Log In

2015 USA CRITS Men's D1 Standings

Gender: Men | Women
Classification: Overall | Team | U25 | Laps Led | Fastest Lap
Season: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 |
Racer Team U25? Total Athen Glenc Saint HydeP Ander Gasto SanRa IronH TSGRe
1 Daniel HOLLOWAY Altovelo-SeaSucker -- 1907 284
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+27 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
240
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 2
+5 for midway prime 3
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
0
265
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
204
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
244
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
277
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+13 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+2 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
2 Ruben COMPANIONI Stradalli Cycle-Safftti Smart Wear -- 1760 252
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+12 for leading laps
218
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
141
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 2
251
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
+5 for midway prime 3
190
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
65
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
240
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 2
275
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+15 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
3 Ben RENKEMA Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling -- 1546 200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
231
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 3
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
232
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 1
117
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
+2 for midway prime 2
166
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 1
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
4 Nolan TANKERSLEY Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling U25 1535 131
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
209
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
204
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
+2 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
50
+50 for starting
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
225
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
5 Aldo ILLESIC Altovelo-SeaSucker -- 1069
240
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
0
206
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
296
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+29 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 2
213
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 3
52
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
6 Hector F. AGUILAR Stradalli Cycle-Safftti Smart Wear -- 1068 197
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
136
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
150
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
223
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
7 Yosvany FALCON Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear -- 972 83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
182
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 3
176
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
198
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
8 Johnny MITCHELL Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling -- 946
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
9 Ryan AITCHESON Astellas Cycling Team U25 940 225
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
0
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
255
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
250
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+2 for midway prime 2
+7 for midway prime 3
10 Rafael A. MERAN CRCA/Foundation -- 934 135
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
0
188
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
211
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
+3 for midway prime 3
11 Brandon FEEHERY Astellas Cycling Team U25 892
220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
227
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
0
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
65
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
12 Sebastian MORFIN Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear U25 850 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
140
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
115
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
142
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
66
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
13 Frank TRAVIESO Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 729 232
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
201
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
243
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
53
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
14 Matt MOOSA Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling U25 687 147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
15 Cristian TORRES CRCA/Foundation U25 677 141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
16 Colton BARRETT Texas Roadhouse Cycling p/b Stradalli Bicycles U25 658
295
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+25 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
66
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
17 Martin REINERT Stradalli U25 628 192
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
211
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
225
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
18 Jose Frank RODRIGUEZ Stradalli Cycle-Safftti Smart Wear 616
50
+50 for starting
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
0
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
63
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
19 Ryan KNAPP First Internet Bank Cycling Team -- 562
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
180
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
20 ABEL QUINTANA Stradalli Cycle-Safftti Smart Wear U25 560 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
21 Adam MYERSON Astellas Cycling Team -- 536 75
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
22 Peter OLEJNICZAK Astellas Cycling Team U25 521 71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
23 James LABERGE UCI CT: Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 519
222
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
24 Kyle PERRY Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli -- 515 179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
153
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
25 Justin MEADE Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling -- 514 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
26 Christian GRASMANN Maloja/Pushbikers -- 512 222
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
290
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+20 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
27 Luke KEOUGH UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 500
225
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
28 Andrew REARDON Sonic Cycling -- 494 125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
29 Hogan SILLS Astellas Cycling Team -- 476 81
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
30 Chris Riekert Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 456
224
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
232
