Log In
USA Cycling Crit Nationals • Jul 2 2017
Partly Cloudy, 83 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wesley Haggstrom Hearts Racing Club 20:32
2 Walter Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K 20:33
3 Jack Makohon Rockwall Racing 20:36
4 Lance Wong BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 20:40
5 Koen Prenzlow NorthStar Development Cycling 20:41
6 Noah Y siegelstone Boulder Junior Cycling 20:44
7 Finn Smith KCOI U20 20:44
8 Presley Evans Endorphin Fitness 20:45
9 Nolan Church Spin Devo 20:46
10 Zachary Lowe Lift Center Racing 20:49
11 Asa Child Velo Childeric 20:50
12 Nicholas Budden Andrie Junior Development Team 21:05
13 Dj Toback CUEVAS JR DEVELOPMENT pb ROADRU 21:48
14 William Cucco Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 21:48
15 Levi Dykes MOAB Racing 21:49
16 Cj Burford Evolution Jr. Devo Team 21:52
17 Frank P villani Somerset Wheelmen @3Lap
18 Jonah Hover T Town Elite @3Lap
19 Grayson Hauck T-Town Elite @3Lap
20 Noah Smith Peaks Coaching Group Racing Tea @4Lap
21 Patrick Kiernan RACE CF @5Lap
22 John Josulevicz Team Vortex @5Lap
DNF Bodhi Malin Rage Cycling Team
DNF Johnny Rhodes delbridge Team Mission Source / NGCA
DNF Brighton Johnson Team Winded Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Will Sharp Northwest Cycling Club 31:50
1
2 Amen Shmidt Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 31:50
2
3 Riley Cotton Boulder Junior Cycling 31:51
3
4 Xander Jones CT Cycling Advancement Program 31:52
4
5 Luca Scuriatti Rock Creek Velo 31:52
5
6 Hayden Fox Andrie Junior Development Team 31:52
6
7 Luke Feuerhelm Central Junior Cycling Devo 31:53
7
8 Stephen Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:53
8
9 Mckay Kinsey ACADEMY 31:53
9
10 Issac Hernandez Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 31:53
10
11 Andrew Mathiesen Team Swift 31:54
11
12 Dylan Zakrajsek Tread Head Cycling 31:54
12
13 Noah Ta-perez iCademy 31:54
13
14 Eli Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:55
14
15 Nicolas Raffinengo One Love Cycling 31:55
15
16 Adrian Magun Apex Racing 31:55
16
17 Lucas Huesman CT Cycling Advancement Program 31:56
17
Teammate Top 5: Xander Jones
18 Brian Luciano Northwest Cycling Club 31:56
18
Teammate Win: Will Sharp
19 Hayden Palmer Landis/Trek 31:56
19
20 Steven Truesdale Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy 31:57
20
21 Tyler Griffin RedEye Velo 31:58
21
22 Ethan Carney ~ 31:58
22
23 Anthony Hilligoss MNJRC 31:58
23
24 Brooks Wienke Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 31:59
24
25 Beckett Tooley Dallas Racing 31:59
25
26 Nicolas Villamizar Team ERRACE 31:59
26
27 Reece Latham Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 32:00
27
Teammate Top 5: Amen Shmidt
28 Adin Jose Velo Reno P/B Western Lithium 32:02
28
29 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:02
29
30 Zac Olszewski Team Vortex 32:02
30
31 Paul Porterfield Driveway Series Racing 32:03
31
32 Nicholas Roberts T Town Elite 33:34
33 Grant Carter T Town Elite 33:34
34 Nicholas Petrov ProChain Junior Development 33:35
35 Dakota Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo 33:35
36 Orion Child Velo Childeric 33:35
37 Shay Wright Central Junior Cycling Devo 33:36
38 Ryan Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors @3Lap
Off The Back
39 Jakob Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket @3Lap
Off The Back
40 Ian Witkowski Young Medalists @3Lap
Off The Back
41 Evan Larson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends @3Lap
Off The Back
42 Christopher Hardee Rock Creek Velo @3Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luca Scuriatti
43 Caleb M schroder ~ @3Lap
Off The Back
44 Ahmir Ayala Healthy and Happy Racing @3Lap
Off The Back
45 Ethan Dunham Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy @3Lap
Off The Back
46 Andrew Simons Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy @3Lap
Off The Back
47 David Kosela Plus Cycling Team @3Lap
Off The Back
48 Nicholas Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi @3Lap
Off The Back
49 Timmy Downs ~ @3Lap
Off The Back
50 Luke Anthony CT Cycling Advancement Program @3Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Xander Jones
51 Brody Burnham DMOS Racing Team @3Lap
Off The Back
52 Zachary Niles Summit Freewheelers @5Lap
Off The Back
53 Divik Verma T Town Elite @6Lap
Off The Back
54 Michael Watkins Oklahoma City Velo Club @6Lap
Off The Back
55 James Paine The Bike Store @6Lap
Off The Back
56 Luke Gerdeman Young Medalists @8Lap
Off The Back
57 Taylor Murphy Lift Center Racing @9Lap
Off The Back
58 Liam Mccary T Town Elite @9Lap
Off The Back
59 Logan Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea @10Lap
Off The Back
60 Owen Braunecker Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source @10Lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Amen Shmidt
