Log In
The Coastal Classic Criterium • Mar 27 2017
Overcast, 43 degrees, wind 10 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #coastalClassic

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:53:39
1
2 Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team 0:53:39
2
3 Rich Frisbie CLR Racing 0:53:39
3
4 Matthew Shaffer 0:53:39
4
5 Matthew Curbeau CCB Velotooler 0:53:39
5
6 James Hayes Stedman's Bicycle Co. Racing 0:53:39
6
7 Nate Ryan New England Development p/b Cadence 0:53:39
7
8 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/ Bikeworks 0:53:39
8
9 Jared Hegberg GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:39
9
10 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:53:39
10
11 Greg Hopkins 0:53:39
11
12 Colby Jenkins SVC/Bikeworks 0:53:39
12
13 Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling 0:53:39
13
14 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing 0:53:39
14
15 David Dreher 545 Velo 0:53:39
15
16 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:39
16
17 Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:53:39
17
18 George Hayes SVC/Bikeworks 0:53:39
18
19 Alex Franks Boston Road Club 0:53:39
19
20 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:53:39
20
21 Russell Killpartrick USMES 0:53:39
21
Teammate Top 5: Evan Twarog
22 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:53:39
22
23 Robert Hoenick SVC/Bikeworks 0:53:39
23
24 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:53:39
24
25 Miguel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:53:39
25
26 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:53:39
26
27 Joseph Marinelli Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:53:39
27
28 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:53:39
28
29 Kurt Brouillette Cyclonauts Racers 0:54:13
Off The Back
30 John Bogdanski 0:54:13
Off The Back
31 Nolan Garon Green Line Velo 0:54:25
Off The Back
32 John Obrien US Military Endurance 0:54:25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Evan Twarog
33 Ken Chadwick Minuteman Road Club 0:55:04
Off The Back
34 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:55:04
Off The Back
35 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:55:04
Off The Back
36 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling 0:55:04
Off The Back
37 Patrick Topham Nantucket Velo 0:55:04
Off The Back
DNF Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF David Freeman dnf
Off The Back
Starters:40   Finishers: Cat 4: 34   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Timothy Johnson 0:43:41
1
2 Adam Toledo Toledo Torpedo.com 0:43:41
2
3 Christopher Devine Team Lyfted 0:43:41
3
4 Peter Kuhn Minuteman Road Club 0:43:41
4
5 Ronan Fay Swansea Velo Club/BikeWorks 0:43:41
5
6 Josh Sollitto 0:43:41
6
7 Robert Raymond Minuteman Road Club 0:43:41
7
Teammate Top 5: Peter Kuhn
8 Stephen Cameron 0:43:41
8
9 Joshua Lamm Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:43:41
9
10 Alex Scherzer 0:43:41
10
11 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:43:41
11
12 Mohinish Vinnakota Minuteman Road Club 0:43:41
12
Teammate Top 5: Peter Kuhn
13 Justin Ossa 0:43:41
13
14 Sebastian Ferrar 0:43:41
14
15 Joshua Green Coalition CC 0:43:41
15
16 Joe Dalton 0:44:45
Off The Back
17 Paul Wessel MRC / DRINKmaple 0:49:36
Off The Back
18 Tyler Parnes Back Bay Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
19 Luis Freitas lap
Off The Back
20 John Fries lap
Off The Back
21 Michael Rose Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Kuhn
22 Vlad Pick Coalition CC lap
Off The Back
23 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs lap
Off The Back
24 Emmanuel Loaiza lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 0:52:40
2 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 0:52:43
3 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 0:52:48
1
4 Ryan Pesch New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:52:48
2
5 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:52:48
3
6 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games 0:52:48
4
7 Nathan Coste Bikeworks MA 0:52:48
5
8 Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports 0:52:48
6
9 Orlando Correa 0:52:48
7
10 Travis Wold Spin Arts Cycling 0:52:48
8
11 John Gadrow White Pond Racing 0:52:48
9
12 Michael Podzaline 0:52:48
10
13 Edward Sirya CRCA/RBNY Racing-Verge Sport 0:52:48
11
14 Peter Osborn Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks Racing 0:52:48
12
15 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:52:48
13
16 Matthew Curbeau CCB Velotooler 0:52:48
14
17 Leland Grigoli Brown University Cycling 0:52:48
15
18 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:52:48
16
19 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club 0:52:48
17
Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
20 Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:52:48
18
21 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:52:48
19
Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
22 Yuri Wilcox Ten Speed Spokes 0:52:48
20
23 Unknown Rider flap
Off The Back
1
24 Sean Goguen RACE CF 0:52:48
2
25 Brendan Schoff The Connecticut Cycling Advancement 0:52:48
3
26 Matthew Shaffer 0:52:48
4
27 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:52:48
5
28 Alan Pimentel CCB RACING 0:52:48
6
29 Jason Pizzollo Northampton Cycling Club 0:52:48
7
30 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:52:48
8
Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
31 Wilson Martinez 545 VELO 0:52:48
9
32 Danny Saccoccio SVC/Bikeworks 0:52:48
10
33 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:52:48
11
34 Jonathan Delcolle SVC/ Bikeworks 0:52:48
35 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:52:48
36 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:52:48
37 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:52:48 Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
38 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:52:48 Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
39 Nick Brocato NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:52:48
40 Duvalier Alvarez colombia m.t.r 0:52:48
41 Barry Eyre Scorpion Racing 0:52:48
