Log In
CRCA Grant's Tomb Criterium • Jul 23 2022 • New York, NY
Clear, 88 degrees, wind 5 mph
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Devin Sommerville Verge Sport 11:39.0
1
2 Elliott Weiss Star Track 11:39.0
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Monsalud Xaven 29:21.0
1
2 Hans Hash 29:22.0
2
3 Yosef Gonzalez Star Track 29:40.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 ? Joseph Cnyc/nycm 29:28.0
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Lafortune 10:57.0
1
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wolf Whalley Crca Development 29:33.0
1 Daniel Alzate 20:00.0
2 Noah Lee 29:27.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ian Roth Star Track 11:52.0
2 Flynn Molloy 11:45.0
1
3 Nishkal Hariharan 11:44.0
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Lipka Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 43:34.0
Off The Front
2 Kris Judd Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 43:47.0
1
3 Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 43:47.0
2
4 Glenn Ferreira Cycles 54 / Thrive Spine & Sport 43:47.0
3
5 Anthony Lowe 43:48.0
4
6 Kevin Mcdonnell King Boletus 43:48.0
5
7 Christophe Palazzi CRCA/Big Hit Racing 43:48.0
6
8 Brent Delabruere 43:49.0
7
9 Damian Barny Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 43:50.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Kris Judd
10 Robert Rutkowski Crca/foundation 43:50.0
9
11 Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr Trek 43:55.0
12 M.wesley Ham Crca/gf Capital 44:01.0
13 Daghan Perker Crca / To Be Determined 44:01.0
14 Ira Blumberg Crca / Fohr Trek 44:28.0
15 Lawrence Siu 44:28.0
16 Nicholas Groll Capital Bicycle Racing Club 44:29.0
17 Vince Cheng Crca/g4d Productions Racing 45:33.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynn Murray Ride Ya Bike 43:47.0
1
2 Radoslaw Smolaga 43:47.0
2
3 Richard Nadeau Body Over Bike 43:48.0
3
4 Higinio Rodrguez Montecci Cycling 43:48.0
4
5 Kevin Yarde Euin Creative Racing Team 43:48.0
5
6 Jon Yu Triangle Racing 43:48.0
6
7 Jason Gould Century Road Club Association 43:48.0
7
8 Michael Williams Body Over Bike 43:49.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Richard Nadeau
9 Gordon Hilleque 43:49.0
9
10 Anthony Mazzella Crca 43:49.0
10
11 John Bonetsky Capital Bicycle Racing Club 43:50.0
11
12 Terrence Chioffi Crca/sunrise Paria 43:51.0
12
13 Simon Khalif Crca/gf Capital Fields Good Chicken 43:51.0
13
14 Sebastien Houillot Crca/nycc Racing 43:53.0
14
15 John Loehner Crca / Big Hit Racing 43:57.0
16 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 43:57.0
17 Mark Light Team Propower 44:17.0
18 Daniel Lizio-katzen Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 44:29.0
19 Matt Serra 44:29.0
20 John Daut 45:33.0
21 Pete Doyle 45:33.0
DNF Gelpys Delacruz Warinanco
DNF Kevin Molloy Crca / Big Hit Racing
DNF Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA
DNF Johan Abreu E2value P/b Verge Sport
DNF David Gonzalez Rockland Cycling Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alessandro Matteucci Healthy & Happy Racing 43:47.0
2 Sebaj Adele S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 43:48.0
3 Paul Debartolo Crca/big Hit Racing 43:52.0
4 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop 44:28.0
5 Pascal Sauvayre Crca/team Veselka 45:33.0
6 Marc Cesare Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 45:33.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Hoer Skylands Cycling 54:46.0
Off The Front
2 Greg Hruby Crca/rockstar Games 54:53.0
