Log In
Oklahoma City Pro-Am Classic Sunday • Jun 3 2018
Clear, 81 degrees, wind 13 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Seth Lasley Team Soundpony 30:46:00
2 Pablo Ramos morales 26
3 Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers 28
4 Aven Hurwich Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maximiliano Alvarez 31:11:00
2 Xapier Hunter 4
3 Ryan Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
4 Malachi Jackson Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
5 Evan Coles Soundpony Triad Bank -1 Lap
6 Gabriel Engelke Oklahoma Earthbike Fellowship -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 5: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Cagle Throwback Racing 50:11:00
Off The Front
2 Hunter East Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Warrick Spence s.t.
Off The Front
4 Jacob Lasley Team Soundpony Pb Triad Bank 2
Off The Front
5 Jason Waddell Throwback Racing s.t.
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
6 John Chu Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle 4
1
7 Aaron Highfill Dna Racing s.t.
2
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
8 ? Bret Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
3
9 Ben Beger Momentum Racing s.t.
4
10 Chad Hodges Dna Racing/Garneau s.t.
5
11 Pablo Ramos bonilla s.t.
6
12 William Plumlee Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb s.t.
7
13 Brian Leib C-N-W/ T$A/ Specialized s.t.
8
14 Mark Rawlings Gs Tenzing s.t.
9
15 Carter Johnston Dna Racing s.t.
10
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
16 Doug Zell Intelligentsia-Allied s.t.
11
17 Mark Horn Kcbc Racing / Kansas City Metro 9
Off The Back
18 Vince Hess Team Achieve Inc. 11
Off The Back
19 Joey Mesa Dna Racing / Garneau s.t.
Off The Back
20 Douglas Pedersen Team Cadence Cyclery s.t.
Off The Back
21 Terence Traughber Portland Bicycle Studio s.t.
Off The Back
22 Dan Schaeffer Cycling Kansas City 15
Off The Back
23 James Gillum DNA Racing 21
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
24 Joseph Jakofcich Dna Racing 25
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
25 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing 31
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
26 Troy Reynolds Stradalli/Reynolds Racing s.t.
Off The Back
27 Jay Hawkins Dna Racing 40
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
28 Dustin Smith Pro Bike Inc. 45
Off The Back
30 Micah Newell Throwback Racing 1:27
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Chad Cagle
31 Brandon Thornton Dna Racing 1:43
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
32 Norman Bradsher Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Front
33 Andrew Crater Supra Cycling Team 1:53
Off The Front
34 Todd Lafleur Windsor Door Racing 2:22
Off The Front
35 Jorge Merle Dallas Racing s.t.
Off The Front
36 Joel Hawks Windsor Door Racing P/B Bicycle -2 Laps
Off The Front
37 William Smith Kcbc Racing -4 Laps
DNF Darrell Hull A' Bloc
DNF Paul Bonds DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
DNF Jay Blankenship Tulsa Wheelmen
DNF John Lasorsa Dna Racing Teammate Top 5: Hunter East
Finishers: Cat 1: 9   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 8   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Troy Cowin 39:32:00
Off The Front
2 Jason Engelke Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync 1
1
3 Chris Holliday Dna Racing s.t.
2
4 Steve Schlegel Schlegel Bicycles s.t.
3
5 Jason Williams Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
4
6 Geremy Rowland Dna Racing s.t.
5
7 Joe Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
6
8 Jason Evans Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
7
9 Nick Engel Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
8
10 Christopher Schmiedeke Gs Tenzing s.t.
9
11 Vince Hess Team Achieve Inc. s.t.
10
12 Pete Marrs s.t.
11
13 Ryan Day Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
12
14 Thomas Bain Geri Atrix s.t.
13
15 Sheridan Marquardt OKCX p/b Celestial Cycles s.t.
14
16 Joel Shewry Mckinney Velo s.t.
15
17 Andrew Boone Rbm / Matrix Cycle Club s.t.
16
18 Randy Mcintosh Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
17
19 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing s.t.
