Log In
Longsjo Classic Fitchburg Criterium • Jun 25 2017
Race uploaded by Velocity Results
Download
Series: NEBRA2017
Clear, 77 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #longsjo

Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Goodale Race CF 0:46:52
1
2 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:46:52
2
3 Aaron Black CENTRAL WHEEl/GHCC 0:46:52
3
4 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
4
5 Mike Morse Colonial Bicycle Company 0:46:52
5
6 Nathan Coste Swansea Velo Club/ Bikeworks 0:46:52
6
7 Mark Miller Minuteman Road Club 0:46:52
7
8 Jonathan Guiza Sherpa 0:46:52
8
9 Matthew Shaffer Grinta! p/b Best Buddies 0:46:52
9
10 Clyde Sebastian Logue KMS Cycling 0:46:52
10
11 Maxwell Nagel GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
11
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
12 Carlo Quicho Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 0:46:52
12
13 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 0:46:52
13
14 Michael Martin B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:46:52
14
15 Patrick Murphy NEXT/BMB 0:46:52
15
16 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:46:52
16
17 Marshall Johnson CLR Racing 0:46:52
17
18 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:46:52
18
19 Dan Kurowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:46:52
19
20 Damon Lecompte ncc 0:46:52
20
21 Taylor Smith Hi Neighbor! 0:46:52
21
22 John Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:46:52
22
23 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:46:52
23
24 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 0:46:52
24
25 Nicholas Willette Aetna- Expo Wheelmen 0:46:52
25
26 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 0:46:52
26
27 Brian Alba Northeastern University 0:46:52
27
28 Nicholas Tham ming qiang MIT Cycling 0:46:52
28
29 Colin Meyer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
29
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
30 Morgan Rockett GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
30
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
31 Ken Greim GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:46:52
31
Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Huber
32 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:47:01
33 Jeff Krywanczyk Capital Bicycle Racing Club 0:47:05
34 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 0:47:05
35 Jason Tinkov Tinkov Racing p/b Frank's Spoke 'N 0:47:05
36 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:47:05
37 Jonathan O'connor New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:05
38 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:47:05
39 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:47:05
40 Luis Diaz pernia 0:47:05
41 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:47:05
42 Greg Mcelravy 0:47:05
43 Ethan Pfenninger New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:47:10
44 Gregory Colby B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:47:10
45 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:47:10 Teammate Top 5: Mark Hewitt
46 Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo 0:47:10
47 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:47:10
48 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:47:19
49 Daniel Cariolo B2C2 / JRA cycles 0:47:22
50 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 / JRA Cycles 0:47:26
51 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:48:36
Off The Back
52 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:49:06
Off The Back
53 Matthew Waskiewicz ERRACE 6 to go
Off The Back
54 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 8 to go
Off The Back
55 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 11 to go
Off The Back
56 Timothy Putnam UNH Cycling 12 to go
Off The Back
57 Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 13 to go
Off The Back
58 Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs 16 to go
Off The Back
DNF Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club DNF
DNF Dave Seissen 1K2GO Sports Racing DNF
DNF Benjamin Kramer Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas DNF
DNF Zackery Weimer DNF
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kale Wenczel Joe's Garage 0:38:38
1
2 Alex Scherzer 0:38:38
2
3 Adam Toledo Sea Sports Cyclery and Outdoor 0:38:38
3
4 Michael Smith 0:38:38
4
5 Bill King Team KIT 0:38:38
5
6 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:38:38
6
7 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:38:38
7
8 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 0:38:38
8
9 Noah Peduzzi DrinkMaple 0:38:38
9
10 Michael Williams Greater Hartford Cycling Club 0:38:38
10
11 Stephen Cameron 0:38:38
11
12 Nick Leger Minuteman Road Club 0:38:38
12
13 Jeffrey White Kissena Cycling Club 0:38:38
13
14 Fisher Curran Monster Media Racing 0:38:38
14
15 Nate Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
15
16 Dino Piskopanis Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:38:38
16
17 Aidan Gilmore New England Devo /pb Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
17
18 Jason Watkins 545 Velo 0:38:38
18
