Log In

2018 USA CRITS Men's Bandit Standings

Gender: Men | Women
Classification: D1 | Team | U25 | Laps Led | Bandit | Fastest Lap
Season: 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 |
Racer Team U25? Total ATHEN WINST OKLAH HARLE BENTO BOISE
1 Frank TRAVIESO EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 751 245
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
226
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
2 Alberto Rafael RAMOS VARGAS EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 508 61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
142
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
222
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
3 Justin WILLIAMS Williams Racing 461
255
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 3
206
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
4 Shane KLINE SmartStop Self Storage 450 210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
240
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
5 Sam BASSETTI Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 440
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
6 Hugo SCALA JR Matrix/RBM U25 430
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
235
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
7 Scott LAW Elevate KHS Pro Cycling 427
231
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
196
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
8 Akil CAMPBELL NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 406 201
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
9 Kevin GIRKINS Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 375
184
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
10 Anton VARABEI TORONTO HUSTLE 372 160
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
212
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
10 Skyler MACKEY Kccx Elite Cyclocross Team U25 372
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
193
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 3
12 Lachlan HOLLIDAY Piedmont College U25 370 216
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
154
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
13 Cesar Alberto MARTE ARIAS EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 362 179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
14 Kyle SWANSON Elbowz Racing U25 352
160
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
192
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
+13 for leading laps
15 Kent ROSS Hedrick Racing U25 321
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
16 Fred VINCENT Palmer Cycling U25 318 155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
17 Johnny PURVIS Dna Racing/Garneau 313
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
18 Nicholas TORRACA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling U25 312
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
19 Nickolas ZUKOWSKY Silber Pro Cycling U25 308
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
248
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 3
20 Rafael Adolfo GERMAN MERAN EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 300
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
103
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
+10 for midway prime 3
137
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
21 Grayson KEPPLER Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 290 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
230
Finish Points:180 pts
+50 for starting
22 Tony BACA 303 Project 278
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
195
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 2
+3 for midway prime 3
23 Jose Alfredo RODRIGUEZ VICTORIA Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling U25 275
225
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
24 Colin STRICKLAND Meteor X Giordana Racing 274
274
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+14 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 3
25 Osias LOZANO Hilton Head Cycling/RobsonForensics 271 95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
26 Colin JOYCE Rally Cycling U25 251
251
Finish Points:200 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
27 Kevin SOLOMON City Title Cycling Team 250
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
28 Pier-André CÔTÉ Silber Pro Cycling U25 247
247
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+7 for midway prime 3
29 Cameron IVORY GPM Stulz Australia 241
241
Finish Points:190 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
30 Lachlan NORRIS United HealthCare Pro Cycling 233
233
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+4 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 2
+2 for midway prime 3
31 Spencer PETROV CCB Velotooler 230
230
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
32 Rylee FIELD St George Continental Cycling Team 228
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
116
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+2 for midway prime 2
50
+50 for starting
33 Stalin QUITERIO CUELLO CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 34 225
225
Finish Points:175 pts
+50 for starting
34 Ryan GABRIEL Throwback Racing 224
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
35 Fred W VINCENT Palmer Cycling 222
222
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
+5 for midway prime 2
36 John RYAN Matrix/RBM U25 221 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
101
Finish Points:51 pts
+50 for starting
36 Diego MILAN JIMENEZ Team Inteja-DCT 221
221
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
38 Cesar SERNSA Oklahoma Bicycle Project U25 220
220
Finish Points:170 pts
+50 for starting
39 Eric YOUNG Rally Cycling 218
218
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 3
40 Lucas SEBASTIAN HAEDO United HealthCare Pro Cycling 217
217
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
41 Hamzah EASTMAN Team Alanis 23 215
215
Finish Points:165 pts
+50 for starting
41 Kyle STOFFAN-THORNTON Hedrick Racing U25 215
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
