Log In
Bloomington Crit • Jul 16 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ray Smith LILLY GRAYGOAT RACING
2 Aaron Pilling SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
3 David Anderson MISSIONERRYARMS
4 Michael Wilkie ATHLETESYESIGN?
5 Matt Brindle TEAMUITARAB?
6 Naveen John TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING
7 Andrew Truemper XXXACINGTHLETICO?
8 John Woods TEAMPLAND/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
9 Jason Mygrant BLUEIDGEESIGNYCLINGEAM?
10 Marc Johnson INDIEBIKE/BNGIE'SIST
11 Chad Tieman MENFTEELACING?
12 James Walter ?
13 Tobias Holsman MOBQUADYCLING?
14 George Boren TEAMUITARAB? Teammate Top 5: Matt Brindle
15 Tim Davis MOBQUADYCLING
16 Cooper Simon REDONEYCLING?
17 Nick Sapp SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 James Freeman CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
19 Samuel Hartman CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
20 Rob Smallman SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA
DNF Eric Anderson RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Brian Arfmann ?
DNF Ian Blackwell MOBQUADYCLING
DNF Spencer Dell TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Kevin Depasse SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE
DNF Reid Flood SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Matt Green ?
DNF Sam Harbison ?
DNF Eric Johnson TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Dustin Jones INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Joshua Kush TEAMEBOIDGE?
DNF Nick Lenard ?
DNF Jamie Lopez TEAMACK
DNF Zachary Lusk SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE?
DNF Luke Momper ?
DNF Timothy Nixon ?
DNF Kyle Perry TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Christopher Pfeiffer TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Ralph Prattii INDIEBIKE
DNF Ryan Preske SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Jeff Rhodes TEAMEBOIDGE?
DNF Steve Ruemmele MISSIONERRYARMS Teammate Top 5: David Anderson
DNF Michael Schroeder TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Steven Sharp ?
DNF Sam Stanford SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Craig Stokan CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
DNF Jason Urbanski SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF Thomas Walsh SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA? Teammate Top 5: Aaron Pilling
DNF Hayden Warner ?
DNF Phillip Sojka ?
DNF Blake Voges SUSTAINABLEYCLING?
Finishers: Cat 3: 32   Cat 4: 9   Cat 5: 3   Cat ?: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Marc Johnson INDIEBIKE/BNGIE'SIST
2 Stephen Mis CFW
3 Stephen Smith ?
4 Sam Harbison ?
5 Corey Everhart ?
6 Chadwick Lewis CGMACING?
7 Beau Boggs ZIPPACTORYEAM?
8 Luke Momper ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
9 Jonathan Palak TEAMORTUGA?
10 Brent Nowinski ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
11 John Murray ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
12 Jason Urbanski SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
13 Darrell Bolin BIKELICKS/TEAMOUISVILLE?
14 Chad Nay ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
15 Nick Lenard ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
16 Steve Gregory WHEELTAGS
17 Doug Voss BIKELICKS/TEAMOUISVILLE?
18 Tyler Lucas ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
19 Shane Lay J'S
20 Tobias Kemp DELTAIGMAI
21 Sam Stanford SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
22 Reid Flood SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
23 Cary Smith HAMMERUTRITION
24 David Howard CHANCELLORACING
25 Paul Levy HOOSIERLIMBERS?
26 Gavin Shipley PURDUE?
27 Vincent Vergara UNATTACHED?
DNF Chris Banta ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
DNF Eric Brodell DOGFISHACINGEAM?
DNF Erik Buland PURDUE?
DNF Joe Greenlee SIGMAHIACING?
DNF Matthew Habel UNATTACHED?
DNF Karl Hall ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
DNF Ben Handy MOBQUADOTIVATEDVERICYCLING?
DNF Charlie Mcclary ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
DNF Tom Morris CHANCELLORACING
DNF Brian O'hart AIRORCEYCLING?
DNF Greg Sayers CGMACING?
DNF Phillip Sojka ? Teammate Top 5: Stephen Smith
DNF Thomas Yoder AIRORCEYCLING?
Finishers: Cat 4: 20   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 12  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Curtis Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM?
2 John Kelly JOE'SYCLES
3 Tim Hall NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
4 Vic Emond MOBQUAD
5 Robert Brooks CFW
6 Chris Kroll CFW
7 John West BIKECLICKS
8 David Schroeder MCDONALDS
9 Darrin Lay SCHELLERSACING
10 Thomas Cox RACINGORILEY/BLDEFERERGEN?
11 Bryan Boggs ZIPPACTORYEAM?
12 Brian Gavette ZIPPACTORYEAM?
13 Sam Nichol ZIPPACTORYEAM?
14 Steven Gaylor TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM? Teammate Win: Curtis Tolson
15 Richard Dufour NUVOULTURALRAIL
16 Jay Palsgrove ?
17 Gary Palmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 John Schmitz INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
19 Bill Stone SCARLETIREACING
20 Steve Ellis INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Hal Bogard TEAMNRAINING
DNF Warren Methard ?
