Log In
The Overland • Aug 28 2016
Clear, 78 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ansel Dickey Astellas Pro Cycling 2:37:29
2 Brendan Rhim Holowesko-Citadel p/b Hincapie Raci 2:37:34
3 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Junior Development 2:39:47
4 Dylan Mcnicholas POLARTEC 2:41:46
5 Kevin Bouchard-hall Wrenegade Sports/Farm to Fork Fondo 2:41:50
6 Tim Johnson Cannondale pb Cyclocrossworld.com 2:42:24
7 Mike Barton Full Squish Racing 2:43:35
8 Will Letendre FullSquish 2:43:56
9 Matt Surch Tekne Cycle Club 2:44:37
10 Lou Bregou Full Squish Racing 2:45:30
11 Stephen Chapman Tekne cycling club 2:50:53
12 Robert duncan Douglas Park Ave Bike 2:52:22
13 Jordan Fields Williams Cycling Team 2:55:01
14 Sam Noel 1k2go Sports Racing 2:55:03
15 Jake Hollenbach 1K2GO Sports 2:55:31
16 John v. Funk Verge Sport/ Test Pilot 2:55:35
17 Richard Grieve Tekne Cycle Club 2:55:41
18 Matthew O'keefe RIVERSIDE RACING 2:55:44
19 Miles Billings 545 Velo 2:55:49
20 Richard Smith Symscape 2:55:54
21 John Westdal 2:56:03
22 Iain Radford Tekne Cycle Club 2:57:20
23 Matt Klein Bicycle Express Racing 2:57:57
24 Philip Wong PW Fit ~ bike fit and coaching 2:57:57
25 Steven Edwards PVC/CycleMania 2:58:22
26 Andrew Boxer First Stop / Vermont Castings 3:00:43
27 Jacob Harris Createx/Benidorm 3:01:23
28 Todd Fairhead Techne Cycle Club 3:01:29
29 Nicholas Fanaras Riverside Racing 3:01:25
30 David Connery NEXT-BMB 3:02:06
31 Michael Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 3:02:43
32 Andy Scott Riverside Racing 3:03:53
33 Adam St germain ENGVT 3:03:16
34 Ezra Mullen LMC 3:04:13
35 Gregory Jancaitis Bicycle Express Racing 3:04:13
36 Don Powell Panache 3:04:19
37 Pete Smith MAD ALCHEMY 3:04:22
38 Jason Hettenbaugh Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 3:04:29
39 Chris Gagnon CrossCycle Fitness/Magura/Stans No 3:04:58
40 Daniel Homeier Onion River Sports 3:05:38
41 Paul Vogel NEXT-BMB 3:05:55
42 Josh Anthony CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:05:55
43 Cameron Gardner - lewis Inside Edge 3:05:55
44 Ulandt Kim Wheelworks 3:06:20
45 Ron Colavolpe CycleMania 3:06:48
46 Charles Mccarthy Velocio 3:06:48
47 Dave Murray Exeter Cycles 3:06:50
48 Christopher Owen 3:07:35
49 Sam Dries No. 22 CX TEAM 3:07:48
50 " richard ""ben""" Bardwell 3:07:48
51 John Vogel NEXT-BMB 3:07:48
52 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:08:13
53 Jerry Hillard 3:08:31
54 George Lowe SPORTIF Coaching Group 3:09:13
55 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 3:09:13
56 Jeb Fowler Linen/ BCA 3:09:13
57 Mike Dietriech ENGVT Untapped 3:09:37
58 Scott Nichols Tarm Biomass 3:09:45
59 Dereck Treadwell Dr Naylor-TreadwellTraining Racing 3:09:51
60 Kirk Kardashian First Stop / Vermont Casting 3:10:14