Off The Front
3 Kris Judd Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 54:54.0
Off The Front
4 Edison Groenheijde Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 54:54.0
Off The Front
5 Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo 55:04.0
Off The Front
6 Bradford Dahms Green Line Velo 55:20.0
1
7 Ian Moran Crca Development 55:20.0
2
8 Alvaro Soltero Crca/to Be Determined 55:20.0
3
9 Jayden Li Title 55:20.0
4
10 David Sutherland Green Line Velo 55:21.0
5
Teammate Top 5: Stephen Cameron
11 Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee 55:21.0
6
12 Jonathan Perry Bicycle Habitat - Verge Sport 55:21.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Edison Groenheijde
13 Douglas Varela triana Aventi Cycling Team 55:21.0
8
14 Kevin Mcdonnell 55:21.0
9
15 Justin Paton Sherpa 55:21.0
10
16 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 55:21.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Edison Groenheijde
17 Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 55:21.0
12
18 Sean Smith Crca/nycc Racing P/b Magen Financia 55:21.0
13
19 Jon Yu Triangle Racing 55:21.0
14
20 Carlos Lzaro Crca/ Fire Cycling Team 55:21.0
15
21 Shawn Faynik Crca/gf Capital 55:21.0
16
22 Brent Delabruere 55:21.0
17
23 David Gonzalez Rockland Cycling Velo 55:22.0
18
24 Jonathan Elison Cs Velo 55:22.0
19
25 Andrew Weigand Crca/fohr Trek 55:22.0
20
26 Scott Rettino CRCA/To Be Determined 55:22.0
21
27 Jacob Borkowski E2value P/b Verge Sport 55:22.0
28 Gordon Hilleque 55:23.0
29 Mauricio Mino S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 55:23.0
30 Simon Velez Bicycle Habitat- Verge 55:24.0
31 John Arias Arias Racing 55:24.0
32 Sebaj Adele S.t.a.r.s/montecci Racing Team 55:24.0
33 Kevin Yarde Euin Creative Racing Team 55:24.0
34 John Stoveld Cs Velo 55:25.0
35 Michel Kazi E2value P/b Verge Sport 55:32.0
36 Jacob Yundt Crca / Fohr-trek 55:40.0
37 Stephen Johnson Shake 'n Brake Racing 57:05.0
38 Madison Tse CRCA / Team VESELKA 57:06.0
DNF Simon Baker Sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Cullen Macdonald Crca/to Be Determined
DNF James Martin Rtc
DNF David Vollbach Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Edison Groenheijde
DNF Joshua Armstrong Velojawn Racing
DNF Ben Brown Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Brian Hansen Crca/sunrise Paria Racing
DNF Conor Kennedy Weis
DNF Joseph Mueller Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport Teammate Top 5: Edison Groenheijde
DNF Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined
DNF Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx
Finishers: Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Robinson Crca / Team Veselka 48:52.0
1
2 Fausto Guzman Road Kings 48:53.0
2
3 Bradford Dahms Green Line Velo 48:53.0
3
4 Greg Hockenbrocht Crca / Team Veselka 48:53.0
4
Teammate Win: James Robinson
5 Carlos Lzaro Fire Cycling Club 48:53.0
5
6 Justin Paton Sherpa 48:53.0
6
7 George Tejada Warinanco Cycling Club 48:53.0
7
8 Per Magnusson Crca Good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 48:54.0
8
9 Brian Mariscal E2value P/b Verge Sport 48:54.0
9
10 Jacob Borkowski E2value P/b Verge Sport 48:54.0
10
11 Teoboro Pabello Brodie Racing Team 48:54.0
11
12 Luke Rosica Crca/rockstar Games 48:54.0
12
13 John Arias Arias Racing 48:54.0
13
14 Walter Alvarado Sanba Cycling Team 48:54.0
14
15 Daniel Spellman Weis Factory Team 48:55.0
15
16 Mark Steffen King Kog / Sun And Air 48:55.0
16
17 Damian Barny Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 48:55.0
