Log In
The Parnassus Investments Burlingame Criterium • Jun 26 2011
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Andrew Goessling Fire Figther Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Martin Acosta McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
2
3 Robert Newman Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
3
4 Paul Penn Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
4
5 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
5
6 Stephen Pelaez Team Mikes Bikes 00:00.0
6
7 Andrew Kennedy Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
7
8 Matthew Obregon Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
8
9 John Wilk Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9
10 Michael Ma Form Fitness 00:00.0
10
11 Luke Ramseth Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
11
12 Pablo Espinosa 00:00.0
12
13 Kirk Carlsen 00:00.0
13
14 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Robert Newman
15 Mark Manning AR NAV Supplies 00:00.0
15
16 Mark Marquez Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
16
17 Philip Roberts Missing Link Bicycle Co-op 00:00.0
17
18 Adam Ross Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
18
19 Joe Dickerson McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
19
Teammate Top 5: Martin Acosta
20 Carl Hekkert FormFitness 00:00.0
20
21 Robert Macneill Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
21
22 Robert Evans McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
22
Teammate Top 5: Martin Acosta
23 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 00:00.0
23
24 Sean Smith Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
24
25 Keith Hillier Marc Pro - Strava 00:00.0
25
26 Andrew Touchstone Olympic Club 00:00.0
26
27 Ariel Herrmann Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
27
28 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
28
29 Travis T Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
29
30 Jason King Echelon Racing Development 00:00.0
30
31 Jordan Kobert Sif Fifty Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Yury Yurchanka Third Pillar 00:00.0
32
33 Michael Ricks Delta Velo 00:00.0
33
Teammate Top 5: Robert Newman
34 Brian Johnston Audi 00:00.0
34
35 Shane Lawlor SKLZ p/b PISTA PALACE 00:00.0
35
36 Shawn Rosenthal Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
36
37 Jamie Willin Olympic Club 00:00.0
37
38 William Sans Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
38
39 Graham Simpson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
39
40 David Yeung Divine Electric 00:00.0
40
41 Raffi Jilizian form fitness 00:00.0
41
42 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
42
43 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
43
44 Carmi Schulman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
44
45 Jack Rector Form Fitness 00:00.0
45
46 Eric Wiecek Team Get-A-Grip Cycles 00:00.0
46
47 David Pouncy Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
47
48 Angelo Digiovine Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
48
49 Kevin Swanson 00:00.0
49
50 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
50
51 Doran Mori Team Clif Bar Cycling 00:00.0
51
52 Elliot Jaramillo McGuire Cycling 00:00.0
52
53 Sergei Badeka McGuire Cycling Team 00:00.0
53
Teammate Top 5: Martin Acosta
54 Michael Jasinski Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
54
55 Luther Kopf Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
55
56 Ryan Macdonald Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
56
57 Bo Hebenstreit Form Fitness 00:00.0
57
58 Trevor White Hybrid Energy Products Cycling 00:00.0
58
59 Rand Miller Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
59
60 Phillip Wood FFKR Architects/SportsBaseOnli 00:00.0
60
61 Robert Meyer Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
61
62 Christopher Coble Olympic Club 00:00.0
62
63 Richard Snodsmith FUSION SPORT USA 00:00.0
63
64 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
64
65 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
65
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
66 Emory Ball Audi 00:00.0
66
70 Victor Becerra Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
71 Patrick Briggs Yahoo! Cycling Team 00:00.0
