Log In
Tour of the Southern Highlands - RR • Mar 1 2020 • Woodstock, GA
Partly Cloudy, 56 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Bissette South Main Cycles 24:24.3
Off The Front
2 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 24:45.8
Off The Front
3 Zev Myerowitz jr. Downeast Racing 26:56.1
Off The Front
4 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 26:56.1
Off The Front
5 Max Bien DDP Cycling Team 26:56.1
Off The Front
6 Griffin Tichenor Indiana Cycling 26:56.1
Off The Front
7 David Anderson North Georgia Cycling Association 26:59.1
Off The Front
8 James Kraus Appriss Racing 27:18.4
Off The Front
9 Dylan Ogle Storage Squad Racing 27:18.4
Off The Front
10 Houston Lundy 27:42.0
Off The Front
11 Will Eustace GTD 27:56.1
Off The Front
12 Fergus Arthur Indiana Cycling 28:16.9
Off The Front
13 Nakamura Ryutaro Commonwealth Eye Surgery pb Crankwo 30:08.5
Off The Front
14 Robert Loomis NGCA Elite Parmaco BMC 31:06.1
Off The Front
15 Frank Pittman Georgia Tech 31:43.5
Off The Front
16 Chance Brown unattached 33:47.3
Off The Front
17 Julien Guarniere Interior Elementz 33:47.3
Off The Front
18 Tommy Morrison Storage Squad Racing 35:56.3
Off The Front
19 Daniel Breuer Storage Squad Racing 37:38.9
1
20 Ian Barrett Team Dayton Cycling 37:38.9
2
21 Matt Kleckner Caotis 37:38.9
3
22 Gionvanni Vasta 37:38.9
4
23 Henry Shapard 37:38.9
5
24 Carlos Chacon Interior Elementz 37:41.8
6
25 Nathan Martin University of Michigan 38:32.8
Off The Back
26 Jacob Holtgrewe S 43:16.4
Off The Back
27 Paul Gregory Unknown Racing 43:53.8
Off The Back
28 Rob Sorrell Carolina Velo/Cycle Center 44:00.4
Off The Back
29 Zachary Berend DDP Cycling Team 44:00.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Max Bien
30 Cody Parker Piedmont 44:19.9
Off The Back
31 Nicholas Scaggs Team Dayton Cycling 44:27.3
Off The Back
32 Kevin Cook Giovanni's Tile Design Cycling 44:37.5
Off The Back
33 Zachary Mccullough Unknown CCS 53:45.2
Off The Back
DNF Fabian Garcia Storage Squad Racing DNF
DNF David Gordon Indiana Cycling DNF
DNF Eric Moore DDP Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Max Bien
DNF Eli Hasper DDP Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Max Bien
DNF Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Zev Myerowitz jr.
DNF Matt Newman KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Tyler Cheslik Move Up Development DNF
DNF Mitchell Ford Appriss Racing DNF
DNF Robert Oehler Indiana Cycling DNF
DNF Kevin Whitford Mektrax Racing DNF
DNF Jacob Kuper Evolution Development Team Presente DNF
DNF Tyler Miranda Brevard College DNF
DNF Ben Herbertz DDP Cycling Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Max Bien
DNF Philip Faris AMF DNF
DNF Jordan Foster DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 23   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Spicer VEO Cycling 59:54.7
2 Ross Draluck 59:54.7
3 Joshua Carter VEO Cycling 59:54.7 Teammate Win: Kevin Spicer
4 Trent Thompson speedshop cycles/BMC team 59:59.7
5 Benjamin Risk GOAT Cycling 00:03.7
6 Kevin Reagin NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 00:03.7
7 Alix Freeman 00:16.2
8 Bryson Henson 00:16.2
9 John Morton 00:23.8
10 Min Fong Dart Racing 00:39.3
11 Yupeng Zhang University of Michigan 11:32.9
12 Gene Nuqui E&A Pizza 12:26.1
13 Wesley Bittinger C-Town 12:47.8
14 Jason Taylor NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 13:37.5
15 Jesus Tavera GTD 16:21.8
16 Paul O'donnell Abusement Park 16:36.4
17 Alfonso Rigg NGCA p/b Tyler Perry Studios 25:29.6
18 Josh Sherwood MediaOne Marketing 27:35.4
DNF Tip House F.B.C.I. DNF
DNF Dylan Gowen none DNF
DNF John Obrien Prota Project P/B DSD Composites DNF
DNF Alex Ohman Hooligans DNF
DNF Justin Pak Star Track Cycling DNF
DNF Michael Herring US Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF Lam Pham No Name DNF
DNF Diego Ladera Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr DNF
DNF Giovanni Rojas NGCA DNF
DNF Ian Waddell Shake n Bake DNF
DNF Aidan Batchelor Mission Devo Cycling DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Frazier Merlin Metalworks 42:23.4
2 Zach Lowe Evolution Development 42:32.6
3 Noah Smith Welland Racing 42:37.9
4 Beckett Black Tapsalteerie 43:52.2
5 Rowan Child Dogfish Racing 43:53.9
6 Evan Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 46:02.7
7 Will Mcdonald Orr Factory Racing 47:45.9
8 Matthew Crabbe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 50:00.8
9 John Balthrop Welland Racing 52:23.2 Teammate Top 5: Noah Smith
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christian Deschamps Hot Tubes Cycling Team 57:58.3
1
2 Grant Carter dcdevo Racing Academy 57:58.3
2
3 Artem Shmidt Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 57:58.3
3
4 Artun Duransoy Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 58:01.0
4