17
18 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling 48:56.0
18
19 Seong Wang Team Wangit 48:56.0
19
20 Joshua Qian Blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 48:56.0
20
21 Lucas Barash-david Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 48:56.0
21
22 Josil Guzman Road King 48:57.0
22
23 David Desimone Crca/foundation 48:57.0
23
24 Messiah Davis Crca/ G4d Productions Racing 48:57.0
24
25 Bryam Mora E2value 48:58.0
25
26 Bobby Stemper Crca / Team Veselka 48:59.0
26
Teammate Win: James Robinson
27 Malik Graves-pryor CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 48:59.0
27
28 Michel Kazi E2value P/b Verge Sport 48:59.0
28
29 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek 48:59.0
29
30 Stuart Pomeroy Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 49:00.0
30
31 John Daut 49:01.0
31
32 Kevin Wang 49:02.0
32
33 Nathan Congleton Good Guys Racing 49:02.0
33
34 Logan Kelly Cs Velo 49:03.0
34
35 Nicolas Amato Community Bicycle Racing 49:03.0
35
36 Julian Simioni Crca/kruiscx 49:03.0
36
37 Kevin Hsieh Crca/kruiscx 49:04.0
37
38 Matthew Cortright 49:04.0
38
39 Jean-luc Louis Crca/ Automatic Lonely Hearts Racin 49:27.0
40 Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx 49:27.0
41 Joshua Armstrong Velojawn Racing 49:27.0
42 Jonathan Elison Cs Velo 50:00.0
43 Daniel Trionfo Verrazano Team Racing 50:00.0
44 John Azzinaro 50:00.0
45 Jose Blanco Crca/fire Cycling Team 50:00.0
46 Jared Levinson 50:00.0
47 Dominic Michaelides Kruiscx 50:00.0
48 Isidro Ramirez Fire Cycling Team 50:00.0
49 Matthew Vandivort Crca/to Be Determined 50:00.0
50 Andrej Vogel Crca/kruiscx 50:00.0
51 Ruben Sanchez Road Kings 50:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Fausto Guzman
52 Andres Posada Crca/rubber N Road 50:00.0
53 Conor Kennedy Weis 50:00.0
54 Ralph Papillon Verrazano Team Racing 50:00.0
55 Joshua Wilson Crca/automatic_lonelyhearts 50:00.0
56 Reginald Rasch Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 50:00.0
57 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance 50:00.0
DNF Gabriel Schuster Crca/kruiscx
DNF Evan Bauer Crca/kruiscx
DNF Vince Cheng Crca/g4d Productions Racing
DNF Andrew James Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Jonathan Tan Crca/rapha Racing Nyc
DNF Tyler Poniatowski Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Fairoze Azfar Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Christopher Ick Crca/kruiscx
DNF Brandon Cornel Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Matt Richards Kruiscx
DNF Frederico Levy
DNF Wolf Whalley Crca Development
DNF William Duah Skratch Labs/ Ostroy
DNF Adam Marong Ccns
DNF Xaven Monsalud Kellys Strategies/lsv
DNF Paul Michael Polsinelli Crca/ Major Taylor Development Team
DNF Mark Wilson Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 28   Cat 4: 30   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Franco Highlands Velo 37:59.0
1
2 Jayson Wallace Babas Bucha 38:00.0
2
3 Thomas Berle carman Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 38:01.0
3
4 Khale Unger Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 38:01.0
4
5 Jeremy Borden Ror 38:01.0
5
6 Brandon Cornel Crca/dave Jordan Racing 38:02.0
6
7 Torres Eliazar Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 38:02.0
7
8 Ari Kaputkin Crca / Skratch Labs/ Ostroy 38:02.0
8
9 Patrick Cines Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 38:02.0
9
10 Joshua Wilson Crca/automatic_lonelyhearts 38:02.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Berle carman
