Log In
Green Mountain Stage Race - General Classification • Sep 6 2021 • Burlington, VT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Light Rain, 69 degrees, wind 8 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #GMSR

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Haug Unattached 6:35:09
2 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 6:36:37
3 Jude Szabo Ignite Development 6:37:10
4 Noah Koppenhaver Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 6:37:14
5 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away 6:37:23
6 Austin Meyer CRCA / Team Veselka 6:37:34
7 Patrick Frank Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:38:05
8 Jack Greene NE Devo 6:38:40
9 Ryan Scott Sweet Spot Cycling 6:39:04
10 Julian Azaret South Melbourne Physio 6:39:13
11 Bryan Hernandez Redshift Racing 6:39:20
12 Michael Battaglia Shickluna Bikes / Catalyst Fitness 6:39:31
13 Jack Gazard CRCA Development 6:40:11
14 Oliver Babb CRCDF 6:40:56
15 Nick Belkowski 11eleven Cycling 6:41:41
16 Thomas Francisco New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 6:41:43
17 Jason Cooper DistrictTaco Racing 6:41:48
18 Matthew Schechter CRCA Development 6:41:55
19 Zachary Levy Velocio Apparel 6:42:16
20 Cole Tamburri B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 6:42:29
21 Messiah Davis CRCA/ G4D Productions Racing 6:44:37
22 Cooper Eastridge Unattached 6:44:44
23 Edison Marulanda Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:45:21
24 William Hluchan Death Row Velo 6:46:43
25 Matthew Solomon BMB Racing 6:47:17
26 Kevin Hubsmith CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise 6:48:08
27 Christopher Gibson Community Bike Racing 6:48:09
28 Paul Luttik Minuteman Road Club 6:48:29
29 Jacob Haines Cumberland Valley Collective 6:49:29
30 Alvaro Soltero CRCA/To Be Determined 6:50:16
31 Alexander Warner BMB pb Lightning Blades Official 6:53:41
32 Darin Alleman Cumberland Valley Collective 7:00:34
33 James Robinson CRCA / Team VESELKA 7:01:45
34 Kyle Irwin Cumberland Valley Collective p/b Ge 7:02:15 Teammate Top 5: Noah Koppenhaver
35 Zacharya Meszoely CCB Racing 7:06:33
36 Jacob Steinfeld New England Development p/b cadence 7:13:08
37 Don Seib BMB Racing 7:24:22
38 Patrick Murphy BMB 7:27:32
39 Jonathan Perry Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 7:29:57
40 Jake Mclaughlin Unattached 8:21:30
DNF Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo #N/A
DNF Ethan Turner Unattached #N/A
DNF Machenzie Kilpatrick Unattached #N/A
DNF Robert Ballenthin 545 Velo #N/A
DNF Brian Hawthorne CRCA/GF Capital #N/A
DNF Justin Parker CRCA/GF Capital/H&E Entreprise #N/A
DNF Andrew Muir Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Ivo Krakic CRCA / Team VESELKA #N/A
DNF Shane Messer GREEN LINE VELO #N/A
DNF Sam Hausmann Bay State Breakaway #N/A
DNF Leland Grigoli Johnny's Place p/b Friends&Family D #N/A
DNF Harry Bugden CRCA/GF Capital #N/A
DNF Filagot Dinku Buna Bicycle Works #N/A
DNF Frank Ortiz Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing #N/A
DNF Jarvis Lee Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 42   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew Rock Rat House 5:21:27
2 Michael Carilli 545 Velo 5:21:37
3 Matthew Loggie DistrictTaco Racing 5:22:45
4 Jeremy Scheid Skylands Cycling 5:23:05
5 Artym Hayda DistrictTaco Racing 5:23:44
6 Dennis Arnold Shake N Brake 5:23:55
7 Michael Wright Unattached 5:24:23
8 Lee Lopez Massachusetts Institute of Technolo 5:24:38
9 Henry Weis Unattached 5:24:59
10 Kevin Wessinger Unattached 5:25:04
11 Lance Galletti Unattached 5:25:35
12 Ben Brown Team MoMA 5:25:37
13 Matan Sopher Englewood Cycling 5:25:40
14 Daniel Kosciuszko Shake 'N Brake 5:25:47
15 Carlos Petricioli CRCA/NYCC Racing 5:28:39
16 Taylor Pritchard Base Media 5:29:50
17 Andrew Weinstein Road Rash Racing 5:30:01
18 Riley Wessinger klyck 5:30:02
19 Giorgio Valente Unattached 5:30:36
20 Ryan Kennedy 545 Velo 5:31:27 Teammate Top 5: Michael Carilli
21 Peter Gunn CRCDF 5:32:51