43 Chris WEDDINGTON Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U25 213 163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
44 Chaz HOGENAUER Hedrick Racing U25 212
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
135
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
45 David GABBURO Amore & Vita - Prodir 210
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
45 Tom GIBBONS Automatic Endurance 29 210
210
Finish Points:160 pts
+50 for starting
47 Stefan ROTHE Elbowz Racing 209
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
149
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
47 David DAWSON Team Skyline 209 61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
148
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
49 Cooper WILLSEY CCB Foundation - Sicleri Pro Team U25 205 205
Finish Points:155 pts
+50 for starting
50 Marcus CANADY Canady Carbon Repair 204 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
51 Julio PADILLA MIRANDA Dna Racing/Garneau 203
203
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
52 Hugo VELASQUEZ Montecci 27 201
201
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
53 Noah GRANIGAN CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 200
200
Finish Points:150 pts
+50 for starting
54 Chad CONLEY 196 141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
55
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
54 Pierre-Bernard THIFFAULT Hedrick Racing 196
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
56 Connor SALLEE Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 195
195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
56 Declan IRVINE 195 195
Finish Points:145 pts
+50 for starting
58 Joshua CARLING Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team 191
191
Finish Points:141 pts
+50 for starting
59 Ismael COLLADO ACOSTA CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 28 187
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
59 Cesar SERNA Oklahoma Bicycle Project 187
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
59 Brad HUFF Rally Cycling 187
187
Finish Points:137 pts
+50 for starting
62 Sam ROSENHOLTZ TORONTO HUSTLE 185 125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
63 Weimar ROLDAN Team Medellin 184
184
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
64 Ulises CASTILLO Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
64 Charles Etienne CHRETIEN Silber Pro Cycling 183
183
Finish Points:133 pts
+50 for starting
66 Adrian NUNEZ HERNANDEZ Team Inteja-DCT 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
66 Kevin GOGUEN CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 19 179
179
Finish Points:129 pts
+50 for starting
66 Lewis WHILEY Hedrick Racing U25 179
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
69 Jake SITLER CCB Foundation - Sicleri 176
176
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
70 Allan SCHROEDER Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 175
175
Finish Points:125 pts
+50 for starting
71 Eric MARCOTTE United HealthCare Pro Cycling 171
171
Finish Points:121 pts
+50 for starting
72 Ian WHALEY Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 22 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
72 Ama NSEK Methods to Winning Academy Team U25 167
167
Finish Points:117 pts
+50 for starting
74 Wes KLINE Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 26 163
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
74 Chris WINN 303 Project 163
163
Finish Points:113 pts
+50 for starting
76 Carlos TEJEDA Verrazano Team Racing 24 159
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
76 Kerry WERNER JR. The Dred Rockets 159
159
Finish Points:109 pts
+50 for starting
78 John BORSTELMANN UNL Cycling 158
158
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
79 Patrick WALLE DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU 157
157
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
80 Robin CARPENTER Rally Cycling 156
156
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
+5 for midway prime 3
81 Danny ESTEVEZ Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 29 155
155
Finish Points:105 pts
+50 for starting
81 Aaron WADE VooDoo Racing 155 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
83 Keith MULLALY New England Development p/b Cadence Wealth Management 20 151
151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
83 Ben RENKEMA Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 151 151
Finish Points:101 pts
+50 for starting
85 Erik SLACK Hangar 15 Bicycles 149
149
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
86 Oscar SEVILLA Team Medellin 147
147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
86 David GREIF Team Rio Grande U25 147
147
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 1
86 Ryan DEWALD Team Skyline 147 147
Finish Points:97 pts
+50 for starting
89 Ed VEAL RealDeal Racing 144 144
Finish Points:94 pts
+50 for starting
90 Brian FIRLE Roots Racing p/b Boulder Property Network 143 83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
91 Evan BAUSBACHER Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek U25 141
141
Finish Points:91 pts
+50 for starting
91 Philip SHORT Nine Lives Carbon Repair 27 141
141
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+2 for midway prime 1
93 Mirko TROSINO Amore & Vita - Prodir 138
138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
93 Ian BAUN Freddie Fu U25 138 138
Finish Points:88 pts
+50 for starting
95 Kyle MURPHY Rally Cycling 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
95 Tasman NANKERVIS GPM Stulz Australia 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
95 Jamol EASTMOND Heatwave CC 134
134
Finish Points:84 pts
+50 for starting
98 Robert TERRA Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team U25 132
132
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
98 George SIMPSON Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 132
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
72
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
98 Dillon CALDWELL 303 Project 132
132
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 1