11 Adam Marong Ccns 38:02.0
11
12 Vincent Franco Highlands Velo 38:03.0
12
Teammate Win: James Franco
13 Gregory Guida 38:04.0
13
14 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing P/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 38:04.0
14
15 Charles Koontz Breakaway Courier Systems 38:07.0
1
16 Glentis Michel Crca/ Kirk Whiteman Coaching 38:09.0
2
17 Christopher Hearl 38:10.0
3
18 Christopher Bourne Black Watts 38:11.0
4
19 Matthew Gillan 38:13.0
5
20 Jorge Rojas Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 38:13.0
6
Teammate Top 5: Khale Unger
21 Michael Tupas Brodie.tahong 38:13.0
7
22 Isaac Blasenstein Crca/kruiscx 38:14.0
8
23 Wing Ta 38:14.0
9
24 Tyler Poniatowski Crca/dave Jordan Racing 38:14.0
10
25 Joshua Turcotti University Of California-berkeley 38:14.0
11
26 Nicolas Morales Fire Cycling Team 38:14.0
12
27 Matthew Cortright 38:15.0
13
28 Jonathan Tan Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 38:15.0 Teammate Top 5: Khale Unger
29 Nao Yamada Team Starchild 38:15.0
30 Nicky Gao 38:16.0
31 Fairoze Azfar Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 38:16.0
32 Matthew Zaleski 38:17.0
33 Lawrence Siu 38:21.0
34 ? Joseph Cnyc/nycm 38:21.0
35 Ramon Thompson Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 38:32.0 Teammate Top 5: Khale Unger
36 David Delgado Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 41:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Khale Unger
37 Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike 41:20.0
38 Daniel Charen Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 41:20.0 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Berle carman
39 England Ibalio 41:20.0
40 Aineel Rolle 41:20.0
41 Stephen Yang 41:20.0
42 William Nguyen 41:20.0
43 Edison Jara jara Fire Cycling Team 41:21.0
44 Jose Blanco Crca/fire Cycling Team 41:21.0
45 Pete Doyle Mercury Endurance 41:21.0
46 Lincoln Crane 41:21.0
47 Rider Unknown 41:21.0
48 Joshua Buksbaum Automatic Lonely Hearts 41:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Thomas Berle carman
49 Matthew Klise 41:21.0
50 Makai Fatushi 41:21.0
51 Vincent Girouard 41:21.0
52 Daniel Labson Crca/super Pulse 41:21.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 21  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Philip Jen Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 44:24.0
1
2 Keegan Ortiz Road Kings 44:25.0
2
3 Connor Dericks Skylands Cycling 44:25.0
3
4 Sean Walsh Sanba 44:25.0
4
5 Tom Bloxam Linea Racing P/b Sun & Air 44:26.0
5
Teammate Win: Philip Jen
6 Hernando Rueda Crca/rubber N Road 44:26.0
6
7 Jean-luc Louis Crca/ Automatic Lonely Hearts Racin 44:26.0
7
8 Mark Wilson Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 44:26.0
8
9 Michael Eaton Green Line Velo 44:27.0
9
10 Vincent Franco Highlands Velo 44:27.0
10
11 Estarlin Marmolejos Crca/blue Ribbon - Talent Cycles 44:27.0
11
12 Taylor Anthony Verrazano Team Racing 44:27.0
12
13 John Azzinaro 44:27.0
13
14 Hctor Fernndez Master Bike Shop 44:27.0
14
15 Andrew Lucas Kruiscx 44:28.0
15
16 Jesus Tuy Latinos Unidos Cycling Team 44:28.0
16
17 Jardany Toquica 44:28.0
17
18 Andrew Hodgson Fohr Trek 44:28.0
18
19 Andres Mangones Crca / Rubber N' Road 44:28.0
19
20 Oscar Camargo Fire Cycling Team 44:29.0
20
21 Alexander Woolley Crca / Scratch Labs / Ostroy 44:29.0
21
22 Ryan Agard Ride Ya Bike 44:29.0
22
23 Thomas Sanford Crca/nycc Racing 44:29.0
23
24 Daniel Trionfo Verrazano Team Racing 44:29.0
24
25 Carlos Mesa Shake N' Brake 44:29.0
25
