Log In
Panaracer Texas Chainring Massacre • Jan 26 2019
Race uploaded by Anonymous Uploader csv | json
Clear, 48 degrees, wind 3 mph.
Is there a Strava segment for this course? Paste the url here:
Categories
Race Pictures
Know where to find pictures from this race? Share the love by adding a Photo Url:
Note: sharing private Facebook albums is not exactly "da love." Remember to make it public!
 
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Jon Harp COS Racing 5:25:30
2 David Haase Attitude Sports 5:25:40
3 Dan Ronan White Rock Wheelmen 5:25:43
4 Clint Westhoff Unattached 5:25:54
5 Richard Ford Unattached 5:36:24
6 Jordan Rayboy Crest-RBM 5:39:52
7 Tom Harp Unattached 5:39:54
8 Mike Marchand Panaracer/Factor p/b 5:39:54
9 Chip Constantine 5:49:35
10 Tim Trout DALLAS BIKE WORKS 5:56:01
11 Abby Shalekbriski Bike One Racing 5:56:09
12 Josh Poteete Spa City Cycling / Pi 6:04:10
13 Chuck Mcbrayer Unattached 6:15:15
14 Brian Arrants Hecklin Hemorrhoids 6:16:55
15 Brett Platt McKinney Velo 6:21:11
16 Jason Wakin Seventeen22 6:21:36
17 Jon Riley lonely island 6:33:14
18 Jeff Ahlers Unattached 6:40:34
19 Abraham Molina Unattached 6:40:36
20 Peter Skarzenski Unattached 6:42:41
21 Ted Stoddard MBBC Racing 6:45:03
22 Jerry Bueno 787 Racing 6:45:07
23 Brad Green Big Pig Racing 6:45:58
24 Mitch Brekke 6:51:22
25 Ralph Harris Unattached 6:52:08
26 Benjamin Summers Summers Electric 6:54:35
27 Joshua Summers Summers Electric 6:54:36
28 Walter Summers Summers Electric 6:54:36
29 Gilbert Summers Summers Electric 6:54:37
30 Holden Marrs Unattached 6:56:15
31 Dat Duong Unattached 7:14:11
32 Andy Kathan Old but Fresh 7:20:41
33 Mel Beikmann 7:20:41
34 Seth Foster 7:28:52
35 Roger Dawson Rockwall Racking / Gr 7:30:16
36 Adrienne Taren 7:30:22
37 Jerod Foster 7:32:04
38 Scott Drevicky Velo Republic 7:35:57
39 Rich Waldschmidt Team Spinistry/Lauf B 7:41:35
40 Ben Woodbury 7:44:21
41 Trey Harrison 7:44:22
42 Yuri Cook Fast Frog Racing 8:23:47
43 Lorinda Putter Fast Frog Racing 8:23:48
44 Chris Corbin Unattached 9:14:40
45 Richard Allred Unattached 10:05:58
46 Scott Holmes Big Pig Racing 10:26:58
DNF Clayton Van ekeren Unattached --
DNF Nico Barraza Unattached --
DNF Bryan Mckendry --
DNF Brian Bickell ENVE Racing --
DNF Robert Franklin --
DNF Alan White Unattached --
DNF Chris Mcgrew --
DNF Daniel Maxwell Unattached --
DNF Matthew Battiston US Military Endurance --
DNF Steve Sprinkle Unattached --
DNF Peter Rajcani PACC Racing --
DNF Roger Prachyl --
DNF David Sherrill FCS Cycling --
DNF Robert Mccarver Cinch --
Finishers: Cat 2: 3   Cat 3: 5   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 9   Cat ?: 37  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 John Borstelmann Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:54:45
2 Nick Torraca CCR Roofing 2:54:56
3 Michael Sencenbaugh Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:55:01 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
4 Mat Stephens Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:57:03 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
5 Aj Robertson Unattached 2:57:06
6 Colin Strickland Meteor X Giordana X A 2:57:12
7 Scott Moninger Panaracer/Factor p/b 2:58:06 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