22 Yoann Le ny CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 5:33:43
23 Drew Goga Unattached 5:34:54
24 Andrew Wolfe Cumberland Valley Collective 5:36:05
25 Brandon Dickson Base Media Racing 5:36:38
26 Justin Afflitto Watts Up 5:36:38
27 Kyle Macdermaid Base Media Racing 5:37:19
28 Stephen Justice Shake N Brake 5:37:36
29 Patrick Cines Team MoMA 5:37:39
30 Caden Freyre TTEndurance 5:37:51
31 Matthew Meyer Team MoMA 5:37:53
32 Andrew Huffaker RCC 5:43:02
33 Malcolm Newman Road Rash Racing 5:43:58
34 Gabriel Blanchard BaseMedia Racing 5:44:41
35 Matthew Briggs Cumberland Valley Collective 5:45:31
36 Simon Ellison DCC 5:46:15
37 Teddy Knox Jackalope Cycling 5:48:50
38 Dante Humphrey Alpenglow Lighting Design Inc. 5:50:48
39 Josh Cauffman Trestle Bridge Racing 5:51:44
40 Shea Black QCW P/B Cadence Cycling 6:02:08
41 Sam Xu Unattached 6:06:18
42 Cormac Nagle NE Devo 6:14:42
43 Conor Nagle Newgrange Farm 6:15:56
44 Elias Torchalla HSGazellen sponsored by Praxis Dr. 6:26:14
45 Caleb Hunter Unattached 6:41:08
DNF Isaiah West Unattached #N/A
DNF Jonathan Moore CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing #N/A
DNF Tom Keady Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee #N/A
DNF Carlos Mesa Shake 'N Brake #N/A
DNF David Miller Team MoMA #N/A
DNF Nick Vance Team MoMa #N/A
DNF Ian Atwood Cumberland Valley Collective #N/A
DNF Guillaume Leclerc CCB Racing #N/A
DNF Alejandro Espitia CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing #N/A
DNF Nicholas Pallas CRCA / NYCC Racing #N/A
DNF Daniel Weiss Moma #N/A
DNF Ronan Fay SVC/Bikeworks #N/A
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 32  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Kohr Go Fast - Incycle 5:18:58
2 James Johndrow VeloJawn Racing 5:20:05
3 Carlo Agostinetto Unattached 5:20:20
4 David Pedrick B2C2 5:21:14
5 Jake Saunders Unattached 5:21:22
6 Caleb Goodhouse Unattached 5:21:57
7 Damon Jericho NY Vision 5:22:20
8 Cameron Crise TTEndurance 5:22:24
9 Douglas Coker Jackalope Northeast 5:22:30
10 Kyle Shenton Unattached 5:22:43
11 James Sawtelle SoVermont Cycling 5:23:04
12 Richard Sorenson VeloJawn Racing 5:25:23 Teammate Top 5: James Johndrow
13 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 5:26:47
14 Mark Furler Unattached 5:27:38
15 Jim St. andre TT Endurance 5:28:37
16 Alexander Duncan B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:28:39
17 Julian Simioni Unattached 5:29:49
18 Karl Schultz B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 5:30:10
19 Thomas Patterson CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 5:30:34
20 Joshua Boguslofski Project Echelon Racing 5:30:50
21 Johan Errant CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 5:31:02
22 Malik Graves-pryor Triangle Racing 5:31:51
23 Edward Frederick CRCA/Foundation-CCB 5:32:10
24 Tony Kelly PROthirteen 5:33:01
25 Pascal Sauvayre CRCA/Team VESELKA 5:35:15
26 Chad Phillips Jackalope Northeast 5:36:44
27 Marcus Fugeta Unattached 5:36:54
28 Eric Melillo GREEN LINE VELO 5:38:14
29 Andreas Wolfe B2C2 p/b JRA 5:44:01
30 Adam Coe Unattached 5:46:25
31 Evan Mcgregor GS Savile Road 5:50:20
32 Philip Aiken Rare Disease Cycling 5:54:34
33 Sean Mohan MC. Cycles 5:54:58
34 Christian Weigand SunQuest Funding LLC 5:55:46
35 Lars Porter Over The Mountain Coaching 5:56:57
36 Ryan Tomb NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 5:57:07
37 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 5:57:36
38 Graydon Vigneau Unattached 5:59:26
39 Joseph Brennan CRC of A 6:02:16
40 Jesse Marshall SHIFT CYCLING TEAM p/b Peloton Exec 6:02:31
41 Maurice Rosales JNE RTF - Jackalope Northeast Cycli 6:03:39
42 Chad Vacarella 545Velo 6:11:15
43 Cuneyt Iscan Minuteman Road Club 6:32:52
DNF Claudio Torres Unattached #N/A
DNF Jared Flick MAS WATZ #N/A
DNF David Paarlberg-kvam SoVermont Cycling #N/A
DNF Yosef Fertel CRCA/To Be Determined #N/A
DNF Kevin O'brien Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard #N/A
DNF Hee Song NCVC/UNITED HEALTH CARE #N/A
