Log In
Baddlands Cooper Jones Twilight Series (SCR) • May 1 2018
Clear, 56 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Meghan Henry Baddlands
2 Cliff Ray TeamODZ
3 Peter Niday Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
4 Bradley Bleck Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
5 Alex Herr Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
5 Jake Brooks Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
6 Jason Brown
7 Curtis Froscheiser Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
8 Isabell Kuhn River City Red
9 Joey Reagan Baddlands Teammate Win: Meghan Henry
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Holden Vertical Earth
2 Josiah Poler Bandit Elite Racing
3 Justin Wagner TeamODZ
4 Matt Cusack Bandit Elite Racing
5 Jonathan Raffaeli Baddlands
6 Kevin Appleton
7 Shawn Howard Vertical Earth Teammate Win: David Holden
8 Christopher Hogan Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Josiah Poler
9 Richie Frahm River City Red
10 Scott Allen Emde Sports
DNF Henry Hamby River City Red
DNF Terry Mcleod Vertical Earth Teammate Win: David Holden
DNF Nigel Davies Bandit Elite Racing Teammate Top 5: Josiah Poler
DNF Jared Schmautz River City Red
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Armstrong River City Red
2 Brandon Wagner
3 Thomas Leach Spidermonkey Cycling
4 Robert Seeley Vertical Earth
6 Luther Riley River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
7 Scott Long Two Wheeler Dealer
8 Joshua Little Hedrick Racing
9 Timothy Crum Bicycle Butler
10 Jim Stefanoff Two Wheeler Dealer
DNF Bob Fisher Baddlands
DNF Curt Dupuis Vertical Earth Teammate Top 5: Robert Seeley
DNF M Gage stromberg River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Myron Higel Two Wheeler Dealer
DNF Dale Cook Emde
DNF Patrick Kautzman River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Brian Comstock River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Brian Odonnell River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Brian Kuhn River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Michael Moloney River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Dee Mcgonigle River City Red Teammate Win: Christopher Armstrong
DNF Scott Starbuck Baddlands
DNF Bob Christensen
DNF Cory Newton US Mil Cycling
DNF Chad Eder Chinook
DNF Shane Devlin TeamODZ
DNF Todd Craigie TeamODZ
DNF Michael Tupper
DNF Jim Willis Chinook
DNF Alexander Popescu
DNF Kyle Gray
DNF Ryan Kettleson TeamODZ
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1