61 Aaron Miller State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:11:48
62 Sam Beck 3:11:53
63 Dan Massucco Green Mt Bikes/Frank's Bike Barn 3:12:12
64 George Hanna Upper Valley Velo/ Drummond Custom 3:12:18
65 Shane Moran ZENBERRYMIX.COM 3:12:29
66 Alexander Gray Upper Valley Velo / Drummond Custom 3:12:29
67 Antoine Tremblay 3:12:29
68 Mike Morse Blue Hills Cycling Club 3:12:57
69 Matt Germon 3:12:57
70 Tyler Munroe RIVERSIDE RACING 3:12:57
71 John Burkhardt HUP United 3:14:05
72 Tom Hulleberg Drummond/Upper Valley Velo 3:14:27
73 Marc Sexton State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:14:43
74 George Piepgras Digital Lumens 3:14:50
75 Eric Magnuson Team Fit Werx 3:14:56
76 John Bayley 3:15:00
77 Benjamin Sawyer riverside 3:15:11
78 Brad Young NYCROSS.com p/b Craft 3:15:11
79 Pete Buletza Team Fit Werx 3:16:06
80 Scott Hock No. 22 CX TEAM 3:16:12
81 David Maltais Garneau-Qu??bec 3:16:41
82 Chuck Leach UNATTACHED 3:16:43
83 Peter Abdinoor Riverside Racing 3:16:54
84 Marc Dubuc 3:17:30
85 Edward Roberts 3:17:47
86 Bruce Lingelbach Flying Wombats 3:17:50
87 Tom Kelly 3:19:09
88 Keith Beausoleil Chainline Cycles 3:19:21
89 David Jones Tekne Cycle Club 3:19:31
90 Daniel Jordan The Bike Hub 3:19:31
91 James Norris Mock Orange Racing 3:19:44
92 Mike Reeves Tekne Cycle Club 3:20:00
93 Ben Norris Bikeman.com 3:20:22
94 Nick Mahood 3:20:30
95 Noah Elbers West Hill Shop 3:20:33
96 Don Powers Tarm Biomass 3:20:33
97 Brian Lavoie State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:21:23
98 Paul Lohnes Northeast Bicycle Club 3:21:23
99 Phil Lawson 3:21:23
100 John Mcgill Victory Hill 3:22:19
101 Ray Rhatigan 545 Velo 3:22:19
102 Todd Burns Nantucket Velo 3:22:37
103 Delvis Gomez Cycle Loft 3:23:32
104 Paul Schwartz Team Independent 2:24:00
105 Chandler Delinks CyclocrossWorld Devo Team 3:24:00
106 Colin Piepgras Digital Lumens 3:24:13
107 David Belknap Cycle Lodge 3:24:29
108 Alan Pimentel CYCLOCROSSWORLD.COM 3:24:29
109 Myles Webster 3:24:39
110 James Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 3:24:41
111 Jonathan Lawrence PVC/Cyclemania 3:24:27
112 Bret Young NYCROSS p/b Craft 3:25:41
113 Scott May 3:25:58
114 James Willsey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:26:23
115 Dana Van dorn Team Placid Planet 3:26:23
116 Eric Morris 3:27:10
117 Robert Ethier 3:27:32
118 Evan Osler 1K2GO Coffee - Burris Logistics 3:28:10
119 Ed Meyer None 3:28:20
120 Gary Passler Riverside Racing 3:28:31
121 David Bilenkey Euro-sports.ca 3:28:31
122 David Shantz Euro-sports 3:28:47
123 Jay Curry Riverside Racing 3:29:07
124 Niels Musschoot Team Tunafish 3:29:35
125 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b Boloco 3:20:34
126 Joe Mcnamara Cornwall Cycle Club 3:20:34
