Log In
Land Park Criterium • Mar 26 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kenny Strickland SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Matt Chatlaong Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
2
3 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Kenny Lane Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Bob Mccamish Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
5
6 Alex Howard Above Category Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Fergus Tanaka chica sexy 00:00.0
7
8 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 00:00.0
8
9 Ryan Spaulding Adventures Edge 00:00.0
9
10 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
10
11 Scott Heather Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
11
12 Jeff Linder Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
12
13 Benjamin Dodge Sierra Pacific 00:00.0
13
14 Henry Rabas Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
14
15 Rich Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Lane
16 Steve Thomsen Great Basin Imaging Cycling Te 00:00.0
16
17 Joseph Ison Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
17
18 Jeff Watson Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
18
19 Joshua Brand Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
19
20 Paul Ngo Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
20
21 Jeff Dillon Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
21
22 Clifton Smoot BreakawaySF.com 00:00.0
22
23 Rob Brandt GBI/Kinetic Cycles/ROKURFACE 00:00.0
23
24 Michael Miller Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
24
25 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
25
26 Michael Painter Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
26
27 Dennis Baker Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
27
28 Ryan Oakes Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
28
29 Geoffrey Davis ArtsCyclery.com/Wild Horse Win 00:00.0
29
30 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
30
31 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
31
32 Jay Ferguson Colavita Racing Inc. 00:00.0
32
33 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
33
34 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
34
35 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
35
36 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
36
37 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
37
Teammate Top 5: Kenny Lane
38 Benjamin Barry Humboldt State Cycling 00:00.0
38
39 Anthony Rodriguez Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
39
Teammate Top 5: Matt Chatlaong
40 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 00:00.0
40
41 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
41
53 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
54 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation/Delta Velo 00:00.0
55 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
56 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro 00:00.0
57 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
58 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 00:00.0
59 ? Rowel Major Motion 00:00.0
60 James Williams Adventures Edge 00:00.0
61 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
62 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 38   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Schaupp 00:00.0
1
2 David Grundman Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
2
3 Matthew Abdalah Form Fitness Cycling Team 00:00.0
3
4 Arthur Heredia University of California-Santa Cruz 00:00.0
4
5 Peter Rumble ECHELON RACING DEVELOPMENT 00:00.0
5
6 Matt Miller Spokesman Bikes 00:00.0
6
7 Oliver Weiss Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
7
8 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 00:00.0
8
9 Lucas Pereira 00:00.0
9
10 John Constas Fremont Bank 00:00.0
10
11 Curt Mills 00:00.0
11
12 Steven Sperling 00:00.0
12
13 Travis Lee Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Timothy Mualchin NA 00:00.0
14
15 Daniel Lebson Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Nathanael Dunn Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Steven Tortorelli 00:00.0
17
18 Rocky Fletcher Rio Strada 00:00.0
18
19 Gabriel Garroni Rio Strada 00:00.0
19
20 Isaias Job Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
20
21 Gary Thompson Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
21
22 Nathan Skinner 00:00.0
22
23 John Becker Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
23
24 Kevin Vangundy 00:00.0
24
25 Christopher Hart Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: David Grundman
26 Marc Marino Chica Sexy 00:00.0
26
27 Cameron Walker 00:00.0
27
28 Owen Ransom Victory Velo 00:00.0
28
29 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
29
30 Tim Tsuruda Chica Sexy 00:00.0
30
31 Jon Roldan Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
31
32 Tomas Mundarain Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
32
33 Jason Ziegenhirt Team Chico 00:00.0
33
34 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling 00:00.0
34
35 Gabriel Morford 00:00.0
35
36 Corey Duren Chico Corsa 00:00.0
36
37 Dominic Salbatera 00:00.0
37
38 George Taylor Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: David Grundman
39 Jon Keyzer Chico Corsa 00:00.0
39
40 Remy Cantoadams All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
40
71 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 00:00.0
