Log In
Cherry Blossom Challenge • Apr 7 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 40 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic 1:01:10
Off The Front
2 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Frederick Billet Mambo Kings Racing/ D&q s.t.
Off The Front
4 Joshua West 12
1
5 Marcin Wojcik Polish & Slavic Fcu Internation s.t.
2
6 Anthony Lowe s.t.
3
7 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
4
8 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
5
9 Robert Rutkowski Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
6
10 Willie Payton Crca/axis s.t.
7
11 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
8
12 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred s.t.
9
13 Ron Short Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
10
14 Didier Forero s.t.
11
15 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling s.t.
12
16 Nilsson Ruiz s.t.
13
17 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
14
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kollender
18 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
15
19 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
16
20 Daniel Rosenbaum Cs Velo s.t.
17
21 Edward Burlem Verge America s.t.
18
22 Johan Abreu E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
19
23 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
20
24 Michael Boardman CRCA/Rockstar Games s.t.
21
25 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
22
26 Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv s.t.
23
27 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc s.t.
24
28 Wilson Andrade Karma Racing Team s.t.
25
29 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
26
30 Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
27
31 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
28
32 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
29
33 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
30
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kollender
34 Marco Espin s.t.
31
35 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy s.t.
32
36 Vlad Preoteasa Industry Giant Llc s.t.
33
37 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Adam Kollender
38 Carl Robinson Karma Racing Team s.t.
35
39 Brendan Pearce Crca/blue Ribbon s.t.
36
40 Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t.
37
41 Jacek Boral Axis Theatre 34
Off The Back
42 Matthew Recchia Pprnyc s.t.
Off The Back
43 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale 53
Off The Back
44 Zebulon Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 1:28
Off The Front
DNF Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft/team Bulldog
DNF James Read Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF Greg Streiff Redbeard Racing
DNF Lance Sniadowski
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 19   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Edward Bennett Jamison Capital - Cannondale 50:10
Off The Front
2 Scott Steward Team Propower/cycle Solutions 2
1
3 Horace Burrowes s.t.
2
4 Chris Loehner Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
3
5 Jose Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
4
6 David Kahl Team Town Cycle/pro Power-cycle s.t.
5
7 Justin Inglis Finkraft Cycling Team s.t.
6
8 David Margolin Team Propower/cycling Solutions s.t.
7
9 Jason Jones Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
8
10 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
9
11 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing s.t.
10
12 Willie Payton Crca/axis s.t.
11
13 Christian Kaefer Brauer - Mick Management s.t.
12
14 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
13
15 Neil Isola Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
14
16 Jacek Boral Crca/axis s.t.
15
17 Thomas Spano Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions s.t.
16
Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
18 Stephen Sambrano Guy's Racing Club s.t.
17
19 Kent Donahue Cycles 54 s.t.
18
20 Otto Sanchez Vr2209 s.t.
19
21 Danny Inoa Crca/axis s.t.
20
22 Javier Mereles s.t.
21
23 Luigi Luciano Healthy And Happy Racing s.t.
22
24 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/tarmac Cycling s.t.
23
25 Jason Baker Mineola s.t.
24
26 Mark Rogalski Jdrf Racing Team s.t.
25
27 Daniel Rosenbaum Cs Velo s.t.
26
28 Tim Doherty Pro Power/cycle Solutions s.t.
27
29 Lance Sniadowski s.t.
28
30 John Olsen Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
29
Teammate Top 5: Jose Guzman
31 Aleksey Urusov Death Row Velo P/b Ridgewood Cy s.t.
30
32 Herb Jimenez Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
31
33 Michael Sambrano Crca/gf Capital/ H&e Ent s.t.
32
34 Thomas Cipolla Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche s.t.
33
Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
35 David Sommerville Vela Society s.t.
34
36 Edward Burlem Verge America s.t.
35
37 Rich Ferraro s.t.
36
38 David Adornato Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
37
39 Frederick Billet Mambo Kings Racing/ D&q s.t.
38
40 Igor Bystrycky Cycle Craft/team Bulldog s.t.
39
41 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycles Inc. s.t.
40
42 Jeff Lamb Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
41
Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
43 Leonardo Cardona s.t.
42
44 Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing s.t.
