Log In
Avondale Criterium Series • Jan 20 2019
Clear, 66 degrees, wind 0 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
2
3 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
3
4 Josh Watts 0:00:00
4
5 Bryan Antol 0:00:00
5
6 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
6
7 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
7
8 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
8
9 Philip Martens 0:00:00
9
10 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
10
11 Peter Karinen 0:00:00
11
12 Alex Kaufman 0:00:00
12
13 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
13
14 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
14
15 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
15
16 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
16
17 Chris Isenberg 0:00:00
17
18 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
18
19 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
19
20 John Gillick 0:00:00
20
21 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
21
22 Tony Rice 0:00:00
22
23 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
23
24 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
24
25 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
25
26 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
26
27 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
27
28 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
28
29 Kyle Gandy 0:00:00
29
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 10   Cat 3: 17  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
1
2 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
2
3 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
3
4 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
4
5 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
5
6 Peter Karinen 0:00:00
6
7 David Platon 0:00:00
7
8 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
8
9 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
9
10 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
10
11 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
11
12 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
12
13 Gabriel Perez 0:00:00
13
14 Clayton Miller 0:00:00
14
15 Sam Riess 0:00:00
15
16 John Gillick 0:00:00
16
17 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
17
18 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
18
19 Brock Kruse 0:00:00
19
20 George Hackett 0:00:00
20
21 Victor Silva 0:00:00
21
22 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
22
23 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
23
24 David Roppel 0:00:00
24
25 Matthew Mory 0:00:00
25
26 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
26
27 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
27
28 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
28
29 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
29
30 Joe Dominguez jr 0:00:00
30
31 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
31
32 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
32
33 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
33
34 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
34
35 Alex Kaufman 0:00:00
35
36 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
36
37 Philip Martens 0:00:00
37
38 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
38
39 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
39
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 15   Cat 4: 23  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
1
2 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
2
3 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
3
4 Brock Boynton 0:00:00
4
5 Charles Everett 0:00:00
5
6 Sam Riess 0:00:00
6
7 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
7
8 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
8
9 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
9
10 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
10
11 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
11
12 George Hackett 0:00:00
12
13 Jim Stockton 0:00:00
13
14 Joe Dominguez jr 0:00:00
14
15 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
15
16 Deven Gudinas 0:00:00
16
17 David Platon 0:00:00
17
18 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
18
19 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
19
20 David Nicholls 0:00:00
20
21 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
21
22 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
22
23 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
23
24 Bret Smith 0:00:00
24
25 Brock Kruse 0:00:00
25
26 Marco Dessens 0:00:00
26
27 Osama Wali 0:00:00
27
28 Jason Swain 0:00:00
28
29 Brian Devaney 0:00:00
29
30 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
30
31 Victor Silva 0:00:00
31
32 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
32
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 31  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cal Skilsky 0:00:00
1
2 Allan Smith 0:00:00
2
3 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
3
4 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
5
6 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
6
7 Randy Bueghly 0:00:00
7
8 James Eby 0:00:00
8
9 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
9
10 Jason White 0:00:00
10
11 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
11
12 Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
12
13 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
13
14 Michael Gajewski 0:00:00
14
15 Ryan Ericson 0:00:00
15
16 Chase Grubb 0:00:00
16
17 Eric Lee 0:00:00
17
18 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
18
19 Kenneth Plante 0:00:00
19
20 Joe Dimarco 0:00:00
20
21 Dan Orlowski 0:00:00
21
22 Samuel Maneely 0:00:00
22
23 Tom Collins 0:00:00
23
24 Samuel Wyatt 0:00:00
24
25 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
25
26 Vincent Li 0:00:00
26
27 Nikolas Kinder 0:00:00
27
28 Matt Smith 0:00:00
28
29 Shaun Barnett 0:00:00
29
30 Arturo Boubion 0:00:00
30
31 Steve Morganstern 0:00:00
31
32 James Cebry 0:00:00
32
33 Jesse Young 0:00:00
33
34 Dominic Monaco 0:00:00
34
35 Ty Criner 0:00:00
35
36 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
36
37 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
37
38 Matthew Triefenbach 0:00:00
38
39 Ayan Joshi 0:00:00
39
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 35   Cat ?: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ben Kanute 0:00:00
1
2 Kyle Trudeau 0:00:00
2
3 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
3
4 Zach Shone 0:00:00
