Log In
Tour of the Gila • May 4 2019
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Simmons 0:49:13
1
2 Caleb Classen 0:49:13
2
3 Mateo Gallegos 0:49:14
3
4 Nathan Pawlak 0:49:14
4
5 Kevin Salmon 0:49:14
5
6 Mitch Reidt 0:49:14
6
7 Simon Wallace 0:49:14
7
8 Jacob Richardson 0:49:14
8
9 Myles Walker 0:49:14
9
10 Alex Lambert 0:49:14
10
11 Jonas Crean 0:49:14
11
12 Alex Ranum 0:49:14
12
13 Stephen Schaefer 0:49:14
13
14 Patrick Markarian 0:49:14
14
15 Reed Soehnel 0:49:14
15
16 Collin Zimmerman 0:49:14
16
17 Peter Vlad 0:49:14
17
18 Wristen Paschich 0:49:19
1
19 Wiley Melton Highline Racing 0:49:19
2
20 Jose Valdez 0:49:19
3
21 Matthew Bopp 0:49:19
4
22 Andrew Ralston 0:49:19
5
23 Leo Gullickson 0:49:19
24 Eric Quiat 0:49:19
25 Quinn Abfalterer 0:49:19
26 Kevin Murphy 0:49:22
27 Aldo Vidaa 0:49:22
28 Dan Foehner 0:49:22
29 Owen Mcgrath 0:49:22
30 Ethan Sotelo 0:49:22
31 Andrew Murphy 0:49:22
32 Jonathan Mclaren 0:49:27
33 Grant Soehnel 0:49:27
34 Matt Piccarello 0:49:28
35 Justin Hall 0:49:28
36 Izaac Adams 0:49:40
37 Ellis Pedersen 0:49:45
38 Timothy Adam callahan 0:49:47
39 Sean Mccormack 0:49:47
40 Dillon Long 0:50:17
Off The Back
41 Mark Tremlett 0:52:30
Off The Back
42 Rance Irvin 0:53:00
Off The Back
DNF Matt Borowski
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:09
1
2 Max Cronyn El Grupo Cycling 1:13:11
2
3 Grant Simonds DEAN Factory Racing 1:13:11
3
4 Kyle Trudeau CZracing/Bicycle Hau 1:13:11
4
5 Taylor Squillaci N E R O V E L O C E 1:13:11
5
6 Weston Rasmussen CZracing/Bicycle Hau 1:13:11
6
7 Matthew Riccitello LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:11
7
Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
8 Aidan Mcneil Team Swift 1:13:11
8
9 Jacob Schofield Bicycle Heaven | PVA 1:13:11
9
10 Jared Scott LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:11
10
Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
11 James Read Highline Racing 1:13:11
11
12 Logan Mclain LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:11
12
Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
13 Jon Moro Project Supertrainin 1:13:11
13
14 Daniel Morales gavilla Alterra Home Loans 1:13:11
14
15 Kyle Chromy LUX/Sideshow p/b Spe 1:13:11
15
Teammate Win: Michael Garrison
16 Zach Shone DEAN Factory Racing 1:13:11
16
Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
17 Michael Nightingale Highline Racing 1:13:17
18 Giancarlo Bianchi Project Supertrainin 1:13:17
19 Ben Duncan El Grupo 1:13:17
20 Nathan Franklin Team Pay 'N Take 1:13:17
21 Jefferey May Merritt Hawkins / Da 1:13:20
22 John Keller Project Supertrainin 1:13:20
23 Aidan Coatsballaseux Above and Beyond Can 1:13:33
24 Jonas Orset Giant Lakeside - Aud 1:15:00
Off The Back
25 Quinn Agnew El Grupo Cycling 1:15:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
26 Lewis Elliot CZracing/Bicycle Hau 1:15:08
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Trudeau
27 Rogan James El Grupo Cycling 1:15:38
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Max Cronyn
28 Johnny Corcoran CZracing/Bicycle Hau 1:15:42
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Trudeau
29 Landry Bobo Highline Racing 1:15:46
Off The Back
30 Julian Georg Project Supertrainin 1:15:46
Off The Back
31 Travis Keeney 1:15:56
Off The Back
32 Timothy Killelea Nashville Local Cycl 1:16:20
Off The Back
33 Jonathan Bocina Highline Racing 1:13:11
34 Robby Ketterhagen DEAN Factory Racing 1:13:11 Teammate Top 5: Grant Simonds
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jorge Lemus Serious Cycling 0:38:57
1
2 Ryan Witt Primal-Audi Denver 0:38:57
2
3 Sean Burke First City Cycling T 0:38:57
3
4 Jason Church TREK/Echelon Racing 0:38:57
4
5 Kendrick Murphy Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:38:57
5
6 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycl 0:38:57
6
7 Michael Gura Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:38:57
7
Teammate Top 5: Kendrick Murphy
8 Robbie Horstman Donkey Label 0:38:57
8
9 Jeff Ell Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:38:57
9
Teammate Top 5: Kendrick Murphy
10 Zachary Koelling Palmares Racing 0:38:57
10
11 John Harrison Sabino Cycles Racing 0:38:57
11
12 Max Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:38:57
12
13 Zygmunt Piekos Primal-Audi Denver 0:38:57
13
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Witt
14 Sam Bevier El Grupo Cycling 0:38:57
14
15 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycl 0:38:57
