Log In
KMS Hill Climb Time Trial • May 2 2018
Series: NECL2018
Partly Cloudy, 72 degrees, wind 9 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alex Lewis KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:18:17
2 Grant Woods Hanover High School 0:18:24
3 Jack Lynch KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:18:31 Teammate Win: Alex Lewis
4 Clyde s Logue Portsmouth High School 0:18:57
5 Josh Chu KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:19:20 Teammate Win: Alex Lewis
6 Alex Weinman Deerfield Academy 0:20:12
7 Eli Misavage Holderness School 0:20:44
8 Anthony Minickiello Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:21:21
9 Morgan Sawyer Holderness School 0:21:33
10 Arturo Johnson KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:21:38 Teammate Win: Alex Lewis
11 Oliver Fisher Holderness School 0:21:53
12 Max Geraci Deerfield Academy 0:22:03
13 Jimmy Allen Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:22:15
14 Ben Charleston Proctor Academy 0:22:24
15 Lucien Bryan Proctor Academy 0:22:37
16 Julian O'donnell Deerfield Academy 0:22:42
17 Samuel Weafer Gould Academy 0:22:52
18 Andrew Rusis Proctor Academy 0:22:59
19 Isaac Newell Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:23:24
20 Nikita Ivanov Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:23:27
21 Merritt Wurts Deerfield Academy 0:23:29
22 Keenan Miller Gould Academy 0:24:12
23 Joaqu?_n Riojas Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:24:25
24 Floyd Greenwood Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:25:58
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bryce Morales Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:21:34
2 Keisuke Yoshida Gould Academy 0:22:14
3 Gus Whitcomb Holderness School 0:22:52
4 Zachary Hamadeh Gould Academy 0:23:07
5 Alex Lewis KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:23:20
6 Thomas Inwood Holderness School 0:23:50
7 Tom Oliver Profile School 0:24:42
8 James Demopoulos Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:25:06 Teammate Win: Bryce Morales
9 Tommy Hendricks Holderness School 0:25:30 Teammate Top 5: Gus Whitcomb
10 Kyle Pospesil Profile School 0:25:39
11 Ruide Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:27:45
12 Colm Coyle Profile School 0:28:57
13 Nathaniel Dunbar Proctor Academy 0:32:18
14 Dylan Cordle Profile School 0:32:55
15 James Wang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:47:52 Teammate Win: Bryce Morales
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sam Mcdermott Proctor Academy 0:23:38
2 Toby Wilkinson Proctor Academy 0:24:11 Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
3 Lance Cote Portsmouth High School 0:24:18
4 Jacob Buehler Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:24:28
5 Alex Muromcew Proctor Academy 0:24:52 Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
6 Ned Kayarian Portsmouth High School 0:24:54
7 Maxwell Hessinger Gould Academy 0:25:53
8 Ian Rider Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:26:15
9 Joshua Lum Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:26:21
10 Nick Szuba Gould Academy 0:27:37
11 Tom Shan Gould Academy 0:27:37
12 Mouhamed Gaye Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:27:55
13 Louis Zhang Gould Academy 0:27:56
14 Samson Zhang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:28:01 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
15 Jake Tamlaunas Gould Academy 0:28:12
16 Zachary Gearhart-robboy Proctor Academy 0:29:05 Teammate Win: Sam Mcdermott
17 Philip Matteini Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:30:02 Teammate Top 5: Jacob Buehler
18 Jake Scally Portsmouth High School 0:31:32 Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
19 Cian Philbrick Portsmouth High School 0:31:33 Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
20 Luca Costea Portsmouth High School 0:33:04 Teammate Top 5: Lance Cote
21 Thomas Koprowski Profile School 0:34:06
22 Chase Fritzell Profile School 0:37:25
Finishers: Cat ?: 22  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jessica Wang Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:24:10
2 Grace Hitchcock Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:25:15 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
3 Turner Ramsay KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:26:24
4 Sarah Blampied Profile School 0:26:24
5 Ayla Crosby Profile School 0:26:44
6 Aliza Tobias KMS Cycling - Killington Mountain S 0:26:50
7 Kaia Schmid Proctor Academy 0:27:33
8 Steph Nicols Gould Academy 0:27:49
9 Olivia Erwich Gould Academy 0:28:52
10 Lilo Bean Gould Academy 0:29:16
11 Meredith Goyette Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:30
12 Elizabeth Holubiak Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:29:40 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
13 Mia Shifrin Gould Academy 0:29:41
14 Abigail Johnson Phillips Andover Academy Cycling 0:29:59 Teammate Win: Jessica Wang
15 Lindsey Lucas Gould Academy 0:30:35
16 Lilly Magnus Holderness School 0:32:13
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Miranda Derossi Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:11
2 Elizabeth Fier Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:29:40 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
3 Madison Mcclaren Profile School 0:29:59
4 Lhamo Dixey Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:32:01 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
5 Taylor Mull Gould Academy 0:32:17
6 Adalia Flores Gould Academy 0:32:40
7 Sophie Laurence Gould Academy 0:32:50 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
8 Lavinia Clarke Gould Academy 0:33:31 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
9 Maddy Lieblein Gould Academy 0:33:38 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
10 Kathryn Potter Holderness School 0:34:12
11 Finn Boissonneault Profile School 0:34:26 Teammate Top 5: Madison Mcclaren
12 Emily Mao Gould Academy 0:35:15 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
13 Katharine Dade Gould Academy 0:36:03 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
14 Emily Kang Phillips Exeter Academy Cycling Tea 0:39:14 Teammate Win: Miranda Derossi
15 Cecille Anderson Gould Academy 0:39:52 Teammate Top 5: Taylor Mull
16 Lola Kinney Profile School 0:41:07 Teammate Top 5: Madison Mcclaren
Finishers: Cat ?: 16