Log In
Greenbelt Park Training Race Series • Aug 15 2018
Clear, 84 degrees, wind 6 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Mason Siedor Lateral Stress Velo Inc./Kelly Bene
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Justin Markunas
2 Patrick Jarenwattananon
3 Richard Furchtgott
4 Matt Mcloone
5 Ryan Knight District Velocity Racing/District V
6 Frank Shewmaker
7 Daniel Schoeff
8 Jose Escobar
9 Thomas Simchak
10 Curtis Alia NCVC/UnitedHealthcare
11 Sebastian Silberman
12 James Pettengill
13 James Sharp 1 Lap
14 Jeremy Siedor 1 Lap
15 Gorgi Popstefanov Metra/XRCEL/Cycles 54
16 Ron Francoise tuazon 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 1: 5   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Dylan Stagner Great Eskape
2 Lucas Beirne
3 Stefan Gissler
4 Manuel Paniagua
5 Geoffrey Irwin
6 Adrian Pavia
7 Brian Romberger
8 Timothy Parker
9 Sonny Smith
10 Sebastian Forgues
11 Krzysztof Jedrzejewski
12 Eduardo Aguayo
13 Robert Taylor
14 Francisco Hazera
15 Ryker Andrews Bike Rack Racing
16 Tyler Chapman
17 Christopher Keosian
18 Burak Tekes
19 Amanda Gravenhorst
20 Bradley Saull
21 Juan Constanza
22 Phil Corbin
23 Luke Osborn
24 Terry Mclaughlin
25 Adam Spatz
26 George Branyan 1 Lap
27 Terry Thomas 1 Lap
28 Daniel Webb 1 Lap
29 Addison Larrow Great Eskape Teammate Win: Dylan Stagner
30 Mk Tribbie 1 Lap
31 Bradley Kennedy 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 4: 27   Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Strohmeyer
2 Priit Grabbi
3 Justin Brunjes
4 Jackson San miguel
5 Paul Hunt
6 Benjamin Johnson
7 Kai Moeller
8 Josh Moore
9 Richard Reinhardt
10 Anthony Passaro
11 Robert Strohmeyer
12 Pete Van riper
13 Joseph Frank 1 Lap
14 Dwayne Gardner 1 Lap
15 Tedd Russell 1 Lap
16 Meena Aladdin 2 Laps
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 8   Cat ?: 4