72 ? William Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
73 Darin Divine Divine Electric Norcal 00:00.0
74 John Fritz Michael David Winery Racing Te 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Newman
75 Joshua Lerner Fusion Sport 00:00.0
76 Todd Paoletti Fustion Sport 00:00.0
77 Robert Sorenson Millcreek Bicycles 00:00.0
78 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
79 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
80 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
81 Mark Andersen Audi 00:00.0
82 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
83 Joel Robertson Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
84 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
85 Jason Moore Delta Velo 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Robert Newman
86 Keith Miller California Giant Berry Farms/S 00:00.0
87 Brandon Correia Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 23   Cat 2: 53   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kieran Cox Berkeley Bicycle Club 00:00.0
1
2 Kenny Lane Rio Strada 00:00.0
2
3 Jeromy Cottell Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
3
4 Keven Bricknell Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
4
5 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing CA 00:00.0
5
6 Ian Swinson Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 Nick Pelly 00:00.0
7
8 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 00:00.0
8
9 ? Jonathan STANFORD UNIVERSITY 00:00.0
9
10 Ryan Johnson Team Mike's Bikes 00:00.0
10
Teammate Top 5: Keven Bricknell
11 Cody Tapley Whole Athlete/Specialized 00:00.0
11
12 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
12
13 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
13
14 Nathan Shaw Fusion Sport 00:00.0
14
15 Sean Tompkins SJBC 00:00.0
15
16 Rodrigo Contreras Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
16
17 Craig Fellers Red Peloton 00:00.0
17
18 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
18
19 Piet Vandervelde 00:00.0
19
20 Kashy Ghazzagh Red Peloton 00:00.0
20
21 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 00:00.0
21
22 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
22
23 Randall Smith Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
23
Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
24 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 00:00.0
24
25 Todd Kohli Kryki Sports Audi Cycling 00:00.0
25
26 R Todd marshall Kinetic Cycles/GBI 00:00.0
26
27 Fergus Tanaka chica sexy 00:00.0
27
28 Greg Rodrigues Fusion 00:00.0
28
29 Eric Davis Audi 00:00.0
29
30 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
30
31 William Ruffner Bay 101 Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Mark Chaisson Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
32
Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
33 Scott Peradotto Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
33
34 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
34
35 Musa Zaid 00:00.0
35
36 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
36
37 Bernhard Stonas BBC 00:00.0
37
38 Anders Dellien 00:00.0
38
39 Santiago Bolon Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
39
40 Marc Peter foose Fusion Sport 00:00.0
40
41 Ross Tinline Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
41
Teammate Top 5: Jeromy Cottell
42 Naveen Molloy Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
42
43 Sheen Yen Form Fitness 00:00.0
43
44 John Wilde 00:00.0
44
45 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
45
46 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging | Kinetic 00:00.0
46
47 Ethan Sopenski SJBC 00:00.0
47
48 Jeffrey Palileo Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
48
49 Byron Anson Team City Sacramento 00:00.0
49
50 Anthony Coando Squadra Ovest 00:00.0
50
51 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
51
52 Matthew Abdalah 00:00.0
52
53 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
53
54 Joseph Ison Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
54
55 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
55
56 Bill Laddish NA 00:00.0
56
63 Anthony Borba Third Pillar 00:00.0
