Log In
Carlsbad Grand Prix of Cycling • Jul 17 2016
Partly Cloudy, 71 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Issac Hernandez PAA/Empire Bikes
2 Nikolas Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
3 Ryder Phillips Swami's Junior Development Team
4 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
5 Brady Mcdonald Celo Pacific
6 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Pablo Lozano Hope Sports / Adrenaline
8 Travis Longfellow Cyclery USA
9 Ethan Boen San Diego Bicycle Club
10 Jack Hegg
DNF Matthew Kei Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop Teammate Top 5: Ian Oelrich
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Hunter Wilson Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nico Belliard
2 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Daniel Park Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Ezequiel Perez Southern California Velo - Main St
5 Miguel Murillo Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
6 Osvaldo Martinez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
7 Marc Leon Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
8 Garrison Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
9 Kellan Moore Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
10 Gustavo Raygoza Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
11 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
12 Ian Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
13 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Top 5: Jacob Ingwersen
14 Justin Chi Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
15 Nicholas Garibay KLTS Junior Development
16 Nicolas Castillo
17 Andrew Kramer
DNF Jack Gemmingen
DNF Sebastian Rodriguez Southern California Velo - Main St Teammate Top 5: Ezequiel Perez
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Evan Larson GS Andiamo
2 Evan Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
3 Kyle Larson Redlands Legends
4 Scott Munroe A Bloc
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Dahl Monster Media Elite Masters
2 Patrick Bos BIRDWORX p/b Cynergy Cycles
3 John Abate Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
4 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
5 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
6 Greg Kogut Moment Bicycles
7 Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
8 Christopher Mcdonald Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
9 Lee Hodgin Swami's Cycling Club
10 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Top 5: John Abate
11 Eric Wright Best-VIP p/b Mazda
12 Mark Slobom Best-VIP p/b Mazda
13 Matthew Mckenzie G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
14 Brian Co Velo Hangar
15 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
16 Joshua Hayes
17 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
18 Benjamin Eicholtz OC Armada
19 Jose Laureanoramos Best-VIP p/b Mazda
20 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
21 Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
22 Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
23 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
24 Joe Chang
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
25 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
DNF Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Cliff Saper GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise
DNF Stephen Waits SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Michael Yeager Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Win: Ryan Dahl
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 18  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Miller Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
2 Gregory Lonergan Cannondale Capo p/b GQ-6 Masters Te
3 David Holland Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
4 Benny Parks Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery
5 Aaron Levin Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Victor Sheldon
7 Murat Altinbasak WeeBikeShop Racing
8 Tony Rago Carefast
9 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
10 Steven Ehasz Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
11 Scott Matsuda Best-VIP p/b Mazda
12 Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
13 Kendall Stanley Bahati-WTR
14 Joshua Gruenberg G3Foundation / Trek
15 John Talley Boulder Orthopedics
16 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
17 James Macdonald Swami's Cycling Club
18 Thomas Ryan Celo Pacific
19 Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
20 Scott Raymond Browning Automotive p/b Corridor Teammate Win: Craig Miller
21 Marvin Hall G3Foundation / Trek
22 Troy Huerta Swami's Cycling Club
23 Agustin Rojas-muă±oz Swami's Cycling Club
24 Lare Wardrop ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
25 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
26 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
27 Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
28 Troy Gielish Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
29 Ted Rupp G3Foundation / Trek
30 James Stark S2C/Primal
31 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cancer Masters
32 Richard Johnson S2C/Primal
33 Gerald Bacher Swami's Cycling Club
34 Victor Caraballo