72 David Carlson Davis Bike Club Racing Team 00:00.0
73 Robbie Farrens DJs Produce - Rocket Sports-Tr 00:00.0
74 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
75 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: David Grundman
76 Alexander Fuentes Luzvimin Racing 00:00.0
77 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro 00:00.0
78 Jeff Ochs Chico Corsa 00:00.0
79 Jonathan Pettengill Audi 00:00.0
80 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
81 Patrick Roe Intermountain Orthopaedics/Los 00:00.0
82 Nick Shockey Team City 00:00.0
83 Michael Spady Team City 00:00.0
84 Daniel Stevens 00:00.0
85 Peter Tousignant third pillar 00:00.0
86 Frank Yang Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
87 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
88 Rann Valdez Stone Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 52   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rann Valdez Stone Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
2
3 Peter Tousignant third pillar 00:00.0
3
4 Jason Neu SJBC 00:00.0
4
5 Eric Zeigler Victory Velo 00:00.0
5
6 Jeff Slaton Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
6
7 Brett Habermann Evergreen Racing Group 00:00.0
7
8 Jesse Baliscao One Team Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Jonathan Pettengill Audi 00:00.0
9
10 Matt Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
10
11 Tim Mitchell NA 00:00.0
11
12 Jerome King Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
12
13 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
13
14 Craig Dolley Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Mahanke
15 Mark Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
15
16 Daniel Pollard Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
16
17 Jeff Tanforan Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Mahanke
18 Mark Wolford Team Tibco II 00:00.0
18
19 Dave Maminski SJBC 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Jason Neu
20 Chad Richards 00:00.0
20
21 Mike Threadgall 00:00.0
21
22 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
22
23 Ron Faulk NA 00:00.0
23
24 Jeff Mittner Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
24
Teammate Top 5: Morgan Mahanke
25 Richard Mcelman 00:00.0
25
26 Cesar Guillen 00:00.0
26
53 David Mehl Team Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
54 Jeff Ochs Chico Corsa 00:00.0
55 Patrick Roe Intermountain Orthopaedics/Los 00:00.0
56 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 26   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Sopenski 00:00.0
1
2 Alex Young Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
2
3 Noah Campbell-lund SHO-AIR/SERT 00:00.0
3
4 Scott Orton Red Peloton 00:00.0
4
5 Nicholas Louis Chico Corsa 00:00.0
5
6 John Lockwood Rio Strada 00:00.0
6
7 Dan Shore Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
8 Jeremy Barnes Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
8
9 Brian Acord Folsom Bike 00:00.0
9
10 Cory Hula Team Revolutions 00:00.0
10
11 Casey Fallon Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Conrad Wang University of California Irvin 00:00.0
12
13 Dawnory Tse University of California-Davis 00:00.0
13
14 Justin Madison Percision Cycles 00:00.0
14
15 Marc Trucano Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
15
16 Juan Rosas Bike Station Aptos 00:00.0
16
17 Christopher Grove Body Concepts 00:00.0
17
18 Tim Aiken SJBC 00:00.0
18
19 Colin Moakley 00:00.0
19
20 Brian Rashap red peloton 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Scott Orton
21 Todd Thiessen Body Concepts 00:00.0
21
22 Manuel Calero 00:00.0
22
23 Richard Nagel 00:00.0
23
24 Christopher Mallo 00:00.0
24
25 Gabriel Gandara Sacramento State University 00:00.0
25
26 Charles Himes Windsor Bicycle Center 00:00.0
26
27 Tim Huang SJBC 00:00.0
27
28 Ryan Schiller 00:00.0
28
29 Michael Vanhunnik 00:00.0
29
30 Stuart Schultz Fun Sport Bikes Cycling Team 00:00.0
30
52 Gary Biehl 00:00.0
53 Scott Merrill 00:00.0
54 David Patterson Team City 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 18   Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:00.0
1
2 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
2
3 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
3
4 Matt Connolly Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Stephen Gregorios Pinnaclife Racing Team 00:00.0
5
6 John Fairbanks Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
6
7 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Josh Rennie
8 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
8
9 Nicholas Oliver Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
9
10 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
10
11 Scott Peifer Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
11
12 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
12
13 Steve Offerman Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
14 Scott Laliberte Westwood Cycle / Cannondale 00:00.0
14
15 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
15
16 Richard Steele Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
16
17 Thomas Quackenbush Capital Bicycle Racing Club 00:00.0
17
18 Michael Ricks Delta Velo 00:00.0
18
19 C Scott lee Greater Basin Imaging 00:00.0
19
20 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
20
21 Kevin Tufts Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
21
22 Kirk Evans Team B+ RADSPORT 00:00.0
22