DNF Tristan Black-ingersoll Concord Velo #N/A
DNF Sean Dillon SoVermont Cycling Club #N/A
DNF Connor Sutton CGSW Racing #N/A
DNF Nate Baltikas E2Value p/b Verge Sport #N/A
DNF Charlie Wilson Team MoMa #N/A
DNF Ben Raybould Unattached #N/A
DNF Andrew Massat MoMA #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aj August Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:33:34
2 Brockton Smith Velosport 6:34:13
3 Ben Stokes CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 6:34:52
4 Mack Dorf Team Colorado 6:35:04
5 Liam Flannery Team Gnosis 6:35:15
6 Brooks Wienke ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 6:35:45
7 Jerome Gauthier Miller School of Albemarle 6:36:21
8 Matthew Warren ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 6:36:42
9 Ian Witkowski ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 6:36:59
10 Graham Weaver Velosport 6:37:09 Teammate Top 5: Brockton Smith
11 Alexander Miller Winners Edge 6:37:40
12 Jonas Walton Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:38:25 Teammate Win: Aj August
13 Bryce Natter NorthStar Development 6:40:39
14 David Thompson CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team 6:42:37 Teammate Top 5: Ben Stokes
15 Asa Child Dogfish Racing 6:47:58
16 Liam Adams Northstar Devo 6:49:15
17 Frank O'reilly jr Hot Tubes Development Cycling 6:50:36 Teammate Win: Aj August
18 Gavin Weinstein ESD | Junior Development Team 6:52:16
19 Darren Parham Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop 6:52:36
20 Ryan Smithberg NorthStar Development 6:53:23
21 Evan Boyle Capital Bicycle Racing Club 6:54:16
22 Ben Sunde Miller School of Albemarle 6:54:40
23 Luke Zuelke Northstar Devo 6:55:05
24 Gray Barnett ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 6:56:05
25 Adam Mote Team Colorado 6:57:44 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
26 Benjamin Luna Northstar Development 6:59:39
27 Pushkin Crocker dcdevo Racing Academy 7:00:09
28 Jude L schafer Team Colorado 7:01:43 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
29 Presley Evans Miller School of Albemarle 7:03:11
30 Ben Brandvold Northstar development 7:04:15
31 Pietro Sterbini Miller School of Albemarle 7:04:48
32 Miles De sousa ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 7:05:59
33 Ben Mcconchie ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 7:07:31
34 Andrew Simons Team Colorado 7:09:57 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
35 Alex St andre TTEndurance 7:10:58
36 Cole Rasser ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 7:14:21
37 Ben Gonzalez Team swift 7:14:32
38 Aiden Swift Team Colorado 7:25:16 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
39 Ryo Akimoto Miller School of Albemarle 7:31:48
40 Levi Dykes ONTO p/b Hincapie Racing 7:32:09
41 Liam Olson Team Colorado 7:38:58 Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
DNF Ian Rogers Team Colorado #N/A Teammate Top 5: Mack Dorf
DNF Brenner Dick CCAP TTEndurance Junior Team #N/A Teammate Top 5: Ben Stokes
DNF Ryan Avery AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy #N/A
DNF George Rand AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy #N/A
DNF Nathan Champney AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy #N/A
DNF Logan Barksdale Northstar Development #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Eneas Freyre TTENDURANCE 6:33:50
2 Will Riffelmacher THE OLYMPIC CLUB 6:35:21
3 Mark Carpenter Downeast Racing 6:35:55
4 Eric Follen A-D Bikes 6:36:11
5 Sean Barrie Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 6:37:00
6 Paul Lengermann DistrictTaco Racing 6:37:14
7 Miles Billings 545 Velo 6:37:20
8 Camilo Lopez Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 6:37:43 Teammate Top 5: Sean Barrie
9 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 6:43:36
10 Palo Samko Unattached 6:44:00
11 Jake Allegrini Corner Cycle 6:44:43
12 Ryan Bourgoin Dirigo Cycling 6:45:07
13 Aj Camelio Minuteman Road Club 6:45:11
