Log In
Devou Park Hill Climb Time Trial • Jul 6 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jack Mccann Prochain 04:42.00
2 John Murdock Prochain 05:23.00 Teammate Win: Jack Mccann
3 Noah Dart 06:02.00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Maxwell Lundbeck BSM Cycling 04:44.00
2 John Murdock Revolution 04:49.00
3 Christopher Mathers Bishops Bicycles 04:52.00
4 Peter Wimberg Queen City Wheels 04:54.00
5 Dave Hall CES / PedalthePlanet 04:56.00
6 Braden Matt Team CNC 04:56.00
7 Matthew Wright CES / PedalthePlanet 04:59.00 Teammate Top 5: Dave Hall
8 Tim Collins Queen City Wheels 05:00.00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wimberg
9 Paul Neff Queen City Wheels 05:02.00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wimberg
10 Thomas Broderick Reser Fusion 05:06.00
11 Jason Reser Team CNC 05:07.00
12 Alan Willey Queen City Wheels 05:07.00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wimberg
13 Mark Martines Bishop's Bicycles 05:21.00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mathers
14 Janusz Kossek Fuji Cycling 05:22.00
15 Grant Gibson Queen City Wheels 05:22.00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wimberg
16 Brian Arlinghaus Team CNC 05:25.00
17 Anthony Rudd Bishop's Bicycles 05:25.00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mathers
18 Jay Hissett Team CNC 05:26.00
19 Matt Cunningham Trek Store Cincinnati 05:35.00
20 Sean Carr Bishop's Bicycles (Milford) 05:37.00
21 David Ackerman Bishop's Bicycles 05:37.00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mathers
22 Bryan Horton Team CNC 05:38.00
23 Andrew Smith Team CNC 05:47.00
24 Jon Conte Bishops Bicycles 05:48.00 Teammate Top 5: Christopher Mathers
25 Bill Craig Queen City Wheels 06:20.00 Teammate Top 5: Peter Wimberg
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 8   Cat 5: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cooper Ambjorn Team CNC 06:20.00
2 Martha Miller Team Dayton - Secret Cycling 06:20.00
3 Carrie Cochran Team CNC 06:27.00 Teammate Win: Cooper Ambjorn
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1