43
45 Scott Demarzio s.t.
44
46 Michael Miller 15
47 Lawrence Towner Team Propower/cycle Solutions 18 Teammate Top 5: Scott Steward
48 Johann Burrowes 23
49 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
50 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t. Teammate Win: Edward Bennett
51 Robert Lattanzi Jamison Capital - Cannondale s.t. Teammate Win: Edward Bennett
52 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis s.t.
53 James Read Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
54 Mitchell Jacaruso Brands Cycle/gold Coast Porsche 45
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Chris Loehner
55 Henoch Getz Crca / E2value 51
Off The Back
56 Terrence Chioffi Crca/rapha Cycling Club 57
Off The Back
57 John Pinto Direct Contract Packaging 1:49
Off The Front
58 Marcello Rodio Montclair Bikery Racing 3:14
Off The Front
59 Jonathan Podwil Deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
Off The Front
60 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Racing 4:12
Off The Front
61 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
Off The Front
62 Ross Holtzer Hilltop 5:25
Off The Front
DNF Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching
DNF Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / Dvr
DNF Cardel Locke
DNF Isaac Guzman Montclair Bikery Development Team
DNF Philip Castaldi
DNF Alfred Howard Zen Masters Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 31   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel 53:17
Off The Front
2 Paul Carbonara Crca/axis 23
Off The Front
3 Don Schatz Colavita/whole Foods s.t.
Off The Front
4 Sean Oreilly Guys Racing s.t.
Off The Front
5 Thomas Bowmaster Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
Off The Front
6 James Joseph Ws United 39
1
7 William Brunner Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
2
8 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
3
9 Aubrey Gordon s.t.
4
10 Eric Anderson Team Somerset s.t.
5
11 Andrew Buchanan Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bowmaster
12 Ronald Koller Team Somerset s.t.
7
13 Lawrence Towner Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
8
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bowmaster
14 Clayton Allen Pro Pedals Bike Shop s.t.
9
15 Ed Troianello Morris Velo Sports s.t.
10
16 Jerry Jacobs Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
11
17 Sebaj Adele Crca/echelon Cycles s.t.
18 Doug Hover Cycles 54/ Five Four Sports s.t.
19 David Margolin Team Propower/cycling Solutions s.t.
20 Brian Gristick Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t. Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bowmaster
21 Scott Demarzio 43
Off The Back
22 Richard Bauch Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
Off The Back
23 Michael Karr Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Thomas Bowmaster
24 Thomas Clisby Montclair Bikery Racing 52
Off The Back
25 Jim Kaeli Colavita - Whole Foods Market R 54
Off The Back
26 James Bernstein Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 56
Off The Back
27 Dusan Strika 1:03
Off The Front
28 Jacqueline Paull 48
Off The Back
DNF Frank Stout
DNF Shara Arnofsky Dave Jordan Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Adam Kollender Crca/dave Jordan Racing 1:00:15
1
2 Wanya Cave Amoroso's Racing Team s.t.
2
3 Gabriel Tonin s.t.
3
4 Billy Taylor Star Track Nyc s.t.
4
5 Ryan Larson Vr2209 s.t.
5
6 Leo Kirkpatrick baird Kms Cycling - Killington Mounta s.t.
6
7 William Wahl Vr2209 s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Larson
8 Gregorino Cordasco Team Beyer Auto s.t.
8
9 Miles Whitford Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
9
10 Nathan Roberts Ttown Elite s.t.
10
11 Tyler Honey Cs Velo s.t.
11
12 Henry Bostian Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
12
13 Bram Carter Crca/ E2value s.t.
13
14 John Arias Merrick Bycicles Racing s.t.
14
15 William Launder Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
15
16 Sam Smith T-town Elite s.t.
16
17 Dimetra Cooper s.t.
17
18 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
18
19 Leonardo Cardona s.t.
19
20 Sam Riegel Rothman Institute s.t.
20
21 David Bennett Karma Racing Team s.t.
21
22 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
22
23 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
23
24 Matt Smith T-town Elite s.t.
24
25 Divik Verma T-town Elite s.t.
25
26 Paul Lewis Artemis Racing s.t.
26
27 Liam Mccary T-town Elite s.t.
27
28 Andre Burton Hive Racing s.t.
28
29 Ted Teyber Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
29
30 Lwichy Jimenez s.t.
30
31 Jason Jones Colavita-whole Foods Market Rac s.t.
31
32 Rodrigo Silva Crca/ Houlihan Lokey s.t.
32
33 Samuel Santos s.t.
33
34 Larry Parker Vr2209 s.t.
34
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Larson
35 Jim Englert s.t.
35
36 Anastacio Perez Jimenez Velo Sport s.t.
36
37 Johan Abreu E2value P/b Verge Sport s.t.
38 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Racing s.t.