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+10 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 3
31 Paul MORRIS TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling -- 443 113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
0
123
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
+22 for leading laps
103
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
32 Karl MENZIES UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 441
125
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
256
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 3
33 Andrew DAHLHEIM Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 437
158
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 3
0
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
34 Parker KYZER Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling U25 417
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
35 Michael JASINSKI Team Clif Bar Cycling 401
50
+50 for starting
0
125
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
134
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
36 Clay MURFET Astellas Cycling Team 384
188
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
72
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
50
+50 for starting
37 David GUTTENPLAN Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching -- 381 187
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
0
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
38 Martin VECCHIO Netherland Rubber p/b MVP -- 364
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
147
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
50
+50 for starting
39 Adrian HEGYVARY UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 360
60
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
240
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
+7 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
40 Stephen TILFORD TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 358
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
0
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
41 Emile ABRAHAM Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli -- 354 194
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
41 Paul MARTIN Netherland Rubber p/b MVP -- 354
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
43 Chad HARTLEY Altovelo-SeaSucker -- 352 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
82
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
44 Hilton CLARKE UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 350
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
44 Robert SROKA Netherland Rubber p/b MVP U25 350
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
46 Jamie ANDERSON Netherland Rubber p/b MVP U25 342
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
47 Charles (Mac) CASSIN Alto Velo - Seasucker U25 333
273
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
+7 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
48 Chris UBERTI Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 326 61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
265
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
+7 for midway prime 3
49 Joshua CARLING Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 323
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
50 Adam FARABAUGH Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching -- 315 185
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
70
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50 David DUQUETTE DOM360.com U25 315 171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
0
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
52 Isaac HOWE UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 312
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
0
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
53 Diego SANDOVAL Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling 310
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
0
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
54 Matthew SALPIETRO Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli -- 308 151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
54 Hank BOOTH Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling U25 308 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
54 Jack MCCANN Netherland Rubber p/b MVP U25 308
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
163
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
57 Conor MULLERVY UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 307
64
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
0
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
58 Ken HANSON UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 302
242
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
59 Norlandy TAVERAS CRCA/Foundation -- 298 138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
60 Evan HARTIG Credite Velo - Trek 286
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
61 Anthony RODRIGUEZ CRCA/Foundation U25 284 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
62 Ryan GOOD MatsonMoney 282
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
63 Glenn Ferreira Metra/Cycles 54 Cycling Team 278
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
63 Brad NEAGOS BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 278
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
0
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
65 Tim SAVRE Credite Velo - Trek 276
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
0
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
66 Bobby LEA Maloja/Pushbikers -- 275 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
67 Fabio CALABRIA UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 274
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
0
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
68 Kevin MULLERVY UCI CT: Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 273
156
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
117
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
69 Bryan GOMEZ UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 272
212
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
70 Julio PADILLA Team Arapahoe Resources -- 266
266
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
+10 for midway prime 3
0
70 Cory WILLIAMS Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling 266
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
0
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
72 Dan GARDNER Astellas Cycling Team 260
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
73 Wes KLINE Team Skyline 259
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
73 Martin HACECKY Maloja/Pushbikers -- 259 164
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
75 Jacob GERHARDT Team Clif Bar Cycling 257
137
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
75 Zachary KRATCHE J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses U25 257 207
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
50
+50 for starting
77 Ryan ROTH Silber Pro Cycling 254
254
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
78 Alberto COVARRUBIAS Elevate Cycling Team 252
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
0
121
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
79 Colin Daw Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 245
245
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
+7 for midway prime 3
80 Garrett MCLEOD H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 244
244
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
81 Matteo DAL-CIN Silber Pro Cycling 241
241
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+14 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