61 Carter Morris Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea @10Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 39   Cat 5: 21  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tyler Reynolds Andrie Junior Development Team 44:43
1
2 Eli Husted Hot Tubes Development Cycling 44:43
2
3 David Heath Frazier Cycling Juniors 44:44
3
4 Luke Lamperti Team Swift 44:44
4
5 Michael Garrison North Georgia Cycling Associati 44:44
5
6 Nathan Pawlak Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 44:44
6
7 W. Harrison nguy Frazier Cycling 44:45
7
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
8 Osvaldo Mora Southern California Velo - Mai 44:45
8
9 Josh Chu KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 44:46
9
10 Cole Limpach Harvest Racing p/b Midwest Cycl 44:46
10
11 Lucas Bourgoyne Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 44:46
11
Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
12 Nicholas Tabares Silcarbon Racing Team 44:46
12
13 Judah Gustafson Speed Merchants 44:46
13
14 Casey Fulton Cheerbacks of Fat Frogs Racing 44:46
14
15 Logan Mclain Team LaS'port 44:46
15
16 Lucas Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development 44:47
16
17 Eric Moore Upstate Junior Cycling/Calder B 44:47
17
18 Gregorino Cordasco Liberty Cycle 44:47
18
19 Jack Lynch ~ 44:47
19
20 Billy Taylor Star Track Racing 44:47
20
21 Gabriel Tonin CUEVAS JR DEVELOPMENT pb ROADRU 44:48
21
22 Harrison White Hot Tubes Development Cycling 44:48
22
Teammate Top 5: Eli Husted
23 Nolan Jenkins COS Racing 44:48
23
24 Gerard Josulevicz Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars 44:48
24
25 William Walton Young Medalists 44:49
25
26 Jared Scott Boulder Junior Cycling 44:50
26
27 Ron Francoise tuazon Battley Harley-Davidson 44:50
27
28 Kyle Crowell CT Cycling Advancement Program 44:50
28
29 Brennan Hodgins Apex Racing 44:50
29
30 Alexander Lochmiller Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 44:51
30
31 Yukio Mariner MOAB Racing 44:51
31
32 Juan David buitrago ~ 44:51
32
33 Jeanluc Contantgalitello Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 44:51
33
34 Will Goodson Frazier Cycling Juniors 44:51
34
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
35 Ryan Stowers Boulder Junior Cycling 44:52
35
36 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 44:52
36
37 Ian Oelrich Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 44:52
37
38 Nick Carter NorthStar Development Cycling 44:53
38
39 Alastair Pounder Dornier Racing 44:53
39
40 Brett Ross Rockwall Racing 44:53
40
41 Max Ritzow Washington State Bicycle Associ 44:53
41
42 Matthew Riccitello ~ 44:53
42
43 Jules Van kempen Tri-Cyclists BRC 44:54
43
44 Eric Castillo NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 44:54
44
45 Bram Carter Liberty Cycle 44:56
45
46 William Bobrow Papa John's Racing Team 45:04
47 Alex Morton Andrie Junior Development Team 45:08 Teammate Win: Tyler Reynolds
48 Connor Thompson T Town Elite 45:09
49 Jack Zakrajsek ~ 45:25
50 Creighton Gruber Team Swift 46:00
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
51 Gabriel Shipley ~ @3Laps
Off The Back
52 Aidan Mcneil NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors @5Laps
Off The Back
53 Grover Rozek Reliable/Taco Bell Racing p/b K @7Laps
Off The Back
54 Alex Kasch NCVC/UnitedHealthcare @7Laps
Off The Back
55 Nicolas Federico Frazier Cycling Juniors @7Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: David Heath
56 Garrett Mcnear Papa John's Racing Team @7Laps
Off The Back
57 Graham Outlaw Boulder Junior Cycling @8Laps
Off The Back
58 Carlos Delgado ~ @8Laps
Off The Back
59 Gianni Lamperti Team Swift @9Laps
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Luke Lamperti
60 Brennan Foster Team Louisville @10Laps
Off The Back
61 Vincent Madaffari ABRT (Annapolis Bicycle Racing @12Laps
Off The Back
62 Sinclair Hall The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea @12Laps
Off The Back
63 Elijah Shipp Rogue Velo Racing @12Laps
Off The Back
64 Aaron Banks Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si @12Laps
Off The Back
DNF Conner Bernstein NorthStar Development Cycling
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 60   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colby Lange LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:49
1
2 Riley Sheehan LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:50
2
Teammate Win: Colby Lange
3 Denzel Stephenson Boulder Junior Cycling 57:50
3
4 Matteo Jorgenson Hot Tubes Cycling Team 57:51
4
5 Ryan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 57:51
5
6 Jules Gilliam NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 57:52
6
7 Nicholas Mckey Andrie Junior Development Team 57:55
8 Noah Schlosser LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:58