127 Chas Lyons The Bike Center 3:31:01
128 Keith Button CCB racing 3:31:01
129 Nicholas Martin 3:31:01
130 Jim Anderson 3:32:03
131 Brian Irwin FIT WERX 3:32:15
132 Brett Severson Createx Colors /Benidorm Bikes/Natu 3:32:38
133 Drew Donaldson Proctor Academy 3:33:06
134 Richard Drummond UVV/ Drummond Custom Cycles 3:33:06
135 Sanford Student Ashton-Greycork 3:33:14
136 Brian Robitaille Full Cycle 3:33:22
137 Aidan Macdonald 3:33:28
138 David Lafferty 3:33:37
139 Tom Dodge TEAM FIT WERX 3:33:43
140 Andrew Erickson 3:33:47
141 John Scola MVC 3:33:47
142 David Crothers Bicycle Express Racing 3:34:09
143 Bob Treadwell Destination Cycling 3:34:19
144 Edward Toole Nantucket Velo 3:34:22
145 Keith Lewandoski Lewfin 3:34:28
146 Jay Davis Tarm Biomass 3:34:30
147 Mark Vojtko Claremont Cycle Depot 3:34:32
148 Harry Zernike 9W Magazine 3:34:32
149 Robert Mcelwain 3:35:50
150 Carl Wittig 3:35:50
151 Edward Doyle 3:35:50
152 Ben Whittaker 3:36:14
153 Conor Mckenzie Metropolitan Music / Geekhouse Bike 3:36:47
154 David Weir Team O 3:37:07
155 Jens Dinter 3:37:07
156 Matt Stout 3:37:18
157 Matthew Knittle 3:38:00
158 Derek Griggs Recycled Sports 3:38:04
159 Lawrence Perera Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 3:38:33
160 Andrew Borden Squadra Flying Tigers 3:39:56
161 Andrew Gardner ENGVT - Untapped 3:40:00
162 Rod Millott CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:40:00
163 Colin Berry Riverside Racing 3:40:10
164 Eric Darling 3:40:26
165 Jerry Hughes BIKEMAN.com 3:40:31
166 David michael Lamb Lapdogs Cycling Club 3:40:40
167 Peter Hills 3:41:14
168 Kevin Church Hup United 3:41:24
169 Guthrie Andres 3:41:28
170 Charles Bourdages Lagunitas Racing 3:41:48
171 Glen Fraser 3:42:20
172 Ryan Littlefield Bikeman.com/Ryan's Plumbing 3:42:35
173 Paul Rentz 3:42:40
174 Keith Franchetti 3:43:04
175 John Liston Pvc/cyclemania 3:43:10
176 Steve Wood 3:43:15
177 Tom Prugar Riverside Racing 3:43:20
178 Michael Bloom Jewett Farms + Co. Racing Team 3:43:26
179 Henry Sick Digital Lumens 3:43:26
180 Jacob Izikson 3:43:40
181 Chris King Team Top Gear Bicycles 3:43:55
182 Shawn Mason Drummond Cycles/Full Squish Racing/ 3:43:55
183 Oguz Orkan 3:43:55
184 Rob Lutz 3:44:07
185 Brett Bouma 3:44:39
186 Douglas Southwick bikeman.com 3:45:38
187 Aaron Millett Riverside Racing 3:45:38
188 Christophe Ullens 3:45:57
189 Christopher Scott Riverside Racing 3:46:38
190 David Moynihan SOLAS Fires 3:47:11
191 Nathan Mchugh 3:47:27
192 Peter Burghardt 3:47:27
193 Unknown Rider red jersey
194 Mike Robinson NEXT-BMB 3:47:40
195 Vance Perry Comprehensive Racing 3:47:40
196 Matthias Walz 3:48:06
197 Juan Aracena ARACENA COACHING WORKS 3:48:25
198 Bill Yeo 3:48:25
199 Jonathan Miller 3:48:40
200 Matt Young 3:48:40
201 Casey Lindstrom 545 Velo 3:48:49