81 Drew CHRISTOPHER UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 241
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
83 Michael JACQUES Team Clif Bar cycling 240
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
84 Evan Murphy UCI CT: Lupus Racing Team 238
238
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
85 Ryan SHEAN Kentucky Flyers Cycling Inc -- 237
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
86 Steve FISHER Jelly Belly pb Maxxis 236
236
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
86 Brendan RHIM California Giant / Specialized U25 236 236
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
0
88 Andrew BUNTZ Credite Velo - Trek 232
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
88 Bradley WHITE UnitedHealthcare Pro Cycling Team 232
112
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
88 William ROUTLEY Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 232
232
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
91 Fabrizio VON NACHER KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 231
231
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
92 Mat STEPHENS Elevate Cycling Team 230
170
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 3
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
93 Menso DE JONG Team Clif Bar Cycling 229
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
0
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
94 Brian MCCULLOCH KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 228
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
168
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
95 Stephen HYDE Astellas Cycling Team -- 224 224
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
+7 for midway prime 2
0
96 Donovan Clarke CRCA/Health Warrior p/b RK&O 221
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
97 Simon-Pierre GAUTHIER Garneau Quebecor 220
220
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
97 Dustin MORICI EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 220
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
0
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
97 Chad CAGLE Tulsa Wheelmen 220
220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
0
97 Marco ALEDIA Altovelo-SeaSucker -- 220 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
101 Blake ANTON TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling -- 219 89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
101 Andy SCARANO Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 219 95
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
0
124
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
103 Joseph SCHMALZ UCI CT: Hincapie Racing 217
217
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
103 Quentin VALOGNES Team Novo Nordisk Development 217
50
+50 for starting
0
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
105 Michael KELLER South Chicago Wheelmen Elite 215
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
0
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
105 Alexander VOITIK EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 215
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
0
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
105 Jonathan Penaloza Davis Bike Club Elite Team U25 215
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
108 Christoph SCHWEIZER Team Bike Aid 211
211
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 3
109 Adam KOBLE Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 208 122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
109 Stephan HOFFMAN TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 208 98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
111 Shane BRALEY DOM360.com -- 207 156
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
112 Marcel KALZ Maloja Pushbikers 205
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
113 Matt BROPHY SBR Quantum Racing 199
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
114 Grant ERHARD SBR Quantum Racing 198
50
+50 for starting
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
115 Kevin GIRKINS Elbowz Racing 197
197
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+6 for leading laps
0
116 Miles LAMON Team Clif Bar Cycling 196
50
+50 for starting
0
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
116 Florenz KNAUER H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 196
196
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
118 Shane Kline Team SmartStop 195
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
118 Jason WADDELL Tulsa Wheelmen 195
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
0
118 Giuseppe Errico SquadraSF -- 195
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
118 Cameron HOFFMAN Team Endurance360 195
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
122 James STEMPER Altovelo-SeaSucker 194
67
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 3
0
77
+50 for starting
+12 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
+5 for midway prime 3
50
+50 for starting
123 Michael STOOP Van Dessel Factory Team -- 192 132
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
123 Brandon ETZL Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 192
192
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
125 Ben SCHMUTTE Zone-6 Cycling 188
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
126 Kristofer DAHL Team SmartStop 187
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
127 Eric YOUNG Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 185
185
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
128 Jake SILVERBERG Astellas Cycling Team 184
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
129 Alexander RAY Silber Pro Cycling 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
129 Jared Barrilleaux California Giant/Specialized -- 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
131 Andy Goesling Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 182
182
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 3
132 Russell Langley Battley H-D/Spokes Etc p/b District Taco 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
132 Josh JOHNSON BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
0
132 Benjamin PERRY Silber Pro Cycling 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
135 Brice BROOKSHIRE Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
135 Jared NIETERS Van Dessel Factory Team -- 175 86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
0
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
135 Rudyard PETERSON NorthStar Development Cycling 175
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
135 Elvys Reyes Team somerville bicycle shop 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
135 Mac BRENNAN UCI CT: Hincapie Racing 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
0
135 Mike Charleton Red Peloton -- 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
141 Ulises CASTILLO KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 174
174
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
142 Fletcher LYDICK ATH Devo U25 172 65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
0
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
143 Adam YORK WAS Labs Cycling 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
143 Adam Switters Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
145 Stefan MASTALLER Maloja/Pushbikers U25 170 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
145 Shane FEEHERY SBR Quantum Racing 170
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
147 Curtis WHITE Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 168
168
