Log In
Superior Morgul Time Trial • May 19 2018
Drizzle, 47 degrees, wind 12 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Toren Knepper 22:12.9
2 Andrew Simons 22:25.7
3 Jules Wanderer 24:43.1
4 Jude L schafer 25:16.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Riley Cotton 18:43.2
2 Graham Outlaw 18:56.6
3 Steven Truesdale 20:29.6
4 Charlie Barsch 22:27.7
5 Vikram Vasan 29:39.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gordon Saur 20:49.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Cavner 17:37.0
2 Jerod Ridge 17:37.9
3 Omar Dickenson 17:55.2
4 John Guala 17:59.0
5 Norman F alvis 18:06.3
6 Andy Johnson 18:08.8
7 Aaron Bouplon 18:47.4
8 Matthew Segur 18:52.8
9 Tony Dagiau 18:52.8
10 Richard Scudney 19:42.3
11 Joseph Taddeucci 21:07.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Raatz 18:24.8
2 Jeff Krause 18:25.9
3 Neal Henderson 19:15.9
4 Scott Meadows 19:34.5
5 Jason Heider 19:45.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Perkins 19:04.8
2 Rocco Orlando 19:06.1
3 Stephen Strayer 19:06.8
4 Derek Shipley 19:48.4
5 Alessandro Carollo 19:53.7
6 Eric Shuemake 20:08.0
7 Peter Welsch 20:30.1
8 Sean Pieper 20:35.4
9 Matthew Knoeder 21:19.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nate Llerandi 17:47.6
2 Walter Durrer 18:02.6
3 Brack Hattler 18:25.4
4 Norman F alvis 18:37.1
5 Michael Mardosz 18:40.0
6 John Fallon 19:04.9
7 Robert Arena 19:20.0
8 Adam Asnes 19:21.7
9 Daniel Casper 19:26.6
10 Jack Jefferies 19:44.3
11 Dave Rackoski 20:56.0
12 Steve Kurland 21:03.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Doug Steele 18:43.1
2 Mark Culver 19:31.8
3 Steven Frank 19:33.5
4 Nigel Willerton 19:57.1
5 Michael Imhoff 20:12.3
6 Darrel B schultz 20:37.4
7 Daniel Stoddard 20:37.4
8 William Brunk 20:50.2
9 Ray Berry 20:57.6
10 Brad Tucker 21:00.3
11 Brad Clemmons 21:05.9
12 Troy Westergren 21:07.2
13 Terry Gill 21:23.6
14 Michael Smith 21:31.5
15 G.scott Walden 21:32.4
16 Tom Blaney 21:50.5
17 John Croom 22:20.6
18 David Martinez 23:37.0
19 Robert Zedaker 23:37.6
20 Steven Adams 24:48.3
Finishers: Cat 4: 20  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Stone 18:46.1
2 James Dickerson 18:46.4
3 Chris Beaudin 18:53.1
4 Michael Porter 19:36.3
5 Shannon Fox 19:40.8
6 Jerry Rome 19:41.0
7 Kim Workman 20:08.9
8 Steven Worley 20:11.3
9 David Storey 20:31.3
10 Steven Dow 20:51.5
11 Bruce Dickinson 21:00.2
12 Geoff Cooper 21:16.6
13 Murray S. willis 21:35.5
14 David Kelble 30:25.9
Finishers: Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Rick Abbott 22:05.4
2 Donald Haywood 22:52.9
3 Bob Connelly 23:03.4
4 Edmund Scholes 23:59.3
5 Michael Balog 25:02.6
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Mcneill 17:33.5
2 Aaron Hugen 17:57.3
3 Nick Gibb 18:28.2
4 Michael Lam 18:41.1
5 Will Pirkey 18:55.6
6 Tommy J papenthien 19:24.3
7 Andrew Ralston 19:27.7
8 Aidan Coatsballaseux Prestige Imports Jr Devo 19:35.7
9 Travis Ostrom 20:08.0
10 Zachary Woy 20:19.2
11 Aston Woy 20:44.9
12 Sinclair Hall 21:32.1
13 Nathan Pawlak 21:36.5
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matthew W davis 18:23.3
2 Joseph Vandeven 19:31.4
3 Neil Phippen 19:36.7
4 Kevin Osberg 19:53.0
5 Steven Turney 21:49.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jj Jehangir 18:15.8
2 Lee Guthrie 19:37.2
3 Jared Freml 19:46.0
4 Sterling Wilson 20:42.1
5 Chris Brinkerhoff 21:04.2
6 Walter Hester 21:33.0
7 Casey Kuchta 22:22.4
8 Patrick Vitry 22:37.2
9 Michael Jenson 23:13.7
10 Michael Lively 23:51.4
11 Robby Mann 24:26.1
12 Vince Degrazio 24:46.7
13 Raymond Restow 25:21.2
14 David Ojile 29:23.9
Finishers: Cat 5: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 George Simpson 16:24.3
2 Colby Lange 16:35.9
3 Dillon Caldwell 16:39.6
4 Jameson Ribbens 16:42.8
5 Giancarlo Bianchi 16:44.5
6 Andrew Clemence 16:46.3
7 Cyrus Pearo 16:54.7
8 David Greif 17:41.8
9 Bernat Font mas 17:51.4
10 Matthew Rowe 18:04.9
11 David Leonard 18:23.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amoris Bigler-redd 25:12.3
2 Alexis Jaramillo 25:15.6
3 Makala Jaramillo 25:28.2
4 Avery Cavner 30:42.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cassidy Hickey 21:06.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nina Donohue 21:06.8
2 Trish Heisdorffer 21:10.6
3 Jo Ellen walden 22:28.0
4 Andrea Koenig 22:29.8
5 Julie Jermyn 22:54.6
6 Michele Blackburn 23:05.1
7 Dawnya Gebhard 23:35.7
8 Rebecca Furuta 25:08.6
9 Chris Van patten 29:59.7
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lynne Anderson 21:20.8
2 Heidi Mellin 21:26.9
3 Erin Mcginnis 21:45.4
4 Cindy Hintgen 22:14.2
5 Anna Levine 23:34.2
6 Carmel Gill 23:44.8
7 Terry Petersen 24:06.0
8 Carol Storey 24:52.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Susan Meinerz 22:07.3
2 Sandra North 22:55.6
3 Ruth Alexander 25:42.2
4 Deborah Mccabe 26:13.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Olivia G cummins 20:54.8
2 Allison Crow 21:08.3
3 Susan Rice 21:43.3
4 Jessica Mcwhirt 21:55.0
5 Michelle Main 22:53.0
6 Petra Schmidtmann 24:02.1
7 Vincent Hosey 24:50.9
Finishers: Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Amy Romero 23:19.4
2 Holly Eike 23:47.5
3 Angela Pitzer 24:01.6
4 Marjorie Goodyear 24:50.8
5 Lorena Oblitas 25:25.8
6 Jennifer Brezicha 37:47.7
Finishers: Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michelle Barton 25:47.8
2 Melissa O'kelly 26:22.6
3 Jill Mattingly 27:42.8
4 Rachel Toburen 28:47.5
Finishers: Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julie Emmerman 18:35.6
2 Sara Youmans 19:08.7
3 Emily Jordan 19:39.2
4 Kristina Vrouwenvelder 19:46.0
5 Cory Popovich 20:57.8
6 Manuela Escobar 21:15.1
7 Charlotte W backus 21:15.5
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 3   Cat ?: 1