DNF Will Ruelle FLYINGHINOS
DNF Joe Sohm HUMANA
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 7   Cat 3: 10   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Grant TEXASOADHOUSEYCLING/BOTOREX?
2 John Puffer TEXASOADHOUSE
3 Ryan Knapp PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
4 Chris Uberti PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST?
5 Joe Kukolla NUVOULTURALRAIL?
6 Brian Baker TEXASOADHOUSE/BOTOREX?
7 Graham Dewart SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
8 Mike Sherer KELLYENEFITSPTUMEALTH
9 Jacob Rytlewski KENDAROYCLING/BEARGRINDER?
10 Jason Boynton ZIPPACTORYEAM?
11 Todd Cornelius INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
12 Charles Crouse ALDERFERERGAN?
13 Scott Catanzaro SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
14 Ren-jay Shei SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA?
15 Doug Fagan WHEELTAGS
16 Andrew Otte NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
17 Frederick Rose SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA?
18 Andy Messer DRTACING?
19 Erik Hamilton PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST? Teammate Top 5: Ryan Knapp
20 Tim Hall NASHVILLECYCLIST.COM
21 Adam York MCGACINGEAM/BRAILS-EDGE.COM?
22 Chad Salla ALDERFERERGEN?
23 Mike Kennedy SCHELLER'S?
24 Brett Stewart NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
25 Jon Jacob NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
26 Rob Kendall RACINGORILEY
27 Ryan Shanahan SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
28 Eric Anderson NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
29 Alan Antonuk CLEVELANDLINICPORTSEALTH/RGFBELT?
30 Brad Schaeffer NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
31 Mike Lantz ?
32 Gregory Christian PANTHER/BOMPETITIVEYCLIST? Teammate Top 5: Ryan Knapp
33 Jonathan Atwell SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
34 Declan Doyle NUVO/CULTURALRAIL Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
35 Gregory Strock TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM/BOTOREX?
DNF Karim Abdelkader MOBQUAD
DNF Eric Anderson RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Brian Arfmann ?
DNF Kevin Attkisson TEXASOADHOUSE Teammate Top 5: John Puffer
DNF Joseph Bosemer TEXASOADHOUSE Teammate Top 5: John Puffer
DNF Felipe Cardenas INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Chris Chartier ALDERFERERGEN?
DNF Harry Clark RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
DNF Thomas Cox RACINGORILEY/BLDEFERERGEN?
DNF Kevin Depasse SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE
DNF John Eisinger TEXASOADHOUSE Teammate Top 5: John Puffer
DNF Neal Forbes NUVOULTURALRAIL? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
DNF Naveen John TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING
DNF Joshua Johnson MENFTEELACING?
DNF John Kelly JOE'SYCLES
DNF Matthew Kiel ?
DNF Chris Kroll CFW
DNF Darrin Lay SCHELLERSACING
DNF Matthew Light ALDERFERERGEN?
DNF Zachary Lusk SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE?
DNF David Morse ?
DNF Sean Odonnell SCARLETIRE
DNF Ryan Preske SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
DNF David Schroeder MCDONALDS
DNF Michael Schroeder TEAMPLANDREWING/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
DNF Rob Smallman SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/BEAMORTUGA
DNF Craig Stokan CLARKSVILLECHWINNACING?
DNF Chad Tieman MENFTEELACING?
DNF Curtis Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLINGEAM?
DNF Andrew Truemper XXXACINGTHLETICO?
DNF Kevin Vanes INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
DNF Thomas Walsh SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSE/TEAMORTUGA?
DNF Hayden Warner ?
DNF Ben Weaver NUVOULTURALRAILYCLINGEAM? Teammate Top 5: Joe Kukolla
DNF Michael Wilkie ATHLETESYESIGN?
DNF John Woods TEAMPLAND/BUSTAINABLEYCLING?
Finishers: Cat 1: 22   Cat 2: 19   Cat 3: 18   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 11  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Katie Weber RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN?
2 Annaean Dallare RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN? Teammate Win: Katie Weber
3 Bri Clark RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN? Teammate Win: Katie Weber
4 Sierra Siebenlist INDIEBIKE.COM/BNGIE'SIST?
5 Tracy Tolson TEXASOADHOUSEYCLING?
6 Becky Lieland CFW
7 Sarah Fredrickson SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
8 Elizabeth Martin ?
9 Jennifer Cvar TEAMEBOIDGE
10 Kathleen Chelminiak SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
11 Rachel Metherd ?
12 Elizabeth Cobb SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
13 Hannah Calvert ?
14 Rachel Fullmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
15 Melissa Moeller RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN? Teammate Win: Katie Weber
16 Emma Caughlin SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
17 Lanie Deppe SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
18 Emily Palmer SCHOLARSNNAKEHOUSEEAMORTUGA?
19 Abigail Legg RACINGORILEY/BLDERFERERGEN? Teammate Win: Katie Weber
20 Catherine Hollibaugh TEAMEBOIDGE
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 10   Cat ?: 4