Log In
SoJo Criterium • Sep 16 2017
Clear, 61 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Griffin Ski City Cycling
2 Gavin Storie Team Endurance 360
3 Robert Smallman Team Endurance 360
4 Aj Turner Team CLIF Bar
5 Trevor Jackson Sometimes Bike Racers
6 Ben Stevenson Team Endurance 360
7 Griffin Park Canyon Bicycles
8 Pat Casey Palmer Cycling
9 Nathan Manwaring Team Endurance 360 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Storie
10 Darrin Tuckett Team Endurance 360 Teammate Top 5: Gavin Storie
11 Ian Gonder
12 Preston Weeks Caliber-SBR
13 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing
14 James Lavelle Cicada Racing
15 David Christenson Herbalife p/b Marc Pro-Nature's Bak
16 Will Hanson Ski City Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Griffin
17 Scott Miller Unattached
18 Aaron Olsen Ski City Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Griffin
19 Erik Brockhoff Cicada Racing Inc.
20 Ryan Barrett Turbo Sports LLC
DNF Jared Brewer Ski City Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Griffin
DNF Cody Haroldsen Ski City Cycling Teammate Win: Justin Griffin
DNF Scott Powers Zone Five Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cam Candelaria Zone Five Racing
2 Weston Woodward LiVeWell p/b Harristone
3 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
4 Mike Oblad MILLBROOK RACING
5 Alex Whitney AFCU
6 Scott Miller Unattached
7 Thomas Pitcher Pavestone
8 Jeremy Ward Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Cam Candelaria
9 Xavier Lopez SBR Cycling
10 Sean Hoover Canyon Bicycles
11 Stephen Rogers Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Cam Candelaria
12 Billy Rappleye Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Cam Candelaria
13 Moiss Mazuelos Gospel grace church
14 Greg Guest Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Cam Candelaria
15 Ryan Finlayson Millbrook Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Oblad
16 Rick Finlayson Millbrook Racing Teammate Top 5: Mike Oblad
17 Jason Duran Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Cam Candelaria
18 James Lavelle Cicada Racing
19 Chad Chenoweth Plan 7 DS
20 Casey Nielsen LiVeWell p/b Harristone Teammate Top 5: Weston Woodward
21 Spencer Maughan SBR Cycles
DNF Jared Eborn Extra Mile Racing LLC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Fuller Zone Five Racing
2 Bill Gros Integrated Sports Medicine p/b Brow
3 Jeff Schall Utah Velo Club
4 Chris Eppley Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L
5 Unknown Rider
6 Troy Huebner Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Fuller
7 Joshua Wagstaff Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Fuller
8 Sean Jager Pavestone Capital Cycling Team
9 David Hansen Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Fuller
10 Steve Holden Project Hero Utah
11 Ian Frederick Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Fuller
12 Richard Campbell Zone Five Racing Teammate Win: Kevin Fuller
13 Jamie Ziegler
14 Javier Campos Team SaltCycle
15 Christian Moreno Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L Teammate Top 5: Chris Eppley
16 Stephan Atkinson Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L Teammate Top 5: Chris Eppley
17 Unknown Rider
18 Antolin Torres
19 Kelson Roney
DNF Jared Eborn Extra Mile Racing LLC
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tiffany Pezzulo LA Sweat
2 Lindsey Stevenson Team Endurance360
3 Ingrid Hansen Endurance 360
4 Aliesha Larsen Sometimes Bike Racers
5 Eleise Hinton Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L
6 Emily Birch Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L
7 Lorri Zenoni Project HERO Utah
8 Shannon Tuddenham Plan 7 DS
9 Angela Howe Plan7 DS
10 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360 Teammate Top 5: Lindsey Stevenson
DNF Jillian Gardner
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Emily Birch Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L
2 Margaret Douglass Team Endurance 360
3 Bridget Fowers Zanconado
4 Lorri Zenoni Project HERO Utah
5 Clarissa Johnson
6 Karissa Lamb Plan 7 DS
7 Shannon Tuddenham Plan 7 DS
8 Rebekah Strobel Caliber-SBR Cycling p/b LHM Lexus L Teammate Win: Emily Birch
9 Nicole Vawdrey Project hero 1
10 Maria Holmberg Porcupine Cycling
11 Colleen Neider TeamEndurance360 Teammate Top 5: Margaret Douglass
12 Kelly Mcpherson Zone Five Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mackenzie Meirowitz
Finishers: Cat 5: 1