Log In
Larkinville 2018 Criterium Race 4 • Jun 14 2018
Race uploaded by CrossMgr csv | json
Clear, 71 degrees, wind 17 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20 Lap 21 Lap 22 Lap 23 Lap 24 Lap 25 Lap 26 Lap 27 Lap 28 Lap 29 Lap 30 Lap 31 Lap 32 Lap 33
1 Eric Johnston AscentCycling P/b Neworld Cycle 1:00:21 1:51 1:51 1:43 1:53 1:53 1:46 1:48 1:49 1:48 1:49 1:50 1:53 1:47 1:56 1:52 1:54 1:53 2:01 1:57 1:49 1:55 1:53 1:45 1:46 1:45 1:47 1:43 1:43 1:45 1:48 1:47 1:43 1:45
2 Scott Elliot 1:00:27
1
1:52 1:52 1:52 1:55 1:50 1:46 1:46 1:50 1:51 1:40 1:45 1:52 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:53 2:00 2:00 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:46 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:48 1:45
3 Jake Castor Once Again Nut Butter multi sport r 1:00:27
2
1:50 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:45 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:43 1:47 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:55 1:59 1:57 1:43 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:49 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:46
4 John Holden Nalgene / Sager Beer Works 1:00:27
3
1:50 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:45 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:43 1:47 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:55 1:59 1:57 1:43 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:49 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:46
5 Dylan Bibic Midweek CC 1:00:29
4
1:50 1:50 1:54 1:54 1:45 1:48 1:51 1:50 1:51 1:46 1:46 1:46 1:48 1:55 1:55 1:51 1:53 2:00 1:57 1:49 1:56 1:52 1:47 1:47 1:44 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:48 1:49 1:49 1:46 1:41
6 Steven Mongielo Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:29
5
1:50 1:50 1:55 1:53 1:45 1:47 1:49 1:52 1:53 1:42 1:42 1:52 1:49 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:54 2:01 1:58 1:49 1:52 1:52 1:48 1:48 1:42 1:45 1:43 1:49 1:49 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:39
7 Timothy Paul Once Again Racing fueled by Once Ag 1:00:29
6
Teammate Top 5: Jake Castor
1:51 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:48 1:43 1:50 1:51 1:50 1:41 1:47 1:49 1:49 1:55 1:54 1:53 1:55 1:58 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:45 1:51 1:43 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:49 1:49 1:45 1:40
8 Mike Little Ascent Cycling 1:00:29
7
1:50 1:50 1:55 1:53 1:42 1:46 1:49 1:49 1:48 1:50 1:50 1:52 1:48 1:54 1:56 1:51 1:53 2:01 1:56 1:49 1:55 1:53 1:45 1:50 1:41 1:47 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:49 1:49 1:46 1:42
9 Nick Demarchi Projekt 1:00:30
8
1:53 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:44 1:47 1:49 1:51 1:52 1:41 1:47 1:51 1:50 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:55 1:57 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:47 1:48 1:43 1:44 1:42 1:48 1:48 1:48 1:48 1:47 1:41
10 James Keezer Midweek Cycling Club 1:00:30
9
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic
1:52 1:52 1:52 1:52 1:43 1:46 1:48 1:49 1:56 1:52 1:41 1:49 1:49 1:56 1:53 1:48 1:51 1:51 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:45 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:53 1:48 1:49 1:47 1:41
11 Michael Ybanez techy kids 1:00:30
10
1:55 1:50 1:50 1:54 1:45 1:47 1:51 1:51 1:52 1:43 1:43 1:50 1:50 1:55 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:59 1:51 1:51 1:49 1:49 1:48 1:45 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:49 1:47 1:40
12 Chris Tirone 1:00:30
11
