Log In
ShopRite Nutmeg State Games Criterium • Jun 9 2018
Series: NEBRA2018
Partly Cloudy, 78 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:

Instagram used to let us search for a hashtag, but now they don't. Bummer! Here's the 'grams you want: #goforthegold

Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Xander Jones CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 0:33:40
Off The Front
2 Nicolas Villamizar Ccap/Erracers 0:34:38
1
3 Anthony Luke CT CYCLING ADVANCEMENT PROGRAM 0:34:38
2
Teammate Win: Xander Jones
4 Dj Toback Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
3
5 Ethan delgrosso Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:34:38
4
6 David Waldvogel Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
5
7 Kevin Mullaly 0:34:38
6
8 Yorell Pachon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
9 Steven Zhang Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:34:38
8
10 Alexander Beck CBRA 0:34:38
9
11 Garrett Lezotte Erracers lap
Off The Back
12 Patrick Kiernan CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lap
Off The Back
13 Bradley Hernandez lap
Off The Back
14 Michael Benin Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo lap
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Dj Toback
15 Ethan Lezotte Erracers lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 7   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Wyatt Cote CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:33:27
Off The Front
2 Peter Kiernan CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:33:40
Off The Front
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
3 Gabriel Tonnini Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:33:40
Off The Front
4 Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:33:44
Off The Front
5 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:01
Off The Front
6 Kyle Mullaly CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:34:38
1
7 Howard Rincon Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
2
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonnini
8 Rishav Kundu Connecticut Cycling Advancement Pro 0:34:38
3
Teammate Top 5: Johnny Meyerle
9 John Bazaar NYTT 0:34:38
4
10 Juan Cardona Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
5
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonnini
11 Luca Jiminez-luci Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
6
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonnini
12 Juan Murillo Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
7
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonnini
13 Anthony Uran Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:34:38
8
Teammate Top 5: Gabriel Tonnini
14 Aidan Kiernan CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl lap
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Wyatt Cote
15 Christopher Mcdonnell lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brendan Walter Brands Cuevas Junior Cycling Develo 0:25:31
1
2 Alejandro Huber CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:25:31
2
3 Nathaniel Summers CCAP ERRACERS 0:25:31
3
4 Harley Hernandez 0:25:33
4
5 Nolan Walker New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:25:33
5
6 Colin Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:28:39
7 Bryce Hamilton CCAP / Farmington Valley Youth Cycl 0:28:39
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brooke Weinman CCAP/Team ERRACE 0:34:38
1
2 Mira Fowler BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:34:38
2
3 Sarah Gibertoni CCAP RTX MTB Junior Team 0:34:38
3
4 Julia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:34:38
4
5 Sadie Ruekert CT Cycling Advancement Program lap
6 Evelyn Kornbluh CCAP West Hartford ERRACERs lap
Starters:7   Finishers: Cat 4: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Tacinelli NYTT Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team 0:27:27
2 Alicia Shatalov Nutmeg Youth Triathlon Team lap
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Inconiglios athlos-VOSS-fusionTHINK 0:55:50
1
2 Danny Saccoccio Scorpion Racing p/b Jaguar/Land Rov 0:55:50
2
3 Anthony Alessio Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
3
4 Ernest Tautkus Wheelhouse Coaching/Floyd's of Lead 0:55:50
4
5 Dave Geissert Team Horst Sports 0:55:50
5
6 Fernando Ferreira Hudson valley cycling p/B all sport 0:55:50
6
7 Michael Sernyak Yale-Bulldog cycling 0:55:50
7
8 Duvalier Alvarez engine room velo 0:55:50
