Log In
Downtown Walterboro Criterium • Apr 26 2018
Partly Cloudy, 67 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club
2 Zachary Zionts
3 Sebastian Salinas
4 Jeffrey Dore
5 Cole Rasser Frazier Cycling
6 Dennis Thibodeau Low Country Racing
7 Jed Young Dart Racing
8 Eric Serantoni Carolina Crit Squad
9 Dylan Lawson Dylan's Race Team p/b Irish Cyc
10 Brian Hale Welland Racing
11 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
12 Lance Davidson Welland Racing
13 Gionvanni Vasta DORNIER Racing
14 Nathan Harris Nick Lopez Tailoring
16 Oscar Jimenez Supra Cycling Team
17 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo
19 Patrick Robertson Welland Racing
20 Gregg Cromer
21 Jeffrey May Aiken Bicycle Club
22 Alexander Bender Welland Racing
23 Robert Loomis NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Stud
24 Jesse Kooistra Levine Law Group Elite p/b Huse
25 Deane Gauthier Crosstown Velo
26 Dominic Socie Team Bike Doctor
27 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
Finishers: Cat 2: 13   Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kelly Edwards
2 Aaron Atwater The Southeast Enduance Project
3 Jason Tucker
4 Jim Palmer
5 Joseph Newman Lowcountry Racing
6 ? N/a
7 James Dunn Oceanic Racing
8 Joel Briscoe
10 Joseph Bloodworth
11 Jed Young Dart /pb/ Port City Logistics
12 Pierce Jemison Welland Racing
14 Patrick Bise
15 James Fowler Finish Strong Endurance Team
16 Caleigh Rasser Frazier Cycling
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Scott Edge
2 Corey Mccracken
3 Ruff Rob
4 Tim Tobbe Crosstown Velo
5 Willie Payton
6 Josh Barrett Robson Forensic
7 Jeffrey May Aiken Bicycle Club
8 Marcus Jones Crosstown Velo Teammate Top 5: Tim Tobbe
9 Jim Palmer
10 John Baxter Constellation Cycling pb/ Inland
11 Joel Eisner Constellation Cycling p/b Inland Co
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse
2 Frank Travieso
3 Anton Varabei TORONTO HUSTLE
4 Zack Alison Team Clif Bar
5 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / Guttenplan Co
6 Johnny Mitchell Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
7 Ryan Dewald Team Skyline
8 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling
9 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
10 Adam Myerson Levine Law Group p/g Huseby
13 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefit Strategies Elite
15 Kurt Penno TORONTO HUSTLE Teammate Top 5: Anton Varabei
17 Andrew Scarano United Healthcare of Georgia/706P
18 Michael Grant CHEERBACKS of Fat Frogs Racing
19 Alex Mclaughlin Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
20 Richard Obriant John Cena
21 Ryan Joyce Carolina Crit Squad
22 Charkie Huegel Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
24 Ian Baun
25 Dylan Lawson Dylan's Race Team p/b Irish Cycles
26 Cody Lacosta Morris Velo
27 Kyle Perry Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
28 Alder Martz Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
29 Akil Campbell NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
30 Emile Abraham NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
31 Chris Mathis Cycle Center
32 Charlie Hough Palmetto State Medical Elite Cyclin
34 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
35 Simon Jones Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
36 Justin Pfaff Velobrew-AV Homes
38 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
39 Stephan Hoffman Team Clif Bar Teammate Top 5: Zack Alison
40 John Croom Texas Roadhouse Teammate Win: Daniel Holloway
41 Marcus Canady Canady Carbon Repair
42 Kyle Penny Levine Law Group b/b Huesby.com
43 Sait Arana District Taco Racing
44 Benjamin Renkema Cyclus Sports
45 John Butler * Team United HealthCare / The 706 Pr
47 Robert Loomis NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
48 Clayton Stone
49 Frank Cundiff Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
50 Sebastian Salinas NGCA elite p/b Tyler Perry Studios
51 Eric Serantoni Carolina Crit Squad
53 Nathan Harris Nick Lopez Tailoring
54 Myles Lietzke LCR
60 Deane Gauthier
Finishers: Cat 1: 30   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
2 Harriet Owen THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
3 Jessie Hodges ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
5 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
6 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
7 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
8 Laura Jorgensen Feed Hungry Kids Project
11 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
12 Kat Sweatt Mellow Mushroom
13 Jennifer Caicedo Palmetto State Medical Cycling Team
14 Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
15 Jamie Gilgen Rise Racing
17 Kristen Arnold THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
18 Catherine Ouellette The Cyclery Racing
19 Cinthia Lehner Ortho Carolina of winston womens cy
20 Laura Van gilder Mellow Mushroom
22 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
23 Stephanie Cucaz OrthoCarolina Women's Cyling Team
24 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
26 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
27 Devaney Collier Cycling Canada
28 Kate Kirkpatrick Mellow Mushroom
30 Cynthia Frazier THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA Teammate Top 5: Harriet Owen
31 Jenette Williams Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
33 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Med
36 Krystal Burnham OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
37 Debbie Prouty Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
38 Arden Stelly Ortho Carolina of winston womens cy
39 Tabitha Sherwood Women's Racing Project
40 Stephanie Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling Team
41 Amelia Kirby Welland Racing
43 Nina Wollaston ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
44 Alexandra Hammouri Bike Law
45 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group p/b Huseby
46 Shannon Goyda Benissimo
47 Allison Arensman Feed Hungry Kids Project
48 Dakota Topp Levine Law Group b/b Huesby.com
49 Vanessa Botero OrthoCarolina Winston Women's Cycli
50 Deborah Paine Feed Hungry Kids Project
Finishers: Cat 1: 19   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 9