26 Claudio Marquez 44:29.0
26
27 Joshua Wilson Crca/automatic_lonelyhearts 44:30.0
27
28 Thomas Berle carman Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 44:31.0
28
29 Mark Moore 44:32.0
29
30 Rider Unknown 44:32.0
30
31 Brandon Cornel Crca/dave Jordan Racing 44:32.0
31
32 Ian Harvey 44:33.0
32
33 Julian Zapata 44:33.0
33
34 Stuart Pomeroy Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 44:33.0
34
35 Chase Wheeler Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 44:34.0
35
36 Frederico Levy 44:34.0
36
37 Max Jacob Crca/dave Jordan Racing 44:35.0
37
38 James Franco Highlands Velo 44:38.0
39 Nate Baltikas E2value P/b Verge Sport 44:38.0
40 Matt Serra Crca/g4d Productions Racing 44:39.0
41 Joseph Cicha Gambit Racing P/b Sleepy Hollow Bik 44:45.0
42 Zachary Grau Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts 44:46.0
43 Jeremy Borden Ror 44:47.0
44 Niall Smart Kissena Cycling Club 45:31.0
45 Christopher Ick Crca/kruiscx 45:31.0
46 Benjamin Lawlor Colby College Club Cycling 45:31.0
47 Jonathan Adler Kissena Cycling Club 45:31.0
48 Lawrence Siu 45:31.0
49 Paul Michael Polsinelli Crca/ Major Taylor Development Team 45:31.0
50 Jonathan Tan Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 45:31.0
51 Ramon Thompson Crca/rapha Racing Nyc 45:31.0
52 Joseph Del vecchio 45:31.0
53 John Watson Crca 45:31.0
54 Adam Yaffe Kissena Cycling Club 45:31.0
55 Trevor Foster Crca 45:31.0
56 Rider Unknown 45:32.0
57 Randy Agard Ride Ya Bike 45:32.0
58 Victor Barris S.T.A.R.S Racing Team 45:32.0
59 Isaac Blasenstein Crca/kruiscx 45:32.0
60 Eloy Anzola Kissena Cycling Club 45:32.0
61 Mark Inaba Crca/nyc Vision Cycling 45:32.0
62 Andrew James Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea 45:32.0
63 Tyrone Gravesande Major Taylor Development Team 45:32.0
64 Joe Matunis Kissena Cycling Club 45:32.0
65 Sean Egeran 45:32.0
DNF Pedro Menjivar Crca / Rubber N' Road
DNF Patrick Cines Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy
DNF Jorge Rojas Crca/rapha Racing Nyc
DNF Tyler Poniatowski Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Fairoze Azfar Crca / Major Taylor Development Tea
DNF Gregory Cartelli Bend Wood
DNF Tom Keady Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Charles Koontz Breakaway Courier Systems
Finishers: Cat 4: 48   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 16  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Shapiro 35:27.0
2 Edouard Le bonte Ucpp 35:27.0
3 Luca Scheuer 35:31.0
1
4 Josh Jordan Crca / Skratch Labs / Ostroy 35:31.0
2
5 George Paras 35:31.0
3
6 Szabolcs Varadi 35:31.0
4
7 Barry Flanagan Crca 35:32.0
5
8 Stephen Lee Crca/dave Jordan Racing 35:32.0
6
9 Tuomas Kronqvist Crca 35:32.0
7
10 Hans Nassh Road Kings Racing Team 35:33.0
8
11 Rony Reyes R&r Commercial Services Llc 35:33.0
9
12 Orlando Rosario Road Kings Racing Team 35:33.0
10
13 Miles Williams 35:33.0
11
14 Vincent Carrier-cote Century Road Club Assoc. 35:33.0
12
15 Julian Hannush Crca/super Pulse 35:34.0
13
16 Matthew Degulis 35:34.0
14
17 Sunny Oh Crca / Super Pulse 35:34.0
15
18 Gurjit Singh Crca 35:37.0
19 Eli Finkelsztein 35:56.0
20 Vincent Girouard 35:56.0
21 Aquil Jannah Black Watts Cycling Club 35:59.0
22 Tucker Stampen Crca/rubber N' Road 36:00.0
23 Rider Unknown 38:29.0
24 Rider Unknown 39:03.0
25 Brian Callan 39:03.0
26 David Niezelski 39:03.0
27 Richard Allen 39:03.0
28 Joshua Buksbaum Automatic Lonely Hearts 39:03.0
29 Daniel Labson Crca/super Pulse 39:03.0
30 Marco Accorroni Cleary 39:03.0
31 William Rosado New York Cycling Club 39:03.0