101 Rene CORELLA Jelly Belly P/B Maxxis 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
101 juan carlos PINEDA Montclair Bikery Development Team 43 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
101 Merritt GAELEN RealDeal Racing 131 131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
101 Oliver FLAUTT Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 131
131
Finish Points:81 pts
+50 for starting
105 Oscar Eduardo SANCHEZ GUARIN CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
105 Justin PFAFF Velobrew-AV Homes U25 128 128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
105 Tyler STEWART Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 128
128
Finish Points:78 pts
+50 for starting
108 Robigzon OYOLA Team Medellin 127
127
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 2
109 Grant ERHARD Bissell ABG Giant 125
125
Finish Points:75 pts
+50 for starting
110 Griffin EASTER 303 Project 123
123
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
110 Geno VILLAFANO CT Cycling Advancement Program 28 123
123
Finish Points:72 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
112 Justin MCQUERRY Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA U25 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Andrew GINIAT Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Lucas LIVERMON Crank Arm Brewing 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Raynauth JEFFREY CRCA/Foundation U25 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Michael GRANT CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Zachary MORRIS Bare Racing 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Michael PINCUS Team CCR Roofing 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Kurt PENNO TORONTO HUSTLE 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
112 Jacob HILL DARC 120 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
121 Chris BACCASH Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 26 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
121 Joseph PARDUE Breakaway Cycling Team 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
121 Matthieu JEANNÈS Probaclac/Devinci 119
119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
121 Scott MICHAELS Interactive Metronome 119 119
Finish Points:69 pts
+50 for starting
125 Jure RUPNIK H&R Block Pro Cycling 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
125 Timmy BAUER Oak Valley Community Bank Elite Cycling Team 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
125 Kyle ANDERSON Team Ccr Roofing 116
116
Finish Points:66 pts
+50 for starting
128 A.J. MORAN GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 115 65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
129 Michael LANDRY CT Cycling Advancement Program 29 114
114
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
129 Jermaine BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 40 114
114
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
131 Trevor JACKSON Hangar 15 Bicycles 113
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
131 Marco BERNARDINETTI Amore & Vita - Prodir 113
113
Finish Points:63 pts
+50 for starting
131 Sergio Omar FREDES EDA / Evolution Cycling Team 113 61
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
52
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
134 Jonathan CAICEDO Team Medellin 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
134 John FREY Harvest Racing-Trek 110
110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
134 Emile ABRAHAM NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 110 110
Finish Points:60 pts
+50 for starting
134 Tyler CLOUTIER Matrix/RBM 110
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
134 Eric SERANTONI Carolina Crit Squad 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
134 Tyler COLE NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 110 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
134 Adam ALEXANDER CRCA/Foundation 110 50
+50 for starting
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
141 Eduardo CORTE CORDERO CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
141 Joseph EMMONS Matrix/RBM 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
141 Colin FITZGERALD CS Velo 24 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
141 cyrus PEARO Team Rio Grande 107
107
Finish Points:57 pts
+50 for starting
145 Blake BROWN Breakaway Cycling Team 104
104
Finish Points:54 pts
+50 for starting
146 Andy JOBIN Team Ccr Roofing 100
50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
146 Stephen ALEXANDER CRCA/Foundation 100 50
+50 for starting
50
+50 for starting
148 Alejandro PADILLA MIRANDA Dna Racing/Garneau 99
99
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
149 Robinson CHALAPUD Team Medellin 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
149 Chad COCCARO Hodges Bend Racing 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
149 Edwin SUTHERLAND Heatwave CC U25 98
98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
149 Samuel MUNDAY Devo TNN U25 98 98
Finish Points:48 pts
+50 for starting
153 Justin ROSE Team Bobs-Bicycles.com 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
153 Patrick COLLINS CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 95
95
Finish Points:45 pts
+50 for starting
155 Andrew DEWAR Fave Cycling 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
155 Wintson DAVID Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
155 Reid BROWN City Title Cycling Team 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
155 Justin BUTSAVAGE Team Skyline-Road/Star Track-Track 19 92
92
Finish Points:42 pts
+50 for starting
159 Brandon LYNCH 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
159 Daniel TOKARCZYK Team Hungry U25 89 89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
159 Chris MEACHAM Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Beans 24 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
159 Alexis CARTIER H&R Block Pro Cycling 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
159 Matt DEMARTINO Team Yacht Club 89
89
Finish Points:39 pts
+50 for starting