19 Ben Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
19
20 Randy Cogill 0:38:38
20
21 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
21
22 Luis Diaz pernia 0:38:38
22
23 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:38:38
23
24 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:38:38
24
25 Jonathan O'keeffe Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:38:38
25
26 Maxim Grinberg 545 Velo 0:38:38
26
27 Brad Dutton 545 Velo 0:38:38
27
28 Stefano Zimei Optimum Performance 0:38:38
28
29 Ryan Singh Monster Media p/b Butcher Box 0:38:38
29
30 Rudolph Lalanne TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:38:38
30
31 Christopher Barr Tallsock Racing 0:38:38
31
32 Brian Albert Blue Hills Cycling Club 0:38:38
32
33 Jeremy Saksik pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:38
33
34 Juan Puerto Optimum Performance 0:38:38
34
35 Noah Chabot BMB 0:38:38
35
36 Peter Labella 0:38:38
36
37 Steve Segenchuk New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:38:38
38 Atish Shinde NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:38:38
39 Patrick Cochran Seaside Cycle | Atomic Coffee Roast 0:38:51
40 Tyler Parnes B2C2/JRA 0:38:52
41 Josh Merchant Minuteman Road Club 0:38:56
42 Merton Thompson JRA Cycles 0:38:59
43 Chris Dsida Bates College 0:39:02
44 Benjamin Ho Tall Sock Racing 0:39:16
Off The Back
45 Jonathan Falcetti NCC 0:39:23
Off The Back
46 Mikko Aho AP Jr. Development/ Corner Cyclr 0:39:54
Off The Back
47 Bryan Crockett Somervillains 0:40:16
Off The Back
48 Brian Haugli Minuteman Road Club 0:40:16
Off The Back
49 Jim Shepardson SportsZenergy 0:40:16
Off The Back
50 John Baillieul Jimmy Fund Racing 0:40:16
Off The Back
51 Mugel Rivera TEAM TRAVIS CYCLE 0:40:46
Off The Back
52 Zackery Weimer 0:40:46
Off The Back
53 Shannon Purcell Drummond Cycles 0:40:46
Off The Back
54 Christo Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:41:01
Off The Back
55 Peter Daniels Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:41:01
Off The Back
56 Anthony Depinto Monster Media p/b ButcherBox 0:41:01
Off The Back
57 Michael Humphreys NHCC 0:41:01
Off The Back
58 Masanori Kamihara 0:41:12
Off The Back
59 Samuel Robinson 545 Velo 7 to go
Off The Back
60 Steve Black B2C2/JRA 7 to go
Off The Back
61 Joe Dalton 8 to go
Off The Back
62 Zacharya Meszoely Fat Kid Cardio Club 8 to go
Off The Back
63 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 9 to go
Off The Back
64 Dale Hollingsworth Team Travis Cycle 11 to go
Off The Back
65 Evan Bulock RACECF | racecf.org 11 to go
Off The Back
66 Jason Andersen 11 to go
Off The Back
67 Emmanuel Loaiza Team Bose 13 to go
Off The Back
DNF Gregory Lawrence DNF
DNF Michael Dunn New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
DNF Kenley Gonzalez DNF
DNF Iliya Simeonov nantucket velo DNF
Finishers: Cat 4: 43   Cat 5: 17   Cat ?: 11  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Noel 1K2GO Sports Racing 0:42:52
2 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:52
3 Xander Jones Conneticut cycling advancement prog 0:44:08
4 Nick Koleszar CCAP/Sherpa Cycling 0:44:08
5 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:44:58
6 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program (CCA 1 Lap
7 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain Sch 1 Lap
8 Sean Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
9 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
10 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1 Lap
11 Kieran Haug CCAP 1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
12 Luke Anthony CCAP 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
13 Nicolas Villamizar CCAP 2 Laps Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
DNF Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program DNF Teammate Top 5: Kyle Crowell
DNF Luca Haines New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 0:45:36
1
2 David Hildebrand Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:36
2
3 Miles Billings 545 Velo 0:45:36
3
4 Matthew Kressy Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
4
5 Matt Inconiglios Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - VOSS 0:45:36
5
6 Kyle Smith Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
6
7 Kyle Gates Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
7
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
8 Joshua Burgel Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
8
9 Jared Katz 1K2GO Sports Cycling Teams 0:45:36
9
Teammate Win: Bobby Bailey
10 Ronald Bourgoin Momentum 0:45:36
10
11 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
11
12 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:36
12
Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
13 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:36
13
14 Shawnee Wandless Optimum Performance 0:45:36
14
15 Gary Jasdzewski Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
15
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
16 Tobi Schultze Clif Bar/Giordana 0:45:36
16
17 Erik Nedeau Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:36
17
18 Jeff Gordon CCB Racing 0:45:36
18
19 Paul Richard CCB Racing 0:45:36
19
