan Harris Honc Industries 00:53:31
59 Randy Lee Giant Lakeside Audi 00:54:06
60 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 00:54:07
61 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/RBM 00:54:18
62 Erik Post CRCA/Jamison - Canno 00:56:11
63 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 00:56:16
64 Igor Shvytov XXX Racing - Athleti 01:01:17
65 Tim Speciale Primal Audi-Denver 01:03:12
66 Yukio Mariner Nashville Local Cycl 01:08:49
67 Christopher Hanson Giant Lakeside - Aud 01:15:52
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 30   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Bassett First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:00
2 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:13
3 Alex Hoehn AEVOLO 00:00:16
4 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 00:00:21
5 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:21
6 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling 00:00:25 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
7 Tyler Stites AEVOLO 00:00:31 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
8 Pablo Andres alarcon cares CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:34
9 Marko Pavlic DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:00:37
10 Efren Santos mareno CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:00:43
11 Austin Stephens 303 PROJECT 00:00:43
12 Noah L granigan Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:00:45 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
13 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:00:50
14 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:00:56 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
15 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:01:03
16 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:01:08 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
17 Andrew Vollmer AEVOLO 00:01:16 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
18 Scott Mcgill Gateway Devo Cycling 00:01:16
19 Eduardo Corte cordero CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:01:20
20 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:01:27
21 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling 00:01:27 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
22 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 00:01:34 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
23 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:01:38
24 Griffin Easter 303 PROJECT 00:01:44
25 Tanner Ward DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:01:46
26 Resendez Eugenio mirafuentes DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:04
27 Michael Hernandez AEVOLO 00:02:07 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
28 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:02:08
29 Jure Rupnik DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:02:20
30 John Purvis DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:02:21
31 Pablo Cruz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:02:24
32 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 00:02:24 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
33 Baili Guidi Toronto Hustle 00:02:35
34 Francisco Lara carbajal CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:02:40
35 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:02:42
36 Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:02:50
37 Cyrus Pearo Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:02:56
38 Hamish Beadle Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:02:58
39 George R simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:03:01 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
40 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 00:03:01
41 Johann Van zyl 303 PROJECT 00:03:09
42 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:03:09
43 Cade Bickmore AEVOLO 00:03:36 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
44 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle 00:04:19
45 Christopher Winn 303 PROJECT 00:04:27
46 Sam Fritz Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:05:00
47 Chaz Hogenauer Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:05:01
48 Rolando A gonzalez fernandez 303 PROJECT 00:05:13
49 Grant Koontz DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:05:25
50 Alexandre Latil Veloselect Racing Team 00:05:33
51 Ulises Castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:05:37 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
52 Austin Gomes Gateway Devo Cycling 00:05:37
53 Patrick Collins CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:05:48
54 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 00:06:15
55 Timothy Savre Project Echelon Racing 00:06:59 Teammate Top 5: Matthew Zimmer
56 Ryan Knapp First Internet Bank Cycling 00:07:03 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
57 Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 00:08:10
58 Hugo Scala jr. Gateway Devo Cycling 00:08:31
59 Chad Capobianco Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:08:33
60 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling 00:09:11 Teammate Win: Stephen Bassett
61 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:09:12 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
62 Gerd De keijzer Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:10:10
63 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 00:10:26 Teammate Top 5: James Piccoli
64 Lane Maher Foundation CCB 00:11:06
65 Riley Sheehan AEVOLO 00:11:33 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
66 Ethan Pauly Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:11:51
67 Logan Lakota phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:13:01
68 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling 00:13:04
69 Ignacio Prado juaez CANEL'S SPECIALIZED 00:13:48
70 Lucas Dauge Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:14:00
71 Reid Mcclure Team Novo Nordisk Development 00:15:05
72 Preston Glace DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:15:09
73 Thomas Schellenberg DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:15:10
74 Robin Plamondon Floyd's Pro Cycling 00:15:32 Teammate Top 5: Alexander Cowan
75 Ethan Palamerek Toronto Hustle 00:16:36
76 Taylor Pearman Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:17:33
77 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 00:20:29
78 William Goodfellow dope Veloselect Racing Team 00:22:42
79 Laurent Gervais AEVOLO 00:22:45 Teammate Top 5: Alex Hoehn
80 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 00:26:49
81 Rolly Weaver Support Clean Sport/BSCG/Guttenplan 00:32:01
82 Joshua Kropf DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 00:32:57
83 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 00:35:05
84 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:35:22
85 Brendan Housler DNA Racing p/b ALLIED Cycle Works 00:36:09
86 Fernando Guillermo gutierrez martin Giant Lakeside-Audi McKinney p/b Ba 00:49:27
87 Gaelen Merritt Toronto Hustle 00:51:41
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 40  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:00:00
2 Shannon Malseed MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:00:19
3 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:30
4 Andrea Ramirez fregoso SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:32
5 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 00:00:37
6 Emma Langley Amy D Foundation 00:00:47
7 Marcela Elizabeth prieto castaneda SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:00:54 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
8 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:00:57
9 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:01:02 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
10 Brenda Andrea santoyo perez SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:01:10 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
11 Lily Williams Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:10
12 Emma White Rally UHC Cycling 00:01:15 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
13 Lex Albrecht MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:01:25 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
14 Olivia Baril Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:01:39
15 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:01:43
16 Sharlotte Lucas MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:01:48 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
17 Emily Newsom MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:02:04 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
18 Marion Bessone Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:02:05
19 Michele Schaeffer Instafund La Prima 00:02:11
20 Laura Jorgensen Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:02:13
21 Emily Ehrlich CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:02:17
22 Ariadna Gutierrez arzaluz SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:02:34 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
23 ? Elizabeth Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:02:39
24 Frederique Larose gingras Macogep Tornatech Specialized p/p M 00:02:44
25 Isabella Bertold Instafund La Prima 00:02:49
26 Haley Gill Instafund La Prima 00:02:50
27 Rachel Langdon Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:02:59
28 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:02:59
29 Gillian Ellsay Rally UHC Cycling 00:03:12 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
30 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:03:20 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
31 Courteney Lowe Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:03:26
32 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:03:29
33 Ayesha Mcgowan Amy D Foundation 00:03:33
34 Janelle Cole Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:03:35
35 Beth Ann orton Instafund La Prima 00:04:03
36 Maddy Ward Amy D Foundation 00:04:16
37 Daniely Del valle garcia bu CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:06:18
38 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:08:02
39 Maria Jose vargas barrientos SWAPIT AGOLICO 00:08:30 Teammate Top 5: Andrea Ramirez fregoso
40 Samantha Ann schneider CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:08:46
41 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:09:29
42 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 00:09:42 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
43 Emily Marcolini MIX TEAM - TIBCO 00:12:16 Teammate Top 5: Shannon Malseed
44 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 00:13:03 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
45 Harriet Owen Hagens Berman|Supermint 00:13:29
46 Flora Yan CWA Racing p/b TREK 00:15:15
47 Esta Bovill Instafund La Prima 00:15:15
48 Erica Allar Rally UHC Cycling 00:16:29 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
49 Allison Beveridge Rally UHC Cycling 00:22:08 Teammate Top 5: Sara Bergen
50 Emma Edwards Femme Equipe p.b. Swisse Wellness 00:24:16
51 Winanda Spoor Fast Chance Women's Cycling p/b The 00:40:18
52 Brenna Wrye-simpson Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 00:43:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 16   Cat 2: 4   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 30