164 Mauro AGOSTINI Montecci 29 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
164 Joel BRAZIL Sturtevants Cycling Team 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
164 Scott MURRAY Equip Sports Racing 86
86
Finish Points:36 pts
+50 for starting
167 Alexander CHRYSTALL New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Management 19 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
167 Bryce FULTON Soundpony-Triad Bank 83
83
Finish Points:33 pts
+50 for starting
169 Rob SCHELL Dolce Vita Freewheel p/b SL2 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
169 Sean SALAZAR City Title Cycling Team 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
169 Max RUBARTH Probaclac/Devinci U25 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
169 Emiliano MORALES Team Ccr Roofing U25 80
80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
169 Dylan CANTRELL Piedmont College U25 80 80
Finish Points:30 pts
+50 for starting
174 Adrian HEGYVARY United HealthCare Pro Cycling 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
174 Caleb AOAKE Devo TNN U25 77 77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
174 Viesturs LUKSEVICS Amore & Vita - Prodir 77
77
Finish Points:27 pts
+50 for starting
177 Tyler MAGNER Rally Cycling 76
76
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+9 for leading laps
+7 for midway prime 2
178 Adam ROBERGE Silber Pro Cycling 74
74
Finish Points:24 pts
+50 for starting
179 Danick VANDALE Silber Pro Cycling U25 73
73
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for midway prime 1
+3 for midway prime 3
179 Maxx CHANCE 303 Project U25 73
73
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+8 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
181 Travis SAMUEL Silber Pro Cycling 72
72
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 1
182 Brandon MELOTT Dna Racing/Garneau 71
71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
182 Ryan JOYCE Carolina Crit Squad 71 71
Finish Points:21 pts
+50 for starting
184 Ralph PAHLMEYER CRCA/Foundation 68 68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
184 Chris TOLLEY Elbowz Racing 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
184 Euri MADERA Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 31 68
68
Finish Points:18 pts
+50 for starting
187 Brad GREEN CS Velo 20 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
187 Cullen EASTER 303 Project 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
187 Cristian RAVELO 303 Project 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
187 Rob SMALLMAN Hangar 15 Bicycles 65
65
Finish Points:15 pts
+50 for starting
191 Eder FRAYRE Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 64
64
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 2
191 Austin STEPHENS 303 Project 64
64
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
+3 for midway prime 1
193 Brandon FEEHERY 63
63
+50 for starting
+3 for leading laps
+10 for midway prime 2
193 Taylor WARREN 303 Project 63
63
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+3 for midway prime 3
193 Jose Alfredo AGUIRRE Team Inteja-DCT 63
63
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
+1 for leading laps
196 Emery HERNANDEZ Joyerias Meza 62
62
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
196 Zach STEIN Team Ccr Roofing 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
196 Daniel LAMMON CRCA/WYLD STALLYNS 34 62
62
Finish Points:12 pts
+50 for starting
199 jonathan GUIZA 20 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Bob GOEDBLOED 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 J.P. PARTLAND Kissena Cycling Club 50 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Taylor DAVIS Team Ride On Bikes U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Colin Chris STUSSI Amore & Vita - Prodir 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 John NOONAN Landis/Trek U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Bernat FONT MAS 303 Project U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jan Andre FREULER Amore & Vita - Prodir 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jordan MILLER Olathe Subaru Cycling U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Sait ARANA DistrictTaco Racing 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Leonel PALMA DAJUI CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Nathaniel WORCESTER Interactive Metronome U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Efrén SANTOS MORENO CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Michaelee BOWES Nashville Local Cycling 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 José Alfredo SANTOYO GONZALEZ CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jamie ANDERSON Team Hungry 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Roman Daniel VILLALOBOS SOLIS CANEL'S - SPECIALIZED 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 John BUTLER United Healthcare of Georgia/706P U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Wyatt GORAL CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Grant ELLWOOD U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jonah MEADVANCORT CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Oshane WILLIAMS Team Jamaica 24 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Roman SELIVERSTOV CCB Foundation - Sicleri U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Corey DAVIS Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Hamish BEADLE Devo TNN U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Mike GEARREN Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jackson GRIFFIN Gulf South Bicycle Racing Club, Inc. U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Oliver EVANS H&R Block Pro Cycling U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Nima EBRAHIMNEJAD Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Nathan HARRIS Nick Lopez Tailoring 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Dustin GREER MOAB Racing 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jake ANDREWS Ride On Bikes 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Conor O'BRIEN H&R Block