8
9 Jeremy Brazeal Aetna Racing Team 0:55:50
9
10 Mike Hyman Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:55:50
10
11 Jim Coella 0:55:50
11
12 Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing 0:55:50
12
13 Douglas Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:55:50
13
14 Jacob Hacker 0:55:50
14
15 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
15
16 Jared Katz gmbc 0:55:50
16
17 John Morales 0:55:50
17
18 Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
18
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
19 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
19
20 Tim Malton CVC - Capital Velo Club 0:55:50
20
21 Peter Labella ccns 0:55:50
21
22 Patrick Cunningham Benidorm Bikes/Eastern Bloc Cycling 0:55:50
22
23 Thomas Voytek GHCC - Central Wheel 0:55:50
23
24 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:55:50
24
25 Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing 0:55:50
25
26 Cecil Bernard Team Aggress 0:55:50
26
27 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:55:50
27
28 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:55:50
28
29 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
29
30 Ted Shanstrom Arc-En-Ciel Racing Team 0:55:50
30
31 Arthur Roti Team Horst Sports 0:55:50
31
Teammate Top 5: Dave Geissert
32 Massimiliano Accaputo Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
32
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
33 Brett Tremaine Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:55:50
33
34 Tom Krol Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
34
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
35 Ian Stanley 0:55:50
35
36 Stephen Meisl BCA/Linen 0:55:50
36
37 Bob Long Ocean Velo Club/Culver & Pierson Ho 0:55:50
37
38 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 0:55:50
38
39 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
39
40 Michael Ward BCA/Linen 0:55:50
40
41 Mark Mcmaster NEBC p/b CycleLoft 0:55:50
41
42 Michael Lovell sunapee 0:55:50
42
43 Guadalupe Castellanos ZYCC Cycling club 0:55:50
43
44 Steven Suto Class Cycles/OSC/RBCO 0:55:50
44
45 Chris Crowell Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
45
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
46 John Meyerle horst 0:55:50
46
47 Ted D'onofrio Benidorm-Property Research Corp 0:55:50
47
48 Michael Mcginley cvc 0:55:50
48
49 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:55:50
49
50 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
50
51 Marc Eisen Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:50
51
Teammate Top 5: Anthony Alessio
52 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:50
52
53 Wade Summers Team Horst Sports 0:55:50
53
Teammate Top 5: Dave Geissert
54 Jay Kulpinski BCA/Linen 0:55:50
54
55 Julio Lujambio enegeia lap
Off The Back
DNF Michael Karr Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions dnf
Off The Back
DNF Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers dnf
Off The Back
DNF Eric Janssen CCAP dnf
Off The Back
DNF Douglas Crane Cafeteros Cycling Club dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 11   Cat 3: 23   Cat 4: 12   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 0:55:03
1
2 Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:04
2
3 Ben Bruce Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:04
3
4 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:04
4
5 Christopher Cavallaro 0:55:04
5
6 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 0:55:04
6
7 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:55:04
7
8 Eric Schmidt Community Bicycle Racing 0:55:04
8
9 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling 0:55:04
9
10 Aubrey Gordon liberty cycle 0:55:04
10
11 Kevin Ondre Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
11
12 Chris Morris Team ERRACE 0:55:04
12
13 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato 0:55:04
13
14 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
14
15 Jason Tinkov Minuteman Road Club 0:55:04
15
16 Iliya Simeonov MDC 0:55:04
16
17 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 0:55:04
17
18 Jeff Gelt Central Wheel Bike Shop - Farmingto 0:55:04
18
19 Derek Lowe Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
19
20 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf 0:55:04
20
21 Julius Erwin quito CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:55:04
21
