Log In
Saint Francis Tulsa Tough • Jun 10 2018
Clear, 87 degrees, wind 8 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cade Bickmore Matrix/RBM
2 John Borstelmann Harvest Racing
3 Zachary Carlson MARIAN UNIVERSITY CYCLING
4 Patrick Walle DNA Racing
5 Grayson Keppler Giant_Lakeside Audi McKinney p
6 Dalton Walters Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
7 Jarrod Moroni
8 Mark Niiro Giant Lakeside Audi McKinney p Teammate Top 5: Grayson Keppler
9 David Gaona
10 Preston Glace Super Squadra p/b Eliel Cyclin
11 Brady Reed Strike Cycling
12 Bryan Burpee Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
13 Ryan Short Monton
14 Tyler Cloutier Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
15 Brendan Housler DNA Racing Teammate Top 5: Patrick Walle
16 Joshua Kush Clarksville Schwinn powered by
17 Kevin Solomon City Title Cycling Team
18 Andrew Evans City Title Cycling Team
19 Andrew Arnold Peloton Racing p/b Northern Ba
20 Grant Najera Soundpony Triad Bank
21 John Ryan Matrix/RBM Teammate Win: Cade Bickmore
22 Olivier Lavigueur Meteor Racing
23 Mattew Aguilar NICK LOPEZ TAILORING CYCLING T
24 Michael Allison Move Up Off-road
25 Mason Quintana Das Wow Racing
26 Aaron Wade VooDoo Racing
27 Ryan Dupree Soundpony Triad Bank
28 Kevin Tempel Rio Grande Elite Cycling Team
29 Jimmy Montreuil DasWow Racing
30 Josh Direen Groove Subaru-Excel Sports
31 Jeff Henry Blue Agave Racing p/b Wholesom
32 Omar Nunez Strike Cycling
33 Fredd Corpuz Full Send Racing
34 Jordan Miller Olathe Subaru Cycling
35 Nick Bruskewitz Butcherbox Cycling
36 Blake Brown Experience Fayetteville Cyclin
37 Spencer Moavenzadeh ButcherBox Cycling
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 16   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alfredo Rodriguez Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team*
2 Scott Law Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
3 Ulises Castillo Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
4 Eric Brunner 303 Project*
5 Scott Mcgill Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek Devo*
6 Sam Bassetti Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Team* Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
7 Eric Young Rally Cycling*
8 Daniel Holloway Texas Roadhouse
9 ? Samuel Los Angeles Bicycle Club
10 Rafael Meran EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
11 Brandon Feehery Bare Racing
12 Reece Robinson Gateway Harley-Davidson Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
13 Daniel Summerhill Texas Roadhouse
14 James Hilyer
15 Anton Varabei Toronto Hustle
16 Cesar Serna Oklahoma Bicycle Project
20 Brenden Hardy Above and Beyond Cancer Cyclin
21 Kevin Girkins Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
22 Hugo Scala Matrix/RBM
23 Michael Hernandez Aevolo Cycling
24 Austin Gomes Project Echelon
25 Jake Magee Texas Roadhouse
26 John Purvis DNA Racing/Garneau
27 Dennis Ramirez Gateway Harley-Davidson Trek U Teammate Top 5: Scott Mcgill
28 Julio Padilla DNA Racing/Garneau
29 Evan Hartig Project Echelon Racing
30 Sean Mcelroy
31 Trevor Jackson Hangar 15 Bicycles Racing
32 Frank Travieso EDA / Evolution Cycling Team
33 Diego Binatena
34 Tyler Locke Support Clean Sport/ Seasucker
35 Nick Torraca Elevate-KHS Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Alfredo Rodriguez
36 Kyle anderson Park place dealerships Team CCR Roofing
37 Cameron Bond Los Angeles Bicycle Club
38 Cyrus Pearo Team Rio Grande
39 Lance Haidet Aevolo Cycling
40 Skyler Mackey KCCX Elite Cyclocross Team
41 Parker Kyzer Cyclus Sports Starlight Factor
42 Kyle Swanson ELBOWZ Racing
43 Matthew Salpietro Texas Roadhouse
44 Miguel Santillanes Support Clean Sport / Sea Suck
Finishers: Cat 1: 34   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Samantha Schneider ISCorp Pro Cycling
2 Valentina Scandolara Roxsolt Attaquer
3 Josie Talbot ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
4 Peta Mullens Hagens Berman / Supermint*
5 Lily Williams Hagens Berman / Supermint*
6 Sharlotte Lucas Roxsolt Attaquer
7 Katie Clouse DNA Cycling Team
8 Skylar Schneider Boels Dolman's Cycling Team
9 Leigh Ganzar Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads*
10 Tina Pic Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
11 Jennifer Luebke Hagens Berman / Supermint* Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
12 Rachel Langdon Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Tota
13 Shelby Reynolds Monster Media Elite Women
14 Charlotte Culver Roxsolt Attaquer Teammate Top 5: Valentina Scandolara
15 Carolyn Defoore Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
15 Michaela Drummond DNA Cycling Team
16 Shelby Tramel CycleSport Specialized p/b Mus
17 Esther Meisels Point S Nokian
18 Liza Rachetto Hagens Berman | supermint Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
19 Erica Allar Rally Cycling
20 Melanie Beale LA Sweat
21 Yussely Mendevil soto ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
22 Summer Moak Rally Cycling
23 Christina Smith Colavita/Bialetti Pro Cycling
24 Starla Teddergreen Hagens Berman | Supermint Teammate Top 5: Peta Mullens
25 Lisa Hulse Cyclesport Specialized p/b Mus
26 Nicole Mertz THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
27 Daphne Karagianis THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
28 Marta Morris Stages Cycling
29 Jessie Hodges ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
30 Sheri Rothe Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
31 Rachel Plessing ALP Cycles Racing
32 Briana Kovac Gray Goat Mobile/Bullseye Tota
33 Jessica Mundy THE METEOR // INTELLIGENTSIA
34 Anne Donley
35 Colleen Gulick Pickle Juice Pro Cycling Team
36 Jennifer Wagner Wolfpack p/b Hyperthreads
37 Caroline Baur ISCorp Pro Cycling Teammate Win: Samantha Schneider
38 Amity Gregg
Finishers: Cat 1: 25   Cat 2: 8   Cat ?: 6