Log In
Daniel Harwi Memorial 31th Annual Lower Providence Spring Classic Crit • Apr 22 2018
Clear, 59 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Hauck T Town Elite
2 Joseph Klosinski Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft
3 Luke Myers Team Citius
4 Ryan Thornton
5 Gavin Evans Gotham Cyclists
6 Reagen Pattishall Sprinters Edge
7 Jerry Wang Superkids Multisport
8 John Josulevicz
9 Pradhit Gaddameedi Superkids Multisport
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grant Carter TTown Elite 29:01.1
1
2 Divik Verma T-Town Elite 29:01.8
2
Teammate Win: Grant Carter
3 Anson Wright Gotham Cyclists 29:02.2
3
4 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 29:02.4
4
5 Divya Verma T-Town Elite 29:02.5
5
Teammate Win: Grant Carter
6 Liam Mccary T-Town Elite 29:03.0
6
Teammate Win: Grant Carter
7 Homare Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 29:03.3
7
8 Jonah Hover T-Town Elite 29:03.9
8
Teammate Win: Grant Carter
9 Grayson Hauck 29:03.9
9
10 Jacob Evans Gotham Cyclist 29:04.4
10
11 Lewis Kopchak The Velo Shop 29:04.4
11
12 Sebastian Malaver T-Twon Elite 29:05.4
12
13 Alden Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 29:06.3
13
14 Benjamin Larkin Superkids Multisport 29:11.1
15 Sonia Lloyd 29:13.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Light Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 44:15.9
2 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 44:16.2
3 Jeffrey Miesemer MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 44:17.3
4 Darren Jiron Team Beyer Auto 44:25.3
1
5 David Bonser Gotham Cyclists 44:25.6
2
6 Scott Steward Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 44:25.8
3
Teammate Win: Mark Light
7 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:25.9
4
8 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:26.0
5
9 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 44:26.1
6
10 Karl Woitas Team Wheelhouse 44:26.1
7
11 David Grant ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:26.2
8
12 Kenneth Whittington THRU-IT-ALL BODY SHOP INC
9
13 Scott Laliberte TTown Elite 44:26.7
10
14 Richard Leibfried PA Masters pb Piscitello Law 44:26.9
11
15 John Berg KickCharge Creative 44:26.9
12
16 Michael Miller Team Skyline 44:27.5
13
17 Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q 44:27.5
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
18 Joshua West 44:27.9
15
19 Matthew Harrington Team Skyline / DVR 44:28.2
16
20 David Margolin Team ProPower/Cycling Solutions 44:28.2
17
21 Kelvin Scott US Military Endurance Sports 44:28.4
18
22 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 44:28.4
19
23 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists 44:28.5
20
Teammate Top 5: David Bonser
24 Sean Oreilly 44:28.6
21
25 Ami Assayag 44:28.9
22
26 Rich Carolan TeamProPower/CycleSoultions 44:29.5
23
27 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 44:30.0
24
28 Daniel Rosenbaum CS Velo 44:30.1
25
29 Ron Short Pro Pedals Racing 44:30.2
26
30 Gregory Danielewicz Guys Racing Club 44:30.2
27
31 Gregory Sherrick Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 44:30.7
28
32 Mark Gorman L'equipe DeVille 44:30.9
29
33 Slawomir Podwojniak Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 44:31.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
34 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 44:31.1
31
35 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Marketing Edge 44:31.1
32
36 Peter Fickinger ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:31.7
33
37 Ned Bement ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:31.9
34
38 John Spittal Thru It All Body Shop inc. 44:32.5
35
39 Anthony Carter 44:32.6
36
40 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 44:32.7
37
Teammate Top 5: David Bonser
41 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling.com 44:32.7
38
42 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 44:32.8
39
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
43 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Racing 44:32.9
40
44 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 44:33.0
41
Teammate Win: Mark Light
45 Joseph Manacchio 44:33.1