1:51 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:50 1:50 1:44 1:49 1:51 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:53 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:47 1:43 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:51 1:46 1:39
13 Jacques Cormier MIDWEEK CYCLING 1:00:30
12
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic
1:51 1:50 1:54 1:54 1:44 1:47 1:51 1:50 1:51 1:41 1:47 1:50 1:49 1:52 1:56 1:53 1:54 2:00 1:58 1:49 1:53 1:52 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:45 1:46 1:46 1:47 1:49 1:49 1:44 1:42
14 Andrew Mcewan St. Catharines Cycling Club 1:00:30
13
1:56 1:46 1:54 1:54 1:45 1:47 1:51 1:52 1:51 1:45 1:42 1:50 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:53 1:54 2:00 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:47 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:50 1:46 1:41
15 Ian Manning 1:00:30
14
1:51 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:43 1:50 1:51 1:45 1:43 1:50 1:48 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:53 2:00 1:59 1:47 1:55 1:53 1:46 1:50 1:43 1:45 1:45 1:45 1:48 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:41
16 Miguel Novo NovoFit - Girardin 1:00:31
15
1:51 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:52 1:45 1:48 1:51 1:45 1:44 1:50 1:48 1:52 1:54 1:52 1:58 1:56 1:58 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:47 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:49 1:46 1:41
17 Michael Fawcett Cyclepath Oakville Race Team 1:00:31
16
1:58 1:46 1:53 1:53 1:44 1:47 1:52 1:50 1:46 1:46 1:49 1:49 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:49 1:49 1:51 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:57 1:47 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:41
18 Jeff Lubkowski Premium Mortgage Company Cycling Te 1:00:31
17
1:57 1:46 1:54 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:46 1:46 1:50 1:45 1:44 1:49 1:49 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:54 2:00 1:58 1:48 1:54 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:44 1:46 1:44 1:44 1:47 1:48 1:50 1:44 1:42
19 David Van horn Projekt 1:00:31
18
1:50 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:45 1:48 1:49 1:47 1:50 1:52 1:50 1:49 1:54 1:55 1:51 1:53 2:01 1:57 1:50 1:54 1:51 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:49 1:51 1:45 1:41
20 Sebastian Zdyb Midweek Cycling Club 1:00:31
19
Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic
1:58 1:45 1:53 1:55 1:50 1:51 1:44 1:48 1:51 1:45 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:54 1:54 1:53 1:54 2:00 1:59 1:47 1:55 1:52 1:47 1:48 1:44 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:48 1:51 1:46 1:40
21 Eric Curtis Projekt 1:00:31
20
1:51 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:44 1:49 1:50 1:45 1:44 1:50 1:48 1:52 1:55 1:52 1:54 1:59 1:59 1:49 1:54 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:47 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:48 1:51 1:45 1:40
22 Adam Wojcik Local Openers 1:00:32
21
1:56 1:45 1:45 2:02 1:51 1:53 1:46 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:44 1:49 1:49 1:50 1:56 1:52 1:58 1:58 1:57 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:46 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:44 1:44 1:49 1:49 1:50 1:46 1:40
23 Trevor Vowles Local Openers #divedeep 1:00:32
22
1:52 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:46 1:47 1:50 1:44 1:40 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:44 1:46 1:42 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:51 1:45 1:40
24 Kenneth Thomas Legaci Cycling 1:00:34
23