14 Troy Goss Downeast Racing 6:45:13 Teammate Top 5: Mark Carpenter
15 John Rachfal CS VELO 6:46:03
16 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 6:47:05
17 Colin Murphy Boston Racing Independent 6:47:40
18 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling 6:47:47
19 Chris Curven Boston Racing Independent 6:48:10
20 Eric Tremble 1K2GO 6:50:11
21 Kyle Brightbill Unattached 6:53:18
22 Justin Wheeler Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 6:54:32
23 Leonardo Boiocchi CRCA / Team VESELKA 6:55:07
24 Ciaran Mangan Euin creative 6:55:26
25 Simon Khalif CRCA/GF Capital Fields Good Chicken 7:00:19
26 Brian Crispell Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 7:05:13
27 Ami Assayag Bigfoot Endurance Racing Team 7:16:04
28 Brian Hammond CRCA/G4D Productions Racing 7:25:57
29 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 7:31:10
30 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 7:34:09
DNF Bart Lipinski PROthirteen - Corner Cycle #N/A
DNF Lucas Mccollum Team Bike Doctor #N/A
DNF M.wesley Ham CRCA/GF Capital #N/A
DNF Scott Griffin CRCA/GF Capital #N/A
DNF Oscar Jimenez Boston Racing Independent #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Fred Thomas A-D Racing 7:11:40
2 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 7:12:17
3 Thomas Biederer Body Over Bike 7:12:45
4 Richard Smith Symscape 7:13:11
5 David Taylor CRCA /NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 7:13:25
6 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 7:13:36
7 Scott Lawrence Unattached 7:15:20
8 James Johnson Bike Doctor Frederick 7:15:25
9 Hunter Ziesing Hammer Nutrition 7:16:30
10 Rodrigo Prudencio Audi / Sin Frenos 7:16:34
11 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 7:17:07
12 Bill Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 7:18:18
13 David Connery BMB Racing 7:18:41
14 William Crecelius appris 7:20:14
15 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks Racing 7:20:14
16 Bill Clark Body Over Bike 7:20:39 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
17 Alan Potter 545 Velo 7:22:07
18 William Boone Once Again Nut Butter 7:23:13
19 Dennis Crockett Antietam Velo Club p/b Michelob Ult 7:24:33
20 Nathan Brauer CRCA/Foundation-CCB 7:25:25
21 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 7:26:14
22 Bob Canino Nalgene Cycling p/b Northglow Photo 7:27:31
23 Jean francois Tremblay CRCA/NY Vision - Fuoriclasse 7:28:01 Teammate Top 5: David Taylor
24 David Hildebrand Unattached 7:28:12
25 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 7:28:43 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
26 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 7:28:52 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
27 Keohane Mike Minuteman Road Club 7:37:10
28 Bill Thompson Body over Bike p/b fragale paving 7:37:17
29 Aaron Mccormack Cycle Lodge p/b PROthirteen 7:39:16
30 Stephen Franco Skylands 7:43:51
DNF Matthew Harrington Team Skyline/DVR #N/A
DNF Lincoln Crane CRCR #N/A
DNF John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Stephen Putnam Corner Cycle #N/A
DNF Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing #N/A
DNF Christopher Knott Goldstream Sports Racing #N/A
DNF Cliff Summers Body Over Bike #N/A Teammate Top 5: Thomas Biederer
DNF Marc Meredyth Jackalope Northeast i/c The Richard #N/A
DNF Ray Plewacki NCVC/UnitedHealthcare #N/A
DNF Troy Barry DOWNEAST RACING #N/A
Finishers: Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Richard Arnopol Project Echelon Racing 8:15:17
2 Matthew Zimmer Project Echelon Racing 8:15:28 Teammate Win: Richard Arnopol
3 Erik Levinsohn Jamison-Cannondale 8:15:30
4 Tim Mcbirney Team California 8:15:45
5 William Cooper CS Velo Racing 8:15:49
6 Jesse Maris Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Devo 8:16:04
7 Matt Jablonski Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:16:22
8 Sean Guydish Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 8:16:27
9 Conor Schunk Aevolo 8:16:48
