Auburn University Collegiate Cycling - Criterium • Feb 24 2018 • Auburn, AL
Categories
» Men Cat 3 | » Men Cat 4 | » Men Cat 5 | » Men Col A | » Men Col B | » Men Col C | » Men Col D | » Men Master 35+ | » Men Master 45+ | » Men Pro 1-2 | » Women Cat 3 | » Women Cat 4/5 | » Women Col Wom A | » Women Col Wom B |
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clayton | Stone | ||||||
2 | Brendan | Rhim | ||||||
3 | Jacob | Schwyn | ||||||
4 | Andrew | Scarano | ||||||
5 | Sean | Fincham | ||||||
6 | Sam | Titter-dower | ||||||
7 | Nicolas | Nikuradse | ||||||
8 | Cooper | Willsey | ||||||
9 | Derek | Birch | ||||||
10 | Luke | Caldwell | ||||||
11 | Brian | Sciba | ||||||
12 | Sam | Wentworth | ||||||
13 | David | Vargas | ||||||
14 | Paul | Gue | ||||||
15 | Rand | Allison | ||||||
16 | Ruben | Bacon | ||||||
17 | Artur | Sagat | ||||||
18 | Garret | Lucas | ||||||
19 | Josiah | Peterson | ||||||
20 | Tommy | Morrison | ||||||
21 | Veit | Christian hoenle | ||||||
22 | Robert | Comfort | ||||||
23 | Carlo | Villarreal | ||||||
24 | Jacob | Payne | ||||||
25 | Joe | Whalley | ||||||
26 | Zachary | Lee | ||||||
27 | Charlie | Hough | ||||||
28 | Sammy | Dobrozsi | ||||||
29 | Jeanbrice | Duhamel | ||||||
30 | Christian | Acker | ||||||
31 | Blake | Wilson | ||||||
32 | Simon | Lewis | ||||||
33 | Willem | Kaiser | ||||||
34 | Kevin | Baumann | ||||||
35 | David | Duquette | ||||||
36 | James | Brookshire | ||||||
37 | Grayson | Brookshire |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skyler | Diacou | ||||||
1 | John | Higby | ||||||
2 | Aaron | Denning | ||||||
3 | Tanner | Batson | ||||||
4 | Dylan | Ogle | ||||||
5 | Jacob | Holt | ||||||
6 | Claybourn | Milner | ||||||
7 | Justin | Lippert | ||||||
8 | Addison | Coyman | ||||||
9 | Benjamin | Coomes | ||||||
10 | Gavin | Blair | ||||||
11 | Phillip | Christmas | ||||||
12 | Benjamin | Steves | ||||||
13 | Jimmy | Prestwood | ||||||
14 | Carson | French | ||||||
15 | Matthew | Bartholomew | ||||||
16 | Perry | Bunn | ||||||
17 | William | Storrs | ||||||
18 | Alex | Shoneck | ||||||
19 | Ryan | Rinaudo | ||||||
20 | Brad | Sanders |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brenton | Farris | ||||||
2 | Donald | Dunagan | ||||||
3 | Simon | Bell | ||||||
4 | Ricardo | Villarreal | ||||||
5 | Nicholas | Leonard | ||||||
6 | Jacob | Cooper | ||||||
7 | Blake | Jarvis | ||||||
8 | Nick | Senador | ||||||
9 | Richard | Sailors | ||||||
10 | Lane | Langston | ||||||
11 | Thomas | Jones | ||||||
12 | Matthew | Norman | ||||||
13 | Andreas | Wolfe | ||||||
14 | Daniel | Halliman | ||||||
15 | Robert | Strange | ||||||
16 | Joshua | Tipton | ||||||
17 | Jacob | Shofner | ||||||
18 | Brian | Young | ||||||
19 | Nicholas | Padula | ||||||
20 | Henry | Shapard | ||||||
21 | Christian | Zember | ||||||
22 | Autry | Short | ||||||
23 | Brian | John | ||||||
24 | Garven | Dabady | ||||||
25 | Nicholas | Annis | ||||||
26 | John | Wagner | ||||||
27 | Lane | Schneider |
Pl | First Name | Last Name | Team | Time | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Erica | Allar | ||||||
2 | Abigail | Youngwerth | ||||||
3 | Judah | Sencenbaugh | ||||||
4 | Victoria | Kanizer | ||||||
5 | Stephanie | Cucaz | ||||||
6 | Megan | Heath | ||||||
7 | Madeline | Pearce | ||||||
8 | Lisa | Neumueller | ||||||
9 | Zoe | Mullins | ||||||
10 | Madeline | Bemis | ||||||
11 | Helen | Mitchell | ||||||
12 | Hannah | Swan | ||||||
13 | Diana | Ramos | ||||||
14 | Mackenize | Myatt | ||||||
15 | Erin | Nalley | ||||||
16 | Morgan | Miller | ||||||
17 | Elia | Valles gamundi | ||||||
18 | Gloria | Perrin clavijo |