39 Corey Williams Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
40 Grant Carter Ttown Elite s.t.
41 Marco Espin s.t.
42 Etsu Taniguchi Crca / Team Veselka s.t.
43 Jackson Vogel Crca/e2value 6
Off The Back
44 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
45 Elliott Collins Crca/to Be Determined s.t.
Off The Back
46 Ben Douglas Montclair Bikery Development Te 13
Off The Back
47 Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching 15
Off The Back
48 Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Kollender
49 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft 18
Off The Back
50 Jose Daniel diaz Merrick Bicycles Inc. 20
Off The Back
51 Carl Robinson Karma Racing Team 24
Off The Back
52 Julius Erwin quito 26
Off The Back
53 Paul Coluccio Crca/houlihan Lokey s.t.
Off The Back
54 Nicholas Roberts Ttown Elite s.t.
Off The Back
55 Matthew Payne Crca/dave Jordan Racing 32
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Adam Kollender
56 Gavin Oag Montclair Bikery Racing 37
Off The Back
57 Juanpablo Jimenez Liberty Cyles Inc s.t.
Off The Back
58 James Carter Liberty Cycle s.t.
Off The Back
59 Dusan Strika s.t.
Off The Back
60 Pete Smith Lone Wolf 1:08
61 Otto Sanchez Vr2209 1:09 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Larson
DNF Tim Boring Team Propower Coaching
DNF Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing Teammate Win: Adam Kollender
DNF Michael Karr Team Propower/cycle Solutions
DNF Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team
DNF Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team
DNF Frank Stout
DNF Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bicycle
DNF John Olsen
Finishers: Cat 3: 47   Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jerry Kapko Deno's Wonder Wheel Masters Bic 7:53:31
1
2 Matthew Recchia Pprnyc s.t.
2
3 Ricardo Miguel fernandes ribeiro Team Marty's s.t.
3
4 Sebaj Adele Crca/echelon Cycles s.t.
4
5 Matthew Harrison Star Track s.t.
5
6 Cardel Locke s.t.
6
7 Harry Hamilton Watts Up Cycling s.t.
7
8 Silas Clark Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
8
9 Jonathan Cutler Jalapeno Cycling s.t.
9
10 Martijn De graaf Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
10
11 Rich Ferraro s.t.
11
12 Conor Kennedy s.t.
12
13 Edward Mcdonnell Team Hb Hilltop s.t.
13
14 Andre Burton Hive Racing s.t.
14
15 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing Phl s.t.