5 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 58:01.0
5
6 Jesse Maris Pacific Office Automation Cycling 58:01.0
6
7 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 58:02.8
7
8 Asher Tilghman dcdevo Racing Academy 58:06.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Grant Carter
9 Jonas Walton Walton Endurance Inc. 58:12.2
Off The Back
10 Vaughn Rantillaveenendaal Team Colorado p/b BUILD 58:14.3
Off The Back
11 Cj Burford SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerAle 58:14.3
Off The Back
12 William Wolfe C&S 58:17.9
Off The Back
13 Mack Dorf Team Colorado p/b BUILD 58:17.9
Off The Back
14 Alexander Gustin Velosport 58:36.2
Off The Back
15 Ian Rogers Team Colorado p/b BUILD 58:42.4
Off The Back
16 Ben Mcconchie Greenville Cycling Racing Club 59:06.0
Off The Back
17 Henry Neff Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 59:57.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Artem Shmidt
18 Aiden Swift Team Colorado p/b BUILD 01:00.0
Off The Back
19 Julien Ruhe Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 01:26.1
Off The Back
20 Travis Miller Team Swift 02:20.8
Off The Back
21 Preston Eye Nashville Local Cycling 05:03.5
Off The Back
22 William Stanford Team Colorado p/b BUILD 05:40.1
Off The Back
23 Andrew Simons Team Colorado p/b BUILD 07:03.8
Off The Back
DNF Johnny Rhodes delbridge Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr DNF
DNF Julien Toussi VeloBrew DNF
DNF Michael Benin Miller School of Albemarle DNF
DNF Miles De sousa Greenville Cycle Racing Cub DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Simmons LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 15:01.5
1
2 Blake Wray LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 15:01.5
2
Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
3 Tobias Klein Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 15:01.5
3
4 Nic Narraway Miller School of Albemarle 15:03.2
4
5 Ian Williams Miller School of Albemarle 15:03.2
5
6 Kyle Chromy LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 15:03.2
6
Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
7 Sam Smith Doylestown Bike works p/b Fred Bean 15:03.2
7
8 Lance Davidson ONTO 15:03.2
8
9 Mcaben Prince Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 15:03.2
9
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
10 Matisse Julien Hot tubes development cycling team 15:03.2
10
11 Dakota Olsen Olathe Subaru 15:03.2
11
12 Luca Scuriatti dcdevo Racing Academy 15:03.2
12
13 Gabriel Shipley Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 15:03.2
13
14 Christopher Hardee dcdevo Racing Academy 15:03.2
14
15 Matthew Warren ONTO 15:03.2
15
16 Mckay Kinsey Team Swift 15:03.2
16
17 Kellen Caldwell TEAM ATHLETIC MENTORS / GREENWARE U 15:03.2
17
18 Brooks Wienke ONTO 15:03.2
18
19 Lucas Stierwalt DDP Cycling Team 15:03.2
19
20 Jonah Vasquez Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 15:03.2
20
21 Ian Oelrich LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 15:03.2
21
Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
22 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 15:07.0
23 Jack Shuckra Hangar 15 Bicycles 15:07.0
24 Leo Gullickson Team Swift 15:07.0
25 Xavier Roy Miller School of Albemarle 15:08.9 Teammate Top 5: Nic Narraway
26 Luke Feuerhelm LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized 16:52.2
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
27 Will Sharp Hot Tubes Cycling Team 25:53.4
Off The Back
28 Alex Akins Team Swift 27:05.4
Off The Back
29 Alex Kasch dcdevo Racing Academy 27:05.4
Off The Back
30 Sebastian Silberman Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo 27:07.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
31 Braiden Voss Hot Tubes Development Cycling Team 27:07.0
Off The Back
32 Cole Rasser ONTO @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
33 Shay Wright Northstar development @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
34 Liam Flannery Bermuda National Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
35 Nicholas Salazar garcia Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
36 Jonas Crean Team Swift @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
37 Derin Iscan New England Devo @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
38 Henry Lord AP Junior Development P/B Corner Cy @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
39 Ethan Lee SunbeltRentals p/o CraftGingerale @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
40 Caleb Schroder Avout Racing @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
41 Nicholas Petrov DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
42 Wesley Hill KW Cycling Academy @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
43 Ethan Carney Kelly Benefit Strategies @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