42
46 Mark Hastings 44:33.3
43
47 David Osborne 44:33.6
44
48 Justin Wheeler Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport 44:33.8
45
49 John Rachfal CS Velo 44:34.0
46
50 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing 44:34.1
47
51 Randy Haluck Thru-It-All Cycling 44:34.2
48
52 John Olsen CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 44:34.3
49
53 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:34.4
50
54 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:34.5
51
55 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 44:34.6
52
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
56 Robert Casciato PA Masters 44:35.0
53
57 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 44:35.2
54
58 Bob Reuther ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:35.3
55
59 Gary Cohen Guys Racing Club 44:35.4
56
61 Kenneth Smith 44:35.6
58
62 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com 44:35.6
59
63 Gregory Zielinski Active Yards - Chester County Velo 44:35.7
60
64 James Joseph Ws united 44:36.1
61
65 Christopher Candy ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:36.3
62
66 William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 44:37.7
63
67 Kenn Barfell Active Yards - Chester County Velo 44:38.4
64
68 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 44:39.2
65
69 Frederick Billet MAMBO Kings Racing/ D&Q 44:39.6
66
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
70 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 44:40.3
67
Teammate Top 5: Jeffrey Miesemer
71 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County Velo 44:41.2
Off The Back
72 Scott Butler The Velo Shop/LWA Racing 45:19.8
73 Bob Weinhold Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 44:33.5
74 Jonathan Perry QCW Cycling p.b Breakawaybikes.com
75 Carl Pinkney Getting It In Cyclists 45:07.6
76 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 34   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Osborne 34:22.4
1
2 Sean Oreilly 34:22.8
2
3 Rich Ross Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 34:22.9
3
4 Joseph Manacchio Guys Racing Club 34:22.9
4
5 David Margolin Team ProPower/Cycling Solutions 34:23.0
5
6 Ed Slaughter Morgan Stanley/Marketing Edge 34:23.7
6
7 Craig Leiser ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 34:24.0
7
8 Brian Gristick Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 34:24.2
8
9 Christian Sell QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 34:24.3
9
10 James Joseph Ws united
10
11 Paul Drees Morgan Stanley Market Edge 34:24.8
11
12 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 34:24.9
12
13 Ronald Koller Team Somerset 34:25.1
13
14 David Lamb Media Velosport 34:25.3
14
15 Hugh Browder ChristianCycling.com 34:25.3
15
16 Chris Diehl Zen Masters 34:25.4
16
17 Richard Trimpi QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com 34:25.5
17
18 Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com 34:26.1
18
19 Andrew Buck Guys Racing / Peaks Coaching Group 34:26.1
19
20 Bob Kehl 34:27.5
20
21 James Alvord Sprinter EdgeTrack development team 34:27.6
21
22 William Marquis Guys Racing Club 34:27.7
22
Teammate Top 5: Joseph Manacchio
23 Mark Matthews QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 34:28.3
23
24 Keith Kemper Zen Masters 34:28.3
24
25 Robert Casciato PA Masters 34:28.4
25
26 Robert Ilgenfritz ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 34:28.5
26
27 Slawomir Podwojniak Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 34:28.5
27
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
28 Karl Turek South Mountain Cycle & Cafe 34:29.1
28
29 Robert Wellmon QCW Cycling p/b Breakawaybikes.com 34:29.4
29
30 Michael Richey Active Yards / CCV 34:29.8
30
31 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 34:30.1
31
32 Dirk Vander laan Active Yards - Chester County Velo 34:30.6
32
33 Aubrey Gordon 34:30.7
33
34 Mark Hastings QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 34:31.3
34
35 Kurt Heine Bridge Velo 34:31.7
35
36 Chip Berezny T-Town Masters 34:32.4
36
37 Scott Demarzio Mambo Kings Racing 34:32.7
37
Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