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
148 Cole ARCHAMBAULT GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar -- 167 107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
148 Bryan Lewis Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
148 Michael HERNANDEZ Hot Tubes Junior Development U25 167 167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
0
148 Orlando Garibay Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling U25 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
152 Leif BYRGE-LIEBIG ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 166
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
152 Shawn WAYLAND KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 166
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
0
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
152 Colin STRICKLAND Elbowz Racing 166
166
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
0
155 Jake ARNOLD Elevate cycling 164
164
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
155 Tobin ORTENBLAD California Giant/Specialized 164
164
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
157 Brais DACAL Team Novo Nordisk Development 161
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
157 Sven GARTNER EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 161
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
159 Erik SLACK Jelly Belly 160
160
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
159 Jesse KEOUGH CRCA/Foundation U25 160 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
159 Ross WHITE Credite Velo - Trek 160
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
162 Darin Divine Divine Electric NorCal -- 159
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
162 Brendan CORNETT LITESPEED-BMW -- 159 159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
0
164 Nick TORRACA Elevate Cycling Team 158
158
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
165 Luke MOMPER 157
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
166 Stefan ROTHE Elbowz Racing 156
96
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
167 Ryan O'BOYLE xXx Racing 155
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
0
167 Sam BASSETTI iRT Racing 155
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
167 Ronnie Toth 155
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
170 Emmanuel SUAREZ PAA/Empire Bikes 154
50
+50 for starting
0
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
171 Cameron Piper Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
171 Ulises ALFREDO KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
0
171 David REYES Heritage Race Club 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
0
171 Anton VARABEI Garneau Quebecor 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
171 PATRICK STANKO Team STAND -- 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
171 Rob SCHEFFLER SquadraSF 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
177 Devin CLARK 150
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
178 Quinten WINKEL CRCA/Foundation 148
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
178 John PRATT SBR Quantum Racing 148
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
178 Stefan SCHAFER Maloja/Pushbikers -- 148 148
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
0
181 Lars TEUTENBERG Team Lexxi Speedbike 147
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
181 stephen hall OTOC-Vault 147
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
183 Jan Niklas DROSTE Team Gießen u. Weiseck 144
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
183 Robert WHITE Avant Cycling p/b Precision Plus 144
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
0
183 Steven Tortorelli Low Bicycles -- 144
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
186 Jacob SCHWINGBOTH H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
186 Matt BOLE Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
186 Nick Baird CoreTEchs Elite Cycling Team -- 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
189 Sean Henderson SquadraSF -- 139
139
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
190 Isaac LEBLANC Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
190 Brian FIRLE Primal-Audi Denver 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
0
192 David GRUNDMAN TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling -- 137 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
193 Nathan LABECKI Athlete Octane Cycling 136
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
194 Hugo FREGOSO Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 135
135
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
195 Austin ULICH ATH Devo U25 134 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
195 Felix COTE BOUVETTE H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
195 Michael SHEEHAN Elbowz Racing 134
53
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
0
81
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
195 Christopher LaBerge VuMedi Cycling Team U25 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
199 Bailey MCKNIGHT H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
199 Virgilio Pigliucci Dolce Vita Freewheel -- 131
131
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
199 Alex Cox CCB Racing 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
202 Joshua FRIEDMAN GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar -- 128 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
202 Marcos Mazzola LAZZAROTTO BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
202 Ethan REYNOLDS Hot Tubes 128
128
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
202 Alex KELLUM J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses U25 128 68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
206 Trevor ROLETTE EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 125
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
206 Nicholas TORRACA Elevate Elite Cycling Team 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
206 Andrew Seitz Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
206 Jeff Linder SquadraSF -- 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
206 Grant KOONTZ Super Squadra 125
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
211 Craig Fellers Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 124
124
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
211 Chris BARTON KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 124
74
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
0
50
+50 for starting
213 Danick VANDALE Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team 122
122
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
214 Andrew CRATER Stradalli -- 121 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
215 Aaron BEEBE BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Adam LEIBOVITZ BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Daniel TOKARCZYK Spin/Litzler Automation 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Zachary LEWIS MatsonMoney 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Jesse SIEMEN SBR Quantum Racing 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Nate FREED Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 Mathew MEUNIER Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso -- 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
215 John BECKER First Internet Bank Cycling Team 120
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
223 Dan TEATERS Team Wheel & Sprocket 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
0
223 Craig Nichols Team Alliance Environmental 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