Pro Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Luis LOPEZ NOLASCO 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Eric HUESTON RealDeal Racing 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jean-Denis THIBAULT H&R Block Pro Cycling U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Johnny KUHFAHL Skyline U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jayson VALADE H&R Block Pro Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Ryan DUPREE Soundpony Triad Bank 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 David FLYNN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 David VARGAS Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jonathan HAMBLEN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Gen KOGURE Velosports Racing Asheville 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Mark HEKMAN Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Whit SOMERALL 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Scott HOFFNER Hilton Head Cycling/ Robson Forensic 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Sawyer CURRIE 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Olivier BRISEBOIS Probaclac/Devinci U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Johann BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 47 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Stephen KEEPING Probaclac/Devinci 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jason BRISCOE Verrazano Team Racing 32 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Hendrik PINEDA Probaclac/Devinci U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 bret CROSBY Team Ccr Roofing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Connor TOPPINGS Probaclac/Devinci U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 John BALMER Century Road Club of America 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Adam JAMIESON Silber Pro Cycling U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Brooks DEESE Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Emile JEAN Silber Pro Cycling 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Lakota PHIPPEN Devo TNN 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Nicolas MASBOURIAN Silber Pro Cycling U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Darel CHRISTOPHER East Point Track Club 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Francisco MANCEBO Team Inteja-DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Charles DANIEL Interactive Metronome U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Ignacio SARABIA Team Inteja-DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Richard O'BRIANT JOHN CENA 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 William de Jesus GUZMAN ROSARIO Team Inteja-DCT 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Fischer MARIS Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Cesar Nicolas PAREDES Team Medellin 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Dennis THIBODEAU Low Country Racing 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 William GUILLEN The Dred Rockets U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Cody LACOSTA Morris Velo 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Alex RYAN The Dred Rockets 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Joshua CARTER NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Garrick VALVERDE Olathe Subaru 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Sebastian SALINAS SOTO NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios and Pharmaco U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Scott WILLIAMSON Olathe Subaru 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Andrew GUELZO Piedmont College U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Chris CARLSON Matrix/RBM 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Tomer SHAHAR RealDeal Racing 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Juan GARCIA Joyerias Meza 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Carlos NORENA SC Competitive Cyclist 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Ben WILLIAMS Giant Lakeside - Audi McKinney p/b ROKA 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Hank BEAVER Specialized-BMW 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jayson JACOBS Fave 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jake HENNINGSEN Team Hungry 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Brandon BABIRACKI Fave 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Bayley SIMPSON Team Race Clean U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 TC PORTERFIELD Elbowz Racing U25 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Willem KAISER Team United HealthCare / The 706 Project U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Brian TEIPEN Team Whitetail Bicycles and Coffee 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Andy SCARANO United Healthcare of Georgia/706P 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Alexander GIL 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 William JESSUP 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jacob LASLEY Team Soundpony Pb Triad Bank 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jason GUZMAN CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 28 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Dominic CAIAZZO CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 27 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Erin ELLIOTT Wheeler Dealer Racing 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jacob YUNDT CRCA / Aska 32 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Andrew PETTI CRCA/Foundation 18 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Aidan CHARLES CT Cycling Advancement Program 35 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Jack WHITE 601 Racing U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Hammean WALKER M. Taylor Racing Team N.Y. 46 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Trey HEDGECOCK Above + Beyond Cancer U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 David MAYNARD Race CF 36 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Michael LAMBERT AlaCOMP-Brick Race Team 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Mike MORSE Velocio Northeast 33 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Davis ADAMS Birmingham Velo/Infinity Cycling U25 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Edikson PENA Verrazano Team Racing 30 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Bryan LEWIS BSlow Racing p/b Cutaway 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Colin CAVALIERE Carolina Crit Squad 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Taylor KRUSE Team Hungry 60 60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