38 Jeff Moore Tri-State Velo 34:32.7
38
39 Tom Marnell T-Town Masters 34:33.1
39
40 Dan Conlin Active Yards - Chester County Velo 34:33.4
40
41 Bryan Patton 34:34.0
41
42 Scott Holder Mambo Kings Racing/D&Q 34:40.7 Teammate Top 5: Rich Ross
43 Scott Gamble ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 34:49.5
44 Bob Reuther ActiveYards / Chester County Velo 34:56.6
45 Bill Giulian T-Town Masters 34:31.5
46 Jim Schutawie Bikesport/Sly Fox Cycling Team 35:04.7
Off The Back
47 John Dzubinski Amorosos/Tri-State Velo 35:22.5
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 24   Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maya Brothers QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
2 Jenna Lloyd
3 Noah Hover T-Town Elite
4 Haylee Wasch
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Shane Kline SmartStop Self Storage 12:45.0
1
2 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit EliteTeam 12:45.5
2
3 Dakota Schaeffer CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:45.7
3
4 Richard Obriant JOHN CENA 12:45.9
4
5 Justin Butsavage Team Skyline-Road/Star Track-Track 12:46.2
5
6 John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 12:46.4
6
7 Colton Valentine QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:46.5
7
8 Jonathan Marshall AVC/Team Hagerstown-Washington Co 12:46.6
8
9 Alec Ratzell CS Velo 12:46.6
9
10 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair 12:46.6
10
11 David Dawson Delaware Valley Racing 12:46.8
11
12 Wesley Kline Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 12:46.8
12
13 Aaron Barr Divine Swine Cycling 12:46.8
13
14 Colin Fitzgerald CS Velo 12:46.8
14
15 Clint Dager Antietam Velo Club 12:46.9
15
16 Eran Preble Antietam Velo Club 12:46.9
16
17 Will Gleason CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:47.1
17
Teammate Top 5: Dakota Schaeffer
18 Kyle Penny Levine Law Group P/B Huseby.com 12:47.2
18
19 Graham Watters Lateral stress velo 12:47.4
19
20 Joseph Tortorelli Scarlet Fire 12:47.7
20
21 Curtis Southern NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 12:47.9
21
22 Michael Black QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:47.9
22
23 David Casale Tri-State Velo / Amorosos Racing Te 12:48.1
23
24 Daniel Mullen QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:48.3
24
25 Miro Koulnis Burlingtron 12:48.3
25
26 Alex Kellum QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:48.7
26
27 Colin Kelly Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 12:48.8
27
28 Michael Jones Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 12:48.9
28
29 John Minturn CRCA/The Weather Channel Specialize 12:49.2
29
30 Salvatore Scotto divetta Vela Society 12:49.8
30
31 Anwar Gorham Kelly Benefit Strategies / LSV 12:49.8
31
32 Keith Hower @BicycleRealtor 12:50.0
32
33 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 12:50.3
33
34 Jacob Skrip CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:50.3
34
Teammate Top 5: Dakota Schaeffer
35 Matthew Fischel Antietam Velo Club 12:50.4
35
36 Thomas Godfrey NCVC/UnitedHealthcare 12:50.6
36
37 John Durso Morris Velo Sports 12:50.7
37
38 Ryan Wei Team CLIF Bar Cycling 12:50.7
38
39 Colin Sandberg Team GPOA 12:50.8
39
40 Adriano Hauck Rohan Cycling 12:51.0
40
41 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko | Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 12:51.3
41
42 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 12:51.5
42
43 Michael Russo DistrictTaco Racing 12:51.5
43
44 Andrew Dudle CS Velo 12:51.8
44
45 Steven Ward Morris Velo Sports 12:51.9
45
46 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team 12:52.1
46
47 William Walton Young Medalists 12:52.2
47
48 Ryan Rapolas QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:52.2
48
49 Jesse Stauffer QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 12:53.8
49
50 Matt Doyal Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 12:55.2
50
51 Steven Kurpiewski TEAM GPOA 12:55.9
51
52 Derrick Butler CS Velo Racing p/b Cannondale 12:56.5
52
Teammate Top 5: Dakota Schaeffer
53 Owen Musser CS Velo 12:56.7
53
54 Michael Goret Morris Velo Sport 12:56.8
54