32 Miguel Gallardo Fire Cycling Team 39:03.0
33 Vincenzo Pezzilli Nycc 39:03.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 27  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jermaine Burrowes Mangoseed/zurilee 1:00:11.0
1
2 Stalin Quiterio cuello Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:00:11.0
2
3 Liam White Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 1:00:11.0
3
4 Cormac Daly Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 1:00:11.0
4
5 Geno Villafano Jamison Cannondale 1:00:11.0
5
6 Trevor August Team Skyline 1:00:12.0
6
7 Joshua Lipka Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 1:00:19.0 Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
8 Sam Rosenholtz Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 1:00:40.0
1
Teammate Top 5: Liam White
9 Cristian Torres��� Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:00:41.0
2
10 Edekson Pena Verrazano Team Racing 1:00:41.0
3
11 Juan D fonseca Arias Sport 1:00:42.0
4
12 Allen Carr Crca / E2value 1:00:43.0
5
13 Michael Pincus Team 787 Realty 1:00:43.0
6
14 Daniel Estevez Best Buddies Racing 1:00:45.0
7
15 Billy Taylor Good Guys Racing P/b Highwaterwomen 1:00:45.0
8
16 Mike Schoonderwoerd Wv Noord-holland 1:00:45.0
9
17 William Hacker Good Guys Racing 1:00:46.0
10
18 Jhoan Caicedo Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team 1:00:46.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
19 Matt Stordy Fusion Cycles 1:00:46.0
12
20 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 1:00:46.0
13
21 Eddie Eliakim Crca Good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 1:00:47.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
22 Jamual John Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:00:49.0
15
23 Jason Gould Century Road Club Association 1:00:50.0
16
24 Erlin Garcia Rockland Cycling Velo 1:00:50.0
17
25 Steven Ramirez Butcherbox Cycling P/b Look 1:00:51.0
18
Teammate Top 5: Liam White
26 Michael Tan Crca Good Guys Racing P/b Highwater 1:00:54.0 Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
27 Vincent Rhino Crca Goodguysracing 1:01:04.0
28 Adam Alexander Crca/foundation Elite Team 1:01:23.0
29 Dominic Caiazzo Jamison Cannondale 1:02:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Geno Villafano
30 Justin Pak Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:02:21.0
31 David Sutherland Green Line Velo 1:02:21.0
32 Diego Monsalve Aventi Cycling Team 1:02:21.0
33 Per Magnusson CRCA Good Guys Racing p/b Highwater 1:02:21.0 Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
34 Shawn Faynik Crca/gf Capital 1:02:21.0
35 John Arias Arias Racing 1:02:21.0
36 Ryan Singh Crca/kruiscx 1:02:21.0
37 David Gonzalez Rockland cycling velo 1:02:21.0
38 Johann Burrowes Mangoseed / Zurilee 1:02:21.0 Teammate Win: Jermaine Burrowes
39 Ian Moran Crca Development 1:02:21.0
DNF Cesar Gallego Jamison/cannondale Teammate Top 5: Geno Villafano
DNF Mario Irvin crespo Crca/good Guys Racing P/b Highwater Teammate Top 5: Cormac Daly
DNF Santiago Pelaez Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Mourice Burnnette W.s. United
DNF Roald Ansano Crca/dave Jordan Elite Road Team Teammate Top 5: Stalin Quiterio cuello
DNF Stephen Cameron Green Line Velo
DNF Christopher Pulomena Rogue Racing P/b Sail Away Coffee
DNF Julian Simioni Crca/kruiscx
DNF George Rand Ap Junior Development P/b Corner Cy
DNF Andrew Dudle Bike Works P/b Fred Beans
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 9  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Livia Roth Star Track 10:57.0