23 Tyler Wertenbruch Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Josh Rennie
24 Stephen Synhorst Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
24
25 Jeff Scharmacher Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
25
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
26 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
26
27 Gabriel Byrne Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
28
29 Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
29
30 Ron Rouse Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
31 Chris Dawson Hot Italian 00:00.0
31
32 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
32
33 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
33
51 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
52 John Armer Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
53 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
54 David Rossow Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
55 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 00:00.0
56 Paul Taylor Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
57 Rich Tabuso Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Matt Connolly
58 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
59 Preciliano Diaz molina Unattached 00:00.0
60 Anthony Coando Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 18   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gary Wall Pinnaclife/Radsport 00:00.0
1
2 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
2
3 James Blankenship 00:00.0
3
4 Fred Schnaars Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
4
5 Stephen Gregorios Edge 00:00.0
5
6 Andre Tenthorey Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
6
7 Max Mack Health is Wealth 00:00.0
7
8 Mike Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
8
9 Jeremy Wire SJBC 00:00.0
9
10 Ken Hill Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
11 Mark Robertson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
11
12 Glenn Drummond 00:00.0
12
13 Vance Russell Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
14 Justin Eatinger Audi 00:00.0
14
15 Lance Newey Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
15
16 Todd Dambly Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
16
17 Rodney Spradlin Rocknasium 00:00.0
17
18 Alan Roberts IronDataThirstyBearCycling.com 00:00.0
18
19 John Hancock Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
19
20 Scott Clark 00:00.0
20
21 Rod Fernandez Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
21
Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
22 Jess Raphael SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
22
23 Robert Napieralski Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
23
24 Kelly Silberberg SJBC 00:00.0
24
25 Dean Alleger Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
25
26 Mark Sneed Major Motion 00:00.0
26
54 Christopher Kemp Team City 00:00.0
55 Steven Kirby Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
56 Gerald Roberts Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
57 Patrick Roe Intermountain Orthopaedics/Los 00:00.0
58 Karl Wurzbach Davis Bike Club 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Fred Schnaars
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mark Caldwell morgan stanley smith barney/sp 00:00.0
1
2 Brian Fessenden Morgan Stanley Cycling Team 00:00.0
2
3 Greg Bollella Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
3
4 Thomas Mcdonough Fightin' Bobas 00:00.0
4
5 John Schaupp Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
5
6 Kevin Mcspadden Davis Bike Club Masters 00:00.0
6
18 Randy Floyd Body Concepts 00:00.0
19 Phillip Heiman Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
20 Mark Wolford Team Tibco II 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
1
2 Dylan Drummond Tieni Duro 00:00.0
2
3 Garrett Hankins Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
3
4 Ryan Gadow SJBC 00:00.0
4
5 Reese Levine Tieni Duro 00:00.0
5
6 Alex Howard Above Category Racing 00:00.0
6
7 Sean Clark Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
7
8 Dillon Charlton 00:00.0
8
9 Tim Aiken SJBC 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gadow
10 Henry Nelson Tieni Duro 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Drummond
11 Jonathan Christensen DJs Excavation/Delta Velo 00:00.0
11
12 Nathan Carpenter Tieni Duro Junior Cycling Team 00:00.0
12
13 Travis Lyons Tieni Duro 00:00.0
13
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Drummond
14 Gabe Multer SJBC 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gadow
15 Aaron Hills Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
16 Robbie Farrens DJs Produce - Rocket Sports-Tr 00:00.0
16
17 Remy Cantoadams All Sport-Team Swift 00:00.0
17
18 Alexander Richardson Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
18
Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
19 Ross Kelly 00:00.0
19
20 Maxwell Fogarty 00:00.0
20
21 Zachariah Mcclendon ALL SPORT/ Team Swift 00:00.0
21
22 Robert Terra DJs Excavation 00:00.0
22
23 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
23
24 Fernando Padilla 00:00.0
24
25 Curtis Trueblood Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
25
Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
26 Samuel Hill Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
26
Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
27 Eleanor Velez 00:00.0
27
28 Matthew Dailey Davis bike club race team 00:00.0