55 Jason Roth Divine Swine Cycling 12:57.0
55
56 Alexander Roberts 717 Cycling p/b RSI Panels 12:57.2
56
57 Brent Vollrath Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 12:57.4
57
58 Bart Torre Delaware Valley Racing / Team Skyli 12:57.5
58
59 Christopher Baccash Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 12:57.5
59
60 Jason Lindemuth Divine Swine Cycling 12:57.5
60
61 Christopher Guepe 12:57.6
61
62 Mark Detweiler Blue Bell Private Wealth Management 12:57.6
62
63 Samantha Fox Levine Law Group P/B Huseby.com 12:57.7
63
64 Jeremy Hunter Thru It All Body Shop 12:57.8
64
65 Randall Calvert Team FEC p/b Cycle Sports 12:58.0
65
66 David Grant 12:58.1
66
67 Stefan Zavislan Otterhaus Coaching 12:58.8
67
68 Aaron Ritz QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 12:59.1
68
69 Michael King National Capital Velo Club/UnitedHe 12:59.1
69
70 Richard Leibfried PA Masters p/b Piscitello Law 12:59.6
70
71 Greg Armstrong QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 13:00.3
71
72 John Levkulic Gotham Cyclists 13:00.5
72
73 Calvin Hoops QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo 13:01.5
73
74 George Sherman Gotham Cyclists 13:02.9
74
75 Frederick Billet MAMBO Kings Racing/ D&Q 13:04.4
75
76 Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 13:04.7
76
77 Darren Jiron Team Beyer Auto 13:04.7
77
78 Jeffrey Miesemer Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org 13:05.0
78
79 Jack Drummond Arrow Racing 13:05.4
79
80 Jason Wood Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 13:05.6
80
81 John Hunter Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 13:09.9
82 Matthew Montesano Bicycle Habitat-Verge Sport 13:20.7
83 Michael Miller 13:21.2
84 Nima Ebrahimnejad Lateral Stress Velo Inc. 13:23.0
85 Joshua West 14:43.1
Off The Back
86 Robert Wasch CS Velo Racing p/b cannondale
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dakota Schaeffer
DNF Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can
DNF Christopher Rassekh QCW Cycling p.b.Breakaway Bikes.com
DNF Tomas Ketcham QCW Breakawaybikes.com P/B JLVelo
DNF Kirk Hunsecker MAMBO Kings Racing / D&Q
DNF Scott Laliberte TTown Elite
DNF Brad Thompson Amorosos/TSV
DNF William Luecke NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
Finishers: Cat 1: 36   Cat 2: 35   Cat 3: 19   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wanya Cave Tri-State Velo / Amorosos Racing Te 55:27.7
1
2 Michael Henasey PSRacing/BTB 55:27.8
2
3 William Wahl VR2209
3
4 Xavier Szigethy Penn State 55:27.9
4
5 Aaron Delong Charlottesville Racing Club/Blue Ri 55:28.0
5
6 William Walton Young Medalists 55:28.1
6
7 Nathan Roberts Young Medalists 55:28.3
7
8 Steven Karaszkiewicz Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport 55:29.2
8
9 Elliot Olsen Direct Contract Packaging-BiciSport 55:29.5
9
10 Eric Williams Bicycle Therapy 55:29.7
10
11 Sam Smith T-Town Elite 55:29.8
11
12 Tyler Honey CS VELO 55:29.9
12
13 John Berg KickCharge Creative 55:29.9
13
14 Nolan Montiel 55:29.9
14
15 Gabriel Tonin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 55:30.2
15
16 Linton Brandon Thru-It-All Cycling Team 55:30.4
16
17 Gerard Josulevicz Burner Fitness 55:30.5
17
18 Dimetra Cooper 55:30.5
18
19 Ryan Chien DistrictTaco Racing 55:30.7
19
20 Austin Banks Young Medalists 55:31.0
20
21 Nate Cornman CS Velo 55:31.3
21
22 Sam Riegel 55:31.9
22
23 Stephen Lambers QCW 55:32.7
23
24 Carl Jacob Rothman Institute p/b Talksoft 55:32.9
24
25 Eric Noonan Team Martys 55:32.9
25
26 Connor Thompson Burner Fitness Development Team 55:33.1
26
27 Dan Lichtenberger Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport 55:33.6
27
28 Peter Steyaert Evolution Cycling Club p/b Long & F 55:33.8
28
29 Joseph Clay Young Medalists 55:34.0
29
30 Samuel Santos 55:34.1
30
31 Brian Barringer 55:34.2
31
32 Tom Reeb Bicycle Therapy 55:35.4
32
33 Sean Guydish Young Medalists 55:35.5
33
34 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc 55:35.8
34
35 Jesse Manuel Thru-It-All Cycling 55:36.0
35
36 Philip Bennett daniels Dangerous Creatures 55:36.0
36
37 Christopher Guepe 55:36.2
37
38 Cj Rudy Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 55:36.4
38
39 Emily Spence 55:36.8
39
