Log In
St. Peter State Championship Time Trial • Jun 9 2018
Heavy Rain, 66 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Toftoy 51:40.0
2 Sam Fritz 52:14.5
3 Nicholas Kimpton 52:34.4
4 Tim Savre 52:39.5
5 Thomas Olek 53:41.5
6 Colin Catlin 55:05.5
7 Tim Mulrooney 55:18.9
8 Thomas Wavrin 55:18.9
9 Noah Middlestaedt 58:33.7
10 Mark Mlinar 58:57.7
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Nick Carter 56:32.4
2 Reid Olson 1:00:16.3
3 Jacob Beissel 1:01:04.7
Finishers: Cat 3: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jason Beck 56:39.6
2 Ryan Seebeck 57:40.5
3 Jacob Olsen 58:07.3
4 John Drew 1:00:08.4
5 Ryan Kraft 1:00:28.6
6 Alex Dawson 1:00:37.3
7 Matt Orzechowski 1:04:40.8
8 Daniel Nelson 1:05:45.9
9 Christian Wenek 1:16:24.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 4   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Daniel Ayala 1:05:43.0
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Barlage 1:14:18.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Chad Weisgram 55:20.3
2 Garett Johnson 1:05:24.2
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Deering 59:42.2
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 William Madden 59:12.2
2 Timothy Kraft 1:00:10.6
3 Jeffrey Hilligoss 1:00:12.6
4 Mike Stensrud 1:01:57.7
5 Leif Irgens 1:06:03.4
6 Mark Mettler 1:09:39.5
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dominic Howes 1:01:02.7
2 Jessop Keene 1:02:54.1
3 Christopher Lamkin 1:13:38.4
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Bonnie Donzella 1:05:20.8
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Scudiero 1:00:45.0
2 Erin Ayala 1:05:01.8
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
DNF Summer Gilbert Karen Loomis
Finishers: Cat 3: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leah Prudhomme 1:05:46.5
2 Melissa Dahlmann 1:06:07.1
Finishers: Cat 2: 2