Log In
Panaracer Sunshine Hill Climb • Jul 7 2019
Foggy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Edwards 1:20:24
2 Desmond Mohr 1:36:38
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Stanford 0:59:50
2 Caleb M schroder 0:59:59
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Lydic 0:52:54
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Raik Huster 0:47:19
2 Richard Scudney 0:47:38
3 Chris Case 0:47:49
4 Mark Schwab 0:48:31
5 Andrew Lull 0:48:43
6 Jonathan Baker 0:49:17
7 Jeffrey A hartman 0:50:18
8 Jacob Rosenbarger 0:50:56
9 Trevor Connor 0:50:56
10 Marco Hintz 0:53:03
11 Eric Jones 0:53:05
12 Brent Webb 0:53:16
13 Omar Dickenson 0:53:52
14 Matthew Segur 0:55:44
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jim Hallberg 0:50:01
2 Tyler Peterson 0:52:28
3 Kyle Pitman 0:53:58
4 Scott Meadows 0:55:22
5 George Squibb Sklar Masters Racing 0:56:42
6 Jon Smela 0:56:49
7 Paul Combest 1:06:52
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nathan Abbott 0:50:31
2 Brian Rogers 0:51:21
3 Erik Dorf 0:53:16
4 Shawn Hime 0:53:25
5 Peter Welsch 0:55:45
6 Dustin Gaspari 0:56:54
7 Brian Smits 0:56:54
8 Robert Lydic 0:57:45
9 Jorge Hinojos 0:58:28
10 Greg Bjorkquist 1:06:08
11 Morgan Brown 1:09:25
Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Byron Nix 0:51:05
2 Robert Arena 0:53:28
3 Tony Mcgettigan 0:54:02
4 Chip Krauss 0:54:55
5 Alan Youngblood 0:57:43
6 Bill Stalhuth 0:58:54
7 Adam Asnes 1:04:24
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad With 0:57:21
2 Daniel Burke 0:57:21
3 El Najjar 0:59:34
4 Mark Culver 0:59:50
5 Don Maschka 1:00:19
6 Patrick Bohan 1:00:48
7 Randy Culver 1:02:40
8 Joseph Vigil 1:07:04
9 Eddie Metro 1:10:21
10 Steven Clagg 1:41:43
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Geoff Cooper 0:52:50
2 Mike Danaher 0:53:58
3 Wayne Watson 0:55:46
4 Steve Matous 0:55:52
5 John Stone 0:56:26
6 Rip Mobus 0:57:23
7 Eric Larmer 0:57:47
8 James Dickerson 0:59:42
9 Bruce Dickinson 1:00:26
10 Dennis Coombs 1:03:08
11 Steve Kurland 1:03:18
12 Michael Porter 1:03:22
13 Murray S. willis 1:03:29
14 Jim Bruskewitz 1:04:53
15 Jeff Hammond 1:08:44
16 David Landman 1:14:56
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tom Groves 1:00:26
2 Michael Raber 1:08:16
3 Donald Haywood 1:19:31
4 James Leach 1:26:42
5 Peter Francis 1:26:47
DNF Dave Beach DBF
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rory Devin 0:47:07
2 Parker Gara 0:47:09
3 Zygmunt Piekos 0:47:56
4 Trevor Rehm 0:48:40
5 John Vandegrift 0:48:47
6 Terry Rice 0:49:24
7 Robert Wade 0:50:46
8 David Mcneill 0:51:14
9 Michael Fairhurst 0:52:42
10 Will R campbell 0:53:55
11 Matthew Brill 0:55:24
12 Stephen Bartels 1:00:06
Finishers: Cat 3: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mack Dorf 0:49:22
2 Nikolai Lyssogor 0:50:08
3 Zachary Koelling 0:51:57
4 Pablo Bles 0:52:21
5 Robert Irish 0:52:54
6 Mike Swanson 0:54:02
7 Neil Phippen 0:56:20
8 Tony Kay 1:06:58
9 Dylan Glatt 1:07:45
10 Justin Andrews 1:20:16
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Carlson 0:48:11
2 Maxwell Kempe 0:52:28
3 Nicholas Mati 0:53:28
4 Scott Bandoni 1:01:22
5 Joseph Weingart 1:02:11
6 Amar Vattakandy 1:04:30
7 Nathan Hawkins 1:06:56
8 Sam Dale 1:09:04
9 Pete Mohr 1:13:02
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Dugan 0:43:55
2 John Keller 0:44:17
3 Leroy Popowski 0:44:25
4 Sam Andersonmoxley 0:45:13
5 Landry Bobo 0:45:44
6 Matthew Cooke 0:46:11
7 Adam Zimmerman 0:46:54
8 Jonathan Bocina 0:47:28
9 Riley Sheehan 0:47:45
10 Michael Nightingale 0:49:09
11 Giancarlo Bianchi 0:51:10
12 Jiri Senkyrik 0:51:56
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rachel Levtov 1:21:57
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cindy Hintgen 1:05:10
2 Aimee Dupont 1:18:42
3 Jill Mattingly 1:41:18
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Cubillas 0:56:59
2 Tracey Jacobs 1:00:01
3 Elizabeth Lev-tov 1:04:02
4 Laura Dickinson 1:05:39
5 Molly Pullen 1:15:17
6 Karen Smith 1:16:20
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Karin Budding 1:04:49
2 Jan Mitchell 1:33:34
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrea Fasen 0:58:04
2 Laura Leonard 1:02:04
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyndsey Larson 1:04:39
2 Kara Janke 1:04:49
3 Amy Romero 1:08:01
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hannah Reese 0:55:22
2 Ali Artzberger 0:58:16
3 Kelly Euperio 1:12:09
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aimee Vasse 0:53:44
2 Anna Dorovskikh 0:54:30
3 Renee Eastman 0:57:01
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2