10 Cooper Johnson Kelly Benefits Strategies Elite 8:17:02
11 Nic Narraway CS Velo Racing 8:17:15 Teammate Top 5: William Cooper
12 Owen Wright Saint Alphonsus Cycling Team 8:17:18
13 Cooper Shanks Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Coffee 8:17:21
14 Gabriel Mendez Foundation CCB 8:17:24
15 Alec Ratzell Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:17:27
16 Seth Jones Project Echelon Racing 8:17:31 Teammate Win: Richard Arnopol
17 Patrick Welch Vol Gas Racing 8:17:33
18 Chris Prendergast Jamison-Cannondale 8:17:37 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
19 Tucker Wetmore Velocio NE 8:17:39
20 Matt Mcloone Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:18:10
21 William Hardin Project Echelon Racing 8:18:15 Teammate Win: Richard Arnopol
22 Daniel Nuzzo-mueller Community Bicycle Racing 8:18:34
23 Conor White X-Speed United 8:18:37
24 Connor Ryan Total Civil Construction p/b Battle 8:18:38
25 Cormac Daly CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b HighWater 8:18:40
26 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 8:18:47 Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
27 Nick Hight-huf Northampton Cycling Club 8:18:57
28 Michael Bissette F3 Cycling & South Main Cycles 8:19:20
29 Sam Noel Competitive Edge Racing 8:19:30
30 Jeffrey Watts Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 8:19:31
31 Caleb Classen Foundation CCB 8:19:47
32 Nick Kleban Team Skyline 8:19:57
33 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 8:20:11
34 Andrew Nicholas GS Savile Road 8:20:14
35 Zach Gregg Project Echelon 8:20:19
36 Cooper Willsey Bicycle Express Racing 8:20:27
37 Trevor August UCI CT: Team Skyline 8:21:05
38 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast 8:21:38
39 Devin Jones Classic Cycling 8:21:44
40 Spencer Miller Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite Cycl 8:22:14
41 Conor Delanbanque CRCA/Good Guys Racing p/b highwater 8:22:15
42 Matt Waller Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:22:44
43 Vivien Rindisbacher New England Development p/b Cadence 8:23:19
44 Josh Chu New England Development P/B Cadence 8:23:22
45 William Crabtree Community Bicycle Racing 8:24:52
46 Caedan Aveling VeloSport Junior & U23 Devo 8:26:11
47 Darren Piotrow New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 8:27:04
48 Greg Talpey Liquid Velo Expeditors 8:27:52
49 Scott Coblentz Team Bike Doctor 8:27:56
50 Tanner Robison Unattached 8:27:57
51 Zackery Weimer Green Line Velo 8:28:03
52 Jake Hollenbach Velocio Northeast 8:31:25
53 Colin Keaveney Cannondale 8:31:27
54 Ethan Craine New England Devo 8:33:00
55 Gregg Galletta Unattached 8:33:44
56 Xavier Szigethy Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:33:55
57 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 8:35:58 Teammate Win: Richard Arnopol
58 Allan Rego CRCA/Jamison - Cannondale 8:36:19
59 William Hacker Blue Ribbon Talent 8:36:59
60 Maximo Rojas GoodGuys NYC 8:38:35
61 Connor Thompson Doylestown Bike Works 8:38:38
62 Derin Iscan New England Development p/b cadence 8:39:20
63 Matthew Lloydthomas CRCA/To Be Determined 8:39:25
64 Tim Mitchell CCB Racing 8:44:48
65 Michael Carriglitto Keystone Racing P/B Lupine Lights 8:47:17
DNF Vincent Rhino CRCA GF Capital/H&E Ent #N/A
DNF Anthony Cao CRCA/Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles #N/A
DNF Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can #N/A
DNF Owen Musser Kelly Benefit strategies Elite Cycl #N/A
DNF Alexander Tenelshof Base Media Racing #N/A
DNF Daniel Mccabe Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Stephen Jamison Jamison - Cannondale #N/A Teammate Top 5: Erik Levinsohn
DNF Erik Post CRCA/Jamison-Cannondale #N/A
DNF Andrew Piper Minuteman Road Club #N/A
DNF Kevin Bouchard-hall Velocio Northeast #N/A
DNF William Strebel CCNS #VALUE!
DNF Julien Guarniere Vivo Racing #N/A
DNF Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing #N/A
DNF Alexander Hedrick Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV #VALUE!