223 David ARTEAGA Giant-Crater Maui Hawai'i -- 119 119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
0
223 Matt ZIMMER Credité Velo - Trek 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
0
227 Luciano Sponza Red Peloton -- 118
118
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
228 Kevin MASSICOTTE Jet Fuel Coffee 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
228 Ben Frederick Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 116
116
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
228 Gabriel MOSS MASAQUIZA Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
228 Max Korus Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 116
116
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 3
228 Diego GARAVITO EDD Contractor 116 116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
0
233 Travis LYONS Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 114
50
+50 for starting
64
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
234 Randy Bramblett CoreTEchs Elite Cycling Team -- 113
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
234 Samuel (hunter) GROVE Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling 113
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
236 Rahsaan BAHATI Bahati-WTR 111
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
237 Luis GALAVIZ Fayetteville Wheelmen 110
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
237 Matic STRGAR -- 110 110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
0
237 Richard KELLER Isagenix/Seasucker/Guttenplan Coaching 110
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
237 Brian HILL Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
237 Dylan POSTIER Evoke Racing 110
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
237 Jonathan D'Alba Philadelphia Bikesmith 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
237 Jeremy POWERS Aspire Racing 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
0
237 Sam ROSENHOLTZ GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar -- 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
237 Dominic CAIAZZO GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar U25 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
237 Mehdi BENHAMOUDA Team Novo Nordisk Development 110
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
237 Eran PREBLE LetsRide.co Racing Team 110
50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
237 Daniel Katz PAA/Empire -- 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
237 Chad BURDZILAUSKAS Texas Roadhouse p/b Stradalli -- 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
237 Stephen WAGSTAFF Happy Tooth Racing 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
0
237 Michael PINCUS Super Squadra 110
50
+50 for starting
0
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
252 Efren ORTEGA Incycle-Cannondale Pro Cycling 106
106
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 1
0
252 Ed VEAL Real Deal/Gears p/b WaspCam -- 106 106
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
0
254 Scott MCCLARY First Internet Bank Cycling Team 104
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
0
255 Anthony RIZZO Revolve Residential P/B Pre-Reg.com -- 101 101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
0
255 Alexander COWAN CycleMeisters-Bow Cycle 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
255 Matt McLoone BATTLEY H-D/SPOKES ETC p/b DISTRICT TACO 101
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
258 Andrew HAMMOND Palmer Cycling U25 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
0
258 Jacob WHITE Team Arapahoe Resources 100
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
258 Zack ALLISON Elevate Cycling Team 100
50
+50 for starting
0
50
+50 for starting
261 Juan POLANCO Gs Mengoni USA 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
261 Alejandro Guzman CRCA/Foundation 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
261 Alex Lockwood SquadraSF -- 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
261 Josh HOWARD Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
261 Ryan ANDERSON Optum p/b Kelly Benefit Strategies 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
266 Evan BYBEE Team Arapahoe Resources 96
96
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
0
267 Elliott DOYLE Silber Pro Cycling 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
267 Paul WARNER Team Rhino Rush 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
267 Thomas BROWN Team UnitedHealthcare / The 706 Project -- 95 95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
0
267 Michael Chauner Atomic Energy Squad 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
271 Dakota Schaeffer Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 93
93
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
272 William MYERS Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
272 David Mesa Red Peloton -- 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
274 Michael VAN DEN HAM Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 90
90
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
275 Andrew PRICKETT Relevant Works Cycling - Team Dayton Cycling 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
275 Matt Mikul SquadraSF -- 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
275 Tad HAMILTON Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
275 Jacob LASLEY Soundpony Triad Bank 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
0
279 Ben Bertiger PAA empire U25 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
279 David Dawson Team Skyline 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
279 Olivier BRISEBOIS Garneau Quebecor 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
282 Adam DE VOS H&R Block Pro Cycling Team 85
85
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
283 Takeshi Akashi kyoto-sangyo university U25 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
283 Timothy NIXON Scholars Inn Bakehouse Team Tortuga 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
283 Robb FLOTH 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
283 Chris PRENDERGAST Jet Fuel Coffee 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
283 Noah Granigan Hagens Berman U23 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
288 Tim SPECIALE EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
0
288 Landen WARK-ACEBO ENGVT-Untapped 80 80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
0
288 Rolf EISINGER Texas Roadhouse 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
288 Brent Emoff Rapha -- 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
292 Dave Grundman Team Clif Bar -- 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
292 Ryan GAMM Ohio Valley Velo Sports 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
294 Roman Kilun Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 74
74
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
294 Aaron Patterson SquadraSF -- 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
296 Luke TILMANS First Internet Bank Cycling Team 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
0
296 Chaz Turmon Integrity Racing U25 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
296 Torey PHILLIPP California Giant/Specialized 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
296 Efren FLORES KHS-Maxxis-JLVelo 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
0
300 Barry (Jake) Sitler Astellas Oncology 69
69
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
301 Tanner HURST Extract/Rocket espresso 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
301 Mathew ANKNEY Tulsa Wheelmen 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