22 Nicholas Willette Aetna Racing Team 0:55:04
22
23 Daniel Smith Laurel 0:55:04
23
24 Esteban Sequera Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:55:04
24
25 John michael Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 0:55:04
25
26 Kyle Herlihy C3 RACING 0:55:04
26
27 Brad Walker 545 Velo 0:55:04
27
28 Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE 0:55:04
28
29 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:55:04
29
30 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:55:04
30
31 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:55:04
31
32 Robert Carmen TEAM ERRACE 0:55:04
32
33 Jed Kornbluh Team ERRACE 0:55:04
33
34 Christian Norvold JAM / NCC 0:55:04
34
Teammate Win: Kale Wenczel
35 Alvaro Betancur Cafeteros Cycling Club 0:55:04
35
36 Michael Cahill Boston Racing Independent 0:55:04
36
37 Colin Reuter B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:55:04
37
38 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 0:55:04
38
Teammate Win: Kale Wenczel
39 Akira Sato Expo Wheelmen 0:55:04
39
40 Mike Maloney Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
40
41 Gregory Colby B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:55:04
41
42 Patrick Gellineau Team somerset 0:55:04
42
43 Joe Rodrigues Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
43
44 Michael Norton Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
44
45 Dillon Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:04
45
Teammate Top 5: Ben Bruce
46 Stephen Gibertoni Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:55:04
46
Teammate Top 5: Ben Bruce
47 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers 0:55:04
47
DNF Leo Kirkpatrick baird kms dnf
Off The Back
DNF Ian Stanley dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 40   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nortton Sanchez 0:41:45
1
2 Eric Kirouac 0:41:45
2
3 Jason Colon C6Racing 0:41:45
3
4 Nicholas Hellmann 0:41:45
4
5 Owen Wright Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:45
5
6 Andrew Tine SVC/Bikeworks 0:41:45
6
7 Mikael Frisk RaceCF 0:41:45
7
8 Duvalier Alvarez 0:41:50
9 Michael Williams Andiamo Racing 0:41:59
1
10 John Vanstraaten Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:41:59
2
11 Pete Pyzik Capital Velo Club - CVC 0:42:01
3
12 John Stallings Northampton Cycling Club (NCC) 0:42:01
4
Teammate Top 5: Owen Wright
13 Stephen Cameron GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:42:01
5
14 Sean Walsh 0:42:01
6
15 Tom Buttner 0:42:01
7
16 Josh Sollitto CLR Racing 0:42:01
8
17 Joseph Krivitsky DEVO Cycling Cape Cod 0:42:01
9
18 Kevin Mullaly 0:42:01
10
19 Nicolas Villamizar Ccap/Erracers 0:42:01
11
20 Anthony Luke CCAP 0:42:01
12
21 Brendan Schoff CCAP 0:42:01
13
22 Donald Kimball CCAP 0:42:01
14
23 Mario Sepulveda Yes Racing ! 0:42:01
15
24 Michael Honsberger 0:42:01
16
25 Juan Henriquez Crankworks Cycles 0:42:01
17
26 Juan Cruz 0:42:01
18
27 Johnny Meyerle CT Cycling Advancement Program 0:42:01
19
28 Joseph Pedata 0:42:01
20
29 Matthew Solomon Barker Mountain Bikes 0:42:01
21
30 Patrick Walter East End Cycling Team 0:42:01
22
31 Sung Pak Iron Bridge / Tarmac Cycling 0:42:01
23
32 Sean Gribbin State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:42:01
24
33 Tim Cary Northampton Cycling Club 0:42:01
25
Teammate Top 5: Owen Wright
34 David Gilchrist Centerline Optics 0:42:01
26
35 Zackery Weimer 0:42:01
27
36 Steve Bryant Tall Sock Racing 0:42:01
28
37 James Hurst 0:42:01
29
38 Adam Walton New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 0:42:01
30
39 Eric Crespo Team ERRACE 0:42:01
31
40 Justin Ossa Stedman's Bike Shop Racing 0:42:01
32
41 Christopher Zerrip Union Velo 0:42:01
33
42 Brian Haugli Minuteman Road Club 0:42:01
34
43 John Meyerle Team Horst Sports 0:42:01
35
44 Erik Boos Minuteman Road Club 0:42:01
36
45 Charles Vigorita 0:42:01
37
46 Colby Jenkins 0:42:01
38
47 Guadalupe Castellanos ZYCC Cycling club 0:42:01
39
48 Christian Roos SVC/bikeworks 0:42:01
40
49 Evan Bellanceau RACE CF 0:42:01
41
50 Corey Robinson Team Every Man Jack 0:42:01
42
51 Peter Osborn SVC/Bikeworks 0:42:01
43
DNF John Kasbohm Northhampton cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Emmanuel Loaiza Minuteman Road Club dnf
Off The Back
DNF Brandon Marshall Rodeo Adventure Labs dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christopher Ritacco WPI Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Samuel Robinson 545 Velo dnf
Off The Back