20 Christopher Chong-tenn CRCA - Diehard 0:45:36
20
21 Rob Montgomery 1k2go Sports Cycling Team 0:45:36
21
22 Jerome Guerard Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
22
23 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:36
23
24 David Mccay Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
24
25 Carl Hitchcock PVC/cyclemania 0:45:36
25
26 John Grenier Rancourt Shoe/ Rainbow Bike 0:45:36
26
27 Oscar Purwin Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
27
28 Ron Jacobs Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
28
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
29 Steve Mcgrath Lagunitas Racing Experience 0:45:36
29
30 John Raguin Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
30
31 Max Candidus Riverside Racing 0:45:36
31
32 Chris Busick Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
32
33 Dave Mingori Minuteman Road Club 0:45:36
33
34 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 0:45:36
34
35 Bryan Zieroff Stage 1 / fusionTHINK - Voss 0:45:36
35
Teammate Top 5: Matt Inconiglios
36 Wilson Martinez polanco 545 VELO 0:45:36
36
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
37 Joseph Lynch Downeast Racing 0:45:36
37
38 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:45:36
38
39 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:45:36
39
40 Eiric Marro Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pavin 0:45:36
40
41 Eric j. Carlson Wheelworks Racing 0:45:36
41
Teammate Top 5: Matthew Kressy
42 John Smathers 545 Velo 0:45:36
42
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
43 Todd Bowden Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:45:55 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
44 Ciaran Mangan CCB/ RACING 0:45:57
45 Mark Thompson Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:45:57
46 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:45:59
47 Morgan Rueckert Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 0:45:59
48 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:45:59
49 James Nash CCB Racing 0:45:59
50 Joel Brown Clif Bar/Giordana 0:45:59
51 Gary Aspnes Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 0:46:11 Teammate Top 5: David Hildebrand
52 Chris Pare Minuteman Road Club 3 to go
Off The Back
53 Timothy Shea Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 7 to go
Off The Back
54 Marc Tatar Bikeworks/SVC 8 to go
Off The Back
55 John Ehrlinger Minuteman Road Club 10 to go
Off The Back
56 Geremia Ortega CCB Racing 10 to go
Off The Back
57 Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 12 to go
Off The Back
58 Christopher Cugini Minuteman Road Club 14 to go
Off The Back
59 Jim Murphy State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 15 to go
Off The Back
60 Larry Alford 545 Velo 15 to go
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Michael Smith DNF
DNF Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS DNF
DNF Eric Brassell 545 Velo DNF Teammate Top 5: Miles Billings
DNF Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling DNF
DNF Devens Hamlen Downeast Racing DNF
DNF Peter Labella DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 36   Cat 4: 7   Cat ?: 1  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Anderson CCB Velotooler 1:56:42
1
2 Alec Hoover Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
2
3 James Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
3
4 Sam Rosenholtz CCB Velotooler 1:56:42
4
Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
5 Ethan Call Cyclus Sports - New England 1:56:42
5
6 Brendan Mccormack CRCA\Foundation 1:56:42
6
7 Sean Mcelroy Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
7
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
8 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart 1:56:42
8
9 Derrick Butler CS Velo 1:56:42
9
10 Thomas Coleman Minuteman Road Club 1:56:42
10
11 Lucas Fortini Race CF 1:56:42
11
12 Ezra Sonderling Grinta! 1:56:42
12
13 David Maynard Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
13
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
14 A.j. Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:56:42
14
15 Steven Ramirez Monster Media Racing p/b ButcherBox 1:56:42
15
16 Adam Carr 1K2GO Racing 1:56:42
16
17 Thomas Barnett Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
17
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
18 Jay Robbins Boston Racing Independent 1:56:42
18
19 Dominic Caiazzo CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 1:56:42
19
20 David Shuck CRCA/Rockstar Games 1:56:42
20
21 Marloe Rodman PSL cycling 1:56:42
21
22 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 1:56:42
22
23 John Sakalowsky Team Romeo 1:56:42
23
24 Dawry Cabrera New England Devo 1:56:42
24
25 Kenny Mcneill Cyclus Sports NY 1:56:42
25
26 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Devo 1:56:42
26
Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
27 Michael Shinall GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:56:42
27
28 Michael Landry CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:56:42
28
29 Daniel Mccabe Grinta! P/B Best Buddies Challenge 1:56:42
29
30 Sam Morkal williams CRCA/Foundation 1:56:42