0
301 Hendrik WERNER RRG Porz 1987 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
301 Armando CARDENAS BZ-Boyz Cycling Team 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
0
301 Justin Traud VuMedi Cycling Team U25 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
306 Byron Anson -- 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
306 Chris HARLAND-DUNAWAY Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
306 Josh KUSH Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
309 Cortlan BROWN Astellas Cycling Team 63
63
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
309 Craig RICHEY Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 63
63
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
309 Alejandro PADILLA Team Arapahoe Resources 63
63
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
0
312 Samuel KIEFFER Think Green-Pedal the Planet 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
312 Andrew Goessling Team Mike's Bikes p/b Equator Coffees 62
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
312 Gabe Lloyd Long Tail Creative 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
312 Beau BOGGS First Internet Bank Cycling Team 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
0
312 Greg White VuMedi Cycling Team -- 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
312 Geordie MORRISON Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
318 Bryan Larsen VuMedi Cycling Team -- 61
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
318 Bruno Suttles Davis Bike Club Elite Team U25 61
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
318 Alex CATAFORD Silber Pro Cycling 61
61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
321 Dave WARNER GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 justin LOWE J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Artur SAGAT J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Troy CHIPKA Cycling Sports Center 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Richard MACHHEIN Team Giant Vancouver 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Robin ZUEND Quantum Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 John MINTURN CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Joel TAYLOR Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jeff PENDLEBURY Rideon wooster 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Josiah CHALMERS BISSELL-ABG-GIANT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Tim HARGRAVE Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Gabriel BACA Elbowz Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Justin STANLEY Elbowz Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Logan HUTCHINGS Elevate Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 David NOVAK EC Devo 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 David NEIS Team Dayton-Relevant Works Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Matthew MILLER Atlanta Cycling Racing PB New England Financial -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Dan PEAIRS MatsonMoney 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Lucas WARDEIN Fort Lewis College 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Samuel WRIGHT Kreitler Racing Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Walton BRUSH iRT Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Christopher POPTIC ZWS / Bertolli 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Zachary BELL SmartStop Pro Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 John WOODS Team Upland Brewing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Benjamin BRYANT NGCA-Team Mission Source -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 James BALDESARE Waslabs Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Kellen GOODELL J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Alex MCLAUGHLIN Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ted HORWITZ Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Greg TOMBRAGEL UBS/QCW Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Richard RAINVILLE Furman University Cycling U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Nathan DUGAN CRCA/KH-Pactimo p/b Century 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Adam ALEXANDER CRCA/Foundation -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Ryan GABRIEL Tulsa Tough Racing pb ICEdot 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Nathan ROBINSON Think Green-Pedal the Planet p/b Sword 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Max JENKINS Astellas Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Eric BAIR MatsonMoney 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Luis VILLALOBOS MAJOR MOTION 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Steve BEDILION Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Corey KNOWLES 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Morgan SCHMITT Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ryan COMEAU Lake Effect Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Owen GILLOTT independent 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Noah KINNEY Ride On Wooster 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Coty GREENBERG iRT Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Brett BEDDOW Wolverine Sports Club 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Teddy KOZSLOWSKI SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 forrest HOWARD High Country Development 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Amiel FLETT-BROWN TaG Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Brad REED -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Andrew MESSER Team Upland Brewing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Chris MOJOCK -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Brandon PRUETT LITESPEED-BMW U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Broderick HARTLEY Vie 13 U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 John BUTLER J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Jonathan ATKINS Velocity Racing -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Myles LIETZKE J. Brown p/b Ms. Roses -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Isaac STRICKLAND Velocity Racing -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Jack DRAKE Isagenix / SeaSucker / Guttenplan Coaching U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Juan PIMENTEL UCI CT: Champion System - Stans's NoTubes U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Grayson BROOKSHIRE Greenlife-Organic Valley p/b Hiball Energy/Globalbike Elite Team U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 David VARELA Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 A.J. MORAN GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Chris MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk Development U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Tommy SCHUBERT Extract.Coffee/Rocket Espresso U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Hunter RESEK Team KBC Devo/Aubrey's Restaurants U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Brian SUTO CT Cycling Advancement Program U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Brock DENIS Team Finish Strong Elite Cycling -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Jake ANDREWS Cherry St. Cycles -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Kyle STEWART Team Dayton 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David GOODMAN ATH Devo U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Brandon FREYER High Country Devo p/b Pactimo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jason MOTT Team Hungry 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Sammy