DNF James Tierney dnf
Off The Back
DNF John Obrien Race CF dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 49   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Tate Kokubo 0:38:22
1
2 Luis Idarraga Crankworks_cycles 0:38:22
2
3 Jacob Kravitz Stage 1/Airline Cycles 0:38:22
3
4 Georgios Sfakios 0:38:22
4
5 Aedan Hale Race CF 0:38:22
5
6 Jon Osgood 0:38:22
6
7 Josh Hopmans BCA/Linen 0:38:22
7
8 Shane Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle 0:38:22
8
9 Michael Sajewicz 0:38:22
9
10 Steffen Huber Cheshire Cycle Racing 0:38:22
10
11 Brian Collins TTEndurance 0:38:22
11
12 Michael Buan Iron Bridge/Tarmac Cycling 0:38:22
12
13 Matt Halfrey northampton cycling club 0:38:22
13
14 Timothy Perry 0:38:22
14
15 Bennett Gentry 0:38:22
15
16 Tarik Sentissi State 9 Racing p/b Vittoria 0:38:22
16
17 John Scully Team ProPower/Cycle Solutions 0:38:22
17
18 Mark O'neill Team Motion Racing 0:38:22
18
19 Matthew Reynolds 0:38:22
19
20 John Edwards 0:38:42
21 Xiaoyang Ma 0:38:42
22 Richard Trinidad Class Cycles/OSC/RBCO 0:39:20
Off The Back
23 Kevin Weinman Northampton Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
24 Jason Hamilton Eastern Bloc Cycling Club / Farming lap
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 18   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Aubrey Gordon LIBERTY CYCLE 0:40:54
1
2 Paul Curley Spin Arts/American Lung Association 0:40:54
2
3 Patrick Gellineau Team Somerset 0:40:54
3
4 Brian Wolf Purium Health Products Cycling Team 0:40:54
4
5 Tom Stevens Spin Arts Cycling 0:40:54
5
6 David Rustico Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 0:40:54
6
7 Douglas Crane 0:40:54
7
8 Doug O'Neill CRCA/Deno's Wonder Wheel 0:40:54
8
9 David Marti 0:40:54
9
10 John Daut 0:40:54
10
11 James Dao crca 0:40:54
11
12 Bruce Townend PEAK Racing/Valley Bike & Ski Werks 0:40:54
12
13 Scott Wade spinarts 0:40:54
13
Teammate Top 5: Paul Curley
14 Jorge Ramirez 0:40:54
14
15 Ralf Torke Rivertowns Racing 0:40:54
15
16 Dave Otis "GEARLINK Racing Inc." 0:40:54
16
17 Mieczyslaus Burzynski Cyclonauts Racers 0:40:54
17
18 James Themig Mystic Velo Club 0:40:54
18
19 Tom Doucette NEBC p/b Cycle Loft 0:41:37
Off The Back
20 Rick Hardy Boston Road Club 0:41:37
Off The Back
21 Roger Stawasz Northampton Cycling Club 0:41:37
Off The Back
22 Clarence Ballard jr Somerset Wheelmen 0:41:37
Off The Back
23 Ted Kallman Northampton Cycling Club lap
Off The Back
Starters:24   Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danny Estevez Fusion Cycles/Families Together LLC 1:14:55
1
2 Ernest Tautkus 1:14:55
2
3 Sam Rosenholtz 1:14:55
3
4 Preston Buehrer Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
4
5 Matthew Oliveira Hot Tubes 1:14:55
5
6 David Maynard Race CF 1:14:55
6
7 Kevin Yarde Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:14:55
7
8 Keith Mullaly New England Development p/b Cadence 1:14:55
8
9 Ian Whaley Doylestown Bike Works p/b Fred Bean 1:14:55
9
10 Alexander Gaidis 1:14:55
10
11 Stephen Badger Class Cycles/Ovens of France 1:14:55
11
12 Chris Goguen ButcherBox Cycling 1:14:55
12
13 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
13
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
14 David Hildebrand Aetna Racing Team 1:14:55
14
15 Miro Koulnis burlingtron 1:14:55
15
16 Alexander Chrystall New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:14:55
16
17 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing 1:14:55
17
18 Alejandro Guzman Foundation 1:14:55
18
19 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC 1:14:55
19
20 Hunter Pronovost Cheshire Cycle Racing 1:14:55
20
21 Matthew Curbeau Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
21
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
22 Matthew Shaffer Green Line Velo driven by Zipcar 1:14:55
22
23 Keith Kelly Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
23
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
24 Iliya Simeonov MDC 1:14:55
24
25 Sean Cahill Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 1:14:55
25
26 John michael Hackett Peaks Coaching Group Racing Team 1:14:55
26
27 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing 1:14:55
27
28 Stanley Lezon Aetna-Expo Wheelmen 1:14:55
28
29 Michael Martin B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 1:14:55
29
30 Nicholas Willette Aetna Racing Team 1:14:55
30
31 Jordan Lynn Team DSO Mfg - ERRACE 1:14:55
31
32 Jeff Papineau Cyclonauts Racers Inc. 1:14:55
32
