Log In
Arkansas State Road Race Championships • Jul 29 2018
Light Rain, 70 degrees, wind 2 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jonathan Schmitz
2 Bud Duncan
3 Melissa Nicely
Finishers: Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Holcomb
2 Bradley Wright
Finishers: Cat 3: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Thomas Brown
2 Kevin Solomon
3 Eric Haynes
4 Andrew Evans
5 Jeremy Grigg
6 Sean Salazar
7 Chase Coffman
8 Ben Gramling
9 Joseph Pardue
DNF Blake Brown
DNF Ben Craig
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 8  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brad Schrag
2 Samuel Meullenet
3 Bryce Ward
4 Mark Ferguson
5 Michael Levitsky
7 Max Tucker
8 William Watts
9 Bryan Sunday
10 Blake Kingfisher
11 Scott Hall
12 Austin Hess
DNF Michael Franz
DNF Andrew Smith
Finishers: Cat 3: 13  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Mantey
2 Cameron Nolen
3 Jason Blackketter
4 Victor Gurel
5 Sam Anderson
6 Kyle Sparks
7 Chad Cook
8 Christopher Hyatt
9 Jason Evans
10 Finn Taylor
11 Jessica Brooks
12 Donald Morgan
13 Jeremy Duckworth
14 Greg Wall
15 Austin Dixon*
16 Ben Upchurch
DNF Paul Alexander
DNF Jonathan Barba
DNF Eric Barnes
DNF Maradian Bell
DNF Joe Pewett
DNF Bill Sowers
Finishers: Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 19  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Brent Bunch
2 Grant Lampson
3 Michael Huffaker
4 Luke Watson
5 Joseph Bouma
6 Zach Beck
7 Bradley Dennis
8 Mike Kuhl
9 Russ Nicely
10 Joel Bouma
11 Neil Huffaker
12 Ben Gibson
13 Kevin Snider
14 Darren Giertz
15 Rick Silman
16 Aaron Post
17 Ronald Cline
18 Jonathan Clark
19 Randy Glenn
20 Tony Burnett
Finishers: Cat 5: 16   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Pauline Allen
2 Ruth Seaman
3 April Meyer
4 Steph Shinabery
5 Chassie Kirby
6 Madison Gramling
7 Alice Alexander
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jennifer Horton
2 Susan Zehner
3 Marie Brown
4 Dena Vick
5 Melisa Jennings
6 Libby Adams
DNF Jill Hernandez
DNF Rachel Slotcavage
Finishers: Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 3