18
Teammate Top 5: Chris Holliday
20 Brandon Cavnar Bike Lab s.t.
19
21 Rob Yates Matrix/Rbm s.t.
20
22 Stephen C. ibanez Athlete Octane Racing s.t.
21
23 Scott Morris Village VW Chattanooga Cycling s.t.
22
24 Edgar Vanlieshout Hagens Berman 8
Off The Back
25 Ryan Hobbs Rapha 1:10
Off The Front
26 Charles Givens Sbc Cycling -2 Laps
Off The Front
DNF Mike Abernathie Bixby Bicycle Works
DNF Steven Isaacs Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank
DNF Jason P holland Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling For
DNF Benjamin Pitman Okcx P/B Celestial Cycles
Finishers: Cat 3: 17   Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Logan Grace Donkey Label Racing 1:20:11
Off The Front
2 Darel Christopher East Point Track Club 1
Off The Front
Off The Back
3 Hugh Gill Dogfish/Team Noah s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Jarrod Moroni Moronis Bikes Bendigo 14
Off The Front
Off The Back
5 Tyler Reynolds Above & Beyond Cancer Junior Cy s.t.
Off The Front
Off The Back
6 Cade Bickmore Marian University Cycling Team 16
Off The Back
1
7 Spencer Moavenzadeh Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
2
8 Joseph Emmons Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
3
9 Andrew Hodges Snyder Cycles Elite Team s.t.
Off The Back
4
10 Dalton Walters Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
5
11 Chase Wark Donkey Label s.t.
Off The Back
6
12 Cameron Hawk Oak Valley Community Bank Elite s.t.
Off The Back
7
13 Trevor Fine Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
Off The Back
8
14 Said Assali Shama Cycles s.t.
Off The Back
9
15 Eames Bennett Blue Agave Racing s.t.
Off The Back
10
16 Christian Newton Voodoo Racing s.t.
Off The Back
11
17 Ben Craig City Title Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
12
18 Trey Hedgecock Above + Beyond Cancer s.t.
Off The Back
13
19 Matthew Mata-aguilar Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
Off The Back
14
20 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
Off The Back
15
21 Nathan Harris Nick Lopez Tailoring Cycling Te s.t.
Off The Back
16
22 Olivier Lavigueur Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Back
17
23 Chad Coccaro Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
Off The Back
18
24 Adam Tingler Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
Off The Back
19
25 Justice Hudson Dallas Racing s.t.
Off The Back
20
26 Zachary Zionts s.t.
Off The Back
21
27 Wyatt Gaulke Stradalli/Reynolds Roofing s.t.
Off The Back
22
28 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing s.t.