15
16 George Fischer s.t.
16
17 Tom Catherines Mineola Bicycle Racing Team s.t.
17
18 Greg Streiff Redbeard Racing s.t.
18
19 Jason Baker Mineola s.t.
19
20 Matthew Mech T-town Elite s.t.
20
21 Robert Diez s.t.
21
22 Adam Ford Rescue Racing s.t.
22
23 Hezmir Osorio s.t.
23
24 Felipe Schaun machado s.t.
24
25 David Thompson Cs Velo s.t.
25
26 Bryan Coward Watts Up s.t.
26
27 Cory Kestner Century Road Club Of America s.t.
27
28 Sebastian Rodriguez Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
28
29 Trevor Manders s.t.
29
30 Michael Alderman Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
30
31 Juan Henriquez s.t.
31
32 Tim Frankcombe Rapha Cycling Club s.t.
32
33 Todd Deutsch Century Road Club Of America s.t.
33
34 Kevin Valenski s.t.
34
35 Christian Murillo Karma Racing Team s.t.
35
36 Josue Nunez Echelon Cycles s.t.
36
37 Jeison Marroquin s.t.
37
38 Michael May Karma Racing Team s.t.
38
39 Fedor Wouda Karma Racing Team s.t.
39
40 Kory Kruse Hb Hilltop s.t.
41 Voltaire Arradaza s.t.
42 Juan Murillo Brands Junior Development Cycli 9
Off The Back
43 Ricky Cornetta Kissena Cycling Club 11
Off The Back
44 Robert Mullen 20
Off The Back
45 Spencer Anderson 25
Off The Back
46 Juan Cardona Brands Junior Development Cycli 29
Off The Back
47 Jonah Hover T-town Elite 48
Off The Back
48 Evaldo Liberato 1:07
Off The Back
49 Alex Iervolino s.t.
Off The Back
50 Christopher Dudko Rivertowns Racing 1:19
Off The Back
51 Benjamin Bunting Na 1:59
Off The Back
52 Nicholas Chaya Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions 2:03
Off The Back
53 Ronald Garofalo Watts Up Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
54 John Scully Team Pro Power/cycle Solutions 2:12
Off The Back
55 Peter J. Loring Montclair Bikery Racing 3:07
Off The Back
56 Michael Debruin Team Propower/cycle Solutions 3:22
Off The Back
DNF Aldo Baroni
DNF Gustavo Bedoya Marrick Bycycles Racing
DNF Robert Bunker
DNF Alfred Howard Zen Masters Racing Team/pa
DNF Mark Inaba Crca/echelon Cycles Teammate Top 5: Sebaj Adele
DNF Joshua Raymundo
DNF Thomas Sheeran Action Wheels
DNF Jerry Arocho
DNF Dj Toback
DNF Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo
DNF Lionel Senior
DNF Rodrigo Garcia
DNF Luis Mancera
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat 5: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline Smartstop Self Storage 1:51:22
1
2 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
2
3 Cesar Marte dope Verrazano Team Racing s.t.
3
4 Scott Savory Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t.
4
5 Ismael Collado acosta Crca/nycc Racing P/b Bgc Partne s.t.
5
6 Matthew Jogodnik Montclair Bikery Development Te s.t.
6
7 Aidan Carter Crca/e2values P/b Verge s.t.
7
8 Jesse Stauffer Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jl V s.t.
8
9 Eran Preble Eran Preble Racing s.t.
9
10 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
10
11 Mark Light Team Propower/cycle Solutions s.t.
11
12 Ryan Wei Team Clif Bar Cycling s.t.
12
13 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54 s.t.
13
14 Glenn Ferreira Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
14
15 Louis Schimmel Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
15
16 Laurent Rivard Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
16
17 Stephan Dioslaki Team Metra / Xrcel / Cycles 54 s.t.
17
18 Paul Burrowes s.t.
18
19 Robert Wasch Cs Velo Racing P/b Cannondale s.t.
19
20 Erik Post Crca/the Weather Channel Specia s.t.
20
21 Ted Horwitz Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
21
22 Owen Musser Cs Velo s.t.
22
23 Alejandro Guzman Foundation s.t.
23
24 Stalin Quiterio cuello Dave Jordan Racing s.t.
24
25 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-bicis s.t.
25
26 Matthew Fischel Antietam Velo Club s.t.
26
27 Salvatore Scotto divetta Vela Society s.t.
27
28 Andrew Walsh s.t.
28
29 Malcolm Mitchell Talent Cycles s.t.
29
30 Andres Jimenez Morris Velo Sports s.t.
30
31 Justin Butsavage Team Skyline s.t.
31
32 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sports s.t.
32
33 Christian Mambelli Juvenile Diabetes Research Foun s.t.
33
34 J Rorech United s.t.
34
35 Thomas Hendry s.t.
35
36 Andrew Witten Zephyr Rdj Racing s.t.
36
37 Marcin Wojcik Polish & Slavic Fcu Internation s.t.
37
38 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness s.t.
38
39 Gregorino Cordasco Team Beyer Auto s.t.
39
40 Samuel Martinez Berroa Racing s.t.
40
41 Gavin Robertson s.t.
41
42 Johann Burrowes s.t.
42
43 Johan Abreu E2Value s.t.
43
44 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute P/b Talksoft s.t.