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Cheong 31:35.0
1
2 Anna Harrison 31:36.0
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sylvia Blumberg Crca / Fohr Trek 11:36.0
1
2 Jaela Rose ansano Dave Jordan Racing 11:37.0
2
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
4 Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Velocio 45:00.0
8 Lucia Deng Crca/to Be Determined 45:00.0
10 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka 45:00.0
11 Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka 46:53.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Goldberg Crca/to Be Determined 44:59.0
1
2 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo 44:59.0
2
3 Meyrav Levy Crca / Good Gals 45:00.0
3
5 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 45:00.0
5
6 Jacqueline Paull Aistriu Cycling 45:00.0
6
7 Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo 45:00.0
7
9 Laurel Quinones Crca / Good Gals 45:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Meyrav Levy
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miranda Kubasti Cfg 39:58.0
1
2 Annabelle Malloy Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 40:00.0
2
3 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing 40:00.0
3
4 Tara Seplavy Crca Kruiscx 40:00.0
4
5 Adrianna Zaretsky 40:00.0
5
6 Diana Cano 40:00.0
6
7 Jungwon Koo Crca / Team Veselka 40:01.0
7
8 Claudia Cortinez 40:01.0
8
9 Diane Akerman Crca/to Be Determined 40:01.0
9
10 Juliet Gottfried Yale/sugoi/nyc Velo 40:01.0
10
11 Emily Conant Crca/kruiscx 40:01.0
11
Teammate Top 5: Tara Seplavy
12 Megan Carrier Crca / Houlihan Lokey 40:02.0
12
13 Elizabeth (dazie) Holt Shadow.cc 40:03.0
13
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sandy Ng Ccns 32:05.0
1
2 Carolyn Mccann Gambit Racing 32:06.0
2
3 Juliet Gottfried Yale/sugoi/nyc Velo 32:06.0
3
4 Diane Akerman CRCA/To Be Determined 32:06.0
4
5 Adrianna Zaretsky 32:06.0
5
6 Ellen Kim Jalapeo Cycling 32:06.0
6
7 Claudia Cortinez 32:07.0
7
8 Amanda Gomez 32:07.0
8
9 Annabelle Malloy Crca/automatic Lonely Hearts Racing 32:08.0
9
10 Emily Conant Crca/kruiscx 32:11.0
11 Hannah Perry-zeik Sugoi / Nyc Velo 32:12.0
12 A Kaputkin 32:14.0
13 Priscilla Degregory Brookdale Cycle Squad 32:27.0
14 Megan Carrier Crca / Houlihan Lokey 34:02.0
15 Erin Gant 36:29.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 8  
Classes: All |  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laurel Quinones Crca / Good Gals 50:15.0
Off The Front
2 Kimberly Stoveld Unattached 50:23.0
Off The Front
3 Kristina Grossmann CRCA / Good Gals 51:57.0
1
Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
4 Alice Walton Crca / Good Gals 51:57.0
2
Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
5 Lucie Vagnerova Crca / Team Veselka 51:57.0
3
6 Meredith Moran Green Line Velo 51:58.0
4
7 Nataly Moreno Crca / Good Gals 51:58.0
5
Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
8 Emily Singleton Crca / Rockstar Games 51:58.0
6
9 Sarah Chubb sauvayre Crca / Team Veselka 51:59.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
10 Carla Northy 52:00.0
8
11 Lorena Vargas Crca / Good Gals 52:01.0
9
Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
12 Maldnado Samantha 52:13.0
DNF Christine Dewitte Crca / Team Veselka Teammate Top 5: Lucie Vagnerova
DNF Meyrav Levy Crca / Good Gals Teammate Win: Laurel Quinones
DNF Camille Bergeron-parent Crca/sugoi/nyc Velo
DNF Megan Kelly Fc Racing / Velocio
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2