202 Thomas Cundiff RPI Cycling Club 3:49:00
203 Chris Rhim 3:49:20
204 Jim Predmore Tarm Biomass 3:49:40
205 John Adamik Riverside Racing 3:49:40
206 Jeff Earl Riverside Racing 3:49:40
207 Simon Pedrotty 3:49:52
208 Rick Balser Onion River Sports 3:50:28
209 Ed Helmer 3:51:05
210 Thomas Leroux Cornwall Cycle Club 3:51:00
211 Mark Kraus 3:53:26
212 Patrick Lowkes WBG 3:53:26
213 William James Bikeman.com 3:53:26
214 Bob Holley 3:53:26
215 Adam Glueck 3:53:47
216 Tim Noel 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 3:53:59
217 Sergui Tiguiine 3:54:25
218 Nicolas Paradis Louis Garneau 3:54:25
219 Doug Corner Bikerace Ottawa 3:54:25
220 Jay Prewitt 3:54:25
221 Bill Brazier NEMBA Racing 3:55:00
222 Hugh Ruthven Cape Cod Racing / C4 3:55:47
223 Alan Moats bikeman.com 3:55:55
224 Patrick Moynihan SOLAS Fires 3:55:55
225 Brendan Barden 3:56:00
226 Pat Kelly 3:56:15
227 Robert Hildebrandt C4 Racing 3:56:15
228 Patrick Duffy Cycle Lodge 3:56:28
229 Richard Hofbauer Von Hof Cycles 3:56:28
230 Tom Jermyn Rebel Riders 3:57:19
231 Matt Mancini 3:57:19
232 Zac Freeman America First Credit Union 3:57:27
233 Jackson Roseberry Riverside Racing 3:57:28
234 Chris Roseberry Gus Cx 3:57:31
235 Jonathan Biele 3:57:31
236 Michael Olbrys Minuteman Road Club 3:58:53
237 Dave Williams 3:58:53
238 Chad Jacobs 3:59:19
239 Chris Simmons 3:59:25
240 Larry Alford 545 Velo 3:59:39
241 Kevin Orlowski Chainline Cycles 4:00:26
242 James Nash CCB Racing Team 4:00:30
243 Seth Shaw 4:00:30
244 Tony Settel Deno's Wonder Wheel 4:00:43
245 Eric Lovering Chainline cycles 4:00:43
246 Barney Brannen FullSquish Industries 4:00:53
247 Josh Kapp Rippers 4:01:16
248 Alan Lesage 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 4:01:16
249 Donald Chiulli Northampton Cycling Club 4:02:20
250 Seamus Mullen 4:02:27
251 Colin Ingram 4:02:42
252 Geoffrey Shreck 4:03:27
253 John Coelho 4:03:56
254 Victor Cillis Cape cod racing 4:03:56
255 Jay Krajewski CFM Cycles 4:04:27
256 Aron Buterbaugh Dirt Church 4:04:27
257 Jay Kasparian 4:05:18
258 Unknown Rider yellow/blk
259 Michael Mohr Freeman's Bicycle Service 4:05:37
260 Gavin Vaughan Woodstock Sports 4:05:37
261 Gregory Nowak 4:05:53
262 Randal Parradee CDA Velo 4:06:25
263 Tony Cowles Team Ptarmigan 4:06:25
264 Mark Washburn Mark Washburn Photography 4:06:39
265 John Schwarz Unattached 4:06:45
266 Richard Brooks Nantucket Velo 4:06:59
267 Ralph Samson Team Squid 4:08:16
268 Tao Smith 4:08:40
269 Ed Keller 4:08:40
270 Robert Rhatigan 4:09:02
271 David Nalepinski 4:09:16
272 Jason Merrill 4:09:36
273 Anthony Moccia D40 Sports Group 4:09:36
274 Bryon Lockhart 4:10:27
275 David Goldberg Pedal Power Training Solutions 4:11:13
276 Christopher Mccown Drummond Cycles/Upper Valley Velo 4:12:00
277 Richard Pops 4:12:13