Off The Back
23
29 Ben Gramling City Title Cycling Team 24
Off The Back
30 Joseph Pardue Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
31 Cailean Carlberg Soundpony Triad Bank 27
Off The Back
32 Bryce Fulton Soundpony-Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Back
33 Tyler Curtis Spin Racing 29
Off The Back
34 Andrew Farmer Dna Racing 31
Off The Back
35 Adam Biwan Bicycles Plus Racing 57
Off The Back
36 Bryan Burpee Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
37 Jared Hall Visit Bentonville Racing s.t.
Off The Back
38 Blake Brown Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
39 Charles Krouse Ride Away Cycling Club s.t.
Off The Back
40 Andrew E wheeler Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Back
41 Will Frank City Title Cyling Team s.t.
Off The Back
42 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing 4:34
Off The Front
43 John Zanner Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Front
44 Keith Strand Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Front
45 Daryl Thomas Ful Send Racing s.t.
Off The Front
46 David Waples s.t.
Off The Front
47 Randy Lee Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
Off The Front
48 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
Off The Front
DNF Cole Johnson Move Up Development
DNF Robert Lemaster Soundpony P/B Triad Bank
DNF Matthew Shipman Soundpony Triad Bank
DNF Nicholas Penrod Air Assurance Devo P/B Spoke Ho
DNF Brian Lea Fayetteville Wheelmen
DNF Leo Hansen Dna Racing
DNF Luke Hall Visit Bentonville Racing
Finishers: Cat 2: 55  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Graham Barker-king Team Upland Brewing 46:59:00
Off The Front
2 Daniel Stein Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Front
3 Ashton Swartzfager Dallas Bike Works 3
Off The Front
Off The Back
4 Will Peterson Gp Velotek 12
Off The Back
1
5 Randall Fransen Mettle Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
2
6 Tanner Culbreath Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho s.t.
Off The Back
3
7 Frederick Wild Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
4
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
8 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works s.t.
Off The Back
5
Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
9 Christian Culpepper Full Send Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
10 Eric Loehle Butcherbox Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
7
11 Brandon Jackson s.t.
Off The Back
8
12 Nicholas Petrov Cadence Cyclery Pb Audi Of Mcki s.t.
Off The Back
9
13 Brad Schrag Experience Fayetteville Racing s.t.
Off The Back
10
14 Brandon Mckinney Voodoo Racing s.t.
Off The Back
11
15 Aaron Mcdaniel Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
Off The Back
12
16 Bryce Ward Breakaway Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
13
17 David Erwin Dallas Racing s.t.
Off The Back
14
18 Nicholas Blackwell Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
Off The Back
15
19 Elvys Martinez Silcarbon Racing Team s.t.
Off The Back
16
20 Timothy Palyukh Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
Off The Back
17
21 Michael Christian Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
Off The Back
18
22 Michael Gathers Transitions Lifecare P/B Insync s.t.
Off The Back
19
23 Ryan Ameen Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
Off The Back
20
24 Neil Simmons Pinnacle Velo s.t.
Off The Back
21
25 Jack Jarko Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
22
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Stein
26 Paul Barnes Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank s.t.
Off The Back
23
27 Max Tucker Experience Fayetteville Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
24
28 Kyle Guinn Kcbc Racing 18
Off The Back
29 Austin Hess Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle 19
Off The Back
30 Chad Shanks 21
Off The Back
31 Bryan Fissel Team Tom's Bicycles P/B Topeca s.t.
Off The Back
32 Adam Barnes City Title & Closing Llc s.t.
Off The Back
33 Drew Cardoza Hodges Bend Racing 44
Off The Back
34 Rodolfo Arredondo 49
Off The Back
35 Kendall Wiebe Gp Velotek 51
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Peterson
36 Viet Hoang Gp Velotek 59
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Will Peterson
37 Beau Lee Dna 1:45
Off The Front
38 Austin Edgar Team Soundpony s.t.
Off The Front
39 Samuel Meullenet Breakaway Cycling s.t.
Off The Front
40 Keith Bassham Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca 1:50
Off The Front
41 Andrew Escandon Velotek s.t.
Off The Front
42 Ryan Hobbs Rapha s.t.
Off The Front
43 Harrison Petre Air Assurance s.t.
Off The Front
44 Andrew Townsend Carve s.t.
Off The Front
45 Mike Patrick Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
Off The Front
46 Jordan Beever Kuat Trek P/B A&B Cycle s.t.
Off The Front
47 Ashton Lyle s.t.
Off The Front
48 Bradley Wright Springfield Brewing Company s.t.
Off The Front
49 Dustin Morris Team Air Assurance P/B Avb Bank s.t.
Off The Front
DQ Chase Coffman Kuat Cycling Team P/B A&B Cycle
DNF Pablo Ramos bonilla
DNF Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works Teammate Top 5: Ashton Swartzfager
DNF Joe Mccracken Cadence Cyclery
DNF Bryan Sunday Walmart/Acec Cycling Team
Finishers: Cat 3: 52   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Barkyoumb Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke Ho 39:52:00