28
Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
35 James Croxton SJBC 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Ryan Gadow
36 Kyle Fiori Davis Bike Club 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Alexander Freund
37 Ryan Joy Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Garrett Hankins
38 Peter Kenton Tieni Duro 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Dylan Drummond
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
1
2 Bryan Larsen A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 00:00.0
2
3 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
3
Teammate Win: John Wilk
4 Steven Larsen A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 00:00.0
4
5 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Jeffrey Galland CHICO CORSA/SIERRA NEVADA 00:00.0
6
7 Anthony Ferretti Chico Corsa Cycling Club 00:00.0
7
8 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Martin Acosta
9 David Albrecht Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
9
10 Rainier Schaefer Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
10
11 Mark Fairman Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Nole Studley Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
12
13 John Bergmann TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
13
14 Brian Hawley Unattached 00:00.0
14
15 Michael Ricks Delta Velo 00:00.0
15
16 Jonathan Lee Red Peloton 00:00.0
16
17 Gregory White Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
17
18 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
18
Teammate Win: John Wilk
19 Christopher Dudley TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
19
20 Jesse Moore California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
20
21 Scott Laliberte Westwood / Cannondale 00:00.0
21
22 Blake Anton TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
22
23 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
23
24 Michael Jacques TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
24
25 Benjamin Stern Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
25
26 Alexander Freund Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
26
31 Joshua Bullock Chico Corsa/Sierra Nevada 00:00.0
32 Gabriel Byrne Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
33 Josh Rennie TEAM CLIF BAR Cycling 00:00.0
34 Tyler Wertenbruch Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
35 Garrett Peck Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
36 Michael Egan Sacramento Golden Wheelmen 00:00.0
37 Russell White Davis Bike Club Race Team 00:00.0
38 James Hardy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
39 Eric Losak A Road Bike 4U Elite Team 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Bryan Larsen
40 Karta Purkh atehortua-khalsa 00:00.0
41 Richard Bradley California State University-Sa 00:00.0
42 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 10   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 6   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Traci Kroll hsu 00:00.0
2
3 Ellen Evans Team Becher + 00:00.0
3
4 Leslie Creed Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
4
5 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Asa Salas Team Mad Cat 00:00.0
6
7 Heidi Littenberg Lost River Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Aliya Traficante Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
8
9 Eleanor Velez 00:00.0
9
24 Joie Franco Team Affinity/Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marissa Axell Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
1
2 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
2
Teammate Win: Marissa Axell
3 Amanda Seigle Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
4
5 Cybil Silberman Early Bird Womens Developmenta 00:00.0
5
6 Rebecca Rising Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Vanessa Drigo Vanderkitten Racing presented 00:00.0
7
8 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Peggy Legrand US Military Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 Korina Huizar Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
11 Hanan Alves-hyde Peanut Butter & Co. TWENTY12 00:00.0
11
12 Michelle Melka RED Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Kimberly White Red Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Sunshine Townsend Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
14
15 Margaret Jones Chico Corsa Cycling Team 00:00.0
15
16 Rae Brownsberger Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
16
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
17 Ryan Hostetter Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
17
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
18 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
18
Teammate Win: Marissa Axell
19 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
19
20 Nicole Slaton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Amanda Seigle
21 Darci Page Dolce Vita 00:00.0
21
22 Cheryl Shwe RED Racing 00:00.0
22
23 Katie Stonebraker Velo Bella 00:00.0
23
24 Jennifer Gott red peleton 00:00.0
24
25 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
25
30 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0 Teammate Win: Marissa Axell
31 Heather Ross Spokesman/Cloud Nine 00:00.0
32 Victoria Sama Adventure's Edge 00:00.0
33 Christine Sodaro Red Peloton 00:00.0
34 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 9   Cat 4: 4