278 Jonathan Brideau Best Buddies International 4:12:19
279 Chris Mcintosh Ashton-Greycork 4:12:33
280 Joseph O'neil Pedal Power Training Solutions 4:12:55
281 Zachary Abuza ECV 4:12:55
282 Jeremy Kehoe Old Spokes Home 4:13:02
283 Steve Burt 4:13:02
284 Jorma Mueller PWFit/Cannondale 4:13:33
285 Carl Mueller 4:13:33
286 Jeffrey Blackwell Nantucket Velo 4:14:16
287 Tom Keane 545 Velo 4:14:50
288 Pat Kelly Tekne CC 4:14:57
289 Joseph Mclean KOS-VT 4:15:37
290 Ethan Andrews NESS/SHIMANO/ W.E Stedmans 4:15:49
291 Nathan Mack 4:15:49
292 Ayaz Asif VINE Sanctuary 4:16:26
293 Adam Toth 4:16:26
294 Todd Uva Woodstock Bicycle Club 4:16:48
295 Michael Weir Peterborough Cycling Club 4:16:58
296 Charles Hackett 4:17:00
297 Pierre Leblanc 4:18:05
298 David Troast Nantucket Velo 4:18:31
299 Jason Smith 4:18:45
300 Christopher Cyr Bikeman.com 4:18:45
301 Samuel Robinson 4:18:47
302 Art Davis Cyclemania 4:18:50
303 Mark Rekai 4:19:43
304 Alan Moss 4:19:56
305 Gary Freed 4:20:35
306 Justin Gianesin Northampton Cycling Club 4:20:35
307 Jim Basil HRRT 4:20:35
308 Antonino Dimartino "Milltop riders/ Pedal Montclair 4:22:29
309 Donald Welsh jr Slouch 4:23:01
310 Joshua Croft 4:23:22
311 Andy Haggerty 4:23:22
312 Dan Mcbride 4:24:27
313 Chip Homeier 4:25:20
314 Michael Logan 4:25:37
315 David Leedberg Spin Arts 4:26:37
316 Miguel Fernandez 4:26:55
317 Michael Whitfield HUP United 4:26:59
318 Darrick Baker 4:27:46
319 Jonathan Stillman HRRT 4:27:46
320 Eric Robinson Drummond Custom Cycles 4:28:30
321 Rob Simms 4:28:30
322 Todd Prekaski CyclocrossWorld.Com Devo Team 4:29:39
323 Matthew Kelly 4:29:39
324 Andre Boutin 4:29:42
325 Jim Thornton PW Fit 4:29:52
326 Luis Bango 4:30:00
327 Jared Dalton Stedman's 4:30:00
328 Jordan Greenberg Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike 4:30:00
329 David Murman 4:30:48
330 Christopher Yen 4:30:48
331 Eli Levine JRA Cycles 4:31:38
332 Steve Richards Cycle Lodge 4:31:38
333 Lawrence Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co 4:31:38
334 Todd Warnock 4:33:30
335 Clifford Drawbridge RCC 4:33:39
336 Kasey Clark velopigs 4:34:39
337 Scott Dallaire Riverside Cycles 4:34:45
338 Paul Niehoff PVC (Portland Velo Club) 4:34:45
339 Mike Riordan 4:35:24
340 Tim Metzger Slouch 4:36:00
341 Travis Wendel 4:36:50
342 Todd Bebo 4:36:59
343 Drew Korby 4:38:06
344 Tim Dickey Vollers Law/ Start House Racing Tea 4:38:53
345 Eric Papetti Comp Racing 4:39:24
346 David Shedd "HK2-Healthy Kids 4:39:30
347 Bryan Grundon 4:41:04
348 Athos Rassias Hup United 4:41:08
349 George Carner 4:41:12
350 Benjamin Burdick 4:45:38
351 Edward Guyot 4:46:30
352 Daniel Jackson 4:46:07
353 Mike Blackwell Digital Lumens 4:46:49
354 Julian Coupland Verdrigris-Village-CX 4:47:17
355 Daniel Sullivan MacGregors 4:49:00
