Log In
Cardinal Criterium Saturday • Mar 11 2017
Mostly Cloudy, 38 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonah Meadvancort Lindenwood University
2 Brice Brookshire Marian University
3 Maxwell Ackermann University of Wisconsin-Madison
4 Stephan Hirsch Marian University
5 Anthony Pratt University of Notre Dame
6 Andrew Giniat DePaul University
7 Clayton Travis Virginia Polytechnic University
8 Daniel Soltan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
9 Lucas Kalbfell Indiana University-Bloomington
10 Marco Wajda Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
11 Thomas Revard Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
12 Austin Gomes Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
13 Justin Miller Purdue University
14 Ian Umstead Murray State University
15 Joseph Tarnowski University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
16 Reid Wilson Indiana University-Bloomington
17 Sam Winters Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
18 Gunner Dygert Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
19 Ben Schmutte Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
20 Jos Chalmers Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
21 Benjamin King University of Louisville
22 Anders Nystrom Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
23 Nathaniel Schoonover Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
24 Thomas Torbik Indiana University-Bloomington
25 John Francisco University of Louisville
26 Evan Hartig Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
27 Konrad Witt Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
28 Josh Mesner University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
29 Wesley Phipson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
30 Daniel Blumberg University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
31 Chase Wark University of Minnesota-Twin Cities
32 Lane Johnson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
33 Jim Maddock Northwestern University
34 Evan Blankenship Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
35 James Pratt University of Notre Dame Teammate Top 5: Anthony Pratt
36 Kyle Mindick Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
37 Hugo Scala Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
38 Craig Babiarz University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
39 Laszlo Jakab University of Chicago
40 Thomas Svenstrup Indiana University-Bloomington
41 Michael Linse Miami University-Oxford
42 Trevor Rolette University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Maxwell Ackermann
43 Ryan Mcloughlin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
44 Harvey Lewallen iv Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
45 Derek Cote Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
46 Abel Barrera duran Indiana University-Bloomington
DNF Peter Bock Marian University Teammate Top 5: Brice Brookshire
DNF Reece Oleson Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Jonah Meadvancort
Finishers: Cat 1: 13   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Bohnsack Lindenwood University
2 Jacob Shupe Purdue University
3 Cade Bickmore Marian University
4 Zach Deitch Marian University
5 Alex Renny Michigan State University
6 Brad Klingele Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Daniel Eckerson University of Wisconsin-Madison
8 Kyle Smith University of Wisconsin-Madison
9 Chase Snowden Ohio State University
10 Jasper Stallings Case Western Reserve University
11 Stefan Cerbin Michigan State University Teammate Top 5: Alex Renny
12 Thomas Carter Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyle Bohnsack
13 David Mckenna University of Notre Dame
14 Adam Johnston Case Western Reserve University
15 Stephen Claiborne Miami University-Oxford
16 Jeanhyuk Park Case Western Reserve University
17 Henry Bermet Case Western Reserve University
18 Geoffrey Albert University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
19 Nicholas Merchant wells Case Western Reserve University
20 John Hyndman Indiana University-Bloomington
21 Tyler Roberts Marian University Teammate Top 5: Cade Bickmore
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Sohn Purdue University
2 Sam Goblirsch University of Wisconsin-Madison
3 Christopher Anthony Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
4 Conrad Keglowitsch Marian University
5 Fernando Roman-garcia University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
6 Javier Perruca munoz Lindenwood University
7 Jeremy Ruegg Saint Louis University
8 Jackson Wolf Ohio State University
9 Jacob Keller University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
10 Riley Cockerill University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Sam Goblirsch
11 Jack Davies University of Wisconsin-Platteville
12 Doug Simpson Ohio State University
13 Daniel Nesbitt Marian University Teammate Top 5: Conrad Keglowitsch
14 Jordan Reynolds Ohio State University
15 Daniel Cicha Lindenwood University
16 Dakota Hewlett Michigan State University
17 Connor Williams University of Notre Dame
18 Jason Keena Lindenwood University
19 John Caffarelli University of Notre Dame
20 Kwangsoo Hong Case Western Reserve University
21 Anthony Hall University of Notre Dame
22 Mitch Huffman Purdue University Teammate Win: Jason Sohn
