Modesto Downtown Criterium • May 18 2019 • Modesto, CA
Categories
» Men Cat 4/5 | » Men Master 35+ Cat 1/2/3 | » Men Master 35+ Cat 4/5 | » Men Master 45+ Cat 1/2/3 | » Men Master 45+ Cat 4/5 | » Men Master 55+ | » Men Pro/Cat 1/2/3 | » Women Cat 1/2/3/4 |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus | Cheek | ||||||
2 | Griffin | Nemitz | ||||||
3 | Przemek | Tutak | ||||||
4 | Jhenrick | James dadula | ||||||
5 | Frank | Greco jr | ||||||
6 | Adolph | Estrada | ||||||
7 | Matthew | Scott | ||||||
8 | Nolan | Wong | ||||||
9 | Elias | Mahmood | ||||||
10 | Ethan | Fann | ||||||
11 | Mark | Chrisco | ||||||
12 | Daryl | Hopkins | ||||||
13 | Lucas | Johnston | ||||||
14 | Nicholas | Walley | ||||||
15 | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
16 | Bradley | Dyer | ||||||
17 | Garret | Smith | ||||||
18 | Lukasz | Juraszek | ||||||
19 | Kimmo | Pylvanainen | ||||||
20 | Bryan | Petro | ||||||
21 | Brian | Ramirez cortes | ||||||
22 | Dylan | Fujimoto | ||||||
23 | Val | Encomio | ||||||
24 | Christopher | Godwin | ||||||
25 | Brian | Glessner | ||||||
26 | Matt | Cerami | ||||||
27 | Lucas | Dawson | ||||||
27 | Unknown | Rider | ||||||
28 | Meng-hua | Chiang | ||||||
29 | Chris | Grovers | ||||||
30 | Andrew | Sanders | ||||||
31 | Patryk | Buchcik |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | David | Grundman | ||||||
2 | Joshua | Wood | ||||||
3 | Ryan | Chepernich | ||||||
4 | Cameron | Walker | ||||||
5 | Jd | Bergmann | ||||||
6 | Stephan | Hofmann | ||||||
7 | David | Allen | ||||||
8 | Michael | Charleton | ||||||
9 | Andre | Tenthorey | ||||||
10 | Yutch | Cowhie | ||||||
11 | Richard | Gabel | ||||||
12 | David | Albrecht | ||||||
13 | Brian | Brown | ||||||
14 | James | Ruffin | ||||||
15 | Michael | Egan | ||||||
16 | Christopher | Pimentel | ||||||
17 | Matthew | Sloan | ||||||
18 | Giles | Douglas | ||||||
19 | Jeffrey | Galland | ||||||
20 | Matthew | Mcnamara | ||||||
21 | Dennis | Hopp | ||||||
22 | Mark | Tucker | ||||||
23 | Brian | Heneghan | ||||||
24 | Jeremy | Tuttle | ||||||
24 | Joseph | Booth | ||||||
25 | David | Grundman |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sean | Smith | ||||||
2 | Jerome | Nadel | ||||||
3 | Dennis | Hopp | ||||||
4 | Michael | Charleton | ||||||
5 | Robert | Pasco | ||||||
6 | Jeffrey | Galland | ||||||
7 | Matthew | Mcnamara | ||||||
8 | James | Ruffin | ||||||
9 | Greg | Chapla | ||||||
10 | Rick | Lawton | ||||||
11 | Shin | Umeda | ||||||
12 | Andrew | Heinemann | ||||||
13 | Bobby | Walthour iv | ||||||
14 | Andrew | Nevitt | ||||||
15 | Peadar | O'mochain | ||||||
16 | Jason | Grefrath | ||||||
17 | Tim | Davis | ||||||
18 | Richard | Reinhardt | ||||||
19 | David | Nicholas | ||||||
20 | Brian | Mcandrews | ||||||
21 | David | Albrecht | ||||||
22 | Clark | Rasmussen | ||||||
23 | Chris | Dawson | ||||||
24 | Matthew | Sloan | ||||||
25 | Brian | Heneghan | ||||||
26 | Charles | Pockell-wilson | ||||||
27 | Scott | Fonseca | ||||||
28 | Tim | Culbertson | ||||||
28 | Scott | Lemke | ||||||
29 | Mitch | Boehs | ||||||
30 | David | Puglia |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert | Napieralski | ||||||
2 | George | Miranda | ||||||
3 | Ed | Moon | ||||||
4 | Jerome | Nadel | ||||||
5 | Andre | Tenthorey | ||||||
6 | Tim | Davis | ||||||
7 | Robert | Pasco | ||||||
8 | Andrew | Nevitt | ||||||
9 | Greg | Chapla | ||||||
10 | Jeffrey | Kato | ||||||
11 | Brian | Mcandrews | ||||||
12 | Scott | Lemke | ||||||
13 | Michael | Desa | ||||||
14 | Clark | Rasmussen | ||||||
15 | J | Clifford | ||||||
16 | Jeff | Qualle | ||||||
17 | Shin | Umeda | ||||||
18 | Douglas | Gonda | ||||||
19 | David | Puglia | ||||||
20 | Erik | Salander | ||||||
21 | Arthur | Tawatari | ||||||
21 | Rodney | Jewett | ||||||
22 | Cliff | Jew |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matt | Mikul | ||||||
2 | Samuel | Hill | ||||||
3 | Cameron | Hawk | ||||||
4 | Zac | Rossen | ||||||
5 | Christopher | Beall | ||||||
6 | Blaise | Hamel | ||||||
7 | Nick | Baird | ||||||
8 | Ford | Murphy | ||||||
9 | Kaveh | Pourmehr | ||||||
10 | Nicholas | Besse | ||||||
11 | Robert | Terra | ||||||
12 | Richard | Jones | ||||||
13 | Matt | Tufts | ||||||
14 | Mckay | Kinsey | ||||||
15 | Kevin | Tufts | ||||||
16 | Alexander | Cabatic | ||||||
17 | Nick | Archer | ||||||
18 | Robert | Lander | ||||||
19 | Jd | Bergmann | ||||||
20 | Eric | Cockrell | ||||||
21 | Adam | Ocamb | ||||||
22 | Richard | Gabel | ||||||
23 | Mark | Tucker | ||||||
24 | Melanie | Wong | ||||||
24 | Alexi | Gabuyo | ||||||
25 | Madeline | Frechette |