33 Jonathan Lowenstein Clif Bar/Giordana 1:14:55
33
34 Mark Wendolowski Cyclonauts Racers 1:14:55
34
35 Kyle Wolfe Cyclonauts Racers 1:14:55
35
36 Joshua Friedman GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:14:55
36
37 Smith Anderson GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:14:55
37
38 Mark Hewitt JAM / NCC 1:14:55
38
39 Stephen Jette New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth 1:14:55
39
40 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
40
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
41 Alex Scherzer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:14:55
41
42 David Hoyle CT Cycling Advancement Program 1:14:55
42
43 Cole Archambault GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 1:14:55
43
44 Ben Liang Velocio Northeast 1:14:55
44
Teammate Top 5: Preston Buehrer
45 Martin Lasak DeathRow Velo/RCS 1:14:55
45
DNF Jose Arguelles Team ERRACE dnf
Off The Back
DNF Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling dnf
Off The Back
DNF Jeffrey Dixon Downeast Racing dnf
Off The Back
DNF Nicholas Huber GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar dnf
Off The Back
DNF Christian Norvold JAM / NCC dnf
Off The Back
DNF Matthew Waskiewicz Team ERRACE p/b DSO Manufacturing dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 1: 14   Cat 2: 15   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Christin Reuter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:55:19
1
2 Tori Wuthrich MIT 0:55:19
2
3 Rosael Torres davis KING KOG / SUN AND AIR 0:55:19
3
4 Roni Vetter BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:55:19
4
Teammate Win: Christin Reuter
5 Madeleine Pascolini-campbell CRCA/e2value 0:55:19
5
6 Emma Collins Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buchikas 0:55:19
6
7 Galen Shaffer GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipcar 0:55:19
7
8 Ariana Adler team ERRACE 0:55:19
8
9 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:55:19
9
10 Vickie Monahan Team ERRACE 0:55:19
10
11 Lizzy Cahill pedalpowertraining.com 0:55:19
11
DNF Andrea Archer CRCA Houlihan Lokey dnf
Off The Back
Finishers: Cat 3: 9   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bethany Newton RACE CF 0:32:13
1
2 Carolyn Mason Race CF 0:32:13
2
Teammate Win: Bethany Newton
3 Emily Curley Corner Cycle 0:32:13
3
4 Dori Aleksandrowicz Team BFSC 0:32:13
4
5 Emma Betuel CRCA/ Houlihan Lokey 0:32:13
5
6 Melissa Gawron BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:32:13
6
7 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA 0:32:13
7
8 Angela Preston Maine Cycling Club 0:32:13
8
9 Amy Ousterhout B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles 0:32:13
9
10 Mira Fowler BikeReg | Share Coffee 0:32:13
10
11 Kristin Anderson Team BFSC 0:32:13
11
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
12 Lisa Berger Team BFSC 0:32:13
12
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
13 Lily Edeen Laurel Bicycle Club 0:32:13
13
14 Evelyn De la rosa YESRACING! 0:32:13
14
15 Loraine Warner Team BFSC 0:32:13
15
Teammate Top 5: Dori Aleksandrowicz
16 Kayla Strand Yes! Racing 0:32:13
16
17 Caroline Thompson Stedmans Bike Shop 0:32:13
17
18 Megan Brief 0:32:13
18
19 Samantha Cox Chainbreakers 0:32:13
19
DNF Laura Fidao Race CF dnf
Off The Back
Teammate Win: Bethany Newton
Finishers: Cat 4: 15   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Laura Summers Team ERRACE 0:41:17
2 Caryl Gale CRCA/Breakaway Courier 0:41:17
3 Nancy Ford Finkraft Women's Cycling Team 0:41:17
4 Ann marie Miller CRCA/NY Vision Group-Fuoriclasse Ra 0:41:17
5 Janet Bumstead Pedal Power Team-MA 0:41:17
6 Lisa Colella Race CF 0:43:09
7 Maria Rosenfeld CRCA/Dave Jordan Racing 0:43:09
8 Carla Ratti TTEndurance 0:43:09
9 Christi Moore Laurel BC 0:43:09
10 Sandra Delgrosso Wayfarer Bicycle lap
11 Carin Wiesner lap
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Julia Sante 0:55:19
1
2 Valerie Hopkins Team Errace 0:55:19
2
3 Laura Summers Team ERRACE 0:55:19
3
4 Julianne Tauscher Pedalpowertraining.com 0:55:19
4
5 Lydia Hausle B2C2/JRA Cycles 0:55:19
5
6 Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight 0:55:19
6
7 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental Pavin 0:55:19
7
8 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Paving 0:55:19
8
9 Ann marie Miller 0:55:19
9
10 Beth Everhart ButcherBox Cycling 0:55:19
10
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 2