Finishers: Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 15   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ryan Craig Northern Michigan University
2 Adam Opolka University of Wisconsin-Platteville
3 Ben Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington
4 Eddie Krillenberger Indiana University-Bloomington
5 Nick Reader University of Louisville
6 Michael Schmahl Indiana University-Bloomington
7 Colten Renier Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
8 Daniel Majors Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
9 Jonathan Jaggard Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
10 Graham Spicer Northwestern University
11 Joshua Richards Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
12 Robert Rossmiller University of Wisconsin-Madison
13 Keith Kaminski University of Chicago
14 John Gue University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Nick Reader
15 Achyuth Venkatesh University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
16 Brelon May Ohio State University
17 Juergen Wilkes Ohio State University
18 Mark Zhao Purdue University
19 Zachary Llorens University of Notre Dame
20 Bryan Mooney Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
21 Palmer Corbett University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
22 Nicholas Cooper Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
23 Azra Ostlie University of Wisconsin-Madison
24 Jirgal Lucas Marian University
25 Samuel Hagedorn Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
26 Peyton Kaiser Western Illinois University
27 Maxwell Caplow University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
28 Billy Chien Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
29 Jeremy Soto University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
30 Michael Arwashan University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
31 Mitchell Ford University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Nick Reader
32 Josh Smithson University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Nick Reader
33 Elijah Eisert University of Louisville Teammate Top 5: Nick Reader
34 Sam O'melveny University of Notre Dame
35 Sean Roberts Case Western Reserve University
36 Seth Jaffe Case Western Reserve University
37 Benjamin Ambrosini University of Wisconsin-Platteville Teammate Top 5: Adam Opolka
38 Elliot Moormann University of Wisconsin-Madison
39 Park Walter University of Wisconsin-Madison
40 Jack Basler Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
41 Matthew Thompson Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
42 Ben Miron University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
43 Alex Schimp University of Wisconsin-Madison
44 Bryson Sullivan University of Illinois at Urbana-Ch
45 Tristan Gold Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
46 Ronald Mau University of Notre Dame
47 Talius Chickering Case Western Reserve University
48 Ian Sorensen University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
49 Daniel Muskinpierret Case Western Reserve University
50 Kurtis Greer Indiana University-Bloomington Teammate Top 5: Ben Thompson
51 Nolan Smith Case Western Reserve University
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyrstin Bluhm Lindenwood University
2 Emma Swartz Marian University
3 Ashley Weaver Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
4 Marta Morris Marian University
5 Katherine Santos Marian University
6 Annika Teschke Lindenwood University Teammate Win: Kyrstin Bluhm
7 Zoe Frazier Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emma Swartz
8 Gabriella Arnold Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emma Swartz
9 Catherine Culkin University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
10 Sarah Cullen University of Notre Dame
11 Rachel Cross Marian University Teammate Top 5: Emma Swartz
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Caitlin Neuman University of Wisconsin-Madison
2 Hannah Mcdade Marian University
3 Ellie Morgenthaler Lindenwood University
4 Emily Neice Marian University
5 Emily Dreyer Ohio State University
6 Linda Wallenthin Case Western Reserve University
7 Olivia Cope University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Caitlin Neuman
8 Heather Halvorsen University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Caitlin Neuman
9 Elizabeth Molnar Case Western Reserve University
10 Dana Loo University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Win: Caitlin Neuman
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lily Williams Northwestern University
2 Michelle Hance Purdue University
3 Gabrielle Zacks University of Michigan-Ann Arbor
4 Rebecca Wilson University of Wisconsin-Madison
5 Mikaela Toloday Marian University
6 Grace Couture Ohio State University
7 Madeline Goodson University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Zacks
8 Theresa Smart University of Notre Dame
9 Caroline Lakeman University of Michigan-Ann Arbor Teammate Top 5: Gabrielle Zacks
10 Kelsey Voit University of Louisville
11 Victoria Parrilli DePaul University
12 Sarah Jammal Case Western Reserve University
13 Megan Linton University of Wisconsin-Madison Teammate Top 5: Rebecca Wilson
14 Katrin Montgomry DePaul University
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4