15
16 Peter Anderson Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:38:57
16
Teammate Top 5: Kendrick Murphy
17 Noah Bartsch ATC Racing 0:38:57
17
18 Jorge Arias Twin Peaks Racing 0:38:57
18
19 William Drasler Twin Peaks Racing 0:39:02
20 Aidan Rhodes Pay n' Take 0:39:05
1
21 John Heck High Desert Bicycles 0:39:05
2
22 Roberto Carlos barron ramirez Hiper Gas Cycling 0:39:05
23 Patrick Roddy Bike N Sport Racing 0:39:05
24 Quang Tran Twin Peaks Racing 0:39:05
25 Grant Crist Boulder Track Club 0:39:05
26 Scar Ostos escobar EP CYCLISTS 0:39:05
27 Kyle Dow Primal-Audi Denver 0:39:05 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Witt
28 Benedict Colombi El Grupo Cycling 0:39:05
29 Oliver Clark El Grupo Cycling 0:39:05
30 Jason Boslaugh USMES 0:39:05
31 Michael Bogren 0:39:10
32 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen 0:39:10
33 Duncan Brown Twin Peaks Racing 0:39:17
34 Luke Hollomon Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:57
Off The Back
35 Thomas Mattsson High Desert Bicycles 0:41:52
Off The Back
36 Yakov Levin Twin Peaks Racing 0:42:29
Off The Back
37 Francisco Grino Twin Peaks Racing 0:43:49
Off The Back
38 Josh Sanders Zia Velo Cycling 0:44:31
Off The Back
39 Henry Gentle Clean Power Cycling 0:44:41
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerod Ridge Blackswift / Cycleto 0:49:17
Off The Front
2 Fortunato Ferrara RA Racing Apparel / 0:49:17
Off The Front
3 Dane Emde Remote Geo 0:50:56
1
4 Byron Nix Groove SubarExcel Sp 0:50:58
2
5 Michael Kolczak 0:50:58
3
6 Carl Parker FIG MTN BREW RACING 0:50:58
4
7 Jordi Conrado Cannondale/Capo Mast 0:50:58
5
8 Raik Huster Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:58
6
9 Michael P carter Chalet/Celebrity Hom 0:50:58
7
10 Al Senft Zia Velo Cycling 0:50:58
8
11 Marco Arocha Davis Phinney Founda 0:50:58
9
12 Jim Kraychy Chalet/Celebrity Hom 0:50:58
10
13 Daniel Quirk ThirstyBear Cycling 0:50:58
11
14 Eli Torgeson Team CSP-SBI 0:50:58
12
15 Christopher G doyle Blackswift / Cycleto 0:50:58
13
Teammate Win: Jerod Ridge
16 Robert Frank Cannondale/Capo Mast 0:50:58
14
17 Scott Steffen Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:50:58
15
18 Aaron Jeffrey Sonic Boom Racing 0:50:58
16
19 Walter Durrer Remote Geo 0:50:58
17
Teammate Top 5: Dane Emde
20 James Slauson Bicycle Heaven | PVA 0:50:58
18
21 James Newsom Team Elevate Racing 0:50:58
19
22 Mark Schaefer Maddog Racing 0:50:58
20
23 Ludovic Hilde All Pro Bicycles Sim 0:50:58
21
24 Eric Pearce Team Pearce RAW 2019 0:50:58
22
25 Gerry Clapper Project Fleming 0:50:58
23
26 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 0:50:58
24
27 James Freeman Team Elevate Racing 0:50:58
25
28 Craig Miller Audi Reno-Tahoe Cycl 0:51:08
29 Jack Jefferies Rally Sport Cycling 0:51:08
30 Daniel Fernandez Sonic Boom Racing 0:51:08
31 Shawn ^daly ThirstyBear Cycling 0:52:34
Off The Back
32 Rip Mobus Chalet/Celebrity Hom 0:53:04
Off The Back
33 David Binkowski Team Unattached 0:55:27
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Farabee Bike Accident Attorn 0:39:52
2 Eric Collins Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:52
3 Karl Pelletier Twin Peaks Racing 0:39:56
1
4 Ryan Christianson Natural Grocers Cycl 0:39:56
2
5 Jason Williams DNA Racing p/b ALLIE 0:39:56
3
6 John Vance Team CSP-SBI 0:39:56
4
7 Charles Everett Bicycle Ranch Tucson 0:39:56
5
8 Daniel Furtney CycleFit Solutions R 0:39:56
6
9 Andrew Scott Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:56
7
10 Tony Bettini Zia Velo Cycling 0:39:56
8
Teammate Top 5: Eric Collins
11 Fermin Lemus Serious Cycling 0:39:56
9
12 Richard Mull Big Orange Cycling 0:39:56
10
13 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix 0:39:56
11
14 Doug Horner 0:39:56
12
15 Robert Kantor Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:39:56
13
16 Nick Gillock Velo Club La Grange 0:39:56
14
17 Paul Keene Pay N' Take 0:39:56
15
18 Grant Harrell 0:39:56
16
19 Ramon Galindo CCGalindo's Cycling 0:39:56
17
20 Paul Kealey Sabino Cycles Racing 0:39:56
18
21 Richard Horn Aggress 0:39:56
19
22 Blair Oliver First City Cycling T 0:39:56
20
23 Michael Abdalla TREK/Echelon Racing 0:39:56
21
24 Quinn Gallagher 0:39:56
22
25 Paul Bickerton First City Cycling T 0:39:56
26 John Callahan Limelight Hotel Aspe 0:39:56
27 Mark Culver Racer X/Colorado Bik 0:39:56
28 Thomas Bowmaster Team ProPower/Cycle 0:39:56
29 Gaylord Otte xXx Racing-AthletiCo 0:39:56