1
2 Jason Engelke Transitions LifeCare p/b InSync s.t.
2
3 Gerry Douglas Pacc Racing s.t.
3
4 Brent Hartsell Bicycles Plus Racing s.t.
4
5 Michael Wing Transitions Life Care P/B Insyn s.t.
5
6 Jason Evans Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
6
7 Chad Cook 3
1
8 Reid Hutchins Bike Lab Okc s.t.
2
9 Daniel Doherty Bike One Racing Team s.t.
3
10 Matt Shaner Weaver Technologies Racing s.t.
4
11 Paul Dawson Transitions Lifecare s.t.
5
12 Eric Alvarado Dallas Bike Works s.t.
6
13 Brent Grist Walmart/Acec Cycling Team s.t.
7
14 Chris Guidry Team Air Assurance p/b AVB Bank 6
1
15 Kyle Kusik Soundpony Triad Bank s.t.
2
16 Ryan Hulseberg Hodges Bend Racing s.t.
3
17 Tayton Parker Oklahoma Flyers s.t.
4
18 Kyle Sparks Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
19 Aaron Carpenter Pacc Racing s.t. Teammate Top 5: Gerry Douglas
20 Kyle Landrum Bell & Co. s.t.
21 Nicholas Stone Dallas Bike Works s.t.
22 Austin Dixon* Breakaway Cycling Team s.t.
23 Jim Timberlake Dna Racing s.t.
24 Brian Metz Primal Audi 10
Off The Back
25 Eric Monte Parkside Cycle s.t.
Off The Back
26 James Snodgrass Bike One Racing Team 14
Off The Back
27 Brian Bolton Team Soundpony -1 Lap
Off The Back
28 Rich Wu Bike Lab Racing Team -1 Lap
Off The Back
29 Shawn Gribble Bike One -3 Laps
Off The Back
30 Alan White Team Warmup Cycling Team -4 Laps
Off The Back
31 Brian Delmotte Renyolds Racing -5 Laps
Off The Back
DNF Alex Bowman Endurance House - Wichita Fall
DNF Andrew Dettmer SBC Cycling
Finishers: Cat 4: 32   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Goings Gp Velotek 29:12:00
2 Jeremy Baldwin Bike Lab Racing Team s.t.
3 Justin Hromadka Bike Lab Racing Team 3
4 Kye Cordes The Bike Lab Okc s.t.
5 Kevin Sloan Okc Velo Bike Lab s.t.
6 Loren Sharp s.t.
7 Jason Blose 6
8 Evan Ward DNA Racing 12
9 Vincent Rodriguez Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca s.t.
10 Jeffrey Wolf STAPLEGUN 15
11 William Briggs Bixby Bicycle Works 1:10
12 Roger Johnson Staplegun s.t.
13 Rene Hernandez Bike Lab Race Team 1:27
14 Kris Stephens Bike Lab Racing s.t.
15 Daniel Journell 1:35
16 Chris Mikesell Gp Velotek s.t. Teammate Win: Chad Goings
17 Jarred Manning STAPLEGUN 1:39
18 Pablo Ramos morales 1:49
19 Ronnie Thompson 1:51
20 Brandon Colantonio Bixby Bicycle Works/Cycling for -2 laps
21 Jonathan Clark -2 laps
22 Troy Manicom STAPLEGUN -2 laps
DNF Luke Reilly Oklahoma Flyers
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 21   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luis Lopez nolasco 1:13:26
Off The Front
2 John Purvis Dna Racing/Garneau s.t.
Off The Front
3 Kyle Swanson Elbowz Racing s.t.
Off The Front
4 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Pro Cycling s.t.
Off The Front
5 Miguel Bryon Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 2
Off The Back
1
8 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle s.t.
Off The Back
4
10 Eric Brunner 303 Project s.t.
Off The Back
6
11 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project s.t.
Off The Back
7
13 Nick Torraca Elevate-Khs s.t.
Off The Back
9
14 Hugo Scala Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
1
16 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Sucke s.t.