8 Michael Giem Tierra Plan Racing p/ 2:59:16
9 Corey Ray Giant Lakeside Audi M 3:02:37
10 Collin Davis Giant lakeside Audi M 3:02:42
11 Rob Bell Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:02:48 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
12 Brad Flachsbart Cadence Cyclery Audi 3:02:50
13 Conor Steward Prime Time Factory Ra 3:02:51
14 Cody Taylor Octane Cycle Crew 3:02:53
15 Cailean Carlberg Team Soundpony Triad 3:02:53
16 Colin Noe Blue Agave Racing p/b 3:02:54
17 Patrick Breen Dallas Bike Works 3:02:54
18 Michael Morgan 3:02:56
19 Jason Chase Move Up Off Road 3:02:58
20 Shawn Small GS Tenzing 3:02:59
21 Austin Whittington Giant Lakeside 3:03:02
22 Aston Haswell Cadence Cyclery / Vel 3:03:16
23 Robb Finegan 3:03:18
24 Rob Hall Move Up Off Road 3:03:44
25 Chris Powers Mellow Johnnys 3:04:48
26 Lawrence Gibson Rockwall Racing 3:05:59
27 Jim Hansen 3:06:55
28 Mark Rawlings GSTZ 3:12:24
29 Jordan Ransom GS Tenzing 3:12:28
30 Chris Carlson Matrix/RBM 3:12:29
31 Doug Pedersen Cadence Cyclery 3:12:30
32 Norman Wilhelm 3:12:31
33 Richard Hellberg Dallas Bike Works 3:12:31
34 Tomer Tzafrir Unattached 3:12:31
35 Victor Gibson Rockwall Racing 3:12:31
36 Carlos Uranga GS TENZING 3:12:34
37 Paul Erickson 3:12:34
38 Adam Phillips Cadence Keller / Velo 3:12:37
39 David Mackey Race Ready Repair 3:12:46
40 Kimberly Pettit unattached 3:12:56
41 Luis e Rosero Team Cadence Cyclery 3:12:56
42 Shawn Hodges Bicycles Plus Racing 3:12:58
43 Matt Lanier Bike Lab Racing 3:14:21
44 Nicholas Petrov Above & Beyond Cancer 3:16:43
45 Bob Cummings Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:19:07 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
46 Micah Porter McKinney Velo 3:19:09
47 Roger Williams 3:19:09
48 Frederick Vincent Team CCR Roofing 3:19:19
49 Jeremiah Juneau 3:19:20
50 Jordan Chaney RBM/Mirage 3:19:21
51 Swinton Ross BigBackCogRacing 3:19:22
52 John paul Blanton Breakers Racing 3:19:23
53 Clinton Waara Cadence 3:19:24
54 Philip Hiatt haigh October Three Racing 3:19:25
55 Kae Takeshita Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:19:30 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
56 Troy Daniel Rock Riders Cycling 3:19:33
57 Connor Remboldt Move Up Off-Road 3:20:33
58 Trevor Starnes Rock Riders Cycling 3:22:04
59 Bill Nagel 3:22:07
60 Doug Dewoody Team Air Assurance 3:22:07
61 Michael Stivers Unattached 3:22:09
62 Brett Crossland Unattached 3:22:10
63 Steven Mudgett Team LIVESTRONG 3:22:16
64 Stephen Borski PACC RACING 3:22:19
65 Randy Gibson Cadance 3:22:44
66 Jordan Miller Move Up Off-Road 3:27:18
67 John Gorman Spinistry 3:27:51
68 Don Daly 3:27:53
69 Toby Rider Cadence Cyclery 3:27:54
70 Shane Sirignano Velo Republic Bicycles 3:27:55
71 Rick Francis BitterZen Racing 3:27:56
72 Greg Vaught 3:27:57
73 Noe Nava Dallas Bike Works 3:27:58
74 Kenneth Dormido C3 3:28:00
75 Maddie Woolley LUX Cycling 3:28:07
76 Jeff Young 3:28:43
77 Bobby Thompson 3:29:16
78 Gonzalo Salazar Blazing Saddles 3:29:37
79 David Repinski 3:29:43
80 Christopher Willis Unattached 3:29:43
81 Lyle Hild Unattached 3:29:49
82 Alan Najar 3:30:33
83 Keith Schmidt Unattached 3:30:48
84 Chris Hokamp Velo Republic 3:30:59