1
Teammate Win: Colby Lange
9 Keelan Ontiveros V.C. Cascade/Slocum 57:58
2
10 Aidan Carter Liberty Cycle 57:58
3
11 Liam Flanagan ~ 57:58
4
12 Ama Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 57:58
5
Teammate Win: Colby Lange
13 Gabriel Porterfield Strike Cycling Elite Team 57:59
6
14 Hunter Smith Support Clean Sport / SeaSucker 57:59
7
15 Conor Swan Indiana Cycling Development 57:59
8
16 Sean Mccarthy ABD Cycling Team 58:00
9
17 Wyatt Cote CT Cycling Advancement Program 58:00
10
18 Edward Fritzinger Papa John's Racing Team 58:00
11
19 Ruben Bacon Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie 58:00
12
20 Lane Maher Hot Tubes Development Cycling T 58:00
13
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
21 Kevin Vermaerke LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 58:00
14
Teammate Win: Colby Lange
22 Clyde Sebastian Logue Colonial Bicycle Company 58:00
15
23 Ross M ellwood Boulder Junior Cycling 58:00
16
Teammate Top 5: Denzel Stephenson
24 James Stuart Keenz Racing p/b Mission Source 58:01
17
25 Gaelen Kilburn Hot Tubes Development Cycling 58:01
18
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
26 Reilly Carlton Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev 58:01
19
27 Henry Davis Team Novo Nordisk Juniors 58:01
20
28 Patton Sims Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 58:02
21
29 Jackson Mcnear SBR Quantum Racing 58:02
22
30 Isaiah Chass Team Swift 58:02
23
31 Charles Daniel 4D Racing 58:04
24
32 Logan Jones-wilkins Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 58:11
33 Kevin Goguen RACE CF 58:30
34 Lance Abshire Team LaS'port 58:35
35 Henry Lutz ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 58:44
36 Taylor Kring NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 59:13
37 Ian Anderson Team CCR Roofing 59:23
38 Sean Mcelroy NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors 59:26
39 Camden Vodicka LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 59:44 Teammate Win: Colby Lange
40 Sean Quinn LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 59:44 Teammate Win: Colby Lange
41 Ruben Saatjian LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 59:44 Teammate Win: Colby Lange
42 Isaac Bryant LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 59:53 Teammate Win: Colby Lange
43 Wyatt Furois NorthStar Development Cycling 1:00:17
1
44 Cesar Reyes Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev
2
45 Zachary Gottesman NCCF/ Team Specialized Juniors
3
46 Trevor Goodman Team Velosport Junior & U23 Dev
4
47 Jacob Slosar Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
5
48 Dylan Rockwood Team Handmade
6
49 Ben Cook Team Swift
7
50 Jacob Skrip CS Velo
8
51 Mark Yaroshevsky Swami's Junior Development Team
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
52 Eduardo Cruz BMW Major Motion Development Te
10
53 Hans Poulsen Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
11
54 Benjamin Wright LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized
12
Teammate Win: Colby Lange
55 Gabriel Mendez Holowesko | Citadel pb Hincapie
13
56 Alex Mccormack Hot Tubes Development Cycling T
14
Teammate Top 5: Matteo Jorgenson
57 Leopold Marx 4D Racing
15
58 Jack Bardi V.C. Cascade/Slocum
59 Cliff Mueller Monster Media Racing
60 Seth Jones Dornier Racing
61 Hunter Wilson GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
62 Ethan Overson ~
63 Enzo Allwein Team Handmade
64 Charlie Velez Data Driven Athlete Racing
65 Jackson Griffin RedEye Velo
66 Andrew Vollmer LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized Teammate Win: Colby Lange
67 Sam Noel 1K2GO SPORTS Cycling Team
68 Jacob Olwig Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi
69 Amai Rawls Team Louisville
70 Leo Kirkpatrick baird KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain
71 Thomas Mcdonagh BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq
72 Simon Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
73 Max Bien SBR Quantum Racing
74 Parker Rous Team Swift
75 Brendan Sheerin V.C. Cascade/Slocum
76 Joshua Gibson Northwest Cycling Club
77 Laraib Laubach Rock Creek Velo
78 Anton A smirnov The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea
79 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM
80 Kenneth A lang Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy
81 Cameron Fisk Team Handmade
82 Arvin Jansen I Am Racing
83 Dalton Collins NorthStar Development Cycling
84 Thomas Carter Team Mack Racing Assn
85 Skyler Bastian Endurance Boise
86 Tristan Harris Canyon Bicycles Racing - Utah
87 Scott Bridges ~
88 Ean Pugh Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si
89 Jacob Ingwersen Swami's Junior Development Team Teammate Top 5: Ryan Jastrab
90 Garret Lucas Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Spo
91 Owen Busch Team Handmade