Off The Back
3
18 Brandon Melott Dna Racing s.t.
Off The Back
5
19 Kent Ross Hedrick Racing s.t.
Off The Back
6
20 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande 8
Off The Back
21 Fred Vincent Palmer Cycling s.t.
Off The Back
22 Zack Allison Team Clif Bar s.t.
Off The Back
23 Frank Travieso Eda / Evolution Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
24 Gabriel Baca 303 Project s.t.
Off The Back
25 Dillon Caldwell 303 Project s.t.
Off The Back
26 Brian Firle Roots Racing P/B Boulder Proper 10
Off The Back
27 David Gaona s.t.
Off The Back
28 John Ryan Matrix/Rbm 14
Off The Back
29 David Guttenplan Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla 19
Off The Back
30 Justin Meade Palmetto State Medical Elite Cy s.t.
Off The Back
31 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport / Guttenpla s.t.
Off The Back
32 Rylee Field St George Continental Cycling T s.t.
Off The Back
33 Chaz Hogenauer Hedrick Racing s.t.
Off The Back
34 Dylan Postier Garneau-Easton p/b Transitions 22
Off The Back
35 Chris carlson Matrix/rbm Matrix/Rbm s.t.
Off The Back
36 Sam Rosenholtz Toronto Hustle 25
Off The Back
37 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank 27
Off The Back
38 Stefan Rothe Elbowz Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Swanson
40 Lewis Whiley Hedrick Racing s.t.
Off The Back
41 David Tolley Elbowz Racing s.t.
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Kyle Swanson
42 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse Cycling Team 29
Off The Front
43 Jayson Jacobs Fave s.t.
Off The Front
44 Kevin Mullervy Team Clif Bar 32
Off The Front
45 Andy Jobin Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
Off The Front
46 Morgan Schmitt Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe s.t.
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
47 Emiliano Morales Team Ccr Roofing 37
Off The Front
48 Cristhian Ravelo 303 Project 46
Off The Front
49 W Grant ellwood 303 Project 1:15
Off The Front
50 Andrew Dahlheim Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 2:04
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
51 Evan Bybee Holowesko|Citadel | Arapahoe 2:11
Off The Front
Teammate Top 5: Miguel Bryon
52 Grayson Keppler Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney pb 2:36
Off The Front
54 Kevin Girkins s.t.
Off The Front
55 Michael Pincus Team Ccr Roofing s.t.
Off The Front
56 Ethan Batt Support Clean Sport/ Guttenplan s.t.
Off The Front
57 Chris Weddington Kelly Benefits Strategies s.t.
58 Scott Williamson Olathe Subaru s.t.
59 Erin Elliott Wheeler Dealer Racing s.t.
60 Ben Williams Giant Lakeside - Audi Pb Roka s.t.
61 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling s.t.