85 Ben Hokamp Velo Republic 3:30:59
86 Trey Sloan Mayhem Racing 3:31:29
87 Sonny Williams Velo Cafe 3:31:33
88 Travis Van dyke Haute Route 3:31:41
89 Marcos Ferreyra 3:31:54
90 Brad Williams Unattached 3:32:02
91 Will Shultz Sunflower Outdoor & B 3:32:27
92 Matt Massey Spinistry 3:33:04
93 Christopher Hill GIANT/ DNA CYCLING/ A 3:33:56
94 Randy Cook Team Spinistry 3:34:38
95 Nigel Vaught 3:35:10
96 Joseph Gougeon 3:35:25
97 Russell Carawan Unattached 3:35:26
98 Sara Mcdowell USMES 3:35:28
99 Leigh Ann fields Breakaway Cycling Team 3:35:29
100 Hugh Dunagan Phat Tire 3:35:29
101 Ian Scott 3:35:35
102 Phil Meadows Unattached 3:35:39
103 Mark Hokamp Velo Republic 3:35:50
104 William Bonnette Mckinney Velo 3:36:01
105 Doug Pape Unattached 3:36:13
106 Sarah Startz FCS Cycling 3:36:29
107 Tanner Minnis Unattached 3:38:26
108 Scott Marlowe Matrix/RBM 3:39:13
109 Rob Yates Matrix/RBM 3:39:23
110 Eric Swarvar Unattached 3:39:39
111 Carrie Bax 3:39:40
112 Kevin Franklin Race Ready Repair 3:39:44
113 Newton Ronan Ronan Mob 3:40:05
114 Warren Nelson 3:41:13
115 Gary Owens Midwest Masters 3:41:19
116 Ryan Hobbs Rapha Cycling Club 3:42:51
117 Christopher Hattendorf Dirty Dog Race Pack 3:42:58
118 Scott Chalupnik Velo Villains 3:43:06
119 Jason Harper Team Bicycles Plus 3:43:07
120 Gianluca Boselli Matrix RBM 3:43:09
121 Abigail Yates Matrix/RBM 3:43:11
122 Bruce Stephenson Mayhem Racing 3:43:15
123 Gabi Williams Unattached 3:44:11
124 Ryan Wells NTCC 3:44:18
125 John Trotter Gravel Monsters 3:44:48
126 Geoffrey Phillips All In Multisport 3:44:48
127 Jeffrey Wheeler Unattached 3:44:50
128 Ronne Wood Trek bikes of Arlingt 3:44:53
129 Danny Noble Cow Town Cycling 3:44:54
130 Juan Mejia Unattached 3:44:54
131 Georgina Trotter Gravel Monster 3:44:59
132 Lewis Moreland 3:45:25
133 James Heerwagen Team OA 3:45:36
134 Michael Baker McKinney Velo 3:45:48
135 Michael Adams 3:45:49
136 Jerry Godinez GS Tenzing 3:45:55
137 Jason Allen Mellow Johnny's Cycli 3:46:54
138 Mark Buccini Unattached 3:47:08
139 Jt Mclaughlin Unattached 3:47:08
140 Karen Pritchard Panaracer/Factor p/b 3:47:35 Teammate Win: John Borstelmann
141 Alan Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing 3:48:08
142 Charles Remboldt US Military Endurance 3:48:11
143 George Dias US Military Endurance 3:48:12
144 Stephen Lohr 3:48:17
145 Joshua Emerson Unattached 3:48:23
146 Jake Massingill Matrix/RBM 3:51:58
147 Debra Thorn Mayhem Racing 3:52:12
148 Francisco Simas US MES 3:52:13
149 Joseph Allison Unattached 3:52:41
150 Eddie Braley ColorMate Racing 3:52:49
151 Alex Bowman TILT 3:53:10
152 Jason Cook Cadence Cyclery 3:53:20
153 Eric Prim Unattached 3:53:52
154 Christopher Miller Unattached 3:54:54
155 Glenn Tolle GS Tenzing 3:54:55
156 Martha Parks mirage 3:55:45
157 Bradley Newcomb Unattached 3:55:52
158 Chris Heath Unattached 3:55:55
159 Richard Cobb Welhouse Bike Racing 3:55:55
160 Daniel Maxwell Unattached 3:55:55
161 Chris Bailey Velo Villains 3:55:57
162 John Johnson Gravel Monsters 3:55:57
163 Brent Johnson B&B Trek Cycling 3:56:06
164 Gary Rogers Race Ready Repair 3:56:42
165 Caleb Wills 3:58:01
166 Greg Sisengrath 3 Amigos Racing 3:58:09
167 Joseph Flynn Unattached 3:58:19