92 Ian Dickson Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
93 Thomas Cross jr Team Mission Source / NGCA
94 Finn Cunningham Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
95 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling
96 Leonard Schummer Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team
97 Joseph Clay Young Medalists
98 Evan Goldberg Rock Creek Velo
99 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te
100 Cameron Schmidt Ride On Wooster
101 Ethan Fuller Team Winded Development
102 Max Savage Ohio Cycling Association
103 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
104 Jake Hreha Yokohama Racing p/b BikeLine/Si
105 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling Club - NWA
DNF Cameron Hawk Limitless Cycling
DNF Nathaniel Moser Young Medalists
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 26   Cat 3: 67   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Revard Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:12:49
Off The Front
2 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:13:47
3 Zachary Carlson Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:13:47
4 Charlie Hough Chainheart Cycling Development 1:13:47
5 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:13:48
6 Kyle Swanson Matrix/RBM 1:13:48
7 Ansel Dickey UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:13:54
1
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
8 Quinten Kirby Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:13:56
2
9 Eric Brunner ~ 1:13:57
3
10 Jonah Meadvancort UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:13:57
4
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
11 James Brookshire Chainheart Cycling Development 1:13:57
5
Teammate Top 5: Charlie Hough
12 Trevor Rolette Sammy's Racing 1:13:57
6
13 Evan Bausbacher Matrix/RBM 1:13:57
7
14 Ian Mcshane Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:13:58
8
Teammate Win: Thomas Revard
15 James Hilyer ~ 1:13:58
9
16 Joshua Anderson CCB Racing 1:13:58
10
17 Sam Andersonmoxley Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:13:58
11
18 Austin Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 1:13:59
12
19 Jake Silverberg Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:13:59
13
20 Cooper Rombold Metier Racing & Coffee 1:13:59
14
21 Evan Christenson Swami's Cycling Club 1:13:59
15
22 Jack R tanner Groove Subaru Excel Sports 1:13:59
16
23 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM 1:13:59
17
24 W Grant ellwood Boulder Cycle Sport 1:14:00
18
25 Daniel Willett LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:14:00
19
26 Imeh Nsek LUX/Stradling p/b Specialized 1:14:00
20
27 Justin Mcquerry Team Novo Nordisk Development 1:14:00
21
28 Fred Vincent Elevate-KHS 1:14:00
22
29 Derek Cote Greater Hartford Cycling Club 1:14:01
23
30 Brannan Fix The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 1:14:01
24
31 Seth Worthington ~ 1:14:01
25
32 Paul Hartner Bicycle Heaven 1:14:01
26
33 Kyle Thornton Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:14:01
27
34 Andres Alayon Bicicletas Strongman 1:14:01
28
35 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing 1:14:01
29
36 Ben Schmutte First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:14:02
30
37 Samuel Boardman Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Nature 1:14:02
31
38 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles 1:14:03
32
39 Cameron Beard UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:14:03
33
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
40 Chaz Hogenauer Mercedes Benz/Georges 1:14:03
34
41 Patrick Collins UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:14:04
35
Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
42 Frankie Gonzalez Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 1:14:04
36
43 Spencer Petrov UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:14:04 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
44 Sam Morkal williams Foundation 1:14:05
45 Thorsten Askervold Storck-CCN 1:14:05
46 Davis Dombrowski Matrix/RBM 1:14:11
47 Willem Kaiser Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:14:18
48 Eric Voigt Mid Atlantic Bicycle Racing Ass 1:14:18
49 Justin Bird Papa John's Racing Team 1:14:43
50 Brian Sciba Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 1:14:44
51 Samuel Kieffer Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:14:46 Teammate Top 5: Zachary Carlson
52 Wyatt Goral CCB Racing 1:14:49
53 Kevin Callahan Limelight Hotel - Aspen 1:14:56
54 Jack Mccann First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:14:58
55 Cooper Willsey UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:14:58 Teammate Top 5: Noah Granigan
56 Robert Sroka First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:15:05