42 Rich Frisbie CLR Racing 0:52:48 Teammate Top 5: Marshall Johnson
43 Marc Gagliano CRCA Blue Ribbon 0:52:48
44 Andrew Goodale RaceCF 0:53:13
45 Fintan Duffy Minuteman Road Club 0:53:24
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Thomas Coleman
46 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:53:57
Off The Back
47 Larry Stachowiak CCB Racing lap
Off The Back
48 Paige Williams BCA/Linen lap
Off The Back
49 John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling lap
Off The Back
50 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media p/b Butcher Box lap
Off The Back
DNF Nolan Garon Green Line Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Evan Twarog US Military Cycling Team dnf
Off The Back
DNF Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE dnf
Off The Back
DNF dnf
Off The Back
DNF Luis Diaz pernia dnf
Off The Back
DNF Joseph Dickerson Inspired Adventurist/Octagon Cyclin dnf
Off The Back
DNF David Dreher 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jared Hegberg GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Eric Loehle Boston University Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Victor Medeiros SVC/Bikeworks dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan O'connor New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Pesch
DNF Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF Apollo Ziembroski dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 29   Cat 4: 27   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:51:40
2 Peter Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:52:04
3 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM/SCC lap
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling lap
5 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy lap
6 Jaymz Lipinski AP Junior Development p/b Corner Cy lap
7 Kyle Mullaly lap
8 Lucas Huesman Mystic Velo / CCAP / Burlingame Bad lap
9 Aidan Kiernan RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf lap Teammate Top 5: Peter Kiernan
10 Kevin Mullaly lap
11 Julen Lujambio lap
12 Luke Anthony Ciao Velo Junior Team lap
13 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org lap Teammate Top 5: Peter Kiernan
DNF Johnny Meyerle Croissant Crossers? CCAP Regional T dnf
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bart Lipinski Corner Cycle 0:57:17
2 Matt Troutman White Pond Racing / SCORPION RACING 0:58:57
3 Ernest Tautkus CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me lap
4 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING lap
5 Mark Mccormack lap
6 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers lap
7 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
8 Julio Lujambio Stage 1- VOSS lap
9 Peter Pereira Scorpion Racing lap
10 Benjamin Koyle Team Fit Werx lap
11 Tim Wern CVC - Hartford Healthcare Sports Me lap Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
12 John Gadrow White Pond Racing lap
13 Mark Paggioli Capital Velo Club lap Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
14 Ari Shocket Corner Cycle lap Teammate Win: Bart Lipinski
15 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports lap
16 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing lap
17 Christopher Jordan lap
18 Jeffrey Weaver Echelon Health Endurance lap
19 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers lap
20 Trent Sullivan Team Horst Sports lap
21 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing lap
22 Massimiliano Accaputo CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me lap Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
23 Tim Malton CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me lap Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
24 James Ebert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
25 Wilson Martinez 545 VELO lap
26 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana lap
27 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex lap
28 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team lap
DNF Young-kershaw Duane Scorpion Bike Wheels dnf
DNF David Potter dnf
DNF Tom Krol CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me dnf Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
DNF Barry Eyre dnf
DNF Chris Crowell CVC / Hartford Healthcare Sports Me dnf Teammate Top 5: Ernest Tautkus
DNF Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing dnf
Starters:37   Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Francis Wheelworks Racing 0:55:09
Off The Front
2 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 0:55:09
Off The Front
3 Joseph Rano Spin Arts Cycling Team 0:55:09
Off The Front
4 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 0:55:23
1
5 Peter Megdal NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:55:23
2
6 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:55:23
3
7 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:55:23
4
Teammate Win: Thomas Francis
8 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:23
5
9 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:55:23
6
10 Gene Petrella CCC/Keltic Const./Zanes Cycles 0:55:23
7
11 0:55:23
8
12 Steven Smallwood 0:55:23
9
13 James Godbey 545 Velo 0:55:23
10
14 Steve May Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:55:23
11
15 Jim Peters NBX/Narragansett Beer/Apex 0:55:23
12
16 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 0:55:23
13
17 Thomas Voytek Greater Hartford Cyling Club 0:55:23
14
18 Matthew Stuart Central Wheel- GHCC 0:55:23
15
19 James Colella Race CF 0:55:23
16
20 David Rustico Team ERRACE p\b DSO Manufacturing 0:55:23
17
21 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:55:23
18
22 Walter Lane Mystic Velo Club 0:55:23
19
23 John Daut 0:55:23
20
24 Daniel Dudzik PLUS CYCLING TEAM 0:55:23
21
25 0:55:23
22
26 Fintan Duffy Minuteman Road Club 0:55:23
23
27 Colman O'connor MBRC 0:55:23
24
28 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 0:55:23
25
29 Randy Rusk Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:55:23
26
30 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:55:23
27
31 Sean Sheridan Pawling Cycle & Sport 0:55:23
28
32 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:23
29