44 Luke Mather Unattached @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
45 David Davenport Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
46 Seth Inurrigarro DDP Cycling Team @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
47 Jacob Bernas Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts @ 1 Lap
Off The Back
DNF Ethan Villaneda Legion of Los Angeles DNF
DNF Andrew Lydic Team Boulder Junior Cycling DNF
DNF David Gabrick Sunbelt Rentals p/b craft gingerale DNF
DNF Seth Lasley Soundpony p/b Triad Bank DNF
DNF Ian Witkowski ONTO DNF
DNF Noah Ta-perez LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
DNF Brady Mcdonald LUx/Sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Win: Colby Simmons
DNF Matt Hogan KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Liam Langford KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Daniel Gregory KW Cycling Academy DNF
DNF Andrew Strohmeyer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo DNF Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
DNF Jonah Killy Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite-Devo DNF Teammate Top 5: Tobias Klein
DNF Reece Latham DDP Cycling Team DNF
DNF Marcel Maldonado DDP Cycling Team DNF
DNF Gerard Josulevicz dcdevo Racing Academy DNF
DNF Connor Wingler Dash Racing DNF
DNF Logan O'krafka DNF
DNF Andres Boza Violet Crown Cycling Association DNF
DNF Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle DNF Teammate Top 5: Nic Narraway
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 21   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Lowe Jackson Velosports/ Nissan of Paris 37:38.1
2 Andrew Tine SVC Bikeworks 37:40.4
3 Matt Bole Texas roadhouse 43:07.4
4 Randy Warren Downtown Asheville Racing Club (DAR 43:16.9
5 Mark Pattinson TTEndurance 43:48.2
6 Mike Piposar Armada 44:30.2
7 Chris Frederick 52:29.2
8 Charlie Putnal Crosstown Velo 52:42.4
DNF Ryun Mielke Armada Cycling Team DNF
DNF Pablo Di marco DNF
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Garrison Hagens Berman Axeon 34:00.9
Off The Front
2 Zach Gregg Project Echelon Racing 34:05.9
Off The Front
3 Magnus Sheffield Hot Tubes Development Team 37:29.8
Off The Front
4 Matthew Riccitello LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 37:29.8
Off The Front
5 Benjamin Wright Foundation CCB 38:33.3
Off The Front
6 Luke Lamperti LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 39:12.1
Off The Front
7 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 39:25.0 Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
8 Logan Mclain LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 39:32.2
1
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
9 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 39:32.2
2
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wright
10 Isaac Bryant Gateway 39:33.8
3
11 Fischer Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 39:33.8
4
12 Sean Gardner CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 39:33.8
5
13 Andrew Scarano SCAD 39:33.8
6
14 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 39:37.8
15 Thomas Humphreys Foundation CCB 40:08.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wright
16 Jonathan Clarke Team Skyline 41:57.4
Off The Back
17 Jared Scott LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 46:24.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Riccitello
18 Patton Sims Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 46:24.9
Off The Back
19 Timothy Coffey 4Mind Project 46:24.9
Off The Back
20 Sait Arana Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 46:29.5
Off The Back
21 William Cooper CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 46:29.5
Off The Back
22 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 46:32.7
Off The Back
23 Taylor Warren CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 46:32.7
Off The Back
24 Chris Mathis Carolina Cycling Team 46:32.7
Off The Back
25 William Zoughaib Pastaria/Big Shark Racing 46:47.5
Off The Back
26 Jack White EVOQ.BIKE p/b ENSHORED. 47:39.7
Off The Back
27 Frank Greco jr Adapt Cycling 47:41.3
Off The Back
28 Eric Nelson Velovit 51:43.1
Off The Back
29 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 00:51.2
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wright
30 Sean Burger CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 11:02.9
Off The Front
DNF Noah Kinney Team Dayton Bicycling DNF
DNF Hugo Scala Gateway Devo DNF
DNF Billy Taylor Above & Beyond Cancer DNF
DNF Reece Linder Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World DNF
DNF Grant Simonds Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World DNF
DNF Aidan Coatsballaseux Above & Beyond Cancer PB Bike World DNF
DNF Brandon Feehery Project Echelon Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