57 Zack Jensen The Phoenix Cyclery - Orbea 1:15:27
58 Nathaniel Schoonover Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi 1:15:27
59 Rupert Cox Storck-CCN
60 Evan Hartig Borah Factory Racing
61 Luke Manning Kreitler Racing Team
62 Jacob Ingram Matrix/RBM
63 Blane Maddox Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
64 Lane Johnson Move Up Development
65 Ben Rothschild ~
66 Ryan Mcloughlin Kreitler Racing Team
67 Davis Adams Infinity Cycling Team
68 Peter Bock V.C. Bikesport
69 Malik Mariano Ka Makani O Waikoloa Cycling Cl
70 Clayton Travis Kreitler Racing Team
71 Ben Omalley 303 Project
72 Andrew Castagneri Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
73 William Hardin Hearts Racing Club
74 Tim Mcbirney Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M
75 Nicholas Vorwerk Kreitler Racing Team
76 Kyle Mindick Project Echelon Racing
77 Collin Tellechea Amoroso's Racing Team
78 Brian Lea Experience Fayetteville Cycling
DNF Omar Nunez Strike Cycling Elite Team
DNF Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
DNF Jason Saltzman UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
DNF Tyler Stites UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. Teammate Top 5: Michael Hernandez
Finishers: Cat 1: 45   Cat 2: 35   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Renkema SC Competitive Cyclist 1:14:09
1
2 Hogan Sills Bissell-ABG-Giant 1:14:09
2
3 Brandon Feehery Crit Life 1:14:09
3
4 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:14:09
4
5 Thomas Gibbons Baguet-MIBA-Indulek-Derito CT 1:14:09
5
6 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:14:09
6
7 Chris Riekert Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:10
7
8 Connor Sallee Bicycles Plus Racing 1:14:10
8
9 Andrew Giniat Project Echelon Racing 1:14:10
9
10 Andrew Dahlheim Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:14:10
10
11 Carson Lange Strike Cycling Elite Team 1:14:10
11
12 Kevin Girkins ELBOWZ Racing p/b Synergy.O 1:14:10
12
13 Andrew Goessling Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:11
13
14 John Purvis Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:14:11
14
15 Oliver Flautt 303 Project 1:14:11
15
16 Johnny Mitchell SC Competitive Cyclist 1:14:11
16
Teammate Win: Benjamin Renkema
17 Steven Kusy District Velocity Racing p/b Bi 1:14:12
17
18 Tim Savre Project Echelon Racing 1:14:13
18
19 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 1:14:13
19
20 Graham Dewart Nero Veloce p/b Michael Thomas 1:14:13
20
21 Jason Gandzjuk Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b M 1:14:14
21
22 Devin Clark Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:14:14
22
23 Sam Fritz Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:14:14
23
24 Connor Dilger Above and Beyond Cancer p/b Sch 1:14:15
24
25 Dillon Caldwell Audi 1:14:16
25
26 Cyrus Pearo Primal - Audi Denver 1:14:16
26
27 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling 1:14:16
27
28 David Tolley Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cycling 1:14:16
28
29 Jesse Stauffer Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 1:14:17
29
30 Brian Firle Primal - Audi Denver 1:14:17
30
31 A.j. Moran Green Line Velo 1:14:17
31
32 Aria Kiani Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:18
32
33 Taylor Warren 303 Project 1:14:20
33
34 Michaelee Bowes Nashville Local Cycling 1:14:20
34
35 Tom Salvesen ~ 1:14:21
35
36 John Ryan Matrix/RBM 1:14:22
36
37 Jacob White Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:14:23
37
38 Andrew Reardon Tennessee Bicycle Racing Associ 1:14:24
38
39 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm RBM/Matrix Racing 1:14:24
39
40 Adam Koble Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:14:25
40
41 Daniel Lausin Palmer/CSpire Fiber Cycling 1:14:25
41
42 Trevor Jackson Palmer Cycling 1:14:26
42
43 Justin Meade SC Competitive Cyclist 1:14:26
43
Teammate Win: Benjamin Renkema
44 Rob Bell Oklahoma Bicycle Project 1:14:26
45 Cameron Bronstein Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:27
46 Andrew Shimizu Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co 1:14:28
47 Brice Brookshire Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:14:30 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
48 Jarret Oldham First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:14:33
49 Evan Bybee Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:14:47
50 Andrew Dillman Indiana/Kentucky Cycling Associ 1:14:48
51 Morgan Schmitt Arapahoe Resources / Garneau 1:14:56
52 Winston David SC Competitive Cyclist 1:15:11 Teammate Win: Benjamin Renkema
53 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 1:16:00 Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
54 Brandon Baker Stinner Black Sheep Men's Racin 1:16:29
55 Joseph Bacala 4D Racing 1:17:01