1:59 1:45 1:53 1:54 1:48 1:53 1:44 1:48 1:51 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:48 1:53 1:55 1:52 1:54 2:00 1:59 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:44 1:46 1:43 1:47 1:47 1:47 1:51 1:43 1:45
25 Shane Lavell NovoFit- Girardin Racing 1:00:35
24
1:52 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:45 1:47 1:51 1:46 1:44 1:48 1:48 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:58 1:57 1:58 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:44 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:48 1:48 1:48 1:44
26 Corey Knowles Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:40 1:51 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:51 1:50 1:44 1:50 1:51 1:45 1:41 1:49 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:52 1:53 2:01 1:57 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:46 1:50 1:42 1:44 1:46 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:52 1:44 1:50
27 Jonathan Capozzi Local Openers 1:00:40 1:50 1:50 1:56 1:55 1:51 1:51 1:46 1:47 1:51 1:46 1:46 1:47 1:48 1:51 1:56 1:53 1:52 2:01 1:58 1:50 1:53 1:52 1:47 1:49 1:42 1:47 1:43 1:45 1:48 1:47 1:52 1:46 1:49
28 Jonathan Siuta Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:51 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:48 1:51 1:50 1:50 1:50 1:44 1:49 1:48 1:50 1:57 1:52 1:52 1:56 1:56 1:56 1:54 1:54 1:48 1:48 1:44 1:47 1:43 1:46 1:46 1:48 1:51 1:43 2:04
29 Robert Hengel Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:23 1:58 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:50 1:51 1:45 1:48 1:50 1:45 1:48 1:47 1:48 1:52 1:55 1:52 1:54 2:00 1:59 1:49 1:51 1:53 1:47 1:50 1:45 1:46 2:10 2:05 1:59 2:03 2:04 1:51
30 Scott Farrell Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:00:32 1:56 1:45 1:54 1:54 1:49 1:52 1:47 1:48 1:50 1:49 2:12 2:18 2:14 2:18 1:56 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:46 1:45 1:45 1:47 1:48 1:51 1:45 1:41
31 Patrick Mcgovern Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:01:19 1:51 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:47 1:48 1:50 1:46 1:46 1:47 1:47 1:54 1:55 1:52 1:53 2:00 1:59 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:46 1:51 1:46 1:57 2:13 2:12 2:13 2:06 2:06 2:06
32 Robert Dietrick 1:00:56 1:51 1:51 1:55 1:54 1:50 1:51 1:46 1:48 1:50 1:48 2:31 2:21 2:21 1:54 1:52 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:49 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:43 1:46 1:53 2:47 2:25 1:51 1:46 2:04
33 Christopher Bushover Handlebars Cycle Company 1:01:22 1:51 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:50 1:51 1:46 1:47 1:51 1:45 1:46 2:03 2:18 2:18 2:18 2:15 1:58 1:58 1:50 1:53 1:53 1:47 1:49 1:45 2:08 2:11 2:12 2:12 1:57 2:00 2:14
34 Thomas Robinson Shickluna Bikes | Catalyst Fitness 1:01:19 1:59 1:50 2:35 2:17 2:06 2:33 2:20 2:17 2:16 2:16 2:15 2:20 2:21 1:55 1:59 1:58 1:50 1:52 1:53 2:06 2:20 2:25 2:25 2:05 1:58 2:03 2:04 2:47
DNF Oliver Campbell Midweek Cycling Club Teammate Top 5: Dylan Bibic 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:53 1:50 1:50 1:44 1:50 1:51 1:45 1:49 1:49 1:49 1:49 1:54 1:52 1:57 1:57 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:49 1:49 1:50 1:43
DNF James Costello Buffalo Bicycling Club 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:54 1:51 1:51 1:46 1:48 1:50 1:49 2:02 2:15 2:19 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:51
DNF Todd Scheske Legaci Cycling Productions 1:57 1:51 1:51 1:51 1:48 1:51 1:46 1:49 1:51
DNF Michael Cormier Legaci Cycling Productions 1:56 1:46 3:49 1:50 3:40 2:45 2:45 2:45
DNF Brenden Conway DeathRow Velo 1:57 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:00 3:08 2:38 2:55