64 Brandon Meadows Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Kenny Lane
65 David Mesa Chica Sexy Beauty Salon 00:00.0
66 Michael Mulvihill Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
67 Oscar Nunez 00:00.0
68 Chris Patterson FormFitness 00:00.0
69 Jimmy Pham Taleo Racing 00:00.0
70 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 00:00.0
71 Gary Stein Third Pillar 00:00.0
72 Rey Surla Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
73 Gregory Hillson 00:00.0
74 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
75 Ernest Gallardo Vos Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 3: 65   Cat 4: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Oscar Aguilera Dolce Vita 00:00.0
1
2 Jonathan Barbus Sterling Sports Group 00:00.0
2
3 Morgan Mahanke Team Bicycles Plus/Sierra Neva 00:00.0
3
4 Branton Curt Los Gatos 00:00.0
4
5 Bill Quach Brown University 00:00.0
5
6 Erik Camacho SJBC 00:00.0
6
7 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
7
8 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 00:00.0
8
9 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
9
10 Marc Mendoza SJBC 00:00.0
10
11 Vitaly Gashpar Colavita NorCal 00:00.0
11
12 Blake James Momentum 00:00.0
12
13 Christopher Leibman 00:00.0
13
14 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
14
15 Brian Carr Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
15
16 Jon Roldan Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
16
17 Juan Raigoza Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
17
18 Mackenzie Kelly 00:00.0
18
19 Nicholas Tudoni 00:00.0
19
20 Mark Santillan Luzvimin Racing Team 00:00.0
20
21 Mat Gordon Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
21
22 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
22
23 Oliver Barajas team fremont/ffbc powered by c 00:00.0
23
24 Peter Tousignant third pillar 00:00.0
24
25 Hugh Anderson 00:00.0
25
26 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
26
27 Nathaniel Lee Notre Dame 00:00.0
27
28 Gabe Multer SJBC 00:00.0
28
29 Dominic Bati Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
29
30 Aaron Rindy 00:00.0
30
31 Dominic Salbatera 00:00.0
31
32 Steven Tortorelli 00:00.0
32
33 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 00:00.0
33
34 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
34
35 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 00:00.0
35
36 Nicholas Geiser Yale Bulldog Cycling 00:00.0
36
37 Ivan Poddubnyy Webcor/AltoVelo 00:00.0
37
38 Alex Braunstein Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
38
39 Tyler Swartz Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
39
40 Joshua Taylor Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
40
41 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
41
42 Casey Schwenk 00:00.0
42
43 Zachary Scott 00:00.0
43
44 Justin Leong SJBC 00:00.0
44
50 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 00:00.0
51 Michael Hironimus Third Pillar 00:00.0
52 Raoul Martinblouin Taleo Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 4: 45   Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Alexander Palmer Mission Cycling 00:00.0
1
2 Francisco Padilla 00:00.0
2
3 Shawn Oliver SJBC 00:00.0
3
4 Maurice Reurich Colavita Racing 00:00.0
4
5 Blake James Momentum 00:00.0
5
6 Jonathan Halperin Team Roaring Mouse 00:00.0
6
7 Scott Freiermuth CoreTechs Cycling 00:00.0
7
8 Mark Foster Core Techs Cycling Team 00:00.0
8
9 Chris King Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
9
10 David Blizard Peninsula Velo Cyling Club 00:00.0
10
11 James Williams Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
11
12 Sascha Messner Taleo Racing 00:00.0
12
13 Juan Raigoza Webcor / Alto Velo 00:00.0
13
14 Hussein Saffouri Berkeley Bike Club (BBC) 00:00.0
14
15 Stefan Pommerenk Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
15
16 Dennis Mcgovern SyCip 00:00.0
16
17 Tim Mitchell NA 00:00.0
17
18 Christopher Leibman Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
18
19 Duke Kang Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
19
20 Jason Neu SJBC 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
21 Brian Pantiga Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
21
22 Huy Nguyen Tracy Riders ICS 00:00.0
22