DNF Noah Stauffer Keystone Racing #N/A
DNF Joshua Saxe Jackalope Northeast Cycling in coll #N/A
DNF Joshua Noggle CRCA/Rockstar Games #N/A
DNF Joseph Lacey CRCA/42x21ATQ #N/A
DNF Robert Raymond Community Bicycle Racing #N/A
DNF Luke Mullis Wolverine Sports Club #N/A
DNF Camden Black-ingersoll Downeast Racing #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 38   Cat 2: 28   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gabrielle Broschard Durata Training 6:04:26
2 Alexis Jaramillo Team Colorado 6:09:08
3 Camille Bergeron-parent CRCA/Ostroy/NYCVelo 6:09:09
4 Elvira Stridsberg Community Bicycle Racing 6:09:22
5 Rebecca Jaroszewski Bikereg | Share Coffee 6:10:14
6 Mackenzie Marcinko Team EPS p/b Brielle Cyclery 6:10:47
7 Danielle Power Corner Cycle 6:11:14
8 Makala Jaramillo Team Colorado 6:12:00 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
9 Kathleen Keegan Unattached 6:12:30
10 Jane Vigneau Unattached 6:12:47
11 Kimberly Shattuck AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 6:13:30
12 Joanne Grogan BMB Racing 6:13:48
13 Charlotte Lehmann Flathead Cycling 6:18:21
14 Nicole Vassar BMB Racing 6:19:45
15 Penelope Primeau Miller School of Albemarle 6:21:11
16 Jillian Howland Team Clark Logic 6:28:55
17 Amelia Orton Team Colorado 6:29:20 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
18 Ann Kristin dyrkolbotn NYCC Racing p/b TP ICAP 6:33:58
19 Stephanie Aldrich B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 6:37:55
20 Dee Barbic Jackalope Northeast Cycling 6:37:59
21 Azyra Franklin Miller School of Albemarle 6:41:45
22 Julia Kwasncik Miller School of Albemarle 6:43:43
23 Gillian Bergmann University of California-Davis 6:46:38
24 Cari Talbot B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 7:01:12
25 Abigail Bothwell Team Colorado 7:07:56 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
26 Samantha Laurie Team Colorado 7:09:41 Teammate Top 5: Alexis Jaramillo
27 Jess Hall Miller School of Albemarle 7:10:53
28 Sarah Hunter Unattached 7:52:45
DNF Sarah Chubb sauvayre CRCA / Team VESELKA #N/A
DNF Annie Yeager Kelly Benefit Strategies #N/A
DNF Kayla Yuengling Unattached #N/A
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Conyers Winners Edge Bermuda 8:06:30
2 Sommers Creed Cardinal Classic Cycling 8:06:58
3 Galen Bolard CRCA/ Rockstar Games 8:07:14
4 Jacqueline Larouche University of Michigan 8:08:09
5 Kaitlyn Agnew ATX Wolfpack p/b Jakroo 8:08:28
6 Jill Patterson Total Civil Construction pb/ Battle 8:09:10
7 Mallory Macrostie Unattached 8:09:27
8 Katie Aman 3T/Q+M 8:09:30
9 Andrea Buttine ButcherBox Cycling 8:10:29
10 Allison Mrugal Cardinal Classic Cycling 8:11:01 Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
11 Gillian Bennett DT Racing 8:11:12
12 Kira Payer CCB BikeReg 8:14:59
13 Kara Lilly Automatic Racing 8:15:42
14 Laurel Quinones CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 8:17:00
15 Betty Hasse AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy 8:17:11
16 Lane Marder B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 8:18:47
17 Katy Brown Cardinal Classic Cycling 8:20:09 Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
18 Caroline O'dwyer GREEN LINE VELO 8:20:32
19 Emily Singleton CRCA / Rockstar Games 8:21:51 Teammate Top 5: Galen Bolard
20 Amy Kneale CORK MONKEY RACING 8:24:42
21 Tori Wuthrich Apex Velo - Velocio 8:25:41
22 Rachel Uccellini B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 8:27:21
DNF Florence Howden Cardinal Classic Cycling #N/A Teammate Top 5: Sommers Creed
DNF Carolina Rabbat Greenline Velo #N/A
DNF Leah Goldberg CRCA/To Be Determined f/b Metropoli #N/A
DNF Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee #N/A
DNF Claire Windsor Supra Functional Food Bars #N/A
DNF Katherine Rusch Ten Speed Spokes #N/A
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 4