356 Thomas Evers NEBC p/b CYCLE LOFT 4:49:00
357 Marc Bousquet 4:49:36
358 George Wohlgemuth 4:50:37
359 Rex Eberly W.E. Stedman Bicycle Co. 4:50:37
360 Gary Dalton Cliff Bar/Pactimo/Snowmelt.com 4:50:42
361 David Krayeski 4:51:08
362 Jonathan Turbitt 4:51:08
363 John Hanson NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 4:51:48
364 Gus Flanagan 4:52:32
365 Brian Gavioli CRW 4:52:46
366 Paul Robinson 4:52:46
367 James Walsh Stedman's Bikes 4:54:36
368 Todd Snell 4:55:10
369 Paul Johnson Riverside Racing 4:55:33
370 Robert Goodsell 4:58:00
371 Ross D'elia 4:58:20
372 Phillip Neighbors 4:58:20
373 Robert j Mathes 5:00:00
374 John Gruen Independent Fabrication 5:00:35
375 Scott Williams Cycle Lodge 5:00:35
376 Jake Thornton 5:00:35
377 Tim Mcgill C4 - Cape Cod Cycling Club 5:01:40
378 Dominic Fontaine Tekn?? Cycle Club 5:02:52
379 Ed Pierce 5:03:06
380 Arlon Chaffee GRVL 5:05:06
381 Charles King 5:08:11
382 Joe Rapuano Essex County Velo 5:08:11
383 Tom Emery Prosper Valley Cycling 5:08:11
384 Brandon Lentine 5:10:17
385 Tim Ragan Team Gonzo 5:10:48
386 Kevin Clune 480 Mountain Bike Team 5:11:50
387 John Bosley Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:16:06
388 Jeffrey Bradley Blue Hills Cycling Club 5:16:16
389 Brian Rossignol Tooky WW 5:16:44
390 Webb Brightwell 5:16:44
391 Jeffrey Oppenheimer Wheelworks Racing 5:20:11
392 Scott Ribich 5:20:11
393 Brent Kendall 5:20:38
394 Daniel Jones 5:22:33
395 Andrew Blease 5:22:33
396 Unknown Rider gamba
397 Nick Hill 5:25:57
398 Hap Farber 5:25:57
399 Geoffrey Mcdonough 5:31:13
400 John Pickering 5:34:11
401 Gary Nicoll 5:34:27
402 Bob Jenney 545 Velo - COD - Bob Jenney Designs 5:36:59
403 Bill Hespe 5:36:59
404 Jeff Dieffenbach MacGregors 5:37:51
405 Christopher Smith 5:38:37
406 Tate Pinto 5:39:33
407 Arjan Vanderschoot WAMBA 5:39:33
408 David Willis KMS 5:39:33
409 Louis Piconi 5:39:33
410 Jeff Fowler Northampton Cycling Club 5:48:59
411 Nick 5:48:59
412 Eric Faller Team Psychobilly 6:04:19
413 Jason Chamiak Team Psychobilly 6:04:19
414 Mark Richards Bethel Cycle Sport 6:04:59
415 Peter Waite 6:06:17
416 Jeremy Larson 6:15:50
417 Stuart Gordon 6:32:35
Starters:468   Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 45   Cat 4: 51   Cat 5: 31   Cat ?: 265  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lyne Bessette BikeReg 2:59:00
2 Crystal Anthony Riverside Racing 3:04:13
3 Elle Anderson Rally Cycling 3:14:01
4 Jane Lemasurier Flying Wombats 3:15:05
5 Julie Wright B2C2 3:18:37
6 Leslie Robinson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 3:19:17
7 Susan Lynch Bikeway Source/Bell Lap racing 3:22:37
8 Rosanne Van dorn Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 3:24:46
9 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:27:10