23 Trevor Oldershaw BBC 00:00.0
23
24 Dexter Aaron Peninsula Velo / Pomodoro 00:00.0
24
25 Percy Bautista Team Freewheel Bike Shop 00:00.0
25
26 Ron Meskis Michael David Winery 00:00.0
26
27 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
27
Teammate Top 5: Francisco Padilla
28 Gordon Richardson 00:00.0
28
29 Brandon Tyler Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
29
30 Dave Maminski SJBC 00:00.0
30
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
31 Gregory Spanier Taleo Racing 00:00.0
31
32 Robbie Abundis Team Bicycle Trip/Symantec 00:00.0
32
33 Michael Baxter Team Fremont/FFBC p/b Chipotle 00:00.0
33
34 Erik Camacho SJBC 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
35 Curtis Ruegg Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
35
36 Kevin Grundmann peninsula velo/pomodoro 00:00.0
36
37 Charles Spelman Z Team 00:00.0
37
38 Allen Brumm Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
38
39 Dan Romo SJBC 00:00.0
39
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
40 Philip Cooper Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
40
41 Ryan Nickelson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
41
42 Frank Lunceford sr Bicycle Planet 00:00.0
42
43 Romeo Uriarte Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
43
44 Juan Ortiz 00:00.0
44
45 Mark Powers Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
45
46 Joseph Sullivan SJBC 00:00.0
46
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
47 Tim Huang SJBC 00:00.0
47
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
48 Dean Fantham Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
48
49 Peter Delahunt Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
49
50 Chris Mccrary Forward Motion Race Club 00:00.0
50
51 Michael Hironimus Third Pillar 00:00.0
51
52 Don Grijalva sjbc 00:00.0
52
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
53 Greg Robley StudioVelo 00:00.0
53
54 Barry Krupowicz 00:00.0
54
55 Todd Munk SJBC 00:00.0
55
Teammate Top 5: Shawn Oliver
56 B Thomas rice 00:00.0
56
57 Amin Tamariz Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
57
58 Bill Mcgowen 00:00.0
58
59 Eamonn Gormley Los Gatos 00:00.0
59
69 Jeffrey Campbell R4R - Make A Wish 00:00.0
70 Charlie Castro Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
71 Yutch Cowhie Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
72 Chris Hernikl Taleo Racing 00:00.0
73 Gregg Machacz Sterling Sports Group 00:00.0
74 Oliver Ryan R4R-Make A Wish 00:00.0
75 Herman Shum Christian Cycling - Hammer Nut 00:00.0
76 Devinderjit Singh Body Concepts 00:00.0
77 Peter Tousignant third pillar 00:00.0
78 Raymond Wong Davis bike club race team 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 63   Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Patrick Briggs Yahoo Cycling Team 00:00.0
1
2 Dana Williams Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
2
3 Jan Weissenberger SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
3
4 Judd Van sickle Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
4
5 Michael Charleton Red Peloton 00:00.0
5
6 Shaun Bagley Momentum Racing California 00:00.0
6
7 Ryan Wong Form Fitness 00:00.0
7
8 Andres Gil Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
8
9 Chris Espy Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
9
10 John Foster Form Fitness 00:00.0
10
11 James Badia Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
11
12 Max Mack Health is Wealth 00:00.0
12
13 Pablo Espinosa 00:00.0
13
14 Patrick Tafoya SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
15 Craig Stewart Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
15
16 Mark Andersen Audi 00:00.0
16
17 Rick Lawton Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
17
18 Joe Molinari Form Fitness 00:00.0
18
19 Chris Wire SJBC 00:00.0
19
20 Richard Snodsmith FUSION SPORT USA 00:00.0
20
Teammate Top 5: Dana Williams
21 Rann Valdez Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Chris Carscadden HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
22
23 Todd Paoletti Fustion Sport 00:00.0
23
24 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
24
25 Jason Buckley Colavita Racing 00:00.0
25
26 Michael Ricks Delta Velo 00:00.0
26
27 Brett Park 00:00.0
27