168 Rick Silman Unattached 3:58:27
169 Elizabeth Aguilera Gravel Monsters 3:58:36
170 Sean Curtin Cry Baby Cycling 3:59:08
171 Rhett Mohundro Unattached 3:59:10
172 Lisa Mcbride Trisquad/Endurance Ho 3:59:11
173 Robert Farris 3:59:52
174 J.r. Knight Triquad 4:00:09
175 Mark Scott 4:01:16
176 Martin Dahl LSRC 4:01:40
177 Gerald Torrance 4:01:50
178 Jake Morrissette Unattached 4:01:53
179 Glenn Manuel Unattached 4:01:54
180 Jordan Miller Unattached 4:01:59
181 Rico Vazquez Octane Cycle Crew 4:02:00
182 Billy Lankford Dallas Bike Works 4:05:48
183 Jim Geray 4:06:14
184 Nick Paschal 4:06:20
185 Kevin Kohler 4:07:14
186 Jeffrey Mcahren Unattached 4:07:35
187 Derek Mackay Velo Villains 4:07:36
188 Newt Colburn Rule #5 4:07:38
189 Brandon Jones Mullreadys 4:07:45
190 Heather Sawtelle October 3 Racing 4:07:48
191 Herbert Woodard 4:07:49
192 Mike Aguayo Race Ready Repair 4:08:39
193 Thresa Aguayo Race Ready Repair 4:08:39
194 David Parks mirage 4:08:54
195 Randy Wells Dirt Donkeys 4:09:22
196 Adam Robertson Unattached 4:09:32
197 Roland San miguel A Bloc Masters Racing 4:09:35
198 Tom Johanningmeier 4:09:55
199 Linda Margraf Colavita Texas 4:10:06
200 James Matsubayashi Unattached 4:10:41
201 Todd Leatherwood Unattached 4:11:36
202 Brian Kinder Team Bicycles Plus 4:11:50
203 Billy Derryberry Team Bicycles Plus 4:11:52
204 Phillip Climer BIG PIG RACING 4:12:16
205 Larry Wright 4:13:16
206 Aaron Daugherty BIG PIG RACING 4:13:16
207 Tyler Creamer 4:13:17
208 Larry Henson HoldMyBeer 4:13:31
209 Kyle Russell GS Tenzing 4:15:06
210 Marc Dandois Unattached 4:16:03
211 Rob Waldrupe North Tarrant cycling 4:17:08
212 Wilson Meador 4:18:17
213 Jan Bennett Unattached 4:19:00
214 Rod Azadan Endurance Underground 4:19:34
215 Emma Kosciak Endurance Underground 4:19:34
216 Matt Ernst 4:19:36
217 William Mennen Unattached 4:21:16
218 Chad Smith 4:22:06
219 John Morton Unattached 4:22:15
220 Mark Mckeown Unattached 4:23:11
221 Gerry Morris Unattached 4:23:57
222 Jay Mayabb 3 Amigos Racing 4:24:12
223 Steven Barraza Mayhem Racing 4:25:09
224 Ashley Hiatt haigh October Three Racing 4:25:11
225 Jeff St clair 4:25:12
226 David Van trump 4:25:23
227 Simon Leicester Gravel Monsters 4:25:38
228 Jerry Rabenaldt Cadence Cyclery 4:28:29
229 Shawn Grooms 4:30:17
230 David Jones 4:30:27
231 Ann Jones Spinistry 4:30:40
232 Curtis Wright Unattached 4:31:44
233 Joseph Dieber 4:32:11
234 Rogelio Gonzalez 4:33:09
235 Tom Geppert Unattached 4:33:09
236 Marie Kaucher Unattached 4:33:15
237 Jackson Eaker Matrix/RBM 4:33:17
238 Gary Dutschmann GS Tenzing 4:33:19
239 Raul Cervantes Unattached 4:33:22
240 Mike Mullane 4:34:44
241 James Wilcox Unattached 4:34:52
242 Curtis Stafford Unattached 4:36:47
243 Andre Choiniere 4:37:00
244 Mike Ramsey 4:38:12
245 Curtis Summers none 4:38:13
246 David Stonecipher Unattached 4:38:19
247 Michael Mancuso Unattached 4:38:59
248 Jay Allen Secret Powers 4:40:07
249 Jonathan Irwin Unattached 4:40:08
250 Brian Schmidt Unattached 4:43:05
251 Ryan Redman Zilis Dreamin 4:44:44
252 Chris Higgins Unattached 4:45:30
253 Kristin Scarella Unattached 4:45:33
254 John Studebaker Wades 70 Percenters 4:45:33
255 Hector Mendoza McKinney Velo 4:45:34
256 Scott Mckenzie McKinney Velo 4:45:35
