Log In
Pacific Raceways Circuit Series • Jun 4 2019
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
2 Tyler Lock Natural Grocers Cycling Team
3 Ian Mccallum Natural Grocers Cycling Team
4 Russell Wyatt Fount Cycling Guild
5 Troy Seeborn Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
6 Ryan Hentz Natural Grocers Cycling Team
7 Ryan Meinhardt Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
8 Andrey Bykovskiy Fount Cycling Guild Teammate Top 5: Russell Wyatt
9 Prashanth Selvaraj Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
10 Samuel Hjelm Gerard Launch Pad
11 Pablo Castrillo Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
12 Jeffrey Boden Apex Racing Team
13 Ryan Havill Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
14 Ray Lamont Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
15 Jesse Maris Tacoma Bike Racing Team
16 William Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
17 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
18 Kirk Canfield
19 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
21 Ivan Lesko
22 Alex Aguinaldo Apex Racing Team
23 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
24 Alexander Bennett CycleU
25 Jayson Stevens
25 Matthew Dorsett Kryki Sports / Audi
25 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
25 Justin Foster
25 Michael Young Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
25 Deeson Patterson Rad Racing NW
25 Zachary Gudwin Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
25 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
25 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
25 James Shields Liquid Velo
25 Walter Howard Notre Dame Cycling
25 David Clendenen Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Win: Chris Harbers
25 Julie Strong Este Racing
25 James Leinbach
25 Keith Horrocks
25 John Bahlenhorst
25 Jeremy Cucco HagenBerman/Society Consulting
25 Katherine Wade-easley
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 28   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Simmons Este Racing
2 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
3 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
4 Dave Preston Este Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
5 Joaquin Luna Egencia
6 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing
7 George Romer HagenBerman/Society Consulting
8 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
9 Dee Patterson Catup.com
10 Rick Roof Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
11 Steve Bleifuhs Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
12 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
13 Scott Stout HagenBerman/Society Consulting
14 Stephane Crepin Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 David Anderson
16 Matt Dente Fell Swoop
17 Tom Hackleman Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
18 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
19 George Wright Este Racing Teammate Win: Joshua Simmons
20 Mark Caviness
21 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
22 Bart Heer Fell Swoop
23 Patrick Binkley Northwest Tri & Bike
24 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
25 David Katz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
26 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
27 Igor Gousman Dyna Racing
28 Nikos Mills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
29 Kelly Plese Center Cycle
30 Robert Farwell Dyna Racing
31 Frank Colich Fell Swoop
32 Jeffery Nettles Fell Swoop
33 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Sean Murphy
34 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
35 Paul Coffee Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
36 Randy Schultz Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
37 Jonas Bakkane Egencia Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Luna
38 Alex Newton HagenBerman/Society Consulting
39 Bryon Cline Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
40 Todd Dry Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
41 David Hills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
42 Brian Cole Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
42 Bukie Mabayoje
42 Brian Babbitt Morgan Stanley Racing p/b Old Town
42 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
42 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
DQ Kevin Stone o'brien Egencia Teammate Top 5: Joaquin Luna
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Adams Este Racing
2 Will Harrison Apex Racing Team
3 Andrew Austin Liquid Velo
4 Devon Wright Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
5 Kyle Peterek Apex Racing Team
6 Benjamin Swedberg Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
7 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
8 Mark Meuleman Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
9 Brian Falkowski Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
10 Mike Schwindeller Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
11 Mike Robson Ten Speed Hero
12 Caden Stockwell Wenatchee Valley Belo
13 Adrian Magun Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
14 Stuart Ayling Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
15 Bill Booth Este Racing Teammate Win: Josh Adams
16 Christopher Dennis Caliber Home Loans / Gerk's
17 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
18 Josh Crow
19 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
20 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
21 Trevor Kosa Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
22 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
23 John Wolters Ten Speed Hero
24 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
25 Peter Beels Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
26 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
27 Rick Wiedmann Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
28 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
29 Stephen Gingrich Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
29 David Lanier Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
29 Alex Turpin Apex Racing Team Teammate Top 5: Will Harrison
29 James Mitchell Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
29 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Andrew Austin
29 Clinton Anderson
29 Scot Weeks Caliber Home Loans/Gerk's
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 14