Log In
Weekend at White Lake Stage Race • May 20 2018
Partly Cloudy, 51 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Carmen Davidson Carmen Davidson
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nicholas Budden
2 Bryce Natter
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Reid
2 Tom Linck
3 Aaron Baker
4 Jason Swiatlowski
5 Stephen C. ibanez
6 Kevin Collins
7 William Gorton
8 Scott Gustafson
9 Peter * relegate vajda
10 Steven Hetfield
11 Colin Plank
11 Larry Bohnsack
13 David Linden
14 Mark Wolowiec
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Nick Mathis Nick Mathis
DNF Craig Newell Craig Newell
DNF Benjamin Whitehead Benjamin Whitehead
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua Concannon
2 Robert Munro
3 Jason Sohn
4 Hayden Fox
5 Travis Dittmer Leadout Racing
6 Ed Stein
7 Aaron Mahoney
8 Judah Gustafson
9 Braiden Voss
10 Jeffrey Johnson
11 Eric Langley
12 Michael Migler
13 Aaron Troxel
14 Mitchell Steindler
15 Christopher Santos Rule Five Racing
16 Adam Bolitho
17 Ronald Mckey
DNF William Burt
DNF Trevor Jahn
DNF Ryan Havlicek
DNF Robert Gribble
DNF Matthew Gorski
Finishers: Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 15  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elliot Parcells
2 Eric Parsell
3 Jake Mclaughlin
4 David Smith
5 Leon Shaner
6 William White
7 Ryan Finch
8 Jonathon Brinker
9 Ryan Petersen
DNF Vincenzo Field
DNF Kyle Szymanski
DNF Rob Snyder
DNF Cameron Thornton
DNF Shean Lin
DNF Rusty Mcbride
Finishers: Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Benjamin Cook
2 Tom Burke
3 Joseph Holmes
4 Luke Mullis
4 Alexander Tenelshof
4 Nicholas Mckey
7 Jesse Siemen
7 Frederick Junge
9 Christopher Wanley
10 Chris Neag
11 Bryce Nuiver
12 Cory Stange
13 James Carey
14 Thomas Moran
15 Brett Beddow
16 Ross Williams
16 Alex Huyghe
DNF Daniel Shamburger
DNF Nathaniel Williams
DNF George Hyland
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Annie Van de water
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tayllor Allen
2 Clara James-heer
3 Erin Ferguson
3 Robin Oakes
5 Annie Van de water
DNF Braiden Voss
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Catherine Culkin
2 Marie Dershem
3 Melissa Seymour
4 Valerie Hyrman
5 Morgan Mckey
6 Amanda Schaap
DNF Shannon Wright
DNF Heather Caputo
DNF Elaine Sheikh
DNF Summer Gilbert
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 7