40 Frank Negri Colavita 55:37.5
40
41 Steven Garcia Karma Racing Team 55:37.9
41
42 Nathaniel Moser Holowesko I Citadel pb Arapahoe Res 55:39.1
42
43 James Flaherty Pro Pedals Racing 55:39.4
43
44 Kyle Clifford CS Velo 55:40.2
44
45 Eric Thorek VR2209 55:41.8
45
Teammate Top 5: William Wahl
46 Stephen Zook QCW Cycling p/b breakawaybikes.com 55:43.0
46
47 Lee Sobotkin Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 55:44.9
47
48 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 55:47.4
48
49 Eva Burke 55:56.6
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 46   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Brown Lackawanna Valley Racing Team pb El 40:22.1
1
2 Zak Andrews Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 40:22.2
2
3 Jonathan Elison 40:22.3
3
4 Kyle Sammon 717Cycling P/B RSI Panels 40:22.5
4
5 Daniel Same CS VELO 40:22.6
5
6 Marc Kubushefski 40:22.6
6
7 Irvin Green Getting It in cyclist 40:23.1
7
8 Mike Jones CS Velo 40:23.1
8
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Same
9 Chris Eck 40:23.3
9
10 Grant Carter 40:23.4
10
11 James Gonnason Cadence Racing PHL 40:23.4
11
12 Matt Smith T-Town Elite 40:23.5
12
13 Jeff Goldstein QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 40:23.6
13
14 Matthew Mech T-Town Elite 40:23.7
14
15 Kelvin Scott US Military Endurance Sports 40:23.8
15
16 Matthew O'connor Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 40:23.8
16
17 Justin Wheeler Team FEC p/b Cycle Sport 40:24.0
17
18 Andre Burton HIVE Racing 40:24.0
18
19 Robert Diez 40:24.1
19
20 Fred Grafe Chester County Velo 40:24.2
20
21 Louis Russo Rohan Cycling 40:24.3
21
22 Nicholas Roberts TTown Elite 40:24.3
22
23 Anthony Carter 40:24.3
23
24 Devin Stief Tristate Velo 40:24.5
24
25 Nelson Beimfohr CS Velo 40:24.6
25
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Same
26 Brandon Brown 40:24.7
26
27 Jacob Rita 40:24.9
27
28 Joseph Burch Zen Masters Racing 40:24.9
28
29 Marquand Brown Blue Bell Wealth Management p/b Can 40:25.0
29
30 Carl Pinkney Getting it in cyclists 40:25.1
30
31 Eric Schopf Kelly Benefit Strategies/LSV 40:25.3
31
32 John Hartsfield Artemis Racing 40:25.8
32
33 Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 40:26.3
33
34 Kenn Barfell Active Yards - Chester County Velo 40:26.7
34
35 Rick Kingery CS Velo 40:27.0
35
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Same
36 Jonathan Perry 40:27.8
36
37 Desean Long
37
38 Robert Schilling Team Uneeda Plumbing 40:33.7
DNF Jimmy Freeman Gotham
DNF Jacob Evans Gotham Cyclist
DNF Nathan Stover CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Same
DNF Eugene Gallagher The Cycle Works
DNF Chris Flood CS Velo Teammate Top 5: Daniel Same
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 42  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cameron Wilson Penn State Cycling Club 25:25.2
1
2 Christoper Uthgenannt
2
3 Kevin Bisch Thru-It-All Cycling Team
3
4 Michael Hulse Cadence Racing PHL
4
5 Jason Burgess
5
6 Chris Hayes Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
6
7 Timothy Gilligan Cadence Racing PHL
7
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hulse
8 Michael Woolley Active Yards - Chester County Velo
8
10 Estevan Zapata
10
11 Devante Bivins Bcyc Race Team Elite
11
12 Nao Ohdera Cadence Racing
12
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hulse
13 Gerry De bruijn
13
14 Hunter Mycek
14
15 Rhys Milton robinson Getting it in cyclist 25:25.2
15
17 Justin Capetola Blue Bell Private Wealth Management
17
18 Ben Moores Cadence Racing
18
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hulse
19 Thomas Sheeran Action wheels
19
20 David Meyers Active Yards - Chester County Velo
20
21 Miguel Conception
21
22 Jahmiel Jackson
22
23 Jon Serwinski
23
24 Sean Matkovic
24
25 Michael Troup
25
26 Brendan Graham Cadence Racing
26
Teammate Top 5: Michael Hulse
27 Rob Beighley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean
27
29 Erwil Heath 25:25.2
29
31 George Haines 25:25.2
31
32 Sean Nolan 25:25.2
32
33 Michael Fuller 25:25.2
33
35 Patrick Mcneal 25:25.2
36 Jacob Gerber 25:25.2
37 Taylor Sproul NHBC 25:25.2
38 Scottie Williamson Bcyc Race Team Elire 25:25.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team 53:07.8