30 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing 0:39:56
31 Randall Bradford TREK/Echelon Racing 0:40:06
32 Anrew Nuckles JL VELO 0:40:06
33 Mark Mortell Twin Peaks Racing 0:40:06 Teammate Top 5: Karl Pelletier
34 Dan Armijo Red Rock Roasters 0:40:06
35 Mark Ryan Bicycle Haus Racing 0:40:12
36 Matthias Burster TEAM Forchheim/RSV F 0:40:18
37 David Rutledge Zia Velo Cycling 0:40:18 Teammate Top 5: Eric Collins
38 Silvio Menezes Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:40:18
39 Tim Ketelaar Zia Velo Cycling 0:40:31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eric Collins
40 Eric Welch Old School Industrie 0:42:05
Off The Back
41 Jim Clark Cascade Bicycles 0:42:48
Off The Back
42 James Hunter Elko Velo 0:44:23
Off The Back
43 Jose Martinez Team Morenci 0:44:23
Off The Back
44 Chip Chilson litespeed.com 0:44:23
Off The Back
45 Dale Sargent Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cy 0:44:23
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eric Young Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:44
1
2 Travis Mccabe Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:32:44
2
3 Jose Alfredo rodriguez victoria Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:44
3
Teammate Win: Eric Young
4 Nickolas Zukowsky Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:32:44
4
5 Eder Frayre moctezuma Team California 1:32:44
5
6 Eric Brunner 303 Project 1:32:44
6
7 Gabriel Antonio baca soto 303 Project 1:32:44
7
8 Michael Hernandez Aevolo 1:32:44
8
9 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing 1:32:44
9
10 Alex Hoehn Aevolo 1:32:44
10
11 Tyler Stites Aevolo 1:32:44
11
12 Antoine Leplingard DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:44
12
13 Trevor O'donnell Gateway Devo Cycling 1:32:44
13
14 Lance Haidet Aevolo 1:32:44
14
15 James Piccoli Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:32:44
15
Teammate Win: Eric Young
16 Flavio Alejandro de luna davila 303 Project 1:32:44
16
17 Oscar Miguel sevilla rivera Medellin 1:32:44
17
18 Evan Bausbacher Gateway Devo Cycling 1:32:44
18
19 Marko Pavli? DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:44
19
20 Travis Samuel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:44
20
21 Tanner Ward Veloselect Racing Team 1:32:44
21
22 Patrick Collins Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:32:44
22
23 Conor Schunk Gateway Devo Cycling 1:32:44
23
24 Gabriel Francisco rojas campos Aevolo 1:32:44
24
25 John Borstelmann Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:32:44
25
26 Pablo Antonio fernandez murillo Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:32:44
26
27 Laurent Gervais Aevolo 1:32:44
27
28 Edward Alexander beltran suarez Medellin 1:32:44
28
29 Cristhian Montoya giraldo Medellin 1:32:44
29
30 Alexander Cowan Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:32:44
30
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
31 Kent Ross Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:44
31
32 Samuel Boardman Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:44
32
33 Ethan Overson Gateway Devo Cycling 1:32:44
33
34 Eugenio Mirafuentes resende DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:44
34
35 Robigzon Leandro oyola oyola Medellin 1:32:44
35
36 Keegan Swirbul Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:32:53
1
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
37 Griffin Easter 303 Project 1:32:53
2
38 Sean Gardner Gateway Devo Cycling 1:32:53
3
39 Barry Miller Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:32:53
4
40 Abner Gonzalez rivera Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:32:53
5
41 Luis Ricardo villalobos hernande Aevolo 1:32:53
6
42 Maxx Chance Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:53
7
43 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 1:32:53
8
44 Grant Ellwood 303 Project 1:32:53
9
45 Colby Lange Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:53
10
46 Serghei Tvetcov Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:32:53
11
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
47 Paul Hartner Project Echelon Racing 1:32:53
12
48 Jean-denis Thibault DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:32:53
49 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:32:53
50 Cooper Shanks Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:32:53
51 Finn Gullickson Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:53