MOSELEY CRCA/Foundation 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Luke MANNING Kreitler Rollers 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Maxwell SALINGER Ride On Wooster 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 JD BERGMANN TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Juan VILLSLOBS 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Craig MERRITTS CAT Racing/Pitt Elite Velo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Matthew VAN NOSTRAND Fulgas 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 James CAREY Ride On Wooster 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jason LOWNDES Garneau Quebecor 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Craig STOKAN Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Chris JAMESON Gastown Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David GILLAM Glotman Simpson Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Devon MOONIE Glotman Simpson Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Adam REDDY Alete-FLC 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Matt CHATLAONG Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Pat CASEY Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Mark FAAS independent 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Dave JOHNSON CrossRoad Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ray SMITH Clarksville Schwinn powered by Whayne 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Brett BONIFACE Fulgas / ValleyGranfondo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Luke VANLAUWE Jet Fuel Coffee 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Marc-Antoine SOUCY Garneau Quebecor 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David GERTH Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Michael PARRISH Glotman Simpson Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jackson PICKELL Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ryan JONES Glotman Simpson Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jeffrey WERNER Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Mackenzie CHAMPLIN Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Cory OSTERTAG Mighty Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jake HENNINGSEN Team Hungry 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Gevan SAMUEL Ride with Rendall 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Thorsten ASKERVOLD independent 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Cody CANNING Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Andrew RUSSELL independent 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Lukas ADOMONIS SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Rene CORELLA iRT Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Noah EPP SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Eamon LUCAS iRT Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Dustin GREER 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Emile DE ROSNAY Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Jack BURKE Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Nigel KINNEY Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Austin ARGUELLO Thereputic Associates Racing Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Sherwood PLANT Langlois Brown Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Maurice WORSFOLD Tranquilo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Steve M CULLEN Métier Racing and Coffee 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Nic HAMILTON Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Quinn ANDERSON Mighty Riders 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Juan Carlos ARIAS Southern Crescent Cycling -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Ty ANDREWS Russ Hays Accent Inns Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Osias LOZANO Robson forensics/ hilton head cycling -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Robert HARGROVE Sante Universalle // Marin Bikes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Andrew FAIRMAN Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Mason BURTNIK SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Nate MORSE RACE CF U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Jacob HOWARD SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Justin PFAFF Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey.com U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Joshua KROPF SMARTSAVVY+ p/b IRIS Cycling Project 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Scott CUGNO Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey.com -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Connor TOPPINGS Synergy Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David MONISMITH Pioneer Mortgage Funding Pb Yourkey.com -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Christian SHUBART-KNAPTON TaG Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Henry WILLIS Orlando Velo 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Brett WAKEFIELD Team Giant Vancouver 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Chad CLEMONS MatsonMoney 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Edward WALSH Team NCCH p/b Dec Express 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Brandon BORTH TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Colin RIMES TNA 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Dimitri LEMUS Team Beyer Auto U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Willem BOERSMA Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 ryan JOYCE TBS Racing / Buffalo Bicycling Club -- 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 Jay LAMOUREUX Trek Red Truck Racing p/b Mosaic Homes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Cesar GRAJALES Stradalli Cycle~Safftti Smart Wear 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
0
321 michael zak CRCA/Blue Ribbon-Pennell Venture Partners 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Joshua Rovner Van Dessel Factory Team -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Nicola LA MOTTA Relevant Workshop Team Dayton cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Tony Wolf 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Tyler Pearce Integrity Racing -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Daniel Kosykh Davis Bike Club Race Team U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Matt Chatlaory Herbalife p/b marc pro - strava 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Tyler Brand Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Gavin Murray Red Peloton U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Raul Arias SquadraF U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Stalin Quiterio Cuello CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Juan carlos Polanco GS Mengoni USA 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Allan Rego CRCA/Lupus Racing Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com p/b Felt Bicycles-JLVelo 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ryan Shebelsky Team Alliance Environmental 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Kyle Wamsley Team Skyline 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Curtis Winsor Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Kelsey Judd Echelon Santa Barbara -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 juan pineda CRCA/Brands Cycles/Roselyn porsche 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Mark Marino SquadraSF -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Patrick Jones Affinity Cycles 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ken AKITA KYOTO Sangyo univ -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 John Hunter Nalgene / Borah Teamwear p/b IQDentistry.com 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Franklin Burgos CRCA / DaveJordan Racing. 