Log In
Yarmouth Clam Festival Road Race • Jul 22 2018
Series: NEBRA2018
Light Rain, 63 degrees, wind 4 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ethan Call NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt 1:22:00
1
2 Sam Rosenholtz TORONTO HUSTLE
2
3 Kale Wenczel JAM / NCC
3
4 Cory Jay Craftsman Construction
4
5 Breeze Keller Wheels n waves
5
6 Mike Morse Velocio Northeast
6
7 Derek Hughes Craftsman Construction Racing
7
8 Keith Mullaly NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
8
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
9 Adam Myerson Cycle-Smart
9
10 Maximilian Jentzsch B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
10
11 Alexander Grabau Boston Racing Independent
11
12 Kyle Kneabone Craftsman Construction
12
Teammate Top 5: Cory Jay
13 Anthony Giguere BMB RACING
13
14 Dominic Giampaolo Busytown Bikes
14
15 Erik Saunders Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
15
16 Fisher Curran ButcherBox Cycling
16
17 Alec Cunningham RACE CF | racecf.org @racecf
17
18 Matthew Robinson
18
19 Eliot Pitney Downeast Racing
19
20 Peter Bradshaw Mad Alchemy | Zanconato
20
21 Matt Stordy ButcherBox Cycling
21
22 Travis Dixon Downeast Racing
22
23 Colin Edwards Craftsman Construction
23
Teammate Top 5: Cory Jay
24 Matt Moon Downeast Racing
24
25 Andrew Page Project 207 Racing
25
26 Kurt Schmid NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
26
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
27 Zackery Weimer Barker Mountain Bikes
27
28 Patrick Ruane Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
28
29 Chris Dsida Downeast Racing
29
30 Kent Ryan Tall Sock Racing
30
31 Ron Dunn BMB RACING
31
32 Ethan Pfenninger NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
32
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
33 Jack Greene NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
33
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
34 Stephen Jette NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
34
Teammate Win: Ethan Call
35 Regina Legge GREEN LINE VELO driven by Zipca
35
36 Kenny Mcneill Velocio Northeast
36
37 Alex Cox Velocio Northeast
37
38 Patrick White B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
38
39 Fred Thomas A-D Racing
39
40 Christopher Darling Portland Velo Club
40
41 Bruce Diehl Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
41
42 Andre Boudreau Craftsman Construction
42
Teammate Top 5: Cory Jay
43 Neal Coughlin Rainbow Bike Cycling
43
44 Eric Weinrich Momentum Barracuda
44
45 Tim Mitchell CCB Foundation - Sicleri
45
46 Alec Donahue JAM / NCC
46
Teammate Top 5: Kale Wenczel
47 Connor Jennings Velocio Northeast
47
48 Ben Ryan New England Devo p/b Cadence Wealth
48
49 Lucas Fortini Velocio Northeast
49
50 Travis Kroot Project 207 Racing
50
51 Dino Piskopanis ButcherBox Cycling
51
52 Alan Pimentel CCB
52
53 Sean Lamontagne Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental P Lapped
54 Scott White Maine Cycling Club / Rainbow Bi
55 Steve Cullen ButcherBox Cycling
DNF John Boucher
DNF John Grenier Rainbow Bicycle Racing
DNF Christopher Poulin Tall Sock Racing
DNF George Theall Portland Velo Club
DNF Michael Waldroup Tall Sock Racing
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 17   Cat 3: 22   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ashlyn Woods
1
2 Kaia Schmid NE Devo p/b Cadence Wealth Mgmt
2
3 Danielle Ruane Sunapee//Buchikas/Continental P
3
4 Danielle Baron Sunapee/Buchikas/Continental Pa
4
5 Erin Faccone B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
5
6 Leslie Lupien B2C2 p/b JRA Cycles
6
7 Lauren Leclaire Levine Law Group p/b Huseby.com
7
8 Laura Campbell Rainbow Bikes
8
9 Cathy Morton BMB Racing
9
10 Lydia Hausle B2C2/JRA Cycles
10
11 Julie Tracy Sunapee/Buchika's/Continental P
11
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
12 Katie Aman Middlebury College/BMB
12
13 Nicole Cyr Bikeman.com
13
14 Emily Oseid
14
15 Ashley Stanton niehoff Portland Velo Club
15
16 Tanya Boulanova Butcherbox Cycling
16
17 Emily Boardman
17
18 Beth Everhart ButcherBox Cycling
18
DNF Melinda Barnes Keep it Tight
19
DNF Meredith Currier Bikeman
20
DNF Lillian Naimie Sunapee/Continental Paving/Buch
21
Teammate Top 5: Danielle Ruane
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3