Log In
Rosewood Series • Jun 10 2018
Partly Cloudy, 86 degrees, wind 7 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anthony Yaques Aminorip 0:50:32
2 Justin Bolde 239 Racing Team 0:50:33
3 Alexis Cespedes Silcarbon Racing 0:50:33
4 Enrique Lopez dope Ultra Bike 0:51:22
5 Sebastian Cano Aminorip 0:51:23 Teammate Win: Anthony Yaques
6 Nathaniel Worcester Unattached 0:51:24
7 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:51:24
8 Dan Bond Vivo Cycling Attorney 0:51:25
9 Yoelkis Aira dope Elvys Trucking Corp 0:51:52
10 Mike Ferreiro Silcarbon Racing Team 0:52:13
11 William Cuello Ultra Bike Keybiscayne 0:52:30
12 Alexander Gil Rush Mack Cycle 0:52:53
DNF Julio Revoredo Silcarbon Racing Team 0:00:00
DNF Alexander Zambrana RACERS EDGE CYCLE SHOP 0:00:00
DNF Christopher Wright Unattached 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Perez avila Elvys Trucking Corp 0:50:33
Off The Front
2 Robert Artiga parker Kedall Lakes 0:50:34
Off The Front
3 Ariel Lee Kedall Lakes 0:51:23
1
4 K Sakai Vivo Cycling Attorney 0:51:23
2
5 Alfredo Diaz Team Cornerstone - FL 0:51:23
3
6 Javier Bomnin Silcarbon Racing Team 0:51:24
4
7 Carlos Fuentes HG Bike Shop 0:51:26
5
8 Leonardo Torcat Unattached 0:51:27
6
9 Jose Garcel Team Cornerstone - FL 0:51:30 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Diaz
10 Brent Lucas Hollywood Big Wheelers 0:51:31
11 Francisco Ruiz Unattached 0:51:34
12 Lisandro Cristia Gracianos Bicycle Center 0:51:35
13 Andre Reid Vivo Cycling Attorney 0:51:38 Teammate Top 5: K Sakai
14 Mijail Gonzalez HG Bike Shop 0:51:40
15 Esteban Lettieres 239 Racing Team 0:51:41
16 Locksley Vassell One Love 0:51:43
17 Jose Alamo Colavita Racing Inc 0:51:45
18 Adrian Perez Team Cornerstone - FL 0:51:52 Teammate Top 5: Alfredo Diaz
19 Fabian Garcia Silcarbon Racing Team 0:52:50
Off The Back
DNF James Wilson Carolina VelolCycle Center 0:00:00
DNF Jorge Leon Velo Masters Of Miami 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 3: 20   Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Garfield Smith One Love 0:51:22
1
2 Mavin Anderson Endurance Cycling Club 0:51:22
2
3 Daniel Davis Gracianos Bicycle Center 0:51:22
3
4 Geony Borrego lee Borrego 0:51:23
4
5 Ariel Fernandez Unattached 0:51:23
5
6 Abdel Salas HG Bike Shop 0:51:24
6
7 William Geib CS Velo 0:51:24
7
8 Kadel Piedrahita HG Bike Shop 0:51:24
8
9 Maximilian Polo Unattached 0:51:24
9
10 Christian Lugo Unattached 0:51:25
10
11 Geovany Barreiro Unattached 0:51:25
11
12 Randy Caraballo Unattached 0:51:25
12
13 Jose Mora Gracianos Bicycle Center 0:51:25
13
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Davis
14 George Johnson Unattached 0:51:25
14
15 Jimmy De la luz caballero Unattached 0:51:26
15
16 Renan Dolabella Unattached 0:51:26
16
17 George Pedroso Unattached 0:51:28
17
18 Rafael Carrillo barrios Unattached 0:51:29
18
19 Arturo Soler Bike Link 0:51:29
19
20 Leonel Figueredo HG Bike Shop 0:51:35
21 Juan Sanchez Unattached 0:51:56
22 Carlos Mendoza Gracianos Bicycle Center 0:52:10
Off The Back
Teammate Top 5: Daniel Davis
23 Mila Guzman Silcarbon Racing Team 0:52:53
Off The Back
24 Carlos Flores Unattached 0:52:53
Off The Back
DNF Kayla Yuengling One Love 0:00:00 Teammate Win: Garfield Smith
DNF Odel Inocencio HG Bike Shop 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 4: 13   Cat 5: 10   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Leonardo Perez avila Elvys Trucking Corp 0:53:32
Off The Front
2 Carlos Fuentes HG Bike Shop 0:53:32
Off The Front
3 Jonet Hernandez D Professional 0:53:58
Off The Front
4 Ariel Lee Team Cornerstone - FL 0:54:55
1
5 Jose Frank rodriguez Stradalli Team 0:54:55
2
6 Gustavo D. leon 239 Racing Team 0:54:57
3
7 Delfino Parra RACERS EDGE CYCLE SHOP 0:54:58
4
8 Esteban Lettieres 239 Racing Team 0:54:58
5
9 Jose Alamo Colavita Racing Inc 0:54:58
6
10 Jose Armas D Professional 0:54:59
7
Teammate Top 5: Jonet Hernandez
11 Leonel Figueredo HG Bike Shop 0:55:00
8
Teammate Top 5: Carlos Fuentes
12 Christopher Wright Unattached 0:55:00
9
13 Dan Bond Vivo Cycling Attorney 0:55:02
10
14 Ransford Robinson D Professional 0:55:02
11
Teammate Top 5: Jonet Hernandez
15 Juan Mendez Cycling 4 Autism 0:55:10
16 Christopher Corrigan Cool Beans Racing 0:55:10
DNF James Wilson Carolina VelolCycle Center 0:00:00
DNF Damian Paulete 239 Racing Team 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 6   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jose Valdivia D Professional 0:52:28
2 Omelio Rufin CEIVER 0:52:28
3 Jose Armas D Professional 0:52:29 Teammate Win: Jose Valdivia
4 Kevin Abbate Bill Bone Bike Law/LCT 0:52:29
5 Jorge Leon Velo Masters Of Miami 0:52:29
6 Gustavo D. leon 239 Racing Team 0:52:40
7 Jose Solis D Professional 0:52:40 Teammate Win: Jose Valdivia
8 Israel Vera Bike Link 0:52:40
9 Delfino Parra RACERS EDGE CYCLE SHOP 0:52:41
10 Criffin Van nest Unattached 0:52:45
11 Peter Ebanks One Love 0:52:49
12 Paul Perry Ghost Riders 0:53:03
13 Richard Abreu Unattached 0:53:04
14 Jose Molina Unattached 0:55:14
15 Kayla Yuengling One Love 0:55:25
DNF Damian Paulete 239 Racing Team 0:00:00
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 4   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1