56 Paul Martin First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 1:17:02
57 Roman Kilun Team Mikes Bikes p/b Equator Co
58 Tanner Ward Oklahoma Bicycle Project
59 Corey Davis SC Competitive Cyclist Teammate Win: Benjamin Renkema
60 Christopher Meacham SC Competitive Cyclist Teammate Win: Benjamin Renkema
61 Michael allison Gp velotek Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
62 Andy Prickett Team Dayton Bicycling
63 Tyler George xXx Racing
64 Bryce Nuiver EPS Security Cycling Team
65 Andrew Scarano Stradalli Cycle/Safetti
66 Brady Reed Strike Cycling Elite Team
67 Adam Morris Palmer Cycling
68 Ryan Shean Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team Teammate Top 5: Daniel Holloway
69 John Becker * First Internet Bank Cycling Tea
70 David Priest Stinner Black Sheep Men's Racin
71 Grant Koontz Arapahoe Resources / Garneau
72 Kent Woermann Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
73 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
74 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
75 Shadd Smith Olathe Subaru Trek Racing
76 Samuel Leblanc 4D Racing
77 Shane Feehery Bicycle Heaven
78 Michael Mcbrien Palmer Cycling
79 Jake Buescher xXx Racing
80 Christopher Rea Southern California Nevada Cycl
81 Logan Phippen Team Novo Nordisk Development
82 Joshua Friedman Green Line Velo driven by Zipca
83 Erin Elliott Oklahoma Bicycle Project
84 John Balmer Century Road Club Of America
Finishers: Cat 1: 84  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Travis Mccabe UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:05:35
1
2 Eric Young UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:35
2
3 Ty Magner UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:05:35
3
4 Charles Huff UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:36
4
5 Miguel Bryon UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:05:37
5
6 Eric Marcotte UCI CT: Cylance 1:05:37
6
7 Curtis White UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
8 Jacob Rathe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:05:39
8
9 Colin Joyce UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:39
9
Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
10 Luke Keough UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare 1:05:42 Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
11 Gage Hecht UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:05:43
12 Joshua Berry UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:05:44
13 George Simpson Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:05:45
14 Connor Brown UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:05:45
15 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:05:53
16 Shane Kline UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:57 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
17 Thomas Soladay UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:05:59 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
18 John Murphy UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac 1:06:03 Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
19 Alex Hoehn UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 1:06:05
20 Scottie Weiss Support Clean Sport/SeaSucker/G 1:06:08
21 Michael sheehan Elbowz racing UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 1:07:09
22 Micah Engle Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2 1:07:11
23 John Harris UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:07:15
24 Brandon Mcnulty UCI CT: Rally Cycling 1:07:54 Teammate Top 5: Eric Young
25 Michael Hernandez UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc. 1:07:54
26 Noah Granigan UCI CT: CCB Velotooler 1:07:54
27 Daniel Eaton UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
28 Matthew Zimmer Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
29 Nick Torraca UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
30 Brett Wachtendorf Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
31 Jason Saltzman UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Sam Rosenholtz UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
DNF Sean Gardner Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
DNF Cory Williams UCI CT: Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling
DNF Jake Sitler UCI CT: CCB Velotooler
DNF Brendan Rhim UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
DNF Mac Brennan UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
DNF Adrian Hegyvary UCI PCT: UnitedHealthcare Teammate Win: Travis Mccabe
DNF Benjamin Wolfe UCI CT: Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis
DNF Tyler Stites UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
DNF Oscar Clark UCI CT: Holowesko | Citadel Rac Teammate Top 5: Ty Magner
DNF Justin Williams UCI CT: Cylance
DNF Bryan Lewis UCI CT: Cylance
DNF Lance Haidet UCI CT: Aevolo Cycling Inc.