35 Brien Miller Jessup Auto Plaza p/b P.S. Cyclery Teammate Top 5: Benny Parks
36 Gardner Desroberts S2C/Primal
37 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
38 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors
39 Mario Rivera Team Velosport/Ridebiker Alliance
40 Ricardo Luengas Radsport Cycling Team
41 Louis Casillas Swami's Cycling Club
42 Michael Hall Joes Pro Bikes
43 Roger Ortiz UC Cyclery/JW Floors
44 Michael Carro G3Foundation / Trek
45 Joaquin Blanco G3Foundation / Trek
46 Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
47 David O'Brien S2C/Primal
48 Mani Motamed Two Hubs Cycling Team
49 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
50 Seth Davidson Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
51 Michael Allec Carefast
52 Steven Bonadio Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team
53 Mark Slobom Best-VIP p/b Mazda
54 Steve Landry G3Foundation / Trek
55 Andrew Lee G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
DNF Michael Joseph Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
DNF Kevin Kruger BBI-SIC Cycling
DNF Michael Penta Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Top 5: David Holland
DNF Cliff Saper GF Capital/ H&E Enterprise
DNF Michael Yeager Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Aaron Levin
DNF Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
DNF Dennis King Central Coast Tire CCT
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 35   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thurlow Rogers Breakaway from Cancer Masters
2 Steven Strickler G3Foundation / Trek
3 Douglas Pomeranz Breakaway from Cancer Masters Teammate Win: Thurlow Rogers
4 Stephen Gregorios Corridor Recycling
5 Greg Fenton UC Cyclery/JW Floors
6 Mark Palmer G3Foundation / Trek
7 Bob Pellkofer Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
8 Daniel Nicolette Browning Automotive p/b Corridor
9 Douglas D'aluisio Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
10 Greg Wilson South Bay Wheelmen
11 Steve Cullinan MORE Foundation Cycling Team
12 Anthony Rose Bahati-WTR
13 Charles Hicks Bahati-WTR
14 Lamont Loy Swami's Cycling Club
15 Kurt Kovacks S2C/Primal
16 Unknown Rider
17 Brent Feller Southern California Velo
18 Christopher Jaggers Southern California Velo
19 Mike Chavarria SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
20 Mario Reyes S2C/Primal
21 John Koga Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
22 James Wimberly UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
23 Bill Carlson UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Evan Teske
DNF Brian Schroeder UC Cyclery/JW Floors Teammate Top 5: Greg Fenton
DNF Joseph Weickgenant Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Birditt Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast
2 Thomas Gates G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
3 Fred Hoblit Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
4 Nour Tillo G3Foundation / Trek
5 Dale Luedtke Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
6 Steven Borer Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
7 Bob Wright Jet Lagged Velo, HiTech/Ridley Mast Teammate Win: Michael Birditt
DNF Steve Cahill Celo Pacific
DNF Donald Kimper UC Cyclery/JW Floors
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Alverson Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6
2 Patrick Bos BIRDWORX p/b Cynergy Cycles
3 Joshua Stockinger Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
4 Charon Smith Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Josh Alverson
5 Danny Kam Monster Media Elite Masters
6 Derek Brauch Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Josh Alverson
7 Todd Gosselaar
8 Roger Ainslie SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
9 Chad Moston Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
10 Randy Nelson
11 Jason Cianfrocca SoCalCycling.com
12 Jonathan Hornbeck UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Racing
13 Wesley Eslick
14 Jose Aguilera
15 Victor Ayala Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
16 Christopher Rea
17 John Van dyke R5 Ciclismo
18 David Koesel Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
19 John Janneck TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
20 Josh Prattferguson
21 Michael Stroud R5 Ciclismo
22 Kenyon Ralph SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Eric Geier SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Joe Chang
25 Luis-alejandro Zamudio Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
26 Christopher Lonergan Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
27 Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports
28 John Garbo Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
29 Ben Bertiger Centric Bikes
30 Raphael Oliveira Centric Bikes
31 Kevin Turchin Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
32 Martin Adamczyk SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
33 Christian Cognigni Best-VIP p/b Mazda
34 Derek Johanson Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
35 Christopher Besaw Swami's Cycling Club
36 Tyler Locke Centric Bikes
37 Bailey Eckles U23
38 David Bangor Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
39 Oliver Bohlman R5 Ciclismo
40 Bart Hollaren Donkey Label