52 Brett Wachtendorf Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:32:53
53 Ryan Kingsolver Wildlife Generation Pro Cycling p/b 1:32:59
54 Chad Hall Team California 1:33:02 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
55 Emery Hernandez vazquez Otto Jacome Cycling Team 1:33:04
56 Adam Roberge Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:33:04 Teammate Win: Eric Young
57 John Jantz Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:33:04
58 Fernando Arroyo rosario Otto Jacome Cycling Team 1:33:07
59 James Fourie ProTouch 1:33:08
60 Innokenty Zavyalov Semper Porro 1:33:08
61 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 1:33:08
62 Alexander Amiri Team California 1:33:10 Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
63 David Greif Project Echelon Racing 1:33:10
64 Fabio Andres duarte arevalo Medellin 1:33:10
65 Chien Chou chen Veloselect Racing Team 1:33:10
66 Enrique Javier serrato lozano Team California 1:33:17
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
67 Tim Mcbirney Team California 1:33:21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Eder Frayre moctezuma
68 George Simpson Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:33:26
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Young
69 Rex Roberts Semper Porro 1:33:32
Off The Back
70 Tyrel Fuchs Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:33:39
Off The Back
71 Myles Van musschenbroek ProTouch 1:33:47
Off The Back
72 Joseph Garey Semper Porro 1:33:56
Off The Back
73 Andrew Shimizu Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:34:13
Off The Back
74 Jonathan Clarke Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:34:15
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
75 Ulises Alfredo castillo soto Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:34:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Young
76 Jordan Cheyne Elevate - KHS Pro Cycling 1:34:15
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Eric Young
77 Gregory Daniel DC Bank Pro Cycling Team 1:34:21
Off The Back
78 Nathaniel English Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:34:52
Off The Back
79 Omar Andr? aguilera garcia Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team 1:35:04
Off The Back
80 Carson Miles Floyd's Pro Cycling 1:35:07
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Travis Mccabe
81 Isaiah Newkirk 303 Project 1:32:44
82 Zach Nehr Project Echelon Racing 1:32:44
83 Matthew Rowe Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:32:44
84 Henry York Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:32:44
85 Austin Stephens 303 Project 1:32:44
86 Brett Rindt Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team 1:35:14
Off The Back
87 Ethan Palamerek Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:35:23
Off The Back
88 Thomas Wavrin Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:35:23
Off The Back
89 Miguel Antonio santillanes garcia Support Clean Sport / BSCG / Gutten 1:35:23
Off The Back
90 Callum Gordon Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffe 1:35:38
Off The Back
91 Joseph Bacala Semper Porro 1:37:37
Off The Back
92 Mitchell Eliot ProTouch 1:38:11
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 44   Cat 2: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 43  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Georgeta Ungureanu Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:33:07
1
2 Julieta Lledias villegas 0:33:07
2
3 Sophia Larsen Dean Factory Racing 0:33:07
3
4 Kelly Phuah Base 0:33:07
4
5 Caitlin Lovelace SQUARE1 Cycling 0:33:09
5
6 Cecile Lejeune Landis Cyclery 0:33:09
6
7 Mary Joyce monton Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:33:09
7
Teammate Win: Georgeta Ungureanu
8 Annie Poland Old School Industrie 0:33:09
8
9 Paige Redman Sabino Cycles Racing 0:33:09
9
10 Aileen El kadi RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:33:09
10
11 Courtney Nelson Sho-Air TWENTY20 0:33:09
11
12 Hannah Dalsing Donkey Label Racing 0:33:09
12
13 Andrea Fasen Palmares Racing 0:33:09
13
14 Alexa Alarcon SDBC Powerd by Spine 0:33:12
15 Izabel Adams El Grupo Cycling 0:33:12
16 Kathy Alvarez RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:33:12
17 Michelle Mjoen Natural Grocers Cycl 0:33:12
18 Carly Piccarello RA Racing Apparel/BM 0:33:12
19 Kaileen Williams El Grupo Cycling 0:35:29
Off The Back
20 Alissa Pajer Zia Velo Cycling 0:36:05
