Log In
Avondale Criterium Series • Jan 27 2019
Partly Cloudy, 64 degrees, wind 1 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2
3 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
3
4 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
4
5 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
5
6 Philip Martens 0:00:00
6
7 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
7
8 Josh Watts 0:00:00
8
9 Jonathan Mclaren 0:00:00
9
10 Ron Riley 0:00:00
10
11 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
11
12 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
12
13 Robert Aldecoa 0:00:00
13
14 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
14
15 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
15
16 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
16
17 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
17
18 Joe Ebenroth 0:00:00
18
19 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
19
20 David Stout 0:00:00
20
21 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
21
22 Jennifer Quijada DEAN Factory Racing 0:00:00
22
23 Brendan Thomson Bicycle Haus Racing 0:00:00
23
24 Scott Jones 0:00:00
24
25 Tony Rice 0:00:00
25
26 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
26
27 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
27
28 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
28
29 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
29
30 Paige Redman 0:00:00
30
31 Kevin Salmon 0:00:00
31
32 Kale Keltz 0:00:00
32
Finishers: Cat 2: 9   Cat 3: 22   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
1
2 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
2
3 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
3
4 Stephen Brown 0:00:00
4
5 Charles Everett 0:00:00
5
6 Ricky Gaynor 0:00:00
6
7 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
7
8 Philip Martens 0:00:00
8
9 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
9
10 Joe Dominguez jr 0:00:00
10
11 Karst Kingsley 0:00:00
11
12 Stephen Schaefer 0:00:00
12
13 Chris Quismorio 0:00:00
13
14 Sam Riess 0:00:00
14
15 Peter Vlad 0:00:00
15
16 Brock Kruse 0:00:00
16
17 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
17
18 David Platon 0:00:00
18
19 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
19
20 Bret Smith 0:00:00
20
21 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
21
22 Tony Rice 0:00:00
22
23 Robbie Horstman 0:00:00
23
24 Victor Silva 0:00:00
24
25 Kendrick Murphy 0:00:00
25
26 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
26
27 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
27
28 Joshua Heiller 0:00:00
28
29 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
29
30 Kyle Hornbeck 0:00:00
30
31 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
31
32 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
32
33 Sean Mccormack 0:00:00
33
34 Dillon Kennedy 0:00:00
34
35 Scott Jones 0:00:00
35
36 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
36
37 George Hackett 0:00:00
37
Finishers: Cat 3: 12   Cat 4: 25  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett 0:00:00
1
2 Karst Kingsley 0:00:00
2
3 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
3
4 Gonzalo Barroilhet 0:00:00
4
5 Sam Riess 0:00:00
5
6 Brock Kruse 0:00:00
6
7 Joe Dominguez jr 0:00:00
7
8 Sean Baird 0:00:00
8
9 Chad Douglas 0:00:00
9
10 Yuri Wilcox 0:00:00
10
11 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
11
12 Bret Smith 0:00:00
12
13 David Platon 0:00:00
13
14 George Hackett 0:00:00
14
15 Joseph Lupien 0:00:00
15
16 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
16
17 Aaron Moser 0:00:00
17
18 David Nicholls 0:00:00
18
19 Alexander Alvarez 0:00:00
19
20 Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
20
21 Alex Lawson 0:00:00
21
22 Victor Silva 0:00:00
22
23 Osama Wali 0:00:00
23
24 Anthony Maher 0:00:00
24
25 Timothy Maley 0:00:00
25
26 Kendrick Murphy 0:00:00
26
27 Aaron Ortega 0:00:00
27
28 Brian Devaney 0:00:00
28
29 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
29
30 Gregory Janousek 0:00:00
30
31 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