28 John Fritz Michael David Winery Racing Te 00:00.0
28
29 Scott Witthoff Fusion Sport 00:00.0
29
30 Raffi Jilizian form fitness 00:00.0
30
31 John O'neill Team Clover 00:00.0
31
32 Michael Boehme Colavita Racing-Norcal 00:00.0
32
33 Rodrigo Contreras Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
33
34 Carl Hekkert FormFitness 00:00.0
34
35 Anders Dellien 00:00.0
35
36 Denin Sahovic Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
36
37 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
37
38 Guy Van natta Momentum Cycling 00:00.0
38
39 Piet Vandervelde Cal Giant 00:00.0
39
40 Michael O'rourke SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
40
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
41 Mark Manning AR NAV Supplies 00:00.0
41
42 Nick Hanni Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0
42
Teammate Top 5: Dana Williams
43 Marc Peter foose Fusion Sport 00:00.0
43
44 John Cavanaugh HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
44
45 Pablo Serna Form Fitness 00:00.0
45
46 Mitch Boehs Sierra Pacific Racing 00:00.0
46
47 Aaron Feleay Momentum Racing CA 00:00.0
47
48 George Skaates Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
48
49 William Sans Kinetic Cycles 00:00.0
49
50 Markus Roccaro Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
50
51 Jordan Kobert Sif Fifty Racing 00:00.0
51
52 John Blasquez cvcc 00:00.0
52
53 Shawn Miller Davis Bike Club 00:00.0
53
54 Sean Tompkins SJBC 00:00.0
54
55 Joshua Lerner Fusion Sport 00:00.0
55
56 David Yeung Divine Electric 00:00.0
56
57 Michael Woodburn Wells Fargo 00:00.0
57
58 Jack Rector Form Fitness 00:00.0
58
59 Matthew Beebe Team Bell Lap 00:00.0
59
60 Trevor White Hybrid Energy Products Cycling 00:00.0
60
61 Chris Patterson FormFitness 00:00.0
61
62 Christian Parker CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
62
63 Dan Tedford Squadra Ovest Cycling 00:00.0
63
64 Louis Toba Webcor Alto Velo 00:00.0
64
65 Charles Pockell-wilson HDR Racing p/b Lombardi Sports 00:00.0
65
66 Jason Snovel Mercedes Benz/Folsom Bike 00:00.0
66
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
67 Lance Cameron Don Chapin Monterey Bay Racing 00:00.0
67
68 Cyrus Behroozi Form Fitness 00:00.0
68
69 Steve Showler Morgan Stanley Smith Barney/Sp 00:00.0
69
70 Dennis Hopp SJBC 00:00.0
70
71 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
71
72 Unknown Rider ------- 00:00.0
72
73 Steven Olechny Taleo Racing 00:00.0
73
74 Emory Ball Audi 00:00.0
74
75 Robert White Bay101 Racing 00:00.0
75
76 Kyle Glerum SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
76
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
77 Mark Walsh Berkeley Bicycle Club (BBC) 00:00.0
77
78 Nick Theobald SAFEWAY/PureRed Creative/Bicyc 00:00.0
78
Teammate Top 5: Jan Weissenberger
79 Kevin Metcalfe Team Specialized Racing Master 00:00.0
79
80 Christopher Lyman Team Specialized Racing 00:00.0
80
81 Paul Mircik Form Fitness 00:00.0
81
82 Ralph King Third Pillar 00:00.0
82
83 Shin Umeda Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
83
84 Robin Vanvalkenburgh Mercedes Benz-Folsom Bike 00:00.0
84
Teammate Top 5: Judd Van sickle
85 John Pauley CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
85
86 Shawn Mehaffey Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
86
87 Jonathan Racine Great Basin Imaging | Kinetic 00:00.0
87
90 Andrew Adelman CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
91 Scott Butler Michael David Winery Cycling T 00:00.0
92 Channing Chen Fusion Sport USA 00:00.0 Teammate Top 5: Dana Williams
93 Allen Jackson Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
94 Oscar Nunez 00:00.0
95 Rob Robinson Taleo Racing 00:00.0
96 Richard Shields Team Hammer Nutrition 00:00.0
97 Keith Szolusha CoreTechs Cycling Team 00:00.0
98 Eric Wiecek Team Get-A-Grip Cycles 00:00.0
99 Garrett Wynne The Olympic Club 00:00.0
100 Ernest Gallardo VOS Racing 00:00.0
101 Bo Hebenstreit Form Fitness 00:00.0
102 Eric Wohlberg Form Fitness 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 12   Cat 2: 41   Cat 3: 39   Cat 4: 3   Cat ?: 5  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Colene Crowley Rio Strada 00:00.0
1
2 Michelle Bandoni SJBC 00:00.0
2
3 Kaya Cohn Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