62 Garrick Valverde Olathe Subaru s.t.
63 Daniel Crespo Fave s.t.
64 Michael Jacques Team Clif Bar Cycling s.t.
DNF Brendan Housler Dna Racing
DNF Miles Lamon Team Clif Bar Cycling
DNF Ryan Gabriel Throwback Racing
DNF Tyler Cloutier Matrix/Rbm
DNF Conor Mullervy Team Clif Bar
DNF Ricky Randall Cyclus Sports Starlight Factory
Finishers: Cat 1: 55   Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
5 Giana Bertagnoli -1 Lap
6 Mackenzie Stinson -2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 37:22:00
1
2 Aubrey Drummond SPCX p/b R.K. BLACK s.t.
2
3 Esther Lee Team Isocentric s.t.
3
4 Leigh Ann fields Pandemonium Cycling P/B Hodges s.t.
4
5 Christin Stuschka Orion Racing s.t.
5
6 Finn Taylor City Title Cycling Team s.t.
6
7 Ava Hachmann Eliel Factory Team s.t.
7
8 Kirsten Chapman Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
8
9 Ruth Seaman Tnwcteam s.t.
9
10 Maddie Woolley Mad Duck Cyclery 5
1
11 Caitlin Milne Supra Functional Food Bars Cycl s.t.
2
12 Lori Mccarty Team isocentric s.t.
3
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
13 Ariel Wyant Bixby Bicycle Works s.t.
4
14 Noni Bertagnoli Dallas Racing s.t.
5
15 Nancy Karrer Team isocentric s.t.
6
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
16 Marianne Melling GP Velotek s.t.
7
17 Leah Gifford s.t.
18 Kim Chance Matrix/Rbm s.t. Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
19 Portia Gonzalez Tulsa Wheelmen s.t.
20 Margaux Mcentire Team Isocentric s.t. Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
21 Emily West Bike One Racing Team s.t.
22 April Meyer Pandemonium Cycling 10
Off The Back
23 Sarah Shanks Team Al's Bicycles 13
Off The Back
24 Lauren Koon Cadence Cyclery 14
Off The Back
25 Casandra Dickerson Team Isocentric 24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
26 Sheree Benavides Matrix/Rbm 36
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Abigail Yates
27 Abby Biedenbach 2:05
28 Lisa Demarni cromer Team Isocentric -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Esther Lee
29 Marci Hamburger Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges -1 Lap Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann fields
30 Sarah Davis Yoga Box Racing p/b Transitions -2 Laps
31 Cindy Bushnell Pandemonium Cycling p/b Hodges -3 Laps Teammate Top 5: Leigh Ann fields
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider Iscorp Pro Cycling 50:16:00
1
2 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer s.t.
2
3 Lily Williams Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
3
4 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t.
4
5 Yussely Mendevil soto Iscorp Cycling P/B Smartchoice s.t.
5
6 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling s.t.
6
Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
7 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman Supermint s.t.
7
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
8 Caroline Baur s.t.
8
9 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint s.t.
9
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
10 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
10
11 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
11
12 Hannah Shell Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
12
14 Flora Yan Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek s.t.
14
15 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T s.t.
Off The Back
16 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer 5
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
17 Jessica Mundy The Meteor // Intelligentsia 8
Off The Back
19 Alijah Beatty Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
Off The Back
20 Kristen Arnold The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
Off The Back
21 Rebecca Larson Tulsa Wheelmen 16
Off The Back
22 Nicole Pressprich Point S Nokian s.t.
Off The Back
23 Madison Kelly Papa John;S Racing P/B Trek 18
Off The Back
24 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads 31
Off The Back
1
25 Whitney Allison Hagens Berman | Supermint 46
2
Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
26 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman|Supermint 51 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
27 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman|Supermint 1:08 Teammate Top 5: Lily Williams
28 Natalie Tapias The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
29 Daphne Karagianis The Meteor // Intelligentsia s.t.
30 Marta Morris Stages Cycling s.t.
31 Grace Chappell Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads s.t.
32 Jeannie Kuhajek Psimet Whisper s.t.
33 Samantha Verrill Roxsolt Attaquer s.t. Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
34 Samantha Goldenstein Bicycle Heaven s.t.
35 Amy Mcclintock Pastaria - Big Shark Racing s.t.
36 Jennifer Schook Pastaria - Big Shark Racing Tea s.t.
37 Christie Tracy Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team s.t.
38 Caroline Poole Leborne Womens Racing Fueled By s.t.
39 Chelsea Smith Atc Racing s.t.
40 Nina Wollaston Iscorp Cycling P/B Smartchoice s.t. Teammate Top 5: Yussely Mendevil soto
41 Elizabeth Kieffer Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total s.t. Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
42 Sophie Russenberger Point S Nokian s.t.
43 Victoria Kanizer Cth Performance Project s.t.
Off The Back
44 Maria Danker Hicks Orthodontics Women's Raci s.t.
Off The Back
46 Melanie Beale La Sweat -1 Lap
47 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team -1 Lap
DNF Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack P/B Hyperthreads
DNF Natalia Franco Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling T
DNF Faith Montreuil Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
DNF Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Total Teammate Top 5: Rachel Langdon
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 16   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 6