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 15   Cat ?: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13 Lap 14 Lap 15 Lap 16 Lap 17 Lap 18 Lap 19 Lap 20
1 Andrew Scott Midweek Cycling 0:39:29
1
2:11 2:11 1:54 1:54 2:00 2:01 2:01 1:52 1:58 2:01 2:01 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:59 1:49
2 Robert Leipler 0:39:30
2
2:11 2:11 1:54 1:54 2:00 2:01 2:01 1:52 1:58 2:01 2:01 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:59 1:50
3 Bryan Bonn Independent Health Cycling 0:39:30
3
2:10 2:10 1:55 2:00 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:48 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:51 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:49
4 Michael Leonard Racer Sportif / Mattamy Homes 0:39:30
4
2:20 2:00 1:56 1:56 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:46 2:00 2:01 2:00 1:57 2:01 2:00 1:45 1:49 1:55 2:00 2:02 1:49
5 Jeff Sipos Campus WheelWorks 0:39:30
5
2:11 2:11 1:56 1:53 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:46 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:44 1:51 1:57 2:02 1:59 1:49
6 Matt Smitley Full Moon Vista 0:39:30
6
2:10 2:10 1:55 1:55 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:46 2:01 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:46 1:58 1:55 1:54 1:58 1:49
7 Matthew Castilloux 0:39:30
7
2:11 2:11 1:56 1:56 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:48 2:00 2:01 2:00 1:55 2:03 2:01 1:51 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:59 1:48
8 Tom Scheeler 42 North Brewing Company 0:39:30
8
2:21 2:00 1:55 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:02 1:48 1:59 2:01 2:00 1:57 2:00 1:58 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:53 1:58 1:50
9 John Moore Buffalo Bicycling Club/Tom's Pro Bi 0:39:30
9
2:10 2:10 1:56 1:56 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:47 1:59 2:01 2:01 1:55 2:01 2:01 1:50 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:49
10 Brian Degnan Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood 0:39:30
10
2:18 1:59 1:59 1:56 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:47 1:59 2:01 2:01 1:59 1:59 1:58 2:00 1:49 1:53 1:54 1:58 1:50
11 Anthony Sylor Once Again Nut Butter Multi-Sport R 0:39:30
11
2:19 2:01 1:55 1:56 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:48 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:57 2:01 2:00 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:58 1:51
12 Ethan Carney Once Again Nut Butter 0:39:31
12
2:19 2:00 1:55 1:55 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:44 2:02 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:49 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:59 1:51
13 Joe Prybylski Tom's Pro Bike 0:39:31
13
2:10 2:10 1:55 1:56 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:48 1:59 2:01 2:01 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:49
14 Alex Davies Campus WheelWorks 0:39:31
14
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:15 1:50 2:01 2:05 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:54 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:58 1:52 1:53 1:55 1:54 1:58 1:51
15 Derek Koops Midweek Cycling 0:39:31
15
Teammate Win: Andrew Scott
2:05 2:05 2:05 1:58 1:58 2:02 2:02 1:49 1:58 2:00 1:59 1:57 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:54 1:58 1:51
16 Rory Heinlein Once Again Nut Butter Multi Sport T 0:39:32
16
2:20 2:01 1:56 1:56 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:52 1:55 2:00 2:00 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:55 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:51