33 David Potter Wee Bike Shop Racing 0:55:23
30
34 Edward Angeli Team Type 1 0:55:23
31
35 Dennis Johnston GHCC - Central Wheel 0:55:23
32
36 Jose Parece la[p
Off The Back
37 Peter Mcnulty Cambridge Valley Cycling la[p
Off The Back
DNF William Thompson CCC/Keltic Const/Zanes Cycles dnf
Off The Back
DNF Mitchell Favreau Mystic Velo - Men dnf
Off The Back
DNF Edward Blank Team BFSC dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ralf Torke RivertownsRacing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jaroslaw Lis Greater Hartford Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Peter Megdal
DNF Rob Davies Greater Hartford Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
Starters:46   Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ken Milne 0:43:41
2 James Themig Mystic Velo Club lap
3 David Holmander Swami's Cycling Club lap
4 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:21:15
1
2 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:21:15
2
3 Tim Mitchell CCB Velotooler 1:21:15
3
4 John Harris CCB Velotooler 1:21:15
4
5 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:21:15
5
6 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:21:15
6
7 Keith Kelly Velocio Northeast 1:21:15
7
8 Timothy Ahearn Team ERRACE 1:21:15
8
9 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 1:21:15
9
10 Eneas Freyre TTEndurance 1:22:54
Off The Back
11 Patrick Collins CCB Velotooler 1:22:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
12 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:22:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kevin Goguen
13 Spencer Petrov CCB Velotooler 1:22:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
14 Cory Small CCB Velotooler 1:22:54
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
15 Calvin Tortorigi lap
Off The Back
16 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
17 Gabriel Remillard lap
Off The Back
18 Jeff Gelt Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
19 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
20 David Shuck lap
Off The Back
21 Michael Heiss GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
22 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
23 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
24 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
25 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Meltsnow.com lap
Off The Back
26 Steve Cullen MMR p/b Butcher Box lap
Off The Back
27 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
Off The Back
28 Bill Skinner Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
29 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
Off The Back
30 Lance Jones Storrs Center Cycle Racing lap
Off The Back
31 Michael Markowicz CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
Off The Back
32 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers lap
Off The Back
33 Wyatt Goral CCB Velotooler lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
34 Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined lap
Off The Back
35 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
36 Adam Bernstein GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
37 Daniel Fitzgibbons GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
38 Jeremy Cratty Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
39 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing lap
Off The Back
40 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club lap
Off The Back
41 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox lap
Off The Back
DNF Gennaro Ameno GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Sean Casey GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Cole Archambault
DNF Ian Clarke CCB Velotooler dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Tim Mitchell
DNF Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA dnf
Off The Back
DNF Chad Dalles Groove Subaru Excel Sports dnf
Off The Back
DNF Marc Gagliano CRCA Blue Ribbon dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ted Horwitz Monster Media Racing pb Butcher Box dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Jantz Community Bicycle Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Paul Lynch CCAP dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jonathan O'connor New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ryan Pesch New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 15   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Molly Deming ERRACE 1:04:01
1
2 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 1:04:01
2
3 Lisa Colella Race CF 1:04:01
3
4 Yun Saksena Boston Road Club 1:04:01
4
5 Courtney Franks pedalpowertraining.com 1:04:01
5
6 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 1:04:01
6
7 Emma Betuel 1:04:01
7
8 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo lap
Off The Back
9 Karen Purtill Stedmans Bicycle Co lap
Off The Back
10 Kira Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth lap
Off The Back
11 Jessica He lap
Off The Back
12 Meghan Skidmore lap
Off The Back
13 Janet Ramos Keep It Tight lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Melinda Barnes
Starters:14   Finishers: Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:39
2 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:02:39 Teammate Win: Regina Legge
3 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar lap Teammate Win: Regina Legge
4 Emily Underwood lap
5 Erica Berthou CRCA/Radical Media lap
6 Alexa Gubinski Team EPS/CSS p/b Shebell & Shebell lap
7 Stephanie Makoujy Tall Sock Racing lap
8 Rosael Torres davis CRCA/Radical Media lap Teammate Top 5: Erica Berthou
9 Paige Williams BCA/Linen lap
10 Chanel Zeisel CRCA / Radical Media lap Teammate Top 5: Erica Berthou
11 Beth Everhart MMR p/b Butcher Box lap
12 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar lap Teammate Win: Regina Legge
13 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika?s/Continental Pavin lap
14 Michelle Zwick CCB Racing lap
15 Ariana Adler Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing lap
16 Amy Gothorpe Optimum Performance lap
17 Grace Vandal Mystic Velo lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1