DNF Cooper Johnson DNF
DNF Michael Lucas Adapt Cycling DNF
DNF Cole House Adapt Cycling DNF
DNF Andrew Giniat CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale DNF
DNF Cristhian Ravelo CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale DNF
DNF Timothy Weigelt CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale DNF
DNF Tate Kokubo Foundation CCB DNF Teammate Top 5: Benjamin Wright
DNF Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Team DNF Teammate Top 5: Magnus Sheffield
DNF Nathaniel Moser Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite DNF
DNF Hayden Strong Project Echelon DNF
DNF Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
DNF Stephen Vogel Project Echelon Racing DNF Teammate Top 5: Zach Gregg
DNF Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank DNF
DNF Jacob Lasley T-Town Bicycles DNF
DNF Eric Serantoni Unknown Racing CCS DNF
DNF Marcel Gutierrez Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts DNF
DNF William Seitz Velocious Sport P/b Crumley Roberts DNF
DNF Frank Travieso DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 41   Cat 2: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sierra Sims CTS Cycling 22:54.4
2 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 22:54.4
3 Lauren Harkness Adapt Cycling 22:54.4
4 Annica Burmester University of Michigan 34:11.0
5 Nikki Strickland Ferafox 34:12.6
6 Meade Plum @ 1 Lap
DNF Marie Tutterow Robson Forensic p/b Milligan DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Walton Walton Endurance Inc. 22:56.9
2 Genevieve Plum 29:01.8
3 Samantha Scott Velosport 35:32.5
4 Carlie Cooper Storage Squad Racing 41:56.8
5 Diane Schleicher Sorella Cycling p/b Hincapie Sports 46:26.6
6 Amelia Hicks Mission Devo Cycling p/b Tyler Perr 54:53.7
7 Veronica Church Miller School of Albemarle 01:42.0
DNF Kathleen Quinn North Georgia Cycling Association DNF
DNF Hannia Magallanes Miller School of Albemarle DNF
DNF Anne Greene DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Veronica Scott Team Velosport 52:01.2
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD 07:43.0
2 Meredith Sierpina JA King 07:43.0
3 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado p/b BUILD 07:45.3 Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
4 Amelia Orton Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
5 Emily Dodge KW Cycling Academy @ 1 Lap
6 Kate Seiler Sho-Air Twenty20 Development @ 1 Lap
7 Amoris Bigler-redd Team Colorado p/b BUILD @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Alexis Jaramillo
8 Lilly Mcleod LUX/Sideshow p/b Specialized @ 1 Lap
9 Brooklyn Raddin Endurance Sports | Junior Developme @ 1 Lap
DNF Alejandra Elliott-cordoba KW Cycling Academy DNF Teammate Top 5: Emily Dodge
DNF Kayla Yuengling Interior Elementz DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Flavia Oliveira dope ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 35:12.1
2 Caitlin Conyers 39:27.4
3 Summer Moak LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 39:42.1
4 Florence Howden Classic Cycling P/B B-Line 39:42.1
5 Madeline Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Colleg 39:44.8
6 Kira Payer Foundation CCB 39:58.9
7 Leah Thorvilson Femme quipe 39:58.9
8 Sommers Creed Storage Squad Racing 40:27.9
9 Zoe Ta-perez LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 40:27.9 Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
10 Kat Sweatt ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 41:41.8 Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
11 Gabrielle Lehnert LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized 48:43.2 Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
12 Melissa Teeple @ 1 Lap
13 Marjie Bemis Robson Forensic p/b Milligan Colleg @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Madeline Bemis
14 Gillian Bennett DistrictTaco Racing @ 1 Lap
15 Merrill Thierman Classic Cycling P/B B-Line @ 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Florence Howden
16 Caroline Poole ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo @ 1 Lap Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
DNF Katherine Long DNF
DNF Katy Brown ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo DNF Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
DNF Celine Oberholzer ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo DNF Teammate Win: Flavia Oliveira
DNF Olivia G cummins LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Faith Montreuil LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Kaia Schmid LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Ava Sykes LUX/sideshow p/b Specialized DNF Teammate Top 5: Summer Moak
DNF Jane Tullis Marian University DNF
DNF Olivia Ray SCAD Atlanta DNF
DNF Natalia Franco Twenty20 DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1