Finishers: Cat 1: 39   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lilly Mcleod Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 21:23
2 Divya Verma T Town Elite 21:37
3 Claire Kudlata ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 21:43
4 Zara Blackburn Boulder Junior Cycling 22:10
5 Jet Francis ~ 22:27
6 Natalie Wang SDBC/EMERALD TEXTILES p/b UC Cy 22:31
7 Lauren Weigel Spin Devo 22:36
8 Dahlia Kissel TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 23:50
9 Brooklyn Raddin TEAM LOGIK (LogikPower.com) 23:52
10 Madeline Fisher ~ @1Lap Teammate Top 5: Jet Francis
11 Ragan Weigel Spin Devo @1Lap
12 Laura Hoyle Summit Freewheelers Juniors Tea @1Lap
13 Jorja I bond Rage Cycling Team @1Lap
DNF Alexa Stierwalt ProChain Junior Development
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Carmen Davidson ~ 31:57
2 Makayla Macpherson Swami's Junior Development Team 31:57
3 Olivia G cummins Melton Design Build/GS Forza Cy 31:59
4 Katherine Sarkisov Rock Creek Velo 32:03
1
5 Marie Grassi ProChain Junior Development 32:03
2
6 Cassidy Hickey Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R 32:04
3
7 Elizabeth Liza kate may Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:05
4
8 Marissa Carter Team Mack Racing Assn 32:05
5
9 Keren Bennett Evolution Jr. Devo Team 32:06
6
10 Irene Benavides perez Northwest Cycling Club 32:09
11 Alexa Hoppenfeld Frazier Cycling Juniors 32:12
12 Danielle Shumskas Pure Energy Racing 32:15
13 Aileen Charles Velocity Pro Cycle 33:31
Off The Back
14 Allyson Selander BYRDS (Boise Young Rider Dev Sq 33:32
Off The Back
15 Mallory Bryan Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 34:30
Off The Back
16 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling Juniors @1Lap
Off The Back
17 Mia Geudtner Team Citius @1Lap
Off The Back
18 Francesca Nguy Frazier Cycling @1Lap
Off The Back
DNF Katy Cohen GS Andiamo - Redlands Legends
Finishers: Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 31:00
1
2 Katie Clouse Visit Dallas DNA Cycling 31:01
2
3 Emma Workowski Maloja Pushbiker Future Stars 31:01
3
4 Jane Tullis Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:01
4
5 ? Dnf Andrie Junior Development Team 31:01
5
6 Faith Montreuil First Internet Bank Cycling Tea 31:02
6
7 Bridget Tooley Sun & Ski Women's Racing 31:02
7
8 Gabriella Dixon Interactive Metronome p/b Mega 31:02
8
9 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling 31:02
9
10 Ava Sykes Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 31:03
10
11 Zoe Ta-perez Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 31:03
11
12 Gabrielle Lehnert V.C. Cascade/Slocum 31:03
12
13 Carlee Hemmerlein ~ 31:03
13
14 Kate Seiler Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 31:04
14
15 Gracie Pendleton Nashville Local Cycling 31:04
15
16 Petra Schmidtmann ALP Cycles Racing 31:04
16
17 Kloe Pfannmuller ~ 31:04
17
18 Emma Cavendish Frazier Cycling Juniors 31:04
18
Teammate Top 5: Jane Tullis
19 Abbey O'brien Midwest Cycling Trek Stores Wom 31:52
Off The Back
20 Melody Mcleod R & M 32:10
Off The Back
21 Hannah Jordan Tulsa Wheelmen @1Lap
Off The Back
22 Vanessa Romano T Town Elite @1Lap
Off The Back
23 Allison Mccurry Team Louisville @1Lap
Off The Back
24 Madeline Smith KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain @1Lap
Off The Back
25 Rosalyn Willey ProChain Junior Development @1Lap
Off The Back
26 Zoe Sutherlin Orlando Road Club @1Lap
Off The Back
27 Kiana Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice @1Lap
Off The Back
28 Alexandria Jensen Orlando Road Club @1Lap
Off The Back
29 Grace Cisler ~ @1Lap
Off The Back
30 Johanna Craig Team Wheel & Sprocket @1Lap
Off The Back
31 Cara King Young Medalists @3Lap
Off The Back
32 Melissa Gomes Quantum Solutions Intelligentsi @3Lap
Off The Back
33 Leah Hardin Orlando Road Club @3Lap
Off The Back
34 Annamaria Mchugh Rock Creek Velo @3Lap
Off The Back
35 Lauren Maier ProChain Junior Development @3Lap
Off The Back
36 Willow Olsen Central Junior Cycling Devo @5Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 17   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alijah Beatty NorthStar Development Cycling 29:01
1
2 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 29:02
2
3 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 29:02
3
4 Ashley Zoerner Rocky Mountain Road Club 29:02