Off The Back
21 Lori Hoechlin Sisterhood of Cyclin 0:36:25
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Georgeta Ungureanu
22 Madison Major El Grupo Cycling 0:36:52
Off The Back
23 Celeste Power Sport Systems 505 Cy 0:37:47
Off The Back
24 Ana Schwartz Podium Finish 0:37:48
Off The Back
25 Ana Quintana-bernal 0:38:34
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chloe Dygert Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:26
1
2 Maggie Coles-lyster Canadian National Team 1:05:28
2
3 Leigh Ann ganzar Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:05:28
3
4 Janelle Cole HMS 1:05:28
4
5 Katie Clouse HMS 1:05:28
5
6 Rachel Langdon Donne Aevolo 1:05:28
6
7 Elizabeth Scotti lechuga Donne Aevolo 1:05:28
7
8 Sara Bergen Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:28
8
9 Brodie Chapman Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:28
9
10 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:05:28
10
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
11 Krista Doebel-hickok???? Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:28
11
12 Ana Maria hernandez delgado DURANGO-Specialized-IED 1:05:28
12
13 Jasmin Duehring Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:28
13
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
14 Edwige Pitel Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 1:05:28
14
15 Jessica Cerra Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:05:28
15
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
16 Katherine Maine Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:28
16
17 Alice Cobb Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:28
17
18 Justine Barrow HMS 1:05:34
1
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
19 Sharlotte Lucas Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:35
2
20 Lex Albrecht Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:35
3
21 Emma Grant Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:35
4
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
22 Anna Dorovskikh Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:05:35
5
23 Annie Foreman-mackey Canadian National Team 1:05:35
6
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
24 Erica Clevenger Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:35
7
Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
25 Maddy Ward Donne Aevolo 1:05:35
8
26 Catherine Colyn Donne Aevolo 1:05:35
9
27 Claudia Veronica leal balderas DURANGO-Specialized-IED 1:05:35
28 Kara Lilly Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:05:35
29 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:05:35 Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
30 Deborah Paine Donne Aevolo 1:05:39
31 Abigail Mickey Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:39
32 Heidi Franz Rally UHC Cycling 1:05:39
33 Jennifer Luebke Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:39 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
34 Sarah Gigante HMS 1:05:42 Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
35 Ariane Bonhomme Canadian National Team 1:05:42 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
36 Emily Newsom Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:05:42
37 Miriam Brouwer Canadian National Team 1:05:42 Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
38 Allie Dragoo Sho-Air TWENTY20 1:05:42 Teammate Win: Chloe Dygert
39 Stefanie Sydlik Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 1:05:46
40 Mariana Urrea gladin DURANGO-Specialized-IED 1:05:54
41 Jane Tullis HMS 1:06:05 Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
42 Emily Marcolini Team TIBCO - Silicon Valley Bank 1:06:05
43 Charlotte W backus Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:06:16
Off The Back
44 Heather Fischer HMS 1:06:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Janelle Cole
45 Lindsay Goldman Hagens Berman / Supermint 1:06:22
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann ganzar
46 Sara Poidevin Rally UHC Cycling 1:06:24
Off The Back
47 Emma Langley Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear 1:10:06
Off The Back
48 Lori Nedescu Femme Equipe p/b Swisse Wellness 1:10:06
Off The Back
49 Kinley Gibson Canadian National Team 1:10:06
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Maggie Coles-lyster
DNF Emily Houtchens Orion Racing p/b Borah Teamwear
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 5   Cat ?: 31