Log In
Pacific Raceways Road Series • May 29 2018
Mostly Cloudy, 57 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Wood Metier Racing & Coffee
2 Parker Mckean Metier Racing & Coffee Teammate Win: Jonathan Wood
3 Christopher Dennis Velobody/Gerk's
4 Troy Seeborn Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
5 David Conger jr Stone House Monster Media
6 Tri Tran RCCSEA
7 David Davis
8 Wyatt Paul
9 Tyler Miller Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
10 Zach Juracich Liquid Velo
11 Michael Chaten Egencia
12 Keith Nida Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
13 Cory Applebury HagenBerman/Society Consulting
14 Joseph Swain
15 Changren Yong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
16 Michelle Howe Northwest Tri & Bike
17 Ray Brenkus Northwest Tri & Bike
18 Joseph Thomas Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
19 Alexander Safarik Husky Cycling
20 Travis Dougan Fell Swoop
21 Jeremy Cucco Liquid Velo
22 George Frasier Egencia
23 Bradley Williams Northwest Tri & Bike
24 Tim Culbertson HagenBerman/Society Consulting
25 George Wright Northwest Tri & Bike
26 Thomas Horan Fell Swoop
27 William Cucco Liquid Velo
28 Justin Kong Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
29 Scott Burger Liquid Velo
30 Paul Raknes Fell Swoop
31 Joshua Fishkin Northwest Tri & Bike
32 Andy Bechtel Liquid Velo
33 Jayson Stevens
34 Louis Mcgranaghan Liquid Velo
35 Christoper Shone
36 Nate Bullock Liquid Velo
37 Kirk Canfield
38 Yuxi Cui Fell Swoop
39 Denny Christensen Northwest Tri & Bike
40 Chris Harbers Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Troy Seeborn
41 Joe Smith Liquid Velo
42 Bruno Zbinden Northwest Tri & Bike
43 Ryan Spivey
44 Grant Gumina Apex Racing Team
45 Florin Folta Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
46 Chris Blanton
47 Nicole Swan Team Thrive
48 Alain Cardis Husky Cycling
49 James Wright Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
50 Andrew Stocking
51 Ray Lamont Velobody/Gerk's Teammate Top 5: Christopher Dennis
52 Standley Douglas
52 Michael Burris Fell Swoop
52 Nathan Sabol Rad Racing NW
52 Alex Harrison
52 Darnell Umagat Liquid Velo
52 Diana Hull
52 Dale Harless Apex Racing Team
52 Todd Tourville Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
52 Cooper Waters
52 Matthew Schoellhamer
52 Vincenzo Tomassi
Finishers: Cat 4: 25   Cat 5: 30   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Josh Adams Monton TM
2 Sean Phillips Drop Bar Racing
3 Doug Davis Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
4 Joshua Simmons Monton TM Teammate Win: Josh Adams
5 Cameron Williams Drop Bar Racing
6 Stephen Gingrich Dyna Racing
7 Justin Heinen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
8 Edward Bertany Velobody/Gerk's
9 Sean Murphy Tacoma Bike Racing Team
10 Jeffery Nettles
11 Shawn Redwan
12 Alex Rosenast Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
13 Brian Cole
14 Blaine Felton Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
15 George Romer HagenBerman/Society Consulting
16 Dave Preston Monton TM Teammate Win: Josh Adams
17 Rick Wiedmann Velobody/Gerk's
18 Russ Sovde Dyna Racing
19 Erik Olson Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
20 Ted Buchanan Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
21 Jeffrey Reed Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
22 Chris Adolf Fell Swoop
23 Chris Mahan Fell Swoop
24 Mark Clausen Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
25 David Gordon Olympia Orthopaedic Associates
26 Ernesto Cabanes Tacoma Bike Racing Team
27 Igor Gousman Dyna Racing
28 Martin Vaneycke Tacoma Bike Racing Team
29 Michael Gallagher
30 Hillary King Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
31 Mark Caviness
32 David Mullen HagenBerman/Society Consulting
33 Julie Strong Northwest Tri & Bike
34 Christopher Soelling Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
35 Steve Matson JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
36 Lane Wilkinson Velobody/Gerk's
37 Jonathan Wagher
38 Carlos Venero Velobody/Gerk's
39 Matthew Hill Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
40 John Mcconnell Tacoma Bike Racing Team
41 Dennis Thornton-wiatt Fell Swoop
42 Christopher Kaiser Monton TM Teammate Win: Josh Adams
43 Mark Watson Hagens Berman Cycling
44 David Hills Drop Bar Racing Teammate Top 5: Sean Phillips
45 Scott Monett Tacoma Bike Racing Team
46 Tom Hackleman JoeFroyo Racing p/b Old Town Bicycl
47 Mike Brown Fell Swoop
48 Zqwan Peterson Fell Swoop
49 Bryon Cline Velobody/Gerk's
50 Scott Petermeier Velobody/Gerk's
50 Scott Woods Dyna Racing
50 Bill Zimmerman Taco Time Northwest Cycling Team
50 Hugh Barrington Krimson Racing
50 Cindy Delamaza Jet City Velo
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 25   Cat 4: 16   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brian Falkowski Monton TM
2 Sun Dang Audi/Kryki Sports Racing
3 Nicholas Zendler Liquid Velo
4 Samuel O'brien R+M
5 Mark Mcfadyen Monton TM Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
6 Bradlee Haley Liquid Velo
7 Yee Feng Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
8 Andrew Austin Hedrick Racing
9 Stuart Ayling Monton TM Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
10 Steve Sonheim Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
11 Edward Rosenberg Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
12 Julian Soh Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
13 Josh Crow Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
14 Jeevan Philip UW Cycling
15 Rian Rustvold HagenBerman/Society Consulting
16 Craig Hammond Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
17 Andrew Martin Ten Speed Hero
18 Alfredo Ramirez Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
19 Warren Atkey Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
20 Jeff Gaeckle Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
21 William Broeker Monton TM Teammate Win: Brian Falkowski
22 Jesse Nofziger Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
23 Jordon Bressler Audi/Kryki Sports Racing Teammate Top 5: Sun Dang
24 Jason Corbridge Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
25 Caroline Brown Apex Racing Team
26 David Chipchase Liquid Velo Teammate Top 5: Nicholas Zendler
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 12