road-results.com - we wrangle data so you don't have to

Live Results

http://www.livelynxresults.com/

Races

Omnium

Download
Select a Category:
Points in light gray were dropped because only the top 10 scores count toward the series total.

P/1/2 Men Rankings

:: download csv :: show categories
Total Keno East Giro Wauk Down Jane Port Shor Cafe Otto East Total
1 Luke Mudgway
H&R Block Pro Racing
212 25 27 21 19 19 27 4 13 30 21 10 212
2 Colin Strickland
Meteor X Giordana Racing
163 23 23 30 13 8 25 30 11 163
3 Cesar Serna
Oklahoma Bicycle Project
161 15 25 8 23 17 21 8 25 19 161
4 Henning Bommel
radsport.land
151 13 17 4 15 10 25 9 11 13 23 15 151
5 Michael  Sheehan
meteor X giordana
122 30 10 27 30 25 122
6 Wilmer Ulloa
0
119 21 30 2 17 11 13 9 3 13 119
7 Hayden Strong
Bissell AGB Giant
114 30 30 6 11 7 30 114
8 Lachlan Holliday
Piedmont College
110 19 19 19 21 15 17 110
9 John Borstelmann
Embrace the World Cycling
106 27 27 15 27 10 106
10 James Hilyer
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
105 10 8 13 25 17 10 19 3 105
11 Hugo Scala
Texas Roadhouse
103 13 27 8 17 19 19 103
12 Phillip Short
Nine Lives Carbon Repair
81 30 5 25 21 81
13 Alejandro Villada
INTENT
78 17 15 17 5 15 7 2 78
14 Cameron Ivory
GPM-Stulz Australia
74 27 30 17 74
15 Imeh Nsek
M2W Academy Team
67 6 11 23 27 67
16 Cory Lockwood
Project Echelon Racing
65 21 17 27 65
17 John Heinlein iii
Borah Factory Racing
58 11 11 13 23 58
18 John Purvis
DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU
58 2 25 10 9 6 6 58
19 Seth Worthington
BISSELL ABG GIANT
58 21 7 11 19 58
20 Marco Wajda
Above and Beyond Cancer Cycling
51 7 8 21 15 51
21 Dane Murphy
Chicago Cuttin Crew
50 8 7 7 9 19 50
22 Quinten Kirby
Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
38 23 15 38
23 Sean Mcelroy
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
35 3 5 27 35
24 Reece Robinson
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U2
33 11 7 15 33
25 Patrick Jungenblut
Velocause / Guetersloh
31 3 1 5 9 8 5 31
26 Matthew Ricketts
Team MACK Racing Association
31 21 10 31
27 Joel Yates
Gateway Harley Davidson/Trek
30 7 23 30
28 ? Samuel
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
27 2 23 2 27
29 John Cuervo
INTENT
27 5 5 13 4 27
30 Riley Hart
Cannondale X Pedla
25 25 25
31 Sam Fritz
Above and Beyond Cancer Pb Sche
25 25 25
32 Alex Mclaughlin
Texas Roadhouse
23 23 23
33 Blake Anton
Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
23 23 23
34 Wolfgang Brandl
Movistar Team Ecuador
22 9 4 9 22
35 Kevin Girkins
Elevate KHS Pro Cycling
21 21 21
36 Brandon Feehery
0
20 3 17 20
37 Keith Mullaly
New England Development p/b Cad
20 11 5 4 20
38 Diego Binatena
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
20 6 1 13 20
39 Austin Gomes
Project Echelon Racing
17 6 11 17
40 Alexander Chrystall
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
17 4 7 6 17
41 Patrick Drapac
Pedla x Cannondale
15 3 5 7 15
42 Matthew Salpietro
Texas Roadhouse Cycling
15 15 15
43 Marcus Canady
Canady Carbon Repair
13 6 1 6 13
44 Cyrus Pearo
Team Rio Grande
12 10 2 12
45 Charles Daniel
Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
12 4 8 12
46 Evan Bausbacher
Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek
11 9 2 11
47 Maxl Freeman
Team Rio Grande
10 10 10
48 David Ross
Team Bicycle Heaven
10 10 10
49 Evan Hartig
Project Echelon Racing
9 9 9
50 Eric Moore
Masters Cycling Systems, LLC
9 9 9
51 Jake Magee
Texas Roadhouse Cycling
9 9 9
52 Kyle Tiesler
IAM Racing
8 8 8
53 Scott Michaels
Mr. Greens p/b Top Step Develop
8 8 8
54 Cameron Bond
Los Angeles Bicycle Club
7 6 1 7
55 Connor sens Sens
Total Rush
7 3 4 7
56 Andrew Turner
Loon State Cyclists
7 7 7
57 Gavin Murray
Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
7 4 3 7
58 Minori Shimmura
Japan Cycling Federaiton
6 4 2 6
59 Stephen Jette
New England Devo p/b Cadence We
6 6 6
60 Logan Grace
Donkey Label
5 5 5
61 Tasman Nankervis
GPM Stulz
5 5 5
62 Ian Haupt
True Veterinary Care Cycling p/
4 4 4
63 Keitaro Sawada
Japan Cycling Federation
3 3 3
64 Bjorn Selander
Donkey Label
3 3 3
65 Erik Rogelstad
Loon State Cyclists
3 2 1 3
66 Zach Nehr
Team California
3 3 3
67 William Myers
Marc Pro Cycling p/b Gym One
2 2 2
68 Andrew Dewar
Fave Cycling
2 2 2
69 Ian Whaley
Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred
1 1 1
70 Cole House
0
1 1 1
71 Chad Hartley
Velocause Centraal
1 1 1
72 Shunsuke Imamura
Japan Cycling Federation
1 1 1
73 Maxwell Anderson
Project Echelon Racing
1 1 1
74 Michael Lambert
AlaCOMP / Brick / James Bros Bi
1 1 1