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Charkie Huegel unattached 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Garrett Hankins Team Mike's Bikes pb Equator Coffees U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Chase Goldstein CRCA/The Weather Channel Giant Cycling Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Fergus Tanaka Amain.com -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Erlin Garcia Hudson bread 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Don Chapin Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing Team -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Benjamin Fogle Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 CJ Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR CYCLING -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Oliver Flautt Lupus Racing Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Joseph Griffith Rio Strada Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Gavriel Epstein UCI CT: Champion System - Stan's NoTubes 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Todd Stone VuMedi Cycling Team -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David Ebling Team Skyline 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Michael Foley Divine Electric NorCal -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Ryan DeWald Team Skyline 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Gardie Jackson ThirstyBear p/b Akamai -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amoroso's Racing Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Nick Schaffner Herbalife p/b Marc Pro - Strava -- 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
321 Reece Albergotti Sachis Cyclery 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
510 Kai APPLEQUIST Mercedes Benz p/b George's Cycles 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
510 remi MCMANUS PROJECT 4040 51
51
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
512 Evan SHAW Team Athens 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Robert JENSEN Elite Endurance, GoFastMultisport 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Morgan HUNTER Matson Money 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Valentin SCENZ 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Chris TVETER EC Devo 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Connor SIMMONS U25 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Kyle SELPH EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Brian KAMSTRA Team Novo Nordisk Development 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Christopher MCGOVERN Team Novo Nordisk Development 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Ricky RANDALL Team Arapahoe Resources 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jack FUNK Team Arapahoe Resources 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Philip WIKOFF Super Squadra 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Devin CARROLL Super Squadra 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Bo SHERMAN Relevant Works Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Juan R MARTINEZ Park Place Dealerships / Sun & 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Matthew GOSLING Team Party Time 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Anthony RODRIGUEZ MOREL CRCA/Foundation 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Brian JENSEN TradeWind Energy Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Connor ARDREY Outspokin' Augusta -- 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jay BLANKENSHIP Tulsa Wheelmen 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 David HALL Amore & Vita USA Racing -- 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Winfield GIBSON Tulsa Wheelmen 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Christopher ROBERTSON Team Athens 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Austin TURNER Intermountain LiVe-Well p/b Bountiful Bicycle 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Beaumont BOGGS First Internet Bank 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Demis ALEMAN UCI CT: Champion System - Stan 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Cory ST.CLAIR Cincinnati Velo Presented By Matson Money 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Steve M. Cullen Meteir Racing and Coffee -- 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Aaron CRUIKSHANK WASlab Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Casey Fallon Data Driven Athlete Racing -- 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Alex WIESELER Team Upland Bewing 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Eric Riggs Hank Scholz Male Model p/b Shawn Rosenthal Golden God -- 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Nick TORRANCE First Internet Bank Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 David Benkoski VuMedi Cycling Team U25 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Jake BUESCHER EGO p/b Sammy\'s Bikes 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jeffrey Buscheck Davis Bike Club Elite Team U25 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Steven SALAZAR Bahati Foundation/WinTeam Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Rann Valdez -- 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Michael GEARREN II Revolve Residential p/b Pre-Reg.com -- 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Kip SPAUDE ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Hank BEAVER LITESPEED-BMW -- 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jose RODRIGUEZ Major Motion 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Matthew WHATLEY Cherry St. Cycles -- 50 50
+50 for starting
0
512 Josh ESTES Fayetteville Wheelmen 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Miguel BRYON UCI CT: Hincapie Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Adam MILLS Elevate Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Ryan MCLOUGHLIN Ride On Wooster 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Nathaniel BEAMS Elevate Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jason CHATHAM Litespeed-BMW 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Kyle ANDERSON Dark Horse Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Kirk L ALBERS Netherland Rubber pb MVP 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Matthew HOLECKO Carlos O'Briens Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 todd HOWMAN Ride On Wooster 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Gabe VARELA Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Jake PARKER DRT 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Swedberg BENNY Canyon Bicycles - Shimano 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Taylor KRUSE Paradise Garage Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Justin WILLIAMS Astellas Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Michael APPEL Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Timothy DOELMAN 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Edward WIMMER Relevant Works Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Ian HAUPT ISCorp p/b Smart Choice MRI 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 John HEFFNER Cleveland Brothers CAT - Big Bang Bikes 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Ryan WHITE Hollander Benelux Racing p/b Badger Allo 50
50
+50 for starting
0
512 Rob SMALLMAN Team Endurance360 50
50
+50 for starting
512 Tyler LOCKE PAA/Empire Bikes 50
50
+50 for starting
0