Log In
Gambler Crits • Apr 10 2018
Clear, 54 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christopher Morrison
2 Ryan Drummond
3 Jaxon Hall
4 Malachi Jackson
5 Evan Coles
Finishers: Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chris Drummond Soundpony Triad Bank
2 Adam Tingler 0
3 Josiah Morgan 0
4 Thomas Moritz Team Tom's Bicycles p/b Topeca
5 Christopher Dakin Air Assurance Devo P/b Spoke House
6 Joshua bradley ? 0
7 Eric Franklin Oklahoma Bicycle Project
8 Rafael Santiago 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
9 Robert Lemaster 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
10 Jacob Lasley Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Chris Drummond
11 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
12 John Brestovansky 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
13 Michael Christian 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
14 Braxton Mundell 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
15 Greg Reilly Hodges Bend Racing
16 Austin Edgar Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Chris Drummond
17 Bryant Evans 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
18 Vince Hess 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
19 John Bean Soundpony Triad Bank Teammate Win: Chris Drummond
20 Tom Chitwood 0 Teammate Top 5: Adam Tingler
DNF Chad Coccaro Hodges Bend Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Joshua bradley ?
2 Josiah Morgan
3 Blake Brown
4 Drew Cardoza
5 Dustin Weaver
6 Michael Christian
7 Alexander Bradley
8 Samuel Meullenet
9 Greg Reilly
10 Beau Lee
11 Kristopher Clark
12 David Overson
13 Andrew Webb
14 Raymond Hall
15 John Bean
16 Paul Barnes
17 Jason P holland
18 Austin Edgar
19 Keith Bassham
20 Brian Bolton
21 Mike Patrick
22 Ryan Ameen
23 Brian Mackey
24 Jamie Teeter
25 Edgardo Delgado-guijarro
26 Kyle Kusik
27 Paul Isley
DNF Clay Chittenden
Finishers: Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kyle Kusik
2 Clint Gates
3 Kristopher Clark
4 Seth Lasley
5 Mason Mccabe
6 Spencer Leavitt
7 Jamie Teeter
8 Brian Bolton
9 Steven Isaacs
10 Sean Kahl
11 Sam Anderson
12 Grant Morey
13 Christopher Morrison
14 Daren Lowe
15 Joel Kantor
16 Mike Abernathie
17 Ronald Milligan
18 Tim Pickens
19 Joe Lederer
20 Kendall Johnson
21 Chris Evans
22 Bill Hyman
23 Daniel Brown
24 Jordan Garrett
25 William Briggs
26 Stephen Upton
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Steven Isaacs
2 Kevin Snider
3 Edgar Lopez
4 Johnny Taylor
5 Michael Wynn
6 Logan Rideout
7 Brandon Colantonio
8 William Wamego
9 Kris Kahl
10 Leslie Holter
11 Kenneth Smith
Finishers: Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kimberly Pettit
2 Nancy Karrer
3 Aubrey Drummond
4 Ariel Wyant
5 Lori Mccarty
6 Casandra Dickerson
7 Esther Lee
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lori Mccarty
2 Marci Hamburger
3 Lisa Demarni cromer
4 Patricia Witmer
5 April Meyer
6 Margaux Mcentire
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat 5: 1