30
31 Will Gleason Team ERRACE P/B DSO Manufacturing 1:56:42
31
Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
32 Eric Follen A-D Racing 1:56:42
33 Smith Anderson Green Line Velo Driven by Zip Car 1:56:42
34 John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling 1:56:42
35 Bobby Bailey 1K2GO SPORTS RACING 1:57:02
36 Peter Goguen Race CF 1:57:04
37 Jeremy Powers Aspire Racing 1:57:04
38 Sean Cahill Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:06 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
39 Jonah Meadvancort CCB Velotooler 1:57:06 Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
40 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:57:06
41 Jordan Lynn Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:06 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
42 Preston Buehrer Cyclus Sports NY 1:57:06
43 Derek Cote Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:57:11 Teammate Top 5: Alec Hoover
44 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:57:20
45 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 1:57:20
46 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:57:47
Off The Back
47 Nate Morse CCB Velotooler 1:57:47
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Joshua Anderson
48 Steve Cullen MMR p/b Butcher Box 1:57:50
Off The Back
49 Keith Mullaly Levine Law Group p/b Huseby 1:57:56
Off The Back
50 Chris Goguen RACE CF | racecf.org 1:58:02
Off The Back
DNF Alex Kellum QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com DNF
DNF Cesar Gallego The 5th Floor NYC DNF
DNF Spencer Moavenzadeh Monster Media p/b ButcherBox DNF
DNF Joshua Saxe DNF
DNF John Eckert CycleLoft DNF
DNF Ford Murphy Cyclus Sports DNF
DNF Tommy Goguen Race CF DNF
DNF Sam Curlee US Military Endurance Sports DNF
DNF John Holden Nalgene / Borah Teamwear Cycling DNF
DNF Patrick Torpey CRCA/To Be Determined DNF
DNF Grayson Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Devo DNF Teammate Top 5: James Brookshire
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 27   Cat ?: 5  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grace Cisler Profile High School Cycling 0:38:10
1
2 Rebekka Westrick pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:10
2
3 Tanya Boulanova Monster Media Racing p/b Butcher Bo 0:38:10
3
4 Sara Melikian pedalpowertraining.com 0:38:10
4
5 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:38:10
5
6 Bethany Newton Benidom/Eastern Bloc 0:38:10
6
7 Melissa Gawron NCC 0:38:10
7
8 Alex Carlson B2C2 0:38:10
8
9 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 0:38:10
9
10 Briana Denney CRCA/Houlihan Lokey 0:38:19
11 Natalie Beaumont-smith 0:38:22
12 Rhys May JAM fund 0:38:32
13 Nikki Montanaro RACE CF | racecf.org 0:38:46
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 11   Cat ?: 2  
Finish Photo
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
1
2 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
2
3 Emma Bast Zubaz Racing 1:13:04
3
4 Anita Stenberg Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
4
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
5 Leslie Lupien GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
5
6 Alysha Keith Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 1:13:04
6
Teammate Win: Colleen Gulick
7 Erin Faccone pedalpowertraining.com 1:13:04
7
8 Leslie Timm Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin 1:13:04
8
9 Laura Summers Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
9
10 Ashlyn Woods 1:13:04
10
11 Lydia Hausle B2C2 1:13:04
11
12 Marisa Rorabaugh NEXT-BMB/BMB Racing 1:13:04
12
13 Natalie Tapias JAM / NCC 1:13:04
13
14 Kira Payer Killington Mountain School 1:13:04
14
15 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE P/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
15
16 Christin Reuter crossresults.com 1:13:04
16
17 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 1:13:04
17
18 Caitlin Dowd Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:13:04
18
19 Senta Burton GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
19
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
20 Giulia Righi Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing 1:13:04
20
21 Meredith Moran GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
21
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
22 Paige Williams BCA/Linen 1:13:04
22
23 Julie Wright B2C2/JRA Cycles 1:13:04
23
24 Sarah Shipley GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:13:04
24
Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
25 Kathryn Roszko BikeReg.com 1:13:04
25
26 Frances Morrison BikeReg 1:13:04
26
27 Tara Macdonald Green Line Velo 1:13:17 Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
28 Natasja Brooijmans GREEN LINE VELO Driven by ZipCar 1:13:24 Teammate Top 5: Regina Legge
29 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika’s/Continental Pavin 1:13:45
Off The Back
30 Cody Harris Moxie Racing p/b Trek/Colonial Bicy 1:14:27
Off The Back
DNF Debony Diehl Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental Pavin DNF
DNF Fiona Land pedalpowertraining.com DNF
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 7   Cat ?: 2