31
32 Andrew Howell 0:00:00
32
Finishers: Cat 3: 2   Cat 4: 30  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jacob Piazza 0:00:00
1
2 James Eby 0:00:00
2
3 Allan Smith 0:00:00
3
4 Brighton Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Grant Sivley 0:00:00
5
6 Ian Mulligan 0:00:00
6
7 Calvin Smith 0:00:00
7
8 Giuseppe Ambrosio 0:00:00
8
9 Nishant Nishant 0:00:00
9
10 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
10
11 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
11
12 Cody Kelly 0:00:00
12
13 Ryan Oscarson 0:00:00
13
14 Tj Green 0:00:00
14
15 Tom Collins 0:00:00
15
16 Austin Arseo 0:00:00
16
17 Samuel Maneely 0:00:00
17
18 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
18
19 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
19
20 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
20
21 Aidan Rhodes 0:00:00
21
22 Nathaniel Davis 0:00:00
22
23 Peter Keith 0:00:00
23
24 Reed Byrnes 0:00:00
24
25 Darren Hiebel 0:00:00
25
26 Kenneth Plante 0:00:00
26
27 Kenneth Walter 0:00:00
27
28 Joe Dimarco 0:00:00
28
29 Matt Smith 0:00:00
29
30 Andrew Richard 0:00:00
30
31 Jesse Young 0:00:00
31
32 Steve Morganstern 0:00:00
32
33 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
33
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 27   Cat ?: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Johnny Corcoran 0:00:00
1
2 Quinn Simmons 0:00:00
2
3 Adam Bryfogle 0:00:00
3
4 Marcello Cesario 0:00:00
4
5 Michael Dutczak 0:00:00
5
6 Dane Murphy 0:00:00
6
7 Tanner Thornton 0:00:00
7
8 Zach Shone 0:00:00
8
9 Robby Ketterhagen 0:00:00
9
10 Joshua Berry 0:00:00
10
11 Max Huddleston 0:00:00
11
12 Zachary Fernau 0:00:00
12
13 Jan Schaer 0:00:00
13
14 Weston Rasmussen 0:00:00
14
15 Cameron Taylor 0:00:00
15
16 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
16
17 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
17
18 Craig Streit 0:00:00
18
19 Josh Watts 0:00:00
19
20 Daniel Parkman 0:00:00
20
21 Gilberto Melendez 0:00:00
21
22 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
22
23 John Salskov 0:00:00
23
24 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
24
25 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
25
26 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
26
27 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
27
28 Brian Forbes 0:00:00
28
29 Kamden Reedy 0:00:00
29
30 Kyle Vanrenterghem 0:00:00
30
31 Scott Arnold 0:00:00
31
32 James Webster 0:00:00
32
33 Wouter Zwart 0:00:00
33
34 Stephen Pedone 0:00:00
34
35 Peter Behm 0:00:00
35
Finishers: Cat 1: 18   Cat 2: 14   Cat 3: 1   Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Griffin Solle 0:00:00
1
2 Grayson Skinner 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 5: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Luke Brocco 0:00:00
1
2 Hayden Palmer 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat 4: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 James Eby 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cyrus Hembree 0:00:00
1
2 Aaron Solle 0:00:00
2
3 Daniel Hembree 0:00:00
3
4 Owen Fish 0:00:00
4
Finishers: Cat 5: 4  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Craig Streit 0:00:00
1
2 Lewis Elliot 0:00:00
2
3 Rob Alvarez 0:00:00
3
4 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
4
5 Jim Woodburne 0:00:00
5
6 Matthew Holecko 0:00:00
6
7 Brian Abraham 0:00:00
7
8 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
8
9 Matthew Joy 0:00:00
9
10 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
10
11 Trevor Olson 0:00:00
11
12 Terrell Brown 0:00:00
12
13 Carl D'alessandro 0:00:00
13
14 James Webster 0:00:00
14
15 David Stout 0:00:00
15
16 David Hamblen 0:00:00
16
17 Michael Brilhante 0:00:00
17
18 Andy Byrnes 0:00:00
18
19 Tom Collins 0:00:00
19
20 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
20
21 Nathan Penny 0:00:00
21
22 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
22
23 Greg Barrett 0:00:00
23
24 Michael Hast 0:00:00
24
25 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
25