17 Andrew Emborsky Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:39:32
17
2:20 2:00 1:55 1:55 2:00 2:02 2:03 1:47 1:59 2:00 2:00 1:59 2:00 1:59 1:51 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:51
18 Ryan Scully Projekt 0:39:32
18
2:10 2:10 1:56 1:56 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:48 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:53 1:48 2:02 1:58 1:51
19 Raymond Zilliox Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:39:32
19
2:20 2:01 1:55 1:55 2:01 2:01 2:01 1:48 1:57 2:01 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 1:53 1:55 1:55 1:58 1:51
20 Michael Longfield Midweek Cycling 0:39:33
20
Teammate Win: Andrew Scott
2:11 2:11 1:56 1:56 1:59 2:01 2:02 1:48 1:58 2:01 2:01 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:54 1:54 1:55 1:59 1:52
21 David Bibic Midweek CC 0:39:34
21
Teammate Win: Andrew Scott
2:22 1:59 1:55 1:56 1:56 2:04 2:03 1:49 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:50 1:53 1:57 1:55 1:58 1:53
22 Alexander Macfarlane Campus Wheelworks 0:39:34
22
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:21 1:59 1:54 1:57 2:00 2:02 2:02 1:48 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:55 2:03 1:59 1:51 1:54 1:54 1:54 1:58 1:54
23 Bob Haufler Midweek Cycling Club 0:39:34
23
Teammate Win: Andrew Scott
2:21 2:00 1:55 1:57 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:48 1:58 2:01 2:00 1:58 1:59 2:00 1:50 1:54 1:55 1:54 1:59 1:52
24 Jeff Murphy Team PBR 0:39:34
24
2:11 2:11 1:56 1:56 1:59 2:01 2:01 1:48 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:52 1:53 1:56 1:55 1:58 1:52
25 James Schuler Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:39:34
25
2:22 2:00 1:55 1:53 2:01 2:00 2:02 1:48 2:00 2:01 2:00 1:54 2:01 2:02 1:52 1:53 1:54 1:54 1:59 1:53
26 Joe Giovenco Buffalo Bicycling Club 0:39:34
26
2:22 1:58 1:58 1:56 1:58 2:02 2:02 1:51 1:56 2:01 2:00 1:59 1:59 2:00 1:52 1:52 1:55 1:54 1:58 1:52
27 John Embow Campus Wheelworks 0:39:36
27
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:22 1:58 1:55 1:56 1:57 2:06 2:02 1:53 1:55 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:59 1:59 1:50 1:54 1:55 1:55 1:57 1:56
28 Patrick Duffin Campus WheelWorks 0:39:41 Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos 2:22 1:56 1:56 1:56 2:00 2:01 2:03 1:47 1:59 2:01 2:00 1:58 2:01 1:59 1:52 1:52 1:54 1:53 1:59 2:00
29 Robert Maulucci Campus Wheelworks 0:41:03
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:22 1:59 1:55 1:57 1:58 2:02 2:01 1:51 1:58 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 1:53 1:59 2:13 2:19 2:15 2:15
30 Joseph Sims EFPR Group - TREK 0:39:36 2:05 2:05 2:05 1:55 1:59 2:02 2:02 1:53 1:59 2:05 2:17 2:10 2:14 2:15 2:15 2:15 1:58 1:59 1:54
31 Adrian Gorski Conglomerate Ltd 0:39:37 2:21 2:00 1:55 1:55 2:00 2:00 2:03 1:45 2:04 2:00 2:00 1:58 1:58 1:59 1:45 2:33 2:35 2:22 2:14
32 Eric Hernandez Campus Wheelworks 0:40:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Jeff Sipos
2:21 1:59 1:55 1:57 2:00 2:01 2:01 1:51 1:57 2:00 2:01 1:58 2:00 2:00 2:29 2:29 2:25 2:29 2:21
33 William Dowling BBC 0:40:31
Off The Back
2:22 2:00 1:56 1:56 1:58 2:01 2:01 1:52 1:57 2:15 2:21 2:14 2:16 2:11 2:12 2:10 2:12 2:13 2:14
34 Scott Prior Bike Zone 0:40:31
Off The Back
2:23 1:59 1:56 1:57 1:58 2:01 2:01 1:53 2:00 2:13 2:19 2:15 2:16 2:11 2:12 2:09 2:05 2:21 2:14
35 Derek Bell Just Ride/Buffalo Hardwood 0:40:31
Off The Back
2:21 2:00 1:56 1:56 1:59 2:00 2:03 1:53 1:56 2:00 2:12 4:56 2:11 2:12 2:10 2:12 2:13 2:14
36 Andrew Thomas Love & Sprockets 0:41:22
Off The Back
