Log In
CCAP TNC Series #4 • Jul 2 2024 • East Hartford, CT
Race uploaded by Velocity Results csv | json
Series: CCAP ROAD 2024
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Paton 42:05
Off The Front
2 George Elias New Haven Angels 42:05
Off The Front
3 Kevin Valenski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 42:26
1
4 Hunter Pronovost CCNS 42:27
2
5 Noah Black Magenta Express pb Central Wheel 42:27
3
6 Lucas Huesman Team Rio Grande 42:27
4
7 Brian Suto 42:28
5
8 Felix Absolonne TTEndurance Junior Devo 42:28
6
9 Joel Kowalonek TTE junior Devo Team 42:28
7
10 Steven Beaulieu Magenta Express p/b central wheel 42:28
8
Teammate Top 5: Noah Black
11 Ethan Hobbs New Haven Angels 42:28
9
Teammate Top 5: George Elias
12 Johnny Suarez New Haven Angels 42:29
10
Teammate Top 5: George Elias
13 Leron Calistro Ride ya bike 42:29
11
14 Brett Chenail Columbia Cycles 42:30
12
15 William Rueckert ERRACE Devo Team 42:32
13
16 William Caligari 413 Cycling 42:32
14
17 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rockstar Games 42:33
15
18 Stanley Lezon EUIN Creative Racing Team 42:33
16
19 Jed Kornbluh Verge Sport 42:33
17
20 Matan Sopher Landis Cyclery - Trek 42:35
18
21 Michael Parent Competitive Edge Race Team 42:35
19
22 Brian Wolfe CCAP 42:36
20
23 David Thompson UCI WTT: DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 42:37
21
24 Nathaniel Belke New Haven Angels 42:39
22
Teammate Top 5: George Elias
25 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 42:41
23
26 Stephen Jamison Jamison Racing Team 42:42
24
27 Joe Rodrigues Competitive Edge Racing 42:43
25
28 Caroline O'dwyer BikeReg | Share Coffee 42:44
26
29 Jeff Papineau Competitive Edge Racing Team 42:45
27
30 Nathaniel Summers ERRACE devo team 42:50
31 Matt Banach 413 Cycling 43:16
32 William Duah Verrazano Team Racing by NYRC 43:21
33 Joseph Ojatson Ride Ya Bike 1 Lap
34 Matthew Zaleski Rogue Racing p/b Sail Away Coffee 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kevin Valenski
35 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 1 Lap
36 Michael Honsberger Cheshire Cycle Racing 1 Lap
37 Alex St andre Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 1 Lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Gaunt Gaunts performance racing 35:29:00
1
2 Quinn Walsh New haven angles 35:29:00
2
3 Paul Novotasky jr 35:29:00
3
4 Isaac Rosenthal Colorado College 35:29:00
4
5 Miles Ericson Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 35:29:00
5
6 Jim St. andre TTEndurance 35:29:00
6
7 Bob Lelievre Northampton Cycling Club 35:29:00
7
8 Matt Banach 413 Cycling 35:29:00
8
9 Ari Ebens Star Track 35:29:00
9
10 Bryon Lewis BLTees Inc. 35:29:00
10
11 Laura Summers team ERRACE 35:29:00
11
12 Sandra Delgrosso Team ERRACE 35:29:00
12
13 Luke Spangler 35:29:00
13
14 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport 35:29:00
14
15 Michael Harris 35:29:00
15
16 Thomas Schirmer EUIN Racing Team 35:29:00
16
17 Roberto Cubillas College Street Cycles 35:29:00
17
18 Glen Webster 35:29:00
18
19 Christian Duncan Cheshire Cycle Racing 35:29:00
19
20 Jonathan Molk 413 cycling 35:29:00
20
21 Dale Toce Expo Wheelmen 35:29:00
22 David Thompson UCI WTT: DECATHLON AG2R LA MONDIALE 35:46:00
23 Damien Goudreau B2C2 Cycling p/b Conteâ€â 35:46:00
24 Frank Kowalonek TTEndurance 35:46:00
25 Daniel Dudzik MIT Cycling Team 35:46:00
26 Christopher Huesman CCNS 35:53:00
27 Jed Kornbluh Northeast Velodrome 36:06:00
28 Terrence Chioffi CRCA/Rockstar Games 36:16:00
29 Justin Paton 36:16:00
30 Max Ebens Star Track Lapped
31 Lyle Baron Lapped
32 Penelope Moses Fvyc Lapped
33 Sarah Johnson New Haven Angels Lapped
34 Jeffrey Cote CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin Lapped
35 Melanie Sandoval Lapped
36 John Hendershot Lapped
37 Aiden Wyskiewicz Farmington Valley Youth Cycling Lapped Teammate Top 5: Miles Ericson
38 Jeremy Lopez Lapped
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Penelope Moses Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 30:03:00
2 Aiden Wyskiewicz Farmington Valley Youth Cycling 30:08:00 Teammate Win: Penelope Moses
3 Xander Morgan Errace Lapped
4 Nathaniel Summers ERRACE devo team Lapped
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ari Ebens Star Track 19:23
2 Wyatt Pratt Verge Sport 19:42
3 Eli Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:42
4 Brohm Citroen CCAP Team Horst Junior Squad p/b Bl Lapped
5 Nigel Morgan Errace Lapped
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Max Ebens Star Track 18:57
2 Joel De la cruz JDprocycling 19:43
3 Keagan Tryba CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:43
4 David Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 1 Lap
5 Caleb Bodwell Star Track 1 Lap Teammate Win: Max Ebens
6 Daniel Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 2 Laps
7 Stetson Pratt CCAP FVYC 2 Laps
8 Isaiah Turner CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Keagan Tryba
9 Liam Senrud ccap 2 Laps
10 Mark Jamison Jamison Racing Team 2 Laps
11 Ethan Honsberger CCAP Hamden Cheshire Rail Trailers 2 Laps
12 Andrew Jamison Jamison Racing Team 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Naomi Ericson CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:57
2 Wilmien Kruger CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin Lapped Teammate Win: Naomi Ericson
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom
By Category: All | Custom
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annabelle Boryczewski CCAP Farmington Valley Youth Cyclin 19:19
2 Mackenzie Sandoval FYCC 20:16
Finishers: Cat 5: 2