3
4 Carole Sykes Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
4
5 Dana Freedman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
5
6 Pat Bailey Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
6
7 June Nguyen Precision Stone Racing 00:00.0
7
8 Pooja Bhatia SJBC 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Michelle Bandoni
9 Heather Mcdonald Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
9
Teammate Top 5: Kaya Cohn
10 Darien Reed 00:00.0
10
11 Kelly Mason Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
11
12 Tina Huang Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Kaya Cohn
13 Erin Lindheim Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
13
14 Sharon Greenberg Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
14
Teammate Top 5: Dana Freedman
15 Angela Liu Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
15
Teammate Top 5: Dana Freedman
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 14  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Martina Patella Red Racing 00:00.0
1
2 Elis Bradshaw Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
2
3 Anna Barensfeld Missing Links Coaching & Train 00:00.0
3
4 Jane Robertson Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
4
5 Amy Chandos Fremont Bank Cycling Team 00:00.0
5
6 Rider Unknown 00:00.0
6
7 Rikke Preisler Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
8 Karena Shannon Team Sycomp/Team Affinity 00:00.0
8
9 Holly Liske Webcor/Alto Velo 00:00.0
9
10 Jennie Phillips Wells Fargo Racing Team 00:00.0
10
11 Emily Matheu Red Racing 00:00.0
11
Teammate Win: Martina Patella
12 Anne Fulton Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
12
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
13 Heather Ross Spokesman 00:00.0
13
14 Kira Prokopakis Los Gatos 00:00.0
14
15 Megan Melack RED Racing 00:00.0
15
Teammate Win: Martina Patella
16 Heather Lipana Rio Strada Racing 00:00.0
16
17 Emily Weinert Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
17
18 Lucia Mokres Los Gatos 00:00.0
18
19 Amy Russo Red Racing 00:00.0
19
Teammate Win: Martina Patella
20 Kim Wik Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
20
21 Monica Holt Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
21
22 Kelly Bartholomew SJBC 00:00.0
22
23 Fiona Strouts 00:00.0
23
24 Josephine Morgan Michael David Winery 00:00.0
24
25 Shaun Baesman Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
25
26 Yukie Nakamura Form Fitness 00:00.0
26
27 Danielle Haulman Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
27
28 Eileen Mazzochette Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
28
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
29 Heather Nielson Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
29
Teammate Top 5: Elis Bradshaw
30 Kerry Stivaletti Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
30
31 Joanne Hogan St Kilda Cycling 00:00.0
31
32 Leah Toeniskoetter Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
32
33 Rhonda Serr Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
33
34 Rita Szeto Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
34
Teammate Top 5: Elis Bradshaw
35 Ann Kodani Team Tibco II 00:00.0
35
36 Jennifer Van muckey Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
36
37 Ann Stuart Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
37
Teammate Top 5: Elis Bradshaw
38 Mary Ellen ash Metromint Cycling 00:00.0
38
Teammate Top 5: Jane Robertson
39 Carol Irving Touchstone Climbing 00:00.0
39
Teammate Top 5: Elis Bradshaw
40 Joanna Bechtel Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
40
42 Carola Berger 00:00.0
43 Kim Ladd Sycomp Racing 00:00.0
Finishers: Cat 1: 7   Cat 2: 18   Cat 3: 14   Cat 4: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Elena Joroski SJBC 00:00.0
1
2 Tanya Grossman FMRC 00:00.0
2
3 Jan Reed Velo Girls 00:00.0
3
4 Jill Eyres Team TIBCO II 00:00.0
4
5 Kelly Snow Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
5
6 Yvonne Walbroehl Peninsula Velo/Pomodoro 00:00.0
6
7 Kris Opbroek Dolce Vita 00:00.0
7
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Snow
8 Brandi Bergstrom Dolce Vita Cycling 00:00.0
8
Teammate Top 5: Kelly Snow
Finishers: Cat 4: 8