2:06 2:06 2:06 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:00 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:57 1:58 4:01 1:51 1:54 3:49 1:51 3:48
37 Peter Leonard Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0:41:24
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Michael Leonard
2:03 2:03 2:03 2:03 2:03 2:01 2:01 1:53 1:53 2:00 2:00 1:59 1:59 1:59 3:46 1:54 1:54 5:42
38 John Goetz 0:42:02
Off The Back
2:26 2:20 2:36 2:35 2:29 2:40 2:46 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:42 2:44 2:34 2:35 2:45 2:39
DNF J.d. Archbold Madonna Wheelers
Off The Back
2:20 2:01 1:59 1:55 1:59 1:59 2:02 3:10 2:38 2:00 1:59 1:59
DNF Jim Gorman Independent Health Cycling
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Bryan Bonn
2:21 1:59 1:55 1:56 2:00 2:00 2:01 1:54
DNF Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles
Off The Back
2:11 2:11 2:11
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 19   Cat 5: 11   Cat ?: 9  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 William Bibic Midweek CC 0:28:14 2:20 2:20 2:09 2:13 2:08 2:01 2:14 2:10 2:11 2:16 2:01 2:01 2:02
2 J.d. Archbold Madonna Wheelers 0:28:15 2:21 2:21 2:11 2:11 2:04 2:06 2:15 2:10 2:11 2:16 1:58 2:03 2:03
3 Cole Dempster Midweek Cycling Club 0:28:20 Teammate Win: William Bibic 2:20 2:20 2:09 2:14 2:09 2:01 2:15 2:10 2:10 2:08 2:08 2:04 2:04
4 Ethan Hallett 0:28:40 2:16 2:16 2:16 2:16 2:09 2:02 2:14 2:11 2:11 2:14 2:01 2:11 2:19
5 Wiktoria Zdyb Midweek Cycling Club 0:29:11 Teammate Win: William Bibic 2:20 2:20 2:08 2:14 2:09 2:02 2:15 2:10 2:10 2:16 2:06 2:33 2:21
6 Ethan Grover Once Again Racing Fueled by Once Ag 0:28:18 2:20 2:20 2:08 2:12 2:12 2:03 2:24 2:48 2:19 2:26 2:33 2:27
7 Simon Zouev Midweek 0:28:55 Teammate Win: William Bibic 2:21 2:21 2:08 2:13 2:08 2:02 2:46 2:25 2:22 2:49 2:36 2:38
8 Qindi Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:28:38 2:27 2:16 2:22 2:49 2:31 2:50 2:52 2:46 2:45 2:37 2:19
9 Aubrey Roden 0:28:40 2:21 2:21 2:23 2:43 2:37 2:50 2:51 2:46 2:45 2:36 2:21
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Alison Merner Nickel City Cycles 0:28:12 2:25 2:13 2:09 2:15 2:07 2:01 2:18 2:10 2:08 2:17 2:04 2:02 1:57
2 Rachel Andrews Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:28:13 2:26 2:13 2:08 2:15 2:08 2:03 2:16 2:10 2:09 2:18 2:02 2:04 1:57
3 Traci Cummings 0:28:21 2:26 2:13 2:09 2:15 2:09 1:59 2:18 2:10 2:09 2:15 2:07 2:04 2:03
4 Elizabeth Archbold Madonna Wheelers 0:28:49 2:25 2:13 2:09 2:15 2:09 1:58 2:12 2:14 2:10 2:12 2:12 2:03 2:31
5 Jennifer Bell Buffalo Hardwood/Just Ride 0:29:17 2:26 2:13 2:09 2:14 2:09 2:00 2:18 2:10 2:10 2:13 2:15 2:26 2:28
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime Lap 1 Lap 2 Lap 3 Lap 4 Lap 5 Lap 6 Lap 7 Lap 8 Lap 9 Lap 10 Lap 11 Lap 12 Lap 13
1 Madison Dempster Midweek 0:28:12 2:25 2:15 2:09 2:14 2:09 2:00 2:17 2:10 2:10 2:16 2:02 2:03 1:57
2 Amber Custodi TriVault 0:28:13 2:25 2:15 2:09 2:15 2:09 2:01 2:16 2:10 2:10 2:16 2:02 2:03 1:58
3 Jennifer Redding TriVault 0:28:20 2:25 2:16 2:08 2:15 2:07 2:01 2:18 2:10 2:10 2:16 2:05 2:03 2:02
4 Jill Leonard Racer Sportif/Mattamy Homes 0:28:22 2:27 2:14 2:09 2:12 2:12 2:01 2:15 2:11 2:11 2:15 2:04 2:04 2:02
5 Katelyn Murray Campus Wheelworks 0:28:17 2:20 2:20 2:08 2:14 2:12 2:17 2:28 2:24 2:22 2:26 2:33 2:26
6 Jessica Elder 0:28:17 2:27 2:15 2:09 2:14 2:12 2:14 2:28 2:24 2:23 2:25 2:35 2:26
7 Jacquelyn Gerwitz-dunn Campus Wheelworks 0:28:55 Teammate Top 5: Katelyn Murray 2:32 2:36 2:36 2:34 2:41 2:37 2:37 2:38 2:45 2:37 2:36
8 Sara Ture Once Again Racing Fueled By Once Ag 0:28:21 2:26 2:15 2:10 3:32 3:04 4:11 2:20 3:15 2:35 2:29
Finishers: Cat 4: 5   Cat ?: 3