4
5 Kennedy Adams Summit Freewheelers 29:03
5
6 Isabella Brookshire Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 29:03
6
7 Megan Doherty Seattle Cancer Care Alliance Cy 29:04
7
8 Jasmine Soh V.C. Cascade/Slocum 29:05
8
9 Summer Moak Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 29:06
9
10 Zahra Gill Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 29:06
10
11 Sawyer Taylor Team Swift 29:07
11
12 Anya Malarski Zubaz Racing 29:07
12
13 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 29:07
13
14 Abigail Youngwerth Sho-Air TWENTY20 Development 29:08
14
15 Kira Payer KMS Cycling-Killington Mountain 29:11
16 Cedella Janczak ISCorp Cycling p/b SmartChoice 29:12
17 Riley Gallagher Evolution Jr. Devo Team 29:16
18 Isabella Nguy Frazier Cycling 30:55
Off The Back
19 Claire Reeves Speed Merchants 31:34
Off The Back
20 Hannah Bauer Evolution Jr. Devo Team @1Lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 12   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Erica Allar UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 1:16:13
Off The Front
2 Lauren Stephens UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:16:14
Off The Front
3 Irena Ossola SAS-MACOGEP 1:16:19
Off The Front
4 Skylar Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress 1:16:36
1
5 Kendall Ryan UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:16:36
2
6 Emma White UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 1:16:36
3
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
7 Tina Pic Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:16:37
4
8 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom p/b Psimet 1:16:38
5
9 Hannah Shell Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:16:38
6
10 Heather Fischer UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:16:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
11 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom Racing 1:16:39
8
12 Lily Williams Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:16:39
9
13 Laura Jorgensen ~ 1:16:39
10
14 Payton Maness Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:16:39
11
15 Cynthia Frazier Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:16:39
12
16 Tabitha Sherwood Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:16:40
13
17 Danielle Morshead Amy D. Foundation 1:16:40
14
18 Megan Jastrab Swami's Junior Development Team 1:16:40
15
19 Christy Keely TotalCyclist 1:16:40
16
20 Ash Duban ATX HitSquad 1:16:41
17
21 Madison Kriek Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:16:41
18
22 Nicole Mertz Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:16:42
19
23 Laurel Rathbun Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:16:42
20
24 Brianna Walle UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:16:42
21
Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
25 Monica Volk UCI WPT: Rally Cycling 1:16:43
22
Teammate Win: Erica Allar
26 Lauren Wissman Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:16:43
27 Elizabeth Harden RTO National Cycling 1:16:44
28 Marta Morris Stages Cycling 1:16:44
29 Rachel Wills Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:16:44
30 Megan Heath Rally Cycling Devo 1:16:47
31 Kristen Arnold Velo Classic p/b Stan's NoTubes 1:16:48
32 Christine Thornburg Chicago Womens Elite Cycling 1:16:50
33 Jennifer Tetrick UCI WPT: Team TIBCO-Silicon Val 1:16:54 Teammate Top 5: Lauren Stephens
34 Ashley Weaver Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea 1:16:58
35 Paige Shumskas Fearless Femme Racing 1:17:00
36 Christina Smith Papa John's Racing p/b TREK 1:17:04
37 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Powered By Progress 1:17:34 Teammate Top 5: Skylar Schneider
38 Victoria Kanizer OrthoCarolina Winston Women?s
39 Kelsey Devereaux WRP
40 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Winston Women?s
41 Leslie Timm Sunapee Racing Team
42 Lauren Dodge WV Zeeuws-Vlaanderen
43 Jennifer Kosatka Chicago Womens Elite Cycling
44 Eleanor Velez ~
45 Charlotte W backus Prestige Imports/Porsche/Audi R
DNF Mary Penta WRP
DNF Caitlin Laroche UCI WPT: Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Erica Allar
DNF Amy Benner UCI WPT: Rally Cycling Teammate Win: Erica Allar
DNF Sarah Guilbert RTO National Women's Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 28   Cat ?: 2