Finishers: Cat 1: 6   Cat 2: 4   Cat 3: 11   Cat 4: 3   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Charles Everett 0:00:00
1
2 Ed Vasquez 0:00:00
2
3 Andrew Osvald 0:00:00
3
4 Jeremiah Johnson 0:00:00
4
5 Randy Bueghly 0:00:00
5
6 Yakov Bronsteyn 0:00:00
6
7 Randy Westacott 0:00:00
7
8 Tj Green 0:00:00
8
9 Jaime Cancel 0:00:00
9
10 Ahmad Sayyed 0:00:00
10
11 Jeff Ell 0:00:00
11
12 Charles Hursh 0:00:00
12
13 Kevin Mikkelson 0:00:00
13
14 Matthew Muller 0:00:00
14
15 Stephen Hopkins 0:00:00
15
16 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
16
17 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
17
18 Voltaire Cao 0:00:00
18
19 Joe Dimarco 0:00:00
19
20 Alan Edington 0:00:00
20
21 Gregory Noga 0:00:00
21
22 Anthony Maher 0:00:00
22
23 Jacob Tung 0:00:00
23
24 Curt Copeland 0:00:00
24
25 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
25
26 Steve Morganstern 0:00:00
26
27 Ronny Alvarez 0:00:00
27
28 Jarrett Wyatt 0:00:00
28
29 David Platon 0:00:00
29
30 Charles Boch 0:00:00
30
31 Mark Terriquez 0:00:00
31
32 Ty Criner 0:00:00
32
33 Jesse Young 0:00:00
33
34 Robert Sweador 0:00:00
34
Finishers: Cat 4: 21   Cat 5: 12   Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Michael Dritlein 0:00:00
1
2 James Kramer 0:00:00
2
3 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3
4 Leo Carrillo 0:00:00
4
5 Robert Francis 0:00:00
5
6 Alan Edington 0:00:00
6
7 Daniel Bennett 0:00:00
7
8 Kevin Harsley 0:00:00
8
9 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
9
10 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
10
11 Michael Hast 0:00:00
11
12 Timothy Fleming 0:00:00
12
13 Charles Boch 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 1: 3   Cat 3: 7   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Matt Murphy 0:00:00
1
2 Ron Riley 0:00:00
2
3 Richard Farabee 0:00:00
3
4 Kevin Petrick 0:00:00
4
5 Bud Lacombe 0:00:00
5
6 James Kramer 0:00:00
6
7 Paul Hunt 0:00:00
7
8 Jason Lindgren 0:00:00
8
9 David Hamblen 0:00:00
9
10 Gary Schobel 0:00:00
10
11 Gerry Clapper 0:00:00
11
12 Craig Hamilton 0:00:00
12
13 Kurt Kroemer 0:00:00
13
14 Mark Cowin 0:00:00
14
15 Robert Wells 0:00:00
15
16 James Fehrenbach 0:00:00
16
17 Charles Boch 0:00:00
17
18 Alan Edington 0:00:00
18
19 Brian Lemke 0:00:00
19
20 Jim Holbrook 0:00:00
20
Finishers: Cat 1: 2   Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 8   Cat 4: 7  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Lawrence Towner 0:00:00
1
2 Steve Cullinan 0:00:00
2
3 Jeff Penney 0:00:00
3
4 Bill Mcdorman 0:00:00
4
5 John Paproski 0:00:00
5
6 Thomas Bowmaster 0:00:00
6
7 Mark Pearson 0:00:00
7
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Natalie Fernau 0:00:00
1
2 Megan Payan 0:00:00
2
3 Jamie Rowden 0:00:00
3
Finishers: Cat 4: 3  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Cecile Lejeune 0:00:00
1
2 Katherine Weaver 0:00:00
2
3 Marie Boone 0:00:00
3
4 Rachel Cary 0:00:00
4
5 Sophia Larsen 0:00:00
5
6 Wendy Tew 0:00:00
6
7 Melody Bueghly 0:00:00
7
8 Lisa Powell 0:00:00
8
9 Bekah Collins 0:00:00
9
10 Whitney Everett 0:00:00
10
11 Keri Orner 0:00:00
11
12 Brenna Whitney 0:00:00
12
13 Sarah Cooney 0:00:00
13
Finishers: Cat 4: 2   Cat 5: 5   Cat ?: 6  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Janelle Cole 0:00:00
1
2 Cara O'neill 0:00:00
2
3 Christina Hashimoto 0:00:00
3
4 Kasey Mcevoy 0:00:00
4
5 Sarah Sullivan 0:00:00
5
6 Sarah Muench 0:00:00
6
7 Paige Redman 0:00:00
7
8 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
8
9 Jennifer Quijada DEAN Factory Racing 0:00:00
9
10 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
10
11 April Hart 0:00:00
11
Finishers: Cat 2: 5   Cat 3: 5   Cat 5: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Sarah Fernau 0:00:00
1
Finishers: Cat ?: 1  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Selah Johnson 0:00:00
1
2 Sophia Tew 0:00:00
2
Finishers: Cat ?: 2  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Unknown Rider 0:00:00
1
2 Sasha Johnson 0:00:00
2
3 Shawna Glazier 0:00:00
3
4 Charlayne Barger 0:00:00
4
5 Stephanie Holbrook 0:00:00
5
Finishers: Cat 2: 2   Cat 3: 2   Cat 5: 1