44
45 Andrew Logiudice Skylands Cycling s.t.
45
46 Joaquin C de baca Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
46
47 Mynor Pineda Montclair Bikery Racing s.t.
47
48 Alex Kellum Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
48
49 Daniel Mullen Qcw Cycling P.b. Breakawaybikes s.t.
49
50 Michael Black Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jlve s.t.
51 Jacob Yundt Team Gpoa 11
52 Joshua West s.t.
53 Wilson Vasquez Jamison Capital/cannondale s.t.
54 Ryan Smolko Cs Velo s.t.
55 Wasyel Danysh Us Military Endurance Sports s.t.
56 Ryan Johnston Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
57 Doug O'Neill Crca/deno's Wonder Wheel s.t.
58 Tomas Ketcham Qcw s.t.
59 Alan Buday Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
60 Wes Tillman Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
61 William Elliston Van Dessel Factory Team s.t.
62 Ed Beamon s.t.
63 Calvin Hoops Qcw Breakawaybikes.com P/b Jl V s.t.
64 John Sedlak Watts Up Cycling s.t.
65 Eric Mikos Juvenile Diabetes Research Foun s.t.
66 Brendan Pearce Crca/blue Ribbon s.t.
67 John Arias Merrick Bycicles Racing s.t.
68 Franklin Burgos 19
Off The Back
69 Andrew Bernstein Long Tail Creative Cycling Team 20
Off The Back
70 Guillaume Nelessen Van Dessel Factory Team 23
Off The Back
71 Michael Miller 29
Off The Back
72 David Vollbach 31
Off The Back
73 Alexander Barouh Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 38
Off The Back
74 Michael Perlberg Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport s.t.
Off The Back
75 Stephen Jamison Jamison Capital - Cannondale 1:10
76 Robert Lattanzi Crca/jamison Capital - Cannonda s.t. Teammate Top 5: Scott Savory
77 Jermaine Burrowes 1:14
78 Nathan Larson Bicycle Habitat-verge Sport 2:00
79 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred 3:20
DNF David Bennett Karma Racing Team
DNF Mario Irvin crespo Montclair Bikery Racing
DNF James Eichvalds Morris Velo Sports
DNF Jason Guzman Crca/dave Jordan Racing
DNF Tyler Honey Cs Velo
DNF Michael Malavarca Team Propower Coaching
DNF Kuria Njenga Zenberrymix.com
DNF Nilsson Ruiz Karma Racing Team
DNF Brad Thompson Amoroso's/tsv
DNF Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works P/b Fred Bean
DNF Julius Erwin quito
DNF Val Petrov Dave Jordan Racing
DNF Sam Riegel Rothman Institute
DNF Thomas Mains
DNF Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport
DNF Jackson Vogel
Finishers: Cat 1: 29   Cat 2: 34   Cat 3: 28   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Masha Schneider E2value P/b Verge Sport 52:19
Off The Front
2 Amanda Rinderer Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery 55
Off The Back
1
3 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 4:39
Off The Front
2
4 Shara Arnofsky Crca/dave Jordan Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3
5 Katrine Waterman Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
Off The Front
4
6 Jacqueline Paull s.t.
Off The Front
5
7 Vanessa Romano T-town Elite s.t.
Off The Front
6
8 Tara Seplavy Foxy Moxy Racing s.t.
Off The Front
7
9 Taylor Armstrong Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
Off The Front
8
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Rinderer
10 Andrea Maher Team Eps/css P/b Shebell & Sheb 5:31
Off The Front
Off The Back
11 Elizabeth Tyrell Team Somerset 5:38
Off The Front
Off The Back
DNF Emily Chan Houlihan Lokey
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 3: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Austin Barth Watts Up Cycling 45:19
1
2 Mckensie Walker Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
2
3 Lisa Mirabella s.t.
3
4 Jane Dmochowski Wbphl s.t.
4
5 Erin Healy Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery s.t.
5
6 Briana Denney Houlihan Lokey s.t.
6
7 Denise Wong Women Bike Phl Racing s.t.
7
8 Alice Boyce Crca/rockstar Games s.t.
8
9 Danielle Ferland Team Eps/m3 P/b Brielle Cyclery 4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Mckensie Walker
10 Amanda Deleo Cs Velo 5
Off The Back
11 Jessica Crawford Women Bike Phl Racing 19
Off The Back
12 Stacey Hamblin Women Bike Phl Racing 44
Off The Back
13 Ixsa Gollihur Psr 1:31
Off The Back
14 Jennifer Coulter Women Bike Phl Racing 7:04
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 6