1
2 Jessica Chong Mathletes Racing 53:07.9
2
3 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom/Van Dessel 53:08.0
3
4 Rachel Rubino 53:08.5
4
5 Taryn Mudge Mathletes Racing 53:08.5
5
6 Emily Spence 53:08.7
6
7 Ainhoa Perez-diez NSMI RACING 53:08.7
7
8 Masami Yamashita Big Picture Cycling 53:08.8
8
9 Deborah Leedalebrown Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery
9
10 Dori Buckethal NSMI RACING 53:09.0
10
11 Samantha Fox Levine Law Group P/B Huseby.com 53:09.1
11
12 Beth Catherwood Artemis Racing 53:09.3
12
13 Paige Kostanecki NSMI RACING 53:09.3
13
14 Kaitlyn Mittan VeloWorks Spokes Etc 53:09.5
14
15 Vanessa Romano T-Town Elite 53:09.6
15
16 Patricia Buerkle Team Skyline 53:09.7
16
17 Angela Parrotta BATTLEY HARLEY-DAVIDSON / FOUNDING 53:09.7
17
18 Michelle Lee Mathletes Racing 53:09.9
18
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
19 Michelle Ritondo Mathletes Racing 53:10.4
19
Teammate Top 5: Jessica Chong
20 Shaina Kravitz Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 53:11.5
20
21 Taylor Armstrong Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 53:11.7
21
22 Jacqueline Paull 53:12.3
22
23 Andrea Maher Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 53:12.7
23
24 Kristen Lasasso Mellow Mushroom 53:12.8
24
25 Annette Weaver Mid Atl Masters Bicycle Org/ MAMBO 53:13.0
25
26 Arley Kemmerer Fearless Femme Racing 53:13.0
26
27 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom Racing 53:13.7
27
28 Rebecca Chan NSMI RACING 53:14.6
28
29 Sue Mcquiston NSMI RACING 53:15.3
29
30 Jennifer Gontero Thru it all body shop 53:16.9
30
31 Jennifer Rhodes Team Skyline 53:25.9
32 Eva Burke 53:08.5
33 Cara King Young Medalists 54:05.7
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marlina Hardy 34:50.0
1
2 Elana Iaciofano Team Martys 34:50.8
2
3 Ashley Blose The Velo Shop/LWA 34:51.6
3
4 Falecia Stuckey Getting It In Cyclist 34:51.7
4
5 Denise Wong Women Bike PHL Racing 34:52.2
5
6 Kyanni Fleming Getting It In Cyclists 34:52.6
6
7 Mckensie Walker Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 34:52.6
7
8 Katherine Bower QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com
8
9 Erin Healy Team EPS/M3 p/b Brielle Cyclery 34:52.6
9
10 Joanne Trimpi QCW Cycling p/b Breakaway.com 34:52.9
10
11 Jimil Ataman Women Bike PHL 34:53.2
11
12 Christina Hosenfeld VeloLabs Racing 34:53.9
12
13 Anja Golden Women Bike PHL Racing 34:54.9
13
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
14 Kira Lees Women Bike PHL Racing 34:55.4
14
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
15 Abby Keller Women Bike PHL Racing 34:55.7
15
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
16 Sarah Mussoline Women Bike PHL 34:57.7
16
17 Jennifer Coulter Women Bike PHL Racing 34:59.4
17
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
18 Shanna Lesico Active Yards-Chester County Velo 35:01.5
19 Christina Perkins Sturdy Girls Cycling 35:02.5
20 Kate Zmich QCW Cycling p.b. Breakawaybikes.com 35:41.5
Off The Back
21 Michelle Harnish QCW Cycling 35:42.1
Off The Back
22 Kimberly Mason Getting It In Cyclists 36:12.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Falecia Stuckey
23 Meghan Byrnes Women Bike PHL Racing 36:13.6
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
24 Jennie Huh Women Bike PHL Racing 36:14.7
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
25 Jessica Crawford Women Bike PHL Racing 37:30.4
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
26 Jenna Davis Young Medalists 35:05.3
27 Ixsa Gollihur 35:31.5
28 Shelly Forrester Women Bike PHL Racing 36:19.0
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
29 Katie Heisler Foxy Moxy Racing 35:05.0
30 Ashley Vogel Women Bike PHL Racing 35:05.5 Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
31 Katelyn Repash Women Bike PHL Racing 35:28.5 Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
32 Alba Morales Women Bike PHL 36:07.6
Off The Back
33 Heather Benninghoven Women Bike PHL Racing 37:36.9
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Denise Wong
Finishers: Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 19   Cat ?: 2