4
5 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
5
6 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
6
7 David Rakestraw 0:00:00
7
8 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
8
9 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
9
10 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
10
11 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
11
12 Nathan Franklin 0:00:00
12
13 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
13
14 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
14
15 Vasanth Coorg 0:00:00
15
16 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
16
17 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
17
18 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
18
19 Peter Behm 0:00:00
19
20 John Noonan 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 1: 8   Cat 2: 11   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 4: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Eby 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
2 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
2
3 Cash Chambers 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 5: 2   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
1
2 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
2
3 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
4
5 Philip Tinstman 0:00:00
5
6 David Julien 0:00:00
6
7 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
8
9 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
9
10 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
10
11 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
11
12 Garlen Gudinas 0:00:00
12
13 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
13
14 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
14
15 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
15
16 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
16
17 Robert Dolman 0:00:00
17
18 David Platon 0:00:00
18
19 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
19
20 Andy Byrnes 0:00:00
20
21 David Bixby 0:00:00
21
22 Michael Hast 0:00:00
22
23 Bret Smith 0:00:00
23
Finishers: Cat 1: 4   Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 10   Cat 4: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
1
2 Charles Everett 0:00:00
2
3 George Hackett 0:00:00
3
4 Jeremiah Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
5
6 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
6
7 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
7
8 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
8
9 Peter Anderson 0:00:00
9
10 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
10
11 Anthony Maher 0:00:00
11
12 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
12
13 Michael Gajewski 0:00:00
13
14 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
14
15 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
15
16 Randy Bueghly 0:00:00
16
17 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
17
18 David Platon 0:00:00
18
19 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
19
20 Joe Dimarco 0:00:00
20
21 Steve Morganstern 0:00:00
21
22 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
22
23 Jarrett Wyatt 0:00:00
23
24 Jesse Young 0:00:00
24
Finishers: Cat 4: 14   Cat 5: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Robert Francis 0:00:00
3
4 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
4
5 Craig Orozco 0:00:00
5
6 Daniel Bennett 0:00:00
6
7 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
7
8 Bobby Verenna 0:00:00
8
9 Michael Hast 0:00:00
9
10 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
10
11 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 4   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
1
2 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
2
3 Steve Garcia 0:00:00
3
4 Ron Riley 0:00:00
4
5 David Julien 0:00:00
5
6 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
6
7 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
7
8 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
8
9 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
9
10 Paul Hunt 0:00:00
10
11 David Hamblen 0:00:00
11
12 Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
12
13 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
13
14 Jimmy Davisjr 0:00:00
14
15 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
15
16 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
16
17 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
17
18 James Fehrenbach 0:00:00
18
19 Alan Edington 0:00:00
19
20 Charles Boch 0:00:00
20
21 Robert Wells 0:00:00
21
Finishers: Cat 1: 1   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 6   Cat 4: 10  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 David Bixby 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
3
4 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
4
5 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
5
6 Donald Braun 0:00:00
6
7 Everett Wells 0:00:00
7
8 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
8
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 3   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Danielle Davis 0:00:00
1
2 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
1
2 Melody Bueghly 0:00:00
2
3 Marie Boone 0:00:00
3
4 Rachel Cary 0:00:00
4
5 Bekah Collins 0:00:00
5
6 Katherine Weaver 0:00:00
6
7 Wendy Tew 0:00:00
7
8 Megan Iammarino 0:00:00
8
9 Kiki Diven 0:00:00
9
10 Whitney Everett 0:00:00
10
Finishers: Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
1
2 Amy Chandos 0:00:00
2
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3
4 Irena Ossola 0:00:00
4
5 Marilyn Chychota 0:00:00
5
6 Hannah Dalsing 0:00:00
6
7 Jennifer Quijada 0:00:00
7
8 Paige Redman 0:00:00
8
9 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
9
10 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
10
11 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
11
12 April Hart 0:00:00
12
13 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
13
14 Ellie Wood 0:00:00
14
15 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
15
16 Tori Riemersma 0:00:00
16
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 8   Cat 3: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Selah Johnson 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Anna Lisk 0:00:00
1
2 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
3
4 Danielle Lee 0:00:00
4
5 Therese Kerbey 0:00:00
5
6 Jackie Craver 0:00:00
6
Finishers: Cat 2: 1   Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 1   Cat 5: 1   Cat ?: 1