199 Matthew EBERLY Primal - Audi Denver 60
60
Finish Points:10 pts
+50 for starting
311 Eric BRUNNER 303 Project U25 57
57
+50 for starting
+2 for leading laps
+5 for midway prime 2
312 Maxl FREEMAN Team Rio Grande U25 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Ricky RANDALL Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory Team 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Luke HALL Visit Bentonville Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Mario ARROYAVE Elevate/KHS 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Andrew EVANS City Title Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
312 gavin STORIE Team Endurance 360 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Hugo FREGOSO 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Jesus MARTINEZ CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 35 50
50
+50 for starting
312 paskal LAMOUR CRCA/Blue Ribbon 35 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Daniel JESKE CRCA Jamison Capital-Cannondale 20 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Rene HERRERA CRCA / Aska 29 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Michael GROME CCAP 28 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Hstrong597 HAYDEN Bissell AGB Giant 20 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Jordan CHEYNE Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Stephen JAMISON CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 47 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Tim MCBIRNEY Cycle Sport - Specialized p/b Muscle Milk U25 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Scott SAVORY CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 28 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Cory WILLIAMS Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Christopher WELCH CRCA/Jamison Capital - Cannondale 19 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Ben GRAMLING City Title Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Shannon SCOTT CRCA/NYCC Racing p/b BGC Partners 36 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Braxton MUNDELL Oklahoma Bicycle Project 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Patrick TORPEY CRCA/Rockstar Games 28 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Benjamin CRAIG City Title Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Cam RICHES CS Velo 20 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Matthew KOTARBINSKI Fave Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 David HOYLE CT Cycling Advancement Program 33 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Luis AQUINO Fusion Cycles 38 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Michael MARTIN B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 26 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Carlo QUICHO GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zip Car 22 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Spencer DOWNING Gateway Harley Davidson/ Trek U25 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Glenroy GRIFFITH I AN I 49 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Mathew MACKAY Margie Bars - Jmac Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Pedro HIJAR Kelly Benefits Strategies / LSV 50 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Tanner PUTT United HealthCare Pro Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Paul BURROWES Mangoseed/Zurilee restaurant 38 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Serghei TVECOV United HealthCare Pro Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Matthew JOGODNIK Montclair Bikery Development Team 18 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Mat STEPHENS Bicycles Plus Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Mynor PINEDA Montclair Bikery Development Team 47 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Will FRANK City Title Cycling Team 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Alex ABARBANEL-GROSSMAN Morris Velo Sports 28 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Hunter EAST DNA RACING p/b GARNEAU 50
50
+50 for starting
312 ezra SONDERLING Team Big Brain 20 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Will STOFFEL Marx Bensdorf 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Jacob GERHARDT Team Clif Bar 27 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Jason MACOM US Paralympic Cycling 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Stepano HUSBANDS Team Coco 22 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Olivier LAVIGUEUR Visit Bentonville Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Aaron BLACK Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 21 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Preston BUEHRER Velocio Northeast 29 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Daniel CRESPO Fave 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Benjamin LIANG Velocio Northeast 32 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Davis DOMBROWSKI Matrix/RBM U25 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Jose MIGUEL Verrazano Team Racing 31 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Mark TRIMARCHI Tilt Racing 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Timothy NIXON 28 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Andrew WALSH 39 50
50
+50 for starting
312 Paul GREGORY Carolina Crit Squad 50 50
+50 for starting
312 Cam CANDELARIA Zone Five Racing 50
50
+50 for starting