41 Chuck Huang Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
42 Armon Haghighat Strada Racing Club
43 Matt Cuttler Santa Monica BMW Helen's Cycles Rac
44 Chris Demarchi Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
45 Joseph Dagostino S2C/Primal
46 Edwin Clement SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
47 Logan Fiedler Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight Teammate Top 5: Joshua Stockinger
48 Shane Lawlor Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
49 Robert Kamppila Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Josh Alverson
50 Aaron Wimberley Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Josh Alverson
51 Joey Iuliano Sabino Cycles Racing
52 Mark Southard NINOX Racing Team
53 Benjamin Rathkamp SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
54 Cameron Bond ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
55 Vincent Gonzales TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF Bart Clifford Surf City/STERLING BMW/CYLANCE/GQ6 Teammate Win: Josh Alverson
DNF Karl Bordine Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Gregory Coburn Monster Media Elite Masters Teammate Top 5: Danny Kam
DNF Christopher Bennett S2C/Primal
DNF Daniel Zitter SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Peter Andersen S2C/Primal
DNF Brett Clare Breakaway From Cancer Elite Masters
DNF Tony Brady TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
DNF James Doyle Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
DNF Dante Young ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
Finishers: Cat 1: 24   Cat 2: 38   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Hector Morales Bicycle.net Racing Team
2 Angel Munoz ENDO CONCEPT TEAM
3 Bryan Kwan Moment Bicycles
4 Anthony Navarra SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Juan Alvergue Celo Pacific
6 Jordan Babb Ranchos Cycling Club
7 Kelly Swanberg Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
8 Mason Turvey SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
9 Cameron Taylor
10 Christian Molina Team Velosport Junior & U23 Develop
11 Peter Aster Swami's Cycling Club
12 Treavor Matsushima West River Cycles/LV
13 Alonso Talbert ENDO CONCEPT TEAM Teammate Top 5: Angel Munoz
14 Jason Rosales South Bay Wheelmen
15 Eric Castillo Monster Media Junior Development
16 Mike Mccluney Impact Racing Team
17 Fernando Lindo Hope Sports / Adrenaline
18 Nigel De sota Unity Sports Cycling
19 Henry Szczypiorski jr Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
20 Tony Rago Carefast
21 Taso Iosifidis G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
22 Nikolas Lovegren
23 Robert Paulsen Unity Racing
24 Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club
25 Jeffrey Mitchell Carefast
26 Julian Levy Swami's Junior Development Team
27 Van Geslani Dons Bikes
28 Christian De groot SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
29 Ben Arena SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
30 Ruben Lopez Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
31 Roberto Roman
32 Andrew Serna
33 Eric Boarman SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
34 Eamon Oreilly Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
35 Kyle Ireton
36 Andrew Erickson Carefast
37 Michael Allec Carefast
38 Unknown Rider
39 Kenan Gunbil Pacific Premier Bank Cycling Team
40 Romain Chassefeyre SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
41 Timothy Fleming Fleming Wealth Strategies.com
42 Chan Huynh Celo Pacific Teammate Top 5: Juan Alvergue
43 Nathan Hakken Swami's Cycling Club
44 Zackery Sosnowski Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Bryan Kwan
45 Brendon Zinke Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Bryan Kwan
46 Daniel Ross Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
47 Stephen Lavery Swami's Cycling Club
48 Derek Goodman Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
49 Andrew Penksaw Team Simple Green/Cannondale/Stage2
50 Jonathan Martin Cast A Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spe
51 David Garcia SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
52 Kevin Festini SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Anthony Navarra
53 Jesse Norton Cast a Shadow/Temecula Farmers/Spec
54 Unknown Rider
55 Rees York Meat Shop Racing
Finishers: Cat 3: 53   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alistair Miller Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe
2 Kevin Bernotas TRU/TRACE3 Racing pb Fullerton Bike
3 Michael Green SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
4 Zach Sestak Swami's Cycling Club
5 Aaron Morgulis Moment Bicycles
6 Sophana Hap G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
7 Samuel Macias ISB/ CFT Cycling Team
8 Alex Nelson
9 Sean Lee SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
10 Raymond Vasilas
11 Jonatan Jatombliansky G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
12 Jason Stankaitis Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Morgulis
13 Nicholas Brock
14 Paterno Jr degracia Padyak Racing Team
15 Jimmy Brunner Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Morgulis
16 Chad Muller
17 Zachary Haygood ARB - Vital Urgent Healthcare
18 John Lear Team Ranchos
19 Travis Longfellow Cyclery USA
20 Jonah Martinez Cyclery USA
21 Jason Harger Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Sestak
22 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team
23 Nick Baker G S Adams Avenue Bicycles
24 Michael Matz Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Sestak
25 Patrick Sullivan SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
26 Steven Keltie Carefast
27 Joel Franklin SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Michael Green
28 David Cynkin Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Sestak
29 Luis Pineda
30 Christopher Sera Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Morgulis
31 Scott Walker Big Orange Cycling p/b Beachbody Pe Teammate Win: Alistair Miller
32 David Glazier Swami's Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Zach Sestak
33 Zachary Baker
34 Levi Jefferies Swami's Junior Development Team
35 Dean Rosenberg Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Morgulis
36 Alex Morishita
37 James Mclaughlin Moment Bicycles Teammate Top 5: Aaron Morgulis
Finishers: Cat 4: 36   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Winter SJBC
2 Nico Belliard
3 Lucas Salazar
4 Damien Trevino
5 Neil Bray
6 Mark Painting
7 Stephen Brosn
8 Max Koschnitzke
9 James Pazan
10 Raul Salazar
11 Carlos Martinez -fernandez
12 Joel Rivera
13 Michael Ferree
14 Anson Araujo Judgement Velo/ TBOV
15 Gabriele Canzi
16 Jeffrey Crisostomo Padyak Racing Team
17 Doug Humber SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
18 Mike Henry
19 Bradley Breyer Cyclery USA
20 Patrick La petina SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Darrell Osborn
22 Brennan Cassidy Wolf Pack Cycling
23 Craig Miller Swami's Cycling Club
24 Tyler Merrill Swami's Cycling Club
25 Jason Lee conard Swami's Cycling Club
26 Jesus Mercado
27 David Gomaidy
28 Christopher Famisaran PAA/Empire Bikes
29 Chris Bartley
30 Charles Kao
Finishers: Cat 5: 20   Cat ?: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adarah Vossoughi horton
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
2 Noelle Camanyag SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
3 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
4 Stella Hale SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Katy Cohen Redlands Legends
6 Makena Topolovac Team Velosport-CA
7 Emma Lovegren KLTS Junior Development Team
8 Zoe Chavez Southern California Velo - Main St
9 Hannah Mejia Southern California Velo - Main St
10 Karely Gutierrez SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Noelle Camanyag
Finishers: Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Denise Mueller Sisterhood of Cycling
2 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
3 Daniela Garcia Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
4 Esther Walker SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
5 Pamela Schuster Monster Media Elite Women
6 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
7 Katherine Wymbs Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21 Teammate Top 5: Daniela Garcia
8 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
9 Heather Odom SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
10 Raegan Lunsford Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
11 Krista Panaro Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
12 Alison Jones Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
13 Katherine Ellis SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
14 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
DNF Joy Mcculloch KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo
DNF Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler Teammate Top 5: Esther Walker
DNF Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling Teammate Win: Denise Mueller
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team
2 Makayla Macpherson South Bay Wheelmen
3 Jenna Klein Monster Media/Spy Racing p/b Fight
4 Jessica Baumgardner Fig Mtn Brew Racing
5 Thialor Mize
6 Melissa Paris South Bay Wheelmen
7 Alexandra Reich SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
8 Lauren Diaz DelaFina
9 Saha Perry Sisterhood of Cycling
10 Alexandria Sarkisian
11 Meghan Toczko Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
12 Cindy Fenton Sisterhood of Cycling
13 Lizbeth Urenos armas Michelob Ultra - La Grange +21
14 Kimberly Mckewon Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
15 Kimberly Tom Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
16 Sarah Butler Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
17 Isela Brown
18 Holly Gabel R5 Ciclismo
19 Ashely Lopez GBS Racing
20 Patricia Murray SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
21 Casey Cohenmeyer SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
22 Donna Bertiger Sisterhood of Cycling
23 Renee Robinson SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
24 Katherine Nadler SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cycler
DNF Candice Bauman Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Jill Fox Holliday Rock p/b Zoca
DNF Abigail Mccrea Full Circle Cycling/Incycle Racing
DNF Debra Ramirez Southern California Velo
DNF Adarah Vossoughi horton
DNF Elizabeth Rivera
DNF Emily Laguna
Finishers: Cat 3: 13   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1