10 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 3:32:38
11 Tina Severson Createx Colors /Benidorm Bikes/Natu 3:32:38
12 Joanne Grogan NEXT-BMB 3:36:42
13 Barb Blakely CRCA/KruisCX p/b Repucom 3:40:00
14 Joanna Wang Tufts University 3:41:37
15 Caitlin Campbell New Balance 3:44:17
16 Ashley Freiberg Super Relax 3:48:49
17 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 3:50:36
18 Michelle Roy Vanderkitten Racing 3:51:31
19 Cathy Rowell Bikeway Source Racing 3:52:32
20 Karen Nash Riverside Racing 3:52:40 Teammate Top 5: Crystal Anthony
21 Anne marie Prewitt 3:55:00
22 Emily Molden Nantucket Velo 3:55:25
23 Lissa Lamarche 3:55:32
24 Gretchen Czaja 4:00:00
25 " sarah ""shagge""" Hagge 4:00:30
26 Kayla Brannen FullSquish Industries 4:00:53
27 Christine Hall State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 4:05:37
28 Jennifer Ahern 4:05:37
29 Katherine Brown Riverside Racing 4:08:07 Teammate Top 5: Crystal Anthony
30 Elizabeth Townsend Riverside Racing 4:08:07 Teammate Top 5: Crystal Anthony
31 Deanna Backman CycleMania 4:12:33
32 Anne King Team Top Gear Bicycles 4:12:41
33 Ryanne Carmichael Pemi-Baker Cycling Club/Rhino Bike 4:14:57
34 Michele Smith HUP United 4:19:33
35 Thea Kent Landry's Bicycles 4:19:33
36 Elizabeth Krajewski CFM Cycles 4:23:07
37 Julie Tracy Farm Team Elite Women's Cycling 4:25:20
38 Maja Kostic Tekn?? Cycle Club 4:28:12
39 Katrina Zalenski 4:29:52
40 Alixanna Norris Mock Orange Racing 4:32:24
41 Jennifer Barden FullSquish 4:32:24
42 Kristina Caudle Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 4:32:24
43 Anthea Schmid 4:34:11
44 Kim Cole Acidotic Racing 4:34:45
45 Ashley Stanton niehoff Tall Sock Racing 4:37:57
46 Kara Hunter 4:38:06
47 Linda Dipollino 4:38:06
48 Janelle Guyot 4:38:32
49 Kimberly Costa 4:38:43
50 Stephanie Thompson 4:39:18
51 Sheridan Bauman team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 4:39:29
52 Andrea Bowker Lapdogs Cycling Club 4:39:47
53 Jennifer Lockhart 4:42:57
54 Andrea Gerardi HRRT 4:43:22
55 Elissa Gramling Coos Cycling Club 4:49:47
56 Caroline Cardiasmenos 4:49:47
57 Barbara Tardiff QT2 Systems 4:49:36
58 Martha Fanning Tall Sock Racing 4:50:42
59 Valerie Cyr Stedman's Bikes 4:54:55
60 Stephanie Manners 4:56:00
61 Trish Pruiksma 4:57:10
62 Mimi Flanagan 4:57:23
63 Fran O'donoghue 5:00:58
64 Cynthia Emery 5:08:11
65 Elizabeth Ragan 5:10:48
66 Molly Rossignol Tooky WW 5:16:44
67 Lisa Davis lewis NEBC pb Cycle Loft 5:26:26
68 Lynn Cochrane Cycling Concepts Racing Team 5:26:40
69 Allison Mcdonough 5:31:13
70 Linda Simms 5:31:56
71 Mira Fowler JAM Fund 5:43:59
72 April Ricciandone 6:03:16
73 Amy Richards 6:04:59
74 Barbara Lagana Cycling Concepts Racing Team 6:18:20
Starters:94 Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 48