257 Drew Tucker RBM/Matrix 4:45:42
258 Lance Peebles North Tarrant Cycling 4:45:49
259 Don Dapkus 4:47:22
260 Ryan Kehr Unattached 4:47:22
261 Christopher Moore 4:48:39
262 Tim Mcguire Unattached 4:49:01
263 Sarah Kamien FCS Cycling 4:49:35
264 Rhonda Green MBBC Racing 4:49:48
265 Justin Daniels Unattached 4:54:47
266 James Fountain Unattached 4:55:38
267 Brandon Tudor Unattached 4:56:41
268 David Bogdanski Unattached 4:57:45
269 Gary Loyd 5:06:00
270 Kathy Johnson RBM/Matrix Racing 5:06:28
271 Joseph Wible Unattached 5:14:09
272 Tim Regen Unattached 5:14:10
273 Jami Clayman Team Spinistry 5:15:43
274 Marty Tindol Spinistry 5:18:24
275 Matthew Schmidt Unattached 5:21:41
276 Geoffrey Buschur Unattached 5:30:16
277 Pat Smith Casual Climax Cycling 5:31:05
278 Tony Huston Casual Climax Cycling 5:31:07
279 Justin Calvert Unattached 5:33:08
280 Mike Gardner Unattached 5:33:10
281 Thomas Webster Team Spinstry 5:37:01
282 David Williams Bug Eaters 5:40:06
283 Nicholas Jones Unattached 6:00:52
284 David Walker Unattached 6:17:53
285 Rob Van pelt 6:17:55
286 Scot Spanos Unattached 6:59:55
287 William Fitchen Unattached 7:11:00
DNF Lisa Uranga Dirt Side Sisters --
DNF Jerry Simon Unattached --
DNF Christie Tracy Holland Racing --
DNF Collin Haney Cadence Cyclery/Mad D --
DNF Jen Ragan-marlowe Matrix/RBM --
DNF Caleb Coleman --
DNF Brad Herle --
DNF Bodie Nance --
DNF Joshua Johnston Rock Riders Cycling --
DNF Zachary Chance Unattached --
DNF Jared Haney Unattached --
DNF David Eaker Matrix/RBM --
DNF John Mann Crest/RBM Racing --
DNF Jacqueline Harrill Bicycles Plus Racing --
DNF Lauren Schultz Unattached --
DNF Amy Trosclair Unattached --
DNF Dawnyce Schutz NWCC --
DNF Diane Nestande Gravel Monsters --
DNF Michael Kelly Unattached --
DNF Christopher Swam Gravel Monsters --
DNF Peter Podesta --
DNF Drew Ireland --
DNF Jeff Clark --
DNF Darrin Savant Unattached --
DNF Michael Phillips Rockwall Cycling --
DNF Chad Segress Unattached --
DNF Michael Gorton --
DNF Kevin Ringer Cry Baby Cycling --
DNF John Worzel Race Ready Repair --
DNF Timothy Voegeli --
DNF Joe Praeger Sun Adventure Sports --
DNF Bill Blue Unattached --
DNF Erik Emstad --
DNF Aron Campisano --
DNF James Peel --
DNF Coy Harrison Unattached --
DNF Alyssa Torrance --
DNF Brittany Causey Unattached --
DNF Jody Lafoy --
DNF Stephanie Brown --
DNF Dawnyce Schutz --
DNF Elden Vigil --
DNF Christopher Lynch Team Air Assurance p/ --
DNF Daniel Rawls Hounds Racing --
DNF Joey Perry Handlebar Cyclery --
DNF Steven Ales --
DNF Fabian Serralta Unattached --
DNF Jason Smith --
DNF Cory Cheney --
DNF Travis White --
DNF Ben Mcgraw Bell and Co MTB team --
DNF Tony Bacoccini --
DNF David Morley --
DNF Taylor Nowlin Unattached --
Finishers: Cat 1: 17   Cat 2: 21   Cat 3: 30   Cat 4: 64   Cat 5: 40   Cat ?: 169  
By Age: All | U20 | 20-29 | 30-39 | 40-49 | 50-59 | 60+ | Custom to
Pl First NameLast NameTeamTime
1 Ellen Jantzen 1:55:51
2 Rob Marquart Unattached 2:04:25
3 Kurt Cimino Unattached 2:12:32
4 Ken Chigani Unattached 2:12:32
5 Mark Wright Gravel Monsters 2:13:08
6 Chris Pearson 2:19:29
7 Jeremy Honea 2:21:05
8 Mark Smith Unattached 2:25:17
9 Kenneth Russell Nope 2:26:11
10 Alex Dean 2:26:58
11 Mark Moussa Unattached 2:27:11
12 Geoff Martindale Unattached 2:28:12
13 Andy Puentes Race Ready Repair 2:29:31
14 Mo Ecker Unattached 2:31:01
15 Jeff Shaw 2:33:21
16 Kevin Clark skull splitter 2:35:45
17 Marty Rivers Unattached 2:36:01
18 Brendan Lekan skull splitter 2:36:03
19 Kevin Hill ChristianCycling.org 2:37:35
20 Jim Devall 2:42:49
21 Dennis Meeks Docs skincare 2:45:55
22 Jeff Dutkofski Unattached 2:46:39
23 Neil Barton Unattached 2:47:07
24 William Flink Unattached 2:47:10
25 Mary Campise Unattached 2:47:10
26 Keeley Regen Unattached 2:48:00
27 Alex Autry Unattached 2:48:24
28 Geoffrey Hogan Unattached 2:48:24
29 Jeff Gates FWBA 2:50:57
30 Mark Whittier Broken Films Racing 2:51:31
31 Bridger Whittier Broken Films Racing 2:51:32
32 Jeff Bartlett LoCo Rollerz 2:54:59
33 Marissa Wright 2:55:33
34 Stephen Pfeffer Big Daddy 2:55:35
35 Rebecca Skogsbergh Unattached 2:59:44
36 Christopher Bolan BIG PIG RACING 2:59:45
37 David Robison Big Pig Racing 2:59:46
38 Gene Wilkes Unattached 2:59:47
39 Brian Dietrich Unattached 3:01:09
40 Theresa Brown Unattached 3:01:09
41 Morgan Hoffman Gravel Monsters 3:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Mark Wright
42 Read Hoffman Gravel Monsters 3:01:21 Teammate Top 5: Mark Wright
43 Tom Bergstrom Lake Kiowa Krushers 3:01:51
44 Riccardo Castoldi Unattached 3:02:14
45 Jennifer Jeter 3:02:33
46 Dianna Brackeen Team Black Cats Bicyc 3:03:08
47 Janet Harris Unattached 3:03:28
48 John Rote Team? 3:06:41
49 Kathy Stucker Squid Launchers 3:08:49
50 Levi Spears Squid Launchers 3:08:51
51 Al Gamble Team bicycles Inc 3:08:52
52 Jonathan Judge The Royal Taosian Navy 3:10:57
53 David Paine The Royal Taosian Navy 3:11:03
54 Cliff Billington Unattached 3:11:11
55 Tiffany Ronan 3:15:38
56 Duane Ronan 3:15:39
57 Alvin Henning Unattached 3:17:33
58 Amy Moore Unattached 3:19:45
59 Robert Montgomery Endurance House - Wic 3:25:03
60 Melanie Montgomery Endurance House - Wic 3:25:05
61 Chris Gough Solo Cowboy 3:29:17
62 Mike Cordes Unattached 3:29:37
63 Jay Benjamin Unattached 3:30:28
64 Lee Torres Octane Cycle Crew 3:30:39
65 Christioher Reeves Octane 3:30:41
66 Robert Steele 3:31:22
67 Theresa Murray Unattached 3:31:23
68 Eric Murray Unattached 3:31:25
69 David Rice Unattached 3:34:32
70 Corky Rawdon Unattached 3:34:38
71 Mandi Exum Unattached 4:00:35
72 Drea Poteete Spa City Cycling 4:00:35
73 Victoria Boyle TriSquad 4:00:55
74 Marlan Jarzombek STCC 4:01:45
75 Mike Buenaventura Unattached 4:33:29
DNF Nubia Addison Unattached --
DNF Leah Loggin Team Sundae Fundae p/ --
DNF Mary Cloutier --
DNF Pamela Frost Unattached --
DNF Karen Langton Unattached --
DNF Caleb Pfeffer McLean Mountain Bikin --
DNF Brian Smith --
DNF Jeromy Denton Unattached --
DNF Chad Dains B & S Kennels --
DNF Kurt Dornhecker Unattached --
DNF Manuel Houellemont Unattached --
DNF T.ray Baker Unattached --
DNF Martin Phillips Christian Cycling.com --
DNF Dewey Gilbert Unattached --
DNF Dave Neves Unattached --
DNF Jim Devall Unattached --
DNF Jimmy Halloran Unattached --
DNF Tammy Pittman Cyclepaths --
DNF Kevin Erickson Unattached --
DNF Del Jantzen --
DNF Susan Mackey Race Ready Repair --
Finishers